Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 30.04.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:16:46
2. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:04
3. AlbertsBlajsNike/SportlandVT20:17:11
4. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:25
5. RihardsLindeValmieras VKValmieraVT20:17:31
6. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekneVT20:17:38
7. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeVTA20:17:40
8. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/ AsicsVT20:17:58
9. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novadsVT20:18:10
10. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlavaVT20:18:11
11. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1RīgaVT20:18:23
12. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīgaVT20:18:26
13. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne-JaunannaVT20:18:29
14. JurisZilversSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:18:38
15. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:18:42
16. SalvisGruševsskriesanasakademija.lvRīgaVT20:18:55
17. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT20:18:57
18. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT20:19:01
19. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVTA20:19:14
20. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons/ AsicsRīgaVTA20:19:17
21. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT20:19:17
22. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu VK/ASICSIlūksteVT20:19:24
23. ArsēnijsKadiševsSporta Skola ArkādijaRīgaVTB20:19:27
24. JēkabsJaunslavietisPatriaValkaVT20:19:32
25. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļiVTA20:19:35
26. DāvisRozītisVeikals 42km/SauconyAmatas novadsVT20:19:45
27. KristersKuģenieksVTA20:19:47
28. JegorsIvanovs29267665RīgaVTB20:19:59
29. KasparsKalnbērzsPatria TeamRīgaVT20:20:02
30. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVTB20:20:04
31. SergejsTrokmanisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVTA20:20:05
32. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT20:20:07
33. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiVTA20:20:12
34. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTB20:20:22
35. HelmutsRasaSportlandRīgaVT20:20:33
36. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeVT20:20:37
37. PāvelsŠvecovsLatvijas modernās pieccīņas federācijaRigaVT20:20:41
38. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTA20:20:51
39. IndarsPudursTalsiVT20:20:54
40. ElēnaMiezavaNike/SportlandST20:20:59
41. ĢirtsKazminsVSK Noskrien/LSCVT20:21:12
42. ZandaZariņa-RešetinaRigaST20:21:14
43. GuntaHolštromaVentspils SPARSVentspilsST20:21:21
44. MihailsPaņiksSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVTB20:21:23
45. LoretaKančytėKauno maratono klubasKaunasST20:21:24
46. AndrisSiliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-1ValmieraVT20:21:26
47. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils nVTB20:21:35
48. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST20:21:39
49. EdgarsVantersVSK Noskrien/RiekstiRīgaVT20:21:41
50. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVT20:21:50
51. JurisMoisejevsJūrmalaVT20:21:52
52. NikitaBistrovsLatvijas modernās pieccīņas federācijaRigaVT20:22:00
53. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngaleVTB20:22:02
54. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:22:17
55. IvetaCauneOGRE-10OgreST20:22:18
56. JānisKrauzeRīgaVT20:22:18
57. KristapsZavickisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:22:24
58. RitvarsKlaparsValmieraVT20:22:25
59. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT20:22:55
60. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveriVT20:22:57
61. JānisAvotiņšPatria TeamRīgaVT20:22:59
62. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:23:01
63. AleksejsPetrovsLudzaLudzaVT20:23:05
64. SigitaLapiņaVeikals MaratonsSiguldaSTA20:23:08
65. ArvilsMelngailisRigaVT20:23:14
66. KasparsSausaisSwedbankVT20:23:25
67. ValērijsGubinsOlaineVT20:23:28
68. ArtursMihejevsRīgas raj. MārupeVTA20:23:29
69. ElīnaKārkliņaMežmalas/MadonaMadonaST20:23:31
70. KrišsMihejevsMārupeVTA20:23:36
71. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaSkrundaST20:23:39
72. KamillaVanadziņaSK ArkadijaPiņķiSTB20:23:41
73. JūlijsStankēvičsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:23:51
74. EmīlsEvelonsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:24:09
75. LaurisAglenieksRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:24:11
76. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekavaST20:24:12
77. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiVT20:24:15
78. MārcisSaliņšCSDDRīgaVT20:24:16
79. RihardsVaivadsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAizkraukleVTA20:24:20
80. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīgaVT20:24:21
81. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeSTA20:24:21
82. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeSTB20:24:26
83. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB20:24:27
84. BaibaNiparteironman.lvRīgaST20:24:28
85. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB20:24:36
86. JustsBelevičsOgreVTB20:24:36
87. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:24:39
88. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienMālpilsVT20:24:40
89. Miks-JānisCauneRīgaVTB20:24:41
90. KristapsBriškaSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaVTA20:24:41
91. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSTA20:24:44
92. ImantsAmbrosovsJaunsardze/da-marathonŠpoģiVTA20:24:48
93. KristaIgenbergaOgres novadsSTB20:24:56
94. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSKNoskrienJūrmalaVTA20:25:03
95. EdijsTropiņšVT20:25:14
96. KarīnaMellaceMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:25:24
97. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaVT20:25:24
98. LīnaGaileSiguldas sporta skolaSiguldaSTB20:25:25
99. DanielsLeitonsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:25:29
100. AigarsDelversLielvārdeVT20:25:31
101. JānisRitersSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaVT20:25:42
102. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3LiepājaVT20:25:48
103. DeividsAuziņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:25:49
104. DmitrijsSilajevsRīgaVT20:25:51
105. ArtisBitānsVT20:25:52
106. IgorsGorškovsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVT20:26:00
107. ValērijsKargaļcevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:26:01
108. SanitaKolnaMadonaST20:26:03
109. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB20:26:05
110. SandisCakulsIf ApdrošināšanaRīgaVT20:26:13
111. MarkussOzolsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVTB20:26:16
112. DmitrijsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.VTB20:26:20
113. Andris-EdgarsFecersSportlandRīgaVTA20:26:27
114. VladislavsRoščupkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsVTA20:26:29
115. RaivoZiemelisRīgaVT20:26:31
116. ZigmundsCerbulisVT20:26:34
117. JanaFedotovskaSK Metroons/ NikeAizkraukleST20:26:37
118. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTB20:26:39
119. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīgaVTB20:26:41
120. MadaraKreileSK TĒRAUDSAivieksteST20:26:41
121. KārlisLitaunieksJAKASRēzekneVT20:26:49
122. SandisKūmsnavjelgavaVT20:26:56
123. KristapsBarkānsRēzeknes 1 vsk.RēzekneVTB20:27:01
124. DanielsBoikoJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavplsVTA20:27:01
125. ZanePakalnieceMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:27:02
126. ArtjomsKalnpursSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaVTB20:27:03
127. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novadsSTB20:27:03
128. VeronikaHoroševaSporta skola "Arkādija"RīgaSTB20:27:04
129. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSTB20:27:04
130. TomsVilciņšVel VecpuisisVT20:27:05
131. KārlisEglītisTexitJūrmalaVT20:27:06
132. JekaterinaMuravjovaSporta skola ArkādijaRīgaSTA20:27:09
133. AleksandrsJakovļevsCSDDRīgaVT20:27:14
134. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST20:27:18
135. SolveigaKārkliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:27:20
136. AkselsAudzeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:27:25
137. MārtiņšDīķisPrometal GroupOgreVT20:27:27
138. RenārsŠmatsCSDDRīgaVTB20:27:27
139. LūkassSegliņšRīgaVTB20:27:28
140. MārisIndrikovsVT20:27:30
141. EdgarsGrišulisJāzepa Vītola Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaVT20:27:32
142. LīgaKlibāPreiļu BJSSPreiļiSTA20:27:34
143. AlinaKačanovaDagdaST20:27:34
144. RobertsRadičuksOutdoor Training ClubRīgaVT20:27:38
145. KasparsLapsenietisRīgas 64.vskRīgaVTB20:27:39
146. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudzaST20:27:42
147. MarkussBukoveckisRīgas Juglas vidusskola 6.b klaseRīgaVTB20:27:42
148. ArtūrsMauliņšLiepupeVTB20:27:49
149. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSTA20:27:49
150. JānisKauškalsSportlandVT20:27:50
151. MārtiņšSemēvicsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:27:54
152. AndrisDraulisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:27:56
153. ElīnaĀboliņaMaratona KlubsVentspilsST20:27:57
154. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSTB20:28:00
155. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:28:04
156. MārisApsītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5RīgaVT20:28:06
157. PēterisLukstiņšRīgaVTB20:28:15
158. EdžusRomānsRēzeknes 5.vsk.RēzekneVT20:28:21
159. MiksMednisSporta skola "Arkādija"RigaVTB20:28:23
161. AleksandrsTamansRīgaVT20:28:24
160. JurisVdovičenkoVT20:28:24
162. AinārsMetumsRankas pagastsVT20:28:26
163. GustavsŠvalbeVTB20:28:30
164. SantaMemboVULKANRīgaST20:28:31
165. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīgaST20:28:34
166. KlāvsKlaparsKSKValmieraVTB20:28:34
167. Klinta-ElizabeteSiliņaSPORTLANDLielvardeST20:28:34
168. KārlisPalsānsOgres MilžiOgreVTB20:28:35
169. OjārsDamrozeRīģaVT20:28:39
170. KristapsJansonsJelgavaVTB20:28:43
171. JānisTropsBJK "Gauja"ValmieraVT20:28:45
172. ReinisStrādersJelgavaVT20:28:46
173. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīgaVTB20:28:48
174. SamantaKovaļenko-LozdaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneSTA20:28:49
175. InetaJerofejevaRīgaST20:28:52
176. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTB20:28:52
177. AndrisJonelisMaratona Klubs/SEMAVT20:28:57
178. OļegsKungurcevsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVT20:28:57
179. KristiānsGrudulisJelgavaVTB20:28:58
180. DanuteBariteMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:29:00
181. RihardsAleksandrovičsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:29:03
182. NaurisMetumsVTB20:29:05
183. DanielsLapsenietisRīgas 64.vskRīgaVTA20:29:08
184. PavelMaksimovPaBaso.LVRīgaVT20:29:09
185. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekneVTB20:29:10
186. EvelīnaBērziņaSS ArkādijaRigaSTB20:29:10
187. DanielsSuprunovičsSUP Team UpesciemsUpesciems, Garkalnes nov.VTB20:29:11
188. AllaRebrovaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:29:12
189. AndisMinkevičsCSDDRīgaVT20:29:13
190. SvetlanaLazarevaJūrmalaST20:29:13
191. GustavsKrasnikovsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:29:16
192. KristiansStalšānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:29:18
193. JānisSavickisALUMAX GROUPVT20:29:19
194. VitaFeldmaneCEMEXRīgaST20:29:26
195. UldisŠmitsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:29:28
196. SimonaMamatkulovaSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:29:28
197. GuntisŠulcsRīgaVT20:29:29
198. JānisRiekstiņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:29:31
199. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolniekiST20:29:33
200. JānisVeipsSauriešiVT20:29:34
201. VladislavsSkabsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:29:35
202. IngusBeļakovsRīgaVTA20:29:36
203. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekneST20:29:37
204. UnaVegnereOlaineSTB20:29:38
205. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmieraVTB20:29:41
206. BaibaTruleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:29:42
207. VijaZeileIecavaST20:29:44
208. StanislavsDubrovskisVTB20:29:47
209. MartaHeringaSportlandRīgaST20:29:48
210. RalfsKalninsJekabpilsJekabpilsVTB20:29:48
212. AivitaLasmaneGulbeneSTA20:29:49
211. GintsMiķelsonsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:29:49
213. AkselsOzolsSaldusVTB20:29:50
214. MatīssZīlītisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:29:50
215. AigarsBoruksMārupeVT20:29:51
216. LīgaKokinaCSDDRīgaST20:29:52
217. ArtisApsītisCSDDRīgaVT20:29:52
218. AnnaLudvikaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:29:52
219. EinārsZaicsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteVTB20:29:55
220. LīvaTēraudaSporta skola "Arkādija"RigaSTB20:29:56
221. AneteJostmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:30:01
222. IvetaNiedreVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:30:02
223. ZaneStalidzāneTieto LatviaRīgaST20:30:02
224. SilvijaErvikaAizputeST20:30:10
225. AmandaŠteinaTukumsST20:30:14
226. AnastasijaTurunaCBLST20:30:14
227. ViktorijaRaubiškoSWEDBANKRīgaST20:30:17
228. DiānaPurvinskaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteSTA20:30:20
229. OskarsPencisCSDDJūrmalaVT20:30:20
230. JekaterinaMelihovaRARēzekneST20:30:21
231. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVTB20:30:22
232. PatrīcijaKrieviņaArkādijaRīgaSTB20:30:24
233. KasparsHeislers-CelmsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaVT20:30:25
234. JurijsZaharovsOutdoor Training ClubRīgaVT20:30:30
235. ŠarloteŠpengeleOutdoor Training ClubRīgaST20:30:30
236. MārtiņšMetumsVTBRīgaVTB20:30:32
237. RuslansTimofejevsRīgas Juglas vidusskolaRīgaVTB20:30:33
238. SigneDrauleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:30:33
239. JānisLaizānsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:30:34
240. LāsmaAndžāneJāzepa Vītola Latvijas mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaST20:30:35
241. IevaLivčāneStopoņu novadsST20:30:36
242. IevaMozgireNTC "nazīši"JūrmalaST20:30:38
243. KatrīnaApeināneRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekneST20:30:40
244. RihardsDavidonisCSDDBauskaVT20:30:41
245. ArvisPencisCSDDJūrrmalaVT20:30:42
246. MārtiņšLiekniņšIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīgaVT20:30:43
247. SandraPorīteRīgaSTA20:30:44
248. Emīls-KasparsDamrozeOgreVTB20:30:44
249. LieneAnužeRīgaST20:30:44
250. KristofersVasiļevskisSportlandRīgaVTB20:30:45
251. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīgaVTB20:30:48
252. MarkussBalodisSportlandRīgaVTB20:30:50
253. LauraLīpenīteMārupeSTA20:30:51
254. TatjanaPorukaRīgaST20:30:52
255. OlgaKoraboKORABORigaST20:30:56
256. GustsRoģisLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeVTB20:30:57
257. AivarsMežvēversSPORTLAND/NIKE-2OgreVT20:30:57
258. SanitaVaitaiteJelgavaST20:30:58
259. Andis-GvidoVilumsonsRigaVT20:30:59
260. SanitaKazākaSG SportOgreST20:30:59
261. UndīneUngereAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novadsSTB20:31:00
262. UnaBaugereSPORTLATRīgaSTA20:31:00
263. JanaLaudamaKLKRigaST20:31:01
264. MatīssPinkulisALUMAX GROUPVTB20:31:03
265. MārisSudmalsALUMAX GROUPVT20:31:03
266. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgavaST20:31:05
267. MontaRācenājaArkādijaRīgaSTB20:31:05
268. KristofersVasiļevskisVTB20:31:05
269. IevaBērziņaCSDDRīgaST20:31:06
270. GuntisDārziņšALUMAX GROUPVT20:31:06
271. JānisLagzdiņšRīgaVTA20:31:10
272. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRigaSTB20:31:12
273. GuntraUpenieceSPORTLATRīgaSTA20:31:12
274. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsRīgaST20:31:13
275. BrunoMorozovsArkādijaVTB20:31:13
276. PāvelsRimšēvičsALUMAX GROUPVT20:31:13
277. IlzeBeinarovičaRīgaST20:31:14
278. EdgarsDejusCSDDRīgaVT20:31:14
279. AinārsBērtulisCSDDRīgaVT20:31:15
280. KarīnaJurgelāneCSDDRīgaST20:31:16
281. JānisGotautsRīgaVT20:31:16
282. DīvsDūmiņšRīgaVTB20:31:18
283. RenātePuķīteSiguldaST20:31:18
284. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:31:24
285. LieneLabsvīraSiguldaST20:31:31
286. MarijaBogdanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novadsSTB20:31:34
287. ReinijsTukmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:31:34
288. AnnaMaļinovskaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTA20:31:35
289. Anna-MartaŠmiteMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:31:36
290. EvijaKļavaSaldusST20:31:38
291. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:31:39
292. AlbertsSalaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:31:40
293. NataļjaTumanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTB20:31:41
294. IevaStoldereRīgaSTA20:31:43
295. MartaŠadinovaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:31:43
296. BaibaTilhenaJāzepa Vītola Mūzikas akadēmijaST20:31:44
297. DanielaKristiņaSSK ArkādijaBaložiSTB20:31:44
298. RenardsDzalbeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:31:46
299. RinaldsSilakalnsRīgaVT20:31:50
300. DanaPinneRīgaST20:31:51
301. KatrīnaBaškoRīgaSTB20:31:52
302. ElitaValdmaneRīgaST20:31:53
303. ElīnaŽagareOtrā elpaRīgaST20:31:56
304. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldaVT20:31:57
305. IlzePodnieceSportlandRīgaST20:31:59
306. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgavaST20:32:00
307. EmīlsKaufmanisXSPORTSrigaVTB20:32:00
308. ĢirtsNolleSaulkrastiVTB20:32:02
309. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgavaST20:32:03
310. KristiānsMarnicsCSDDRīgaVT20:32:04
311. RafaelsLūsisDarba rūķi/ FS LeevonRīgaVTB20:32:08
312. Krista-TīnaKrūmiņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:32:08
313. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVT20:32:08
314. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgaaVT20:32:09
315. RobertsLaiviņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:32:09
316. RamonaVisockaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSTB20:32:10
317. ArtūrsSkurbaCSDDRīgaVT20:32:10
318. MortensGintersMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:32:12
319. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgavaST20:32:12
320. KristiānsLeonovičsRīgaVTB20:32:13
321. DāvisDraulisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:32:15
322. SantaGaileJelgavaST20:32:15
323. Krists-KristiānHaļinsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:32:15
324. ElīnaFrīzendorfaST20:32:17
325. ArtūrsBroksBrokiRīgaVT20:32:19
326. IvetaBormeistereCSDDRīgaST20:32:20
327. ElīnaBalodeRīgaST20:32:20
328. KārlisKrēsliņšRīgaVT20:32:21
329. ViktorijaMališevaRēzekneST20:32:22
330. GuntarsŽukovskisRēzekneVT20:32:22
331. DāvisDābolsVTB20:32:23
332. GintersĶelpsGAUJIENAGaujienaVTB20:32:23
333. LīvaApseSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsSTB20:32:26
334. KristīneOdriņa-UrbovaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:32:27
335. SanitaPavļukevičaST20:32:29
336. ViktorijaZiediņaSalaspilsSTB20:32:30
337. LoretaĶikusteSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsSTB20:32:31
338. AdīnaFridrihsbergaVentspils Spars, V/AVentspilsSTB20:32:32
339. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaineVT20:32:37
340. LeldeAuziņaCSDDRīgaST20:32:38
341. AivaUlaseJelgavaST20:32:38
342. IgorsKukjansJUNIKORīgaVT20:32:39
343. KirilsGekišsABC softwareRīgaVTA20:32:40
344. DāvisBautristavamsportam.lvRīgaVTB20:32:41
345. JolantaTomiņaBarkavaST20:32:41
346. IngrīdaKlapareValmieraST20:32:42
347. Henrijs-BjornsNeilandsRīgaVTB20:32:44
348. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaST20:32:45
349. LīgaBautreRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST20:32:47
350. SandijaSarkaneRīgaST20:32:47
351. ErnestsRudzītisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:32:49
352. EvijaZiemeleLīvānu BJSSLīvāniST20:32:49
353. BoženaTeivāneLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTA20:32:49
354. Vasilijs Botošs Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrsVT20:32:52
355. AndrejsValtersCSDDRīgaVT20:32:53
356. InnaGorbačovaST20:32:54
357. AldisPlociņšSportlandRīgaVT20:32:55
358. KristersKatkevičs-ČirkovsRīgaVTB20:33:01
359. IngaZvaigzneAccentureRīgaST20:33:02
360. NilsRiekstiņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:33:02
361. ZandaCelmiņaCSDDRīgaST20:33:04
362. AliseBrokaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:33:05
363. IngaBaumaneJelgavaST20:33:05
364. SigneLauvaPaBaso.lvRīgaST20:33:06
365. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVT20:33:06
366. KristīneSiliņaSportlandJelgavaST20:33:08
367. DanielsZļenkoJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.VTA20:33:09
368. AndisLapsenietisAlūksneVT20:33:11
369. IvansBogdanovsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.VTB20:33:14
370. RaitisŠarkovskisVT20:33:14
371. KristiānaKoricaSalaspilsSTA20:33:16
372. DagnijaZaļlapaSportlandST20:33:16
373. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīgaST20:33:17
374. RaimondsMantiņšSportlandRīgaVT20:33:17
375. JanaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.RēzekneSTB20:33:18
376. ArtūrsMurānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:33:20
377. JānisBrokaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:33:21
378. GuntaMarnicaCSDDRīgaST20:33:24
379. LiānaMiķelsoneJaunolaineSTB20:33:24
380. BaibaJirgenaCSDDRīgaST20:33:25
381. RaivisĶestersRīgaVT20:33:25
382. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTB20:33:26
383. VendijaImšeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:33:28
384. RutaSusejaRēzekneST20:33:29
385. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSportlandSTB20:33:29
386. IrinaGubinaSporta studija "Active"OlaineST20:33:30
387. RenārsLagzdiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:33:33
388. KitijaBaufaleOlaineST20:33:36
389. NataļjaGorškovaNRC JelgavaJelgavaST20:33:39
390. AļonaFomenkoNRC JelgavaJelgavaST20:33:39
391. LindaTikmereMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:33:42
392. Liene-AndretaKalnciemaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaST20:33:42
393. LiānaHudožilovaCSDDRīgaST20:33:42
394. NataļjaFedotovaRīgaST20:33:43
395. TomsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTB20:33:44
396. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīgaST20:33:48
397. ĒriksRagovskisCSDDRīgaVT20:33:49
398. AnnaTaimiņaRīgaST20:33:50
399. EstereKalniņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:33:51
400. VilisMednisindividuāliSmilteneVT20:33:57
401. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVT20:33:59
402. MikusFrīdmanisCEMEXRīgaVT20:34:00
403. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:34:02
404. Marta-KarīnaZandersoneValmieraSTA20:34:02
405. AgnijaVizuleValmieraSTA20:34:02
406. IngunaTomaCSDDRīgaST20:34:03
407. PaulsBeinarovičsCSDDRīgaVT20:34:03
408. KristapsKļaviņšRēzekneVTA20:34:03
409. RihardsJakubānsRīgaVT20:34:06
410. AustrisGrudulsOgreVT20:34:07
411. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:34:09
412. KateVecumnieceSTB20:34:11
413. LīgaSpūleJELGAVAST20:34:11
414. LindaIvanovaSportlandGulbeneST20:34:11
415. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:34:11
416. AneteJurgelāneCSDDRīgaST20:34:12
417. AnsisZviedrisVT20:34:15
418. AigaGaliņaSportlandRīgaST20:34:16
419. RobertsJirgensogreVTB20:34:17
420. ElīnaKapenieceSwedbankRigaST20:34:17
421. ZandaBogdanovaST20:34:22
422. RūtaPinkuleALUMAX GROUPSTB20:34:23
423. IndulisPinkulisALUMAX GROUPVT20:34:23
424. ReinisŠtokmanisALUMAX GROUPVT20:34:23
425. LīgaNagleALUMAX GROUPST20:34:25
426. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT20:34:26
427. MartaPoļevskaST20:34:35
428. IevaPoļevskaST20:34:35
429. LīgaDžeriņaAglonaST20:34:36
430. LinardsJansonsBS RigaRigaVTB20:34:37
431. BaibaĶipsteRīgaST20:34:41
432. SantaDombrovskaJelgavaST20:34:41
433. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVT20:34:43
434. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepājaST20:34:44
435. DmitriZvjagintsevVT20:34:49
436. AnnaGavareSTB20:34:50
437. AndrisGavarsRīgaVT20:34:50
438. VaivaGavareST20:34:50
439. ĒriksVeldreKadagaVT20:34:50
440. DaigaVeldreKadagaST20:34:50
441. KristaĶelpaSmilteneSTA20:34:51
442. MārīteJurgelāneCSDDRīgaST20:34:54
443. IngaKukaineRīgaST20:34:57
444. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgaleSTB20:34:58
445. IlonaPuriņaRīgaST20:34:59
446. ĢirtsBērzupsBigbankRīgaVT20:35:00
447. PaulaMališevskaTeikas vidusskolaRīgaSTB20:35:03
448. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLAND/NIKE-3JēkabpilsST20:35:06
449. AleksejsJurkevičsALUMAX GROUPVT20:35:07
450. KristiānaPodnieceSportlandJelgavaST20:35:07
451. GitaVēzeRīgaST20:35:07
452. LaimdotaIkereRīgaST20:35:10
453. IneseŠčeglovaST20:35:11
454. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA20:35:12
455. IevaKalniņaRīgaST20:35:13
456. IngaBēniņaCSDDRīgaST20:35:13
457. IlvinsUzorsRigaVT20:35:13
458. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaST20:35:13
459. AivaLitaunieceJAKASRēzekneST20:35:14
460. ElīnaUpīteKocēniKocēnu novadsST20:35:15
461. RūtaAndersoneRigaST20:35:15
462. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTB20:35:16
463. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergėST20:35:21
464. AgitaTimaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaST20:35:25
465. LaineLiepiņaSportlandJelgavaST20:35:25
466. GunitaNagleCSDDRīgaST20:35:27
467. RolandsSuitiņšJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteVTB20:35:29
468. IevaGrandāneSportlandRīgaST20:35:30
469. AgneseLazarevaST20:35:32
470. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:35:33
471. OlgaStalšāneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:35:34
472. LauraPastarePreiļiST20:35:34
473. KristapsNoviksRēzekneVTB20:35:34
474. IngaRašmane-JelgavaST20:35:37
475. Katerīna-KateMatisoneVentspils SPARSVentspilsSTB20:35:37
476. SolvitaPavlovskaRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novadsST20:35:37
477. PēterisDūnisCSDDRīgaVT20:35:38
478. NaurisNikandrovsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:35:38
479. RiandaKirejevaRēzeknes 1.vsk.RēzekneSTB20:35:39
480. DagnijaApīneRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneSTB20:35:39
481. LauraEglīteCSDDRīgaST20:35:41
482. PaulaBitenieceAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:35:43
483. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:35:44
484. LuīzeMantiņaST20:35:45
485. OksanaŠčeguļnaja-DubrovskaST20:35:47
486. LindaTuvikeneSwedbankRīgaST20:35:49
487. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekneSTB20:35:55
488. JānisBaltābolsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaLIEPĀJAVT20:35:55
489. IvetaVirseRīgaST20:35:58
490. AlīnaŽezlovaJaunolaineSTA20:35:58
491. AgneseKairišaJaunolaineSTA20:35:58
492. NataļjaMjalikaST20:36:00
493. LāsmaBušmaneSTA20:36:00
494. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleArkādijaRīgaSTA20:36:02
495. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmilteneSTB20:36:02
496. LienePurgaileRīgaST20:36:03
497. ElīnaZālīteSportlandRīgaST20:36:04
498. MarinaGnedovaEgMaRigaST20:36:04
499. DāvisMiezītisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:36:04
500. SandraRiekstaST20:36:04
501. IevaPriedīteCanCan PizzaRīgaST20:36:06
502. IngmārsStalšānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:36:07
503. SandraLūseRīgaST20:36:09
504. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVT20:36:10
505. AnceGrigaleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:36:11
506. ViktorijaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.RēzekneSTB20:36:14
507. KerijaIvanovaCSDDRīgaST20:36:15
508. DīnsRiekstiņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:36:16
509. JānisAnčsSlokas rajončiksJūrmalaVT20:36:17
510. AgritaVindačaRēzekneST20:36:18
511. ArtaGoģe-RūsiņaRīgaST20:36:23
512. Dāvis-RobertsGavrilovsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:36:23
513. EvijaSīmaneRīgaST20:36:24
514. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:36:24
515. LeilaBībereBīberiUlbrokaST20:36:29
516. IlzeMaksimaSalaspilsST20:36:31
517. ElvaDūdelīteSwedbankRīgaST20:36:31
518. SandraVancāneSK TĒRAUDSĶekavaST20:36:32
519. OlgaGruduleOgreST20:36:34
520. ZaneTurčinaSportlandRīgaST20:36:37
521. OlgaLabendikaRīgaST20:36:53
522. RalfsGraudsCSDDRīgaVTB20:36:54
523. MarkussGaļinovskisRīgaVTB20:36:54
524. ViktorijaVīksnaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:36:54
525. KristīneCimoškaJust runDaugavpilsST20:36:57
526. JānisLiepiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:36:59
527. JurisPlatačsALUMAX GROUPVT20:36:59
528. MarijaSiliņaRigaST20:37:04
529. AnnijaSvētiņāSkrīveriSTB20:37:04
530. KristsAndersonsRīgaVT20:37:05
531. AgneseMūrnieceST20:37:07
532. RenārsMūrnieksVT20:37:07
533. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB20:37:08
534. AritaJušinskaALUMAX GROUPRīgaST20:37:09
535. SarmīteŠeinovskaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:37:09
536. KristaBurģeleRadisson Blu DaugavaRīgaST20:37:09
537. KristīneGajevskaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTA20:37:09
538. SandraNaļivaikoSportlandRīgaST20:37:09
539. SolvitaGaileRīgaST20:37:10
540. BaibaBērziņaSportlandRīgaST20:37:10
541. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja/ NīgrandeSTB20:37:10
542. JeļizavetaSidorovaJelgavaSTA20:37:11
543. SandijsPinkulisVT20:37:13
544. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVT20:37:13
545. LāsmaAvotiņaRigaST20:37:14
546. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgavaVT20:37:16
547. KarinaVeriznikovaOgreST20:37:16
548. GunaMeijaST20:37:18
549. PatrīcijaKauškaleSmilteneSTB20:37:24
550. EvitaŠataST20:37:25
551. AgneseRomanovskaST20:37:26
552. KatrīnaKivkuleRīgaSTB20:37:30
553. LauraCirseJelgavaSTB20:37:31
554. RobertsBērziņšCSDDOgreVTA20:37:33
555. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVT20:37:38
556. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVTB20:37:38
557. IlzeĀķe-VīksneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:37:39
558. KatrīnaPundureBJSSRēzekneSTB20:37:42
559. KarīnaNovikovaRVPĢRēzekneSTB20:37:42
560. IlzeĶergalveRīgaST20:37:43
561. EstereOšaLimbažiSTB20:37:44
562. KasparsOšsLimbažiVT20:37:45
564. DanaRimvide-MickevičaVTBCRīgaST20:37:51
563. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvVT20:37:51
565. MārtiņšLagzdiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:37:53
566. EveritaAlbiņaRīgaSTA20:37:53
567. NataļjaArmandask teraudsRīgaSTB20:37:53
568. KristīneRadziņaKKTCēsisST20:37:54
569. ElīnaDruvaskalneKKTSaldusSTA20:37:54
570. Linda-MelānijaĶuzeST20:37:55
571. IlzeSkursteneRīgaST20:37:56
572. Keita-NikolaRasaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:38:00
573. MārisSparānsKrustpilsVT20:38:04
574. KatrīnaZeiboteRīgaST20:38:11
575. RalfsSamovladsRigaVTB20:38:13
576. EvaĒrgleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:38:15
577. MaijaSmilgaCSDDRīgaST20:38:16
578. KristaSaliesaSPORLTAND/NIKE-6RīgaST20:38:18
579. EmīlijaŠtelmahereMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:38:19
580. AmandaKundziņaEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīgaSTB20:38:19
581. SandisGrīnbergsSaldusVT20:38:20
582. LaimaMičāneCEMEXRīgaST20:38:22
583. LigitaKarklinaNavRigaST20:38:23
584. SolveigaAkmentiņaST20:38:24
585. EvaVēvereCSDDRīgaST20:38:26
586. IngaAukstikalneRīgaST20:38:26
587. IndraKundziņaEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīgaST20:38:29
588. AnnaPavlovskaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:38:31
589. VeronikaGomančenkoST20:38:40
590. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaST20:38:40
591. LāsmaErnstsoneRīgaST20:38:42
592. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbankRīgaST20:38:44
593. EdgarsČučmansRīgaVTB20:38:46
594. IngaPūpolaSwedbankRīgaST20:38:47
595. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgavaSTB20:38:48
596. EstereSaliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:38:55
597. IlonaZariņaSwedbankRīgaST20:38:59
598. ViktorijaNīgaleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:39:02
599. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLAND/NIKE-5RīgaST20:39:03
600. LieneOšiņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreST20:39:04
601. KristīneMeirāneJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpilsSTB20:39:07
602. SantaŠakarneSwedbankRīgaST20:39:07
603. OlgaGolubovaST20:39:08
604. IevaBētaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreST20:39:13
605. DiānaKļaviņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:39:14
606. LauraAllereJūrmalaST20:39:15
607. ElvaZnotena-UpenieceSportlandRīgaST20:39:18
608. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRigaST20:39:18
609. PatricijaKronbergaRigaSTB20:39:31
610. NiklāvsAlpeRīgaVTB20:39:31
611. IlzeDzirkaleST20:39:34
612. SantaReineSportlandSiguldaST20:39:35
613. LaurisSenkānsRēzekneVTB20:39:35
614. AntaBojaneLimbažu n., Umurgas p.ST20:39:36
615. EvaFavarisovaRīgaSTB20:39:37
616. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLAND/NIKE-6RīgaST20:39:38
617. JustīneSemjonovaUmurgas pagastsSTB20:39:39
618. LaumaVilumsoneRigaST20:39:42
619. GunitaOzoliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:39:47
620. RobertsKrūmsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:39:49
621. IvitaBērzupeBigbankRīgaST20:39:49
622. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERigaST20:39:49
623. AinārsJudeiksMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVT20:39:52
624. ReinisJudeiksMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:39:52
625. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbeneST20:39:57
626. ArtaJukšaSPORTLAND/NIKE-6RīgaST20:39:59
627. IngaPutraimaST20:40:01
628. LīgaVeinbergaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:40:03
629. AgneseSkujinaRīgaST20:40:04
630. KristīneSamaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:40:04
631. RičardsMeiers-MeirisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:40:06
632. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneRīgaSTB20:40:07
633. AneteBrēdiķeGodžju – Rju KaratēRīgaSTB20:40:08
634. RobertsJaramišjansSportlandRīgaVTB20:40:13
635. SilvijaHansoneRīgaST20:40:14
636. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:40:19
637. KasparsKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVT20:40:22
638. BerilsPurvsVTB20:40:23
639. ZanePrieduleValmieraST20:40:27
640. OskarsVeitsRīgaVTB20:40:30
641. EglePuošiūnaiteEgMaRigaST20:40:37
642. Marija-MartaZīlīteMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:40:38
643. NikolaEversaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:40:41
644. Megija-LauraKairišaCSDDST20:40:43
645. IvarsDzepuksCSDDRīgaVT20:40:43
646. MartaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:40:45
647. LindaPutniņaVSK NoskrienRaganaST20:40:46
648. AnnaKrūmiņaCSDDBabites nov.STB20:40:51
649. EstereAndžāneSTB20:40:51
650. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīgaST20:40:52
651. AijaLokenbahaRīgaST20:40:53
652. AlbertsKrūmiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:40:56
653. LigitaAncāneLīvāniST20:41:00
654. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:41:01
655. EvijaZvaigzneSportlandRīgaST20:41:03
656. JevgēnijsMakarovsRigaVT20:41:09
657. KristersKeišsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteVTA20:41:14
658. RinaldsLapaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteVTB20:41:15
659. AgneseZirnīteMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTA20:41:17
660. ElitaSkadiņaCSDDRīgaST20:41:17
661. AmandaOšiņaSportlandOgreSTB20:41:20
662. OļesjaGerasimovaJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.STB20:41:21
663. DansDubrovskisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:41:22
664. KarinaGerasimovaJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.STB20:41:22
665. LiānaRitiņaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteSTA20:41:24
666. EvaSaliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTA20:41:26
667. AleksejsMackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.VT20:41:31
668. AndrejsRimicansJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.VTB20:41:31
669. KirilsSpiridonovsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.VTB20:41:31
670. Ēriks-TomsVadzišsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteVTA20:41:33
671. KatrīnaCīruleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:41:34
672. AlinaIvanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonŠpoģiSTA20:41:35
673. AneteŠakaleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:41:35
674. AustraLitaunieceJAKASRēzekneSTB20:41:37
675. ElizabeteVīksneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:41:37
676. LindaBangaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:41:37
677. SolvitaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:41:38
678. AnnaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTA20:41:38
679. DaceErnstsoneĀ-komandaRīgaST20:41:41
680. EdgarsTālmanisĀ-komandaRīgaVT20:41:41
681. KeitaBahmaneMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:41:43
682. JelzavetaAsoskovasCanCan PizzaRīgaST20:41:44
683. MartaMeļehovaRīgaSTB20:41:45
684. MarikaMeļehovaRīgaSTA20:41:46
685. SindijaBētaSportlandRīgaST20:41:48
686. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjienaVT20:41:48
687. JūlijaŠulcerīgaST20:41:50
688. SanitaDavidoneST20:41:55
689. ArtaVoitaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:41:58
690. IlutaRiekstiņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:42:02
691. MarkoRikmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:42:04
692. ArtūrsGailišsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:42:04
693. MarinaLučinaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūksteSTA20:42:05
694. LetīcijaKalniņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:42:07
695. Sanita-IevaSparāneSportlandRīgaST20:42:08
696. JānisPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE-2RīgaVT20:42:08
697. JanaLamberteAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB20:42:09
698. KadrijaČakste-BērziņaCSDDRīgaVTB20:42:11
699. KarīnaMorozovaRīgaST20:42:21
700. KetijaVeinbergaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTA20:42:24
701. UnaEglīteValmiera skrienValmieraST20:42:27
702. KsenijaBlankaSKRIEŠANAS KLUBS "SALASPILS"SalaspilsST20:42:30
703. IneseGraudaCSDDRīgaST20:42:32
704. MaksimsIvickisRīgaVTB20:42:35
705. KristīneŠmiteValmieraST20:42:39
706. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekneSTB20:42:39
707. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST20:42:39
708. ĒriksPūleRīgaVT20:42:51
709. ElīnaKauķeRīgaST20:42:53
710. LauraBļinkovaJūrmalaST20:42:57
711. ValdisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreVTB20:43:10
712. DaigaBresavaRīgaST20:43:13
713. IneseBoltāneilzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsST20:43:16
714. VelgaLāceRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST20:43:28
715. KristīneGransbergaCSDDRīgaST20:43:32
716. ElvijaRačaCSDDRīgaST20:43:33
717. LeilaRasimaRēzekneST20:43:34
718. LuīzeBeķereTukumsSTB20:43:38
719. AgneseMarnauzaMarnauzaRīgaST20:43:47
720. LindaIjabaRīgaSTB20:43:48
721. SignijaJuhņēvičaĶekavaST20:43:53
722. AneteKlintsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:43:56
723. SintijaAtaraMežciema pamatskolaRīgaST20:43:56
724. LīgaPriedīteValmieraST20:44:24
725. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVT20:44:26
726. BeāteAuguleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:44:32
727. ViestursGailisJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaVT20:44:38
728. VitaJansoneCool girl and boyRIgaSTB20:44:50
729. SindijaŠakaleMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:44:52
730. Katrīna-AnnaStiebriņaSTB20:44:57
731. KarolīnaVaščiloMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:45:07
732. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TĒRAUDSRīgaST20:45:08
733. OliversGilučsRīgaVTB20:45:19
734. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST20:45:19
735. RalfsVaressMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:45:25
736. AleksandrsBaranovskisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:45:26
737. MatīssKalējsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTA20:45:49
738. DiānaLihlandeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:46:02
739. SigneBangaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:46:05
740. JānisAuzānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTA20:46:07
741. KatrīnaKvjatkovskaSwedbankRīgaST20:46:12
742. ElzaAščukaCSDDRigaSTB20:46:25
743. ElīnaAščukaCSDDRīgaST20:46:25
744. EduardsSkudraMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:46:50
745. MareksLabaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:47:43
746. KārlisTomsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:48:05
747. EmīlsLudbāržsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:48:10
748. Sonita-AnitaRebrovaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:48:33
749. KristinaŅefedovsCanCan PizzaRīgaST20:48:51
750. KristīneNiedreCanCan PizzaRīgaST20:48:52
751. Estere-LiliLepseBaldoneSTB20:49:27
752. ElīnaSondoreMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:49:40
753. ElizabeteMihņēvičaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:49:41
754. LauraGropeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:49:42
755. VivianaKalniņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:49:42
756. LauraJaramišjanaSportlandRīgaSTB20:49:58
757. KrišjānisKugrēnsCSDDBauskaVTB20:50:14
758. HelēnaBērziņaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTA20:50:32
759. RamonaUstupaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:50:34
760. MartaBogustovaSTB20:54:41
761. RaivisRolovsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:56:54
762. KristīneKļaviņaST20:58:06
- DainisGailisSiguldaVT1DNF
- MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST1DNF
- LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSSTB1DNF