Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 09.04.2016

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessAlūksne81:20:14
2. KitijaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:22:28
3. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsis81:23:40
4. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:27:58
5. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland81:32:36
6. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspils81:42:37
7. ZaneKaspereBauska81:45:39
8. GitaVilensoneSPORTLANDRīga81:47:08
9. EkaterinaKorobkinaPanattaRīga81:48:07
10. NatālijaTreulandeRīga81:48:18
11. AntraDumbrovskaJURMALA81:48:20
12. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.81:48:50
13. KarīnaGončarenkoRīga81:48:54
14. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga81:50:20
15. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīga81:50:36
16. IngaLisovskaRīga81:51:01
17. OksanaKumpinaMaritime Sport CommunityRiga81:52:28
18. DainaDrozdovaVSK NoskrienGulbene81:52:43
19. IrbeTeneSPORTLANDRīga81:53:51
20. AgneseGinovskaVSK NoskrienRīga81:54:33
21. AnastasijaVaskoRīga81:54:42
22. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona81:55:56
23. IneseCelmaRedriveraRīga81:56:21
24. LaumaBiteSPORTLANDRīga81:56:36
25. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne81:56:52
26. AgneseČača81:56:59
27. KatarinaJevstefejevaRiga81:57:09
28. LīvaDālmaneRīga81:57:53
29. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīga81:58:16
30. IlvijaBērziņaSkiBox/FilterĶekava81:58:53
31. ElīnaKrūkleSPORTLATValmiera81:59:34
32. BaibaZībergaBitītesJūrmala81:59:58
33. KarīnaReinsoneAizkraukle82:00:38
34. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga82:00:40
35. MontaKiršteinaĀdaži82:00:53
36. ZandaFabriks82:01:36
37. AnnaKašinaUpesciems82:03:30
38. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLAND82:03:31
39. EstereCīrulepalīdzi.lv82:05:27
40. SanitaSirmāPanattaRīga82:05:34
41. RasaMuratovahttp://www.osegroup.lv82:05:42
42. KristīneDīriņaRīga82:06:57
43. KitijaBrizgaPatria TeamLiepāja82:07:27
44. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbankRīga82:08:34
45. LailaSkrideRēzekne82:09:35
46. LīgaLinužaRēzekne82:09:35
47. AnnijaGobiņaRīga82:10:02
48. ElīnaKabaļinaIecava82:10:21
49. IevaZvaigzneACCENTURERiga82:11:22
50. AgneseZīmeleRēzekne82:11:46
51. TamaraBičkovaRiga82:13:15
52. KarīnaBoreikoI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:14:38
53. RandaMisāneLiepāja82:15:20
54. VladaBuharovaRīga82:15:29
55. MarijaUmanskaI LOVE RUNNINGRiga82:15:39
56. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga82:15:58
57. KateRudzīteVSK NoskrienMurjāņi82:16:31
58. AsnateElseMazsalaca82:16:42
59. JelenaLoitersteinI Love RunningRiga82:19:25
60. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde82:20:53
61. IlzeBrauča-JusupovaRīga82:22:12
62. LaryaLiangRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaĶīna82:22:50
63. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja82:27:30
64. IntaZīriuseSPORTLANDRīga82:28:32
65. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND82:29:00
66. AivaKukmilkaRīga82:29:32
67. IevaRozenbergaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:34:25
68. IevaOzoliņa41:07:58

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValdasDopolskasPaberže81:07:20
2. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novads81:09:01
3. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:11:21
4. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīga81:13:17
5. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste81:13:56
6. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis81:14:09
7. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:14:36
8. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils81:18:09
9. ZandisZvirbulis81:21:36
10. UldisBriedisSK TĒRAUDS-1/2BE1STRīga81:22:07
11. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenSkrunda81:22:25
12. MariusDijokasNa pagaukVilnius81:22:54
13. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/DionLiepāja81:23:09
14. AivisKleinbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:23:16
15. RaitisKraslovskisSK TĒRAUDS-1Jelgava81:23:39
16. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:23:44
17. MārtiņšMarnauzaRīga81:24:38
18. JānisVītiņšVSK NoskrienRiga81:24:58
19. DāvisRozītisVeikals 42km/SauconyAmatas novads81:25:46
20. AndisDēzeZanteRiga, Zante81:26:55
21. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni81:27:38
22. AndrijsKosiloMaratona klubsDunalka81:27:56
23. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lvRīga81:28:42
24. JānisSondorsSPORTLAND81:29:02
25. SergejsSmelovsPatriaRopaži81:29:11
26. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRONAKORīga81:29:23
27. ReinisSkorovsVSK NoskrienRīga81:29:30
28. MihailsGolubevsRīga81:29:30
29. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas81:29:31
30. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe81:29:40
31. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien81:29:44
32. EdgarsLankups81:29:45
33. DainisLimanānsVSK Noskrien81:29:46
34. AndrisVeissPatriaJelgava81:29:53
35. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis81:31:41
36. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi81:31:58
37. ArtisLoginsCērpeneBalvi81:32:03
38. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:32:05
39. MārtiņšGailisKocēnu sporta klubsRubene81:32:08
40. MārisGūtmanisRIGA81:32:50
41. AleksisBorozdinsSPORTLAND81:32:51
42. KasparsĢērmanisRīga81:32:55
43. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalns81:32:57
44. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga81:32:59
45. EdgarsZagorskisSK TĒRAUDS-2Upeslejas81:33:36
46. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga81:34:09
47. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:34:24
48. KristapsKannaPatriaRīga81:34:40
49. AleksandrsRadčenkoCido81:34:55
50. GuntisRasimsSK MAGNENRēzeknes novads81:35:57
51. JurisOzoliņšRīga81:36:10
52. MadarsPurviņšMadona81:36:14
53. EdgarsEzers81:36:50
54. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera81:37:05
55. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmala81:37:20
56. JānisCircensViļakas novads81:37:34
57. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils81:39:00
58. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpils81:39:08
59. KristapsPalmakovskisCesvaineCesvaine81:39:18
60. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Rīga81:39:24
61. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska81:39:26
62. HaraldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbene81:39:30
63. DidzisVīksne81:39:37
64. JānisVērdiņšSējas novads/MSĢLoja81:39:38
65. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecomRīga81:39:47
66. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK Noskrien81:39:48
67. RobertsSļadzevskisRīga81:39:51
68. AigarsGedroicsC.T.CoBaloži81:40:05
69. JānisKnetsAccentureRiga81:40:08
70. MārisAukstikalnis81:40:27
71. ArnisAttekaAS Rīgas induviduālie skrējejiRīga81:40:33
72. JānisPugačsVēl pa aliņam?Rīga81:41:33
73. KrišsAndrejevscesvaineRīga81:41:40
74. JānisBulsNOOKRēzekne81:41:40
75. ArtūrsCekuliņš81:42:40
76. JurijsJeskoNagļi81:42:44
77. GatisLubānsMaratonaklubsSigulda81:42:56
78. RobertsVeicsRīga81:42:58
79. AlbertsStulbergsVSK NoskrienRīga81:43:02
80. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.81:43:09
81. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga81:43:41
82. ArnisHansonsRīga81:44:13
83. AndrejsPaisumsVP RRP KrPPRIGA81:44:27
84. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgre81:44:28
85. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:44:57
86. MārisMacijevskiscream of the cropRīga81:45:07
87. RinaldsPuriņšPROGRESSJaungulbene81:45:31
88. AivisVaļulisVSK NoskrienDaugavpils81:45:38
89. HarijsPugačsVēl pa vienam aliņam?Gulbene81:45:39
90. NilsLaufmanisRamirentRīga81:46:09
91. EdgarsMelkinsAttēls R81:46:09
92. EduardsGruberts81:46:17
93. LaurisLabanovskisRīga81:46:23
94. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsRīga81:46:38
95. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava81:46:56
96. JēkabsStaris   1.vsk./VeremsRēzekne81:47:05
97. GatisOsisOšu TeamValmiera81:47:06
98. JānisSeržantsĶegums81:47:11
99. DzintarsDerkačscoral clubRīga81:47:15
100. JānisLeimanisRīga81:47:32
101. JānisSaukumsBigbank81:47:36
102. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži81:47:51
103. LaurisVeidemanisRauna81:47:59
104. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja81:48:02
105. AustrisVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga81:48:03
106. AndrisKarsumsSalaspils81:48:05
107. MārcisKalniņšCBL81:48:21
108. RomānsLoginsSPORTLANDRīga81:48:32
109. DmitrijsLaskoScandiwebRiga81:48:40
110. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga81:49:18
111. ImantsBambis81:49:26
112. DavidsArutyunyansBIMTartu81:49:40
113. MārisGrīnbergsSmukiSportotRīga81:50:11
114. SergejsŠpeļkovsRēzekne81:50:28
115. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbene81:50:59
116. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga81:51:13
117. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads81:51:33
118. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis81:51:34
119. JānisRubīnsSednaRēzekne81:52:06
120. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:52:18
121. ReinisZauersRiga81:52:22
122. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga81:52:40
123. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLANDRīga81:52:41
124. AndrisBērziņš81:52:49
125. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīga81:53:15
126. AleksandrsStramkaļsRiga81:53:17
127. RobertsViļumsOgre81:53:19
128. IvoRasaRasaVillaValmiera81:53:35
129. KasparsZvanisDobele81:55:01
130. GintsZazerskisJaunolaine81:55:09
131. RaivisLancetovsRīga81:55:53
132. EduardsBrokānsBinitexDaugavpils81:56:36
133. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis81:56:50
134. AleksandrsČužmarjovsI LOVE RUNNING RIGARIGA81:56:52
135. GatisFogelsJelgava81:56:59
136. AleksandrsSergejevsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads81:57:22
137. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga81:57:36
138. AgrisSaulgriezisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:57:46
139. DidzisŠapkus81:57:48
140. AleksandrsDrizļionoksTK SniegpulkstenīteDaugavpils81:57:53
141. KārlisKalniņš-LiberisĀtrais Torņu ServissRīga81:58:37
142. PēterisBandurinsRīga81:59:36
143. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīga81:59:45
144. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīva81:59:59
145. ArtūrsSņegovičsRīga82:00:01
146. RihardsHessRēzekne82:00:25
147. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga82:00:32
148. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK Noskrien82:00:38
149. RaimondsKašs82:00:45
150. MikusMilgrāvis82:02:11
151. ArtursBabašinsRīga82:02:27
152. EdgarsGetmančuksVecumnieku SKVecumnieku novads82:02:32
153. MihailsRumjancevsRiga82:02:41
154. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils82:03:28
155. TomsVāvere82:04:51
156. IngarsEriņšRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīga82:05:12
157. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīga82:06:00
158. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NOSKRIENRīga82:07:04
159. EdgarsŠulckisZEV komandaRīga82:07:57
160. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils82:14:27
161. JānisStraukmanisBigbankRīga82:15:25
162. Jēkabs-OlafsRukmansRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne82:15:33
163. SvjatoslavsGreidānsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne82:15:34
164. OlegsUmanskisI LOVE RUNNINGRiga82:15:39
165. ValdisVikmaniswww.urbsana.lvRīga82:15:57
166. ArnisKancānsGORS82:19:18
167. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga82:20:04
168. FlavioNunesPortugalGulbene40:42:11
169. VadimsBelousovsVeikals 42km/Sancony20:19:16
170. EgilsStarisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:31:14

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LauraLapiņaVeikals Maratons-asicsSigulda81:29:45
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute81:33:16
3. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīga81:35:51
4. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīga81:36:41
5. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga81:40:44
6. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga81:44:48
7. LitaDzelmeRīga81:46:15
8. AijaRogāleJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils81:51:02
9. SarmīteEizānesmukamaja.lvAizkraukle81:51:44
10. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga81:59:41
11. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava82:00:20
12. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava82:05:32
13. DaigaVilkasteRīga82:06:48
14. IlzeAksenoka82:07:26
15. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis82:09:20
16. SigneTomsoneRīga82:10:25
17. SigitaOlbačevskaRīga82:12:05
18. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga82:13:03
19. AigaVīdmaneJelgava82:15:05
20. SilvaKvēpeKNAUFSaurieši82:19:52
21. EritaKalniņaSK OzolniekiJelgava82:23:31

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene81:14:41
2. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons-asicsOgre81:14:58
3. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:17:36
4. MārisPakārklisSK-OzolniekiRīga81:21:17
5. AigarsSalenieksPreiļi81:21:43
6. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:23:12
7. AndrisLubejsMARATONA KLUBSBaldone81:27:08
8. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava81:28:23
9. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudza81:28:54
10. DeimantasMitkaNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:28:56
11. AndrisLudriksVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga81:29:09
12. NormundsDūdaMaratona klubsRoja81:29:11
13. RobertsIvzānsOgre81:31:14
14. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBS/DionLiepāja81:32:51
15. ĢirtsMamajsSigulda81:34:00
16. ArvydasJurgelevičiusVisaginas81:35:01
17. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgre81:35:15
18. MārisPilmanisOgreOgre81:35:18
19. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:35:19
20. NormundsKorņejevswww.annahouse.lvSigulda81:35:40
21. DzintarsPetrovsRīga81:35:42
22. JurisJurašsOgres novadsBurtnieki81:37:30
23. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:38:05
24. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava81:38:40
25. ArūnasDubinskasVilnius81:39:08
26. DainisŽubursKrastmali.lv / Ventspils Maratona klubsDunalka81:39:14
27. NormundsUpenieksSK TĒRAUDS-2Ādaži81:39:23
28. GintsOšiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Baldone81:39:43
29. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpilsJēkabpils81:41:13
30. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals81:41:25
31. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBS/SEMAVentspils81:41:54
32. DidzisKalniņšMaratona klubs81:42:59
33. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera81:43:30
34. HaraldsKrievs:)Allaži81:44:32
35. HelmutsZībarts81:46:18
36. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge81:46:37
37. JānisStarisVerems/Latvijas finierisRēzekne81:47:05
38. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:47:26
39. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre81:48:34
40. JurijsTarasovsKOMKONVilanu novads81:49:44
41. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:49:58
42. MiksVilsonsVSK Noskrien81:50:09
43. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile81:50:22
44. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmiltene81:50:43
45. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne81:52:00
46. NerijusNekrašasVilnius81:52:15
47. RobertsRozisRīga81:53:00
48. SergejsBednostinsPrivatRiga81:54:15
49. ValdisKļaviņšSK MagnenRēzekne81:56:05
50. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga81:56:32
51. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmiera81:56:44
52. IngarsTiltiņšEleja81:57:30
53. IvarsUpenieksFeimaņu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads81:57:56
54. MatīssPalsānsPillarOgre82:01:09
55. ElmārsMartinsonsRīga82:05:12
56. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja82:08:45
57. JānisAvensMaratona klubs RembranteOgres novads82:08:51
58. JurisBelevičs82:10:10
59. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpils82:11:25
60. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava82:24:43
61. MārisMillersMM STUDIJARīga82:27:19
62. MartsKalniņšEBS BūvmateriāliValmiera82:27:35
63. JurisUšackisVālodzes82:31:45
64. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga62:11:21
65. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona40:56:45

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/DionTurlava81:36:16
2. IlzeBoldāneGulbene81:47:56
3. MontaVasileLiepāja81:48:30
4. DaigaGulbeTiturgas iespēju parksĶekava82:31:29
5. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki82:32:10

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AivarsUzolsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils81:22:01
2. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene81:22:37
3. ArnisGromovsRīga81:25:20
4. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži81:27:06
5. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza81:28:44
6. AndrisDudelsda-marathon/jaunsardzedaugavpils81:30:44
7. AigarsDudelisRīga81:30:57
8. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:36:36
9. VitālijsMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava81:38:26
10. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils81:42:49
11. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera81:43:31
12. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne81:43:54
13. ElmārsGailisMagnen/VeremsRēzekne81:43:59
14. ValtsKlucisRīga81:45:06
15. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine81:45:23
16. GvidoLapsa81:46:18
17. DzintarsLūsisDinamoRīga81:48:13
18. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads81:50:09
19. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja81:50:30
20. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novads81:50:33
21. DainisDriņķisRīga81:51:41
22. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga81:53:33
23. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga81:54:31
24. JānisOzersJelgava81:54:37
25. HelmutsPolis81:55:16
26. ĒvaldsŽoglaLattelecomRīga81:59:37
27. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga82:00:29
28. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga82:04:46
29. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda82:04:59
30. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi82:10:30
31. AigarsŽodziņšEzere82:15:29

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza81:35:57
2. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjiena81:36:24
3. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:41:01
4. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:43:17
5. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava81:43:36
6. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:47:21
7. DainisKauliņšLSCRīga81:51:22
8. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava81:53:27
9. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala82:00:39
10. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera82:00:46
11. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga82:01:33
12. JurisGaidelisMARATONA KLUBSCēsis82:09:16
13. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga82:19:03
14. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga82:24:12
15. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"82:40:21