Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 30.04.2016

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KamillaVanadziņaSK ArkadijaPiņķi20:23:41
2. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute20:24:26
3. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpilsJēkabpils20:24:27
4. KristaIgenbergaOgres novads20:24:56
5. KarīnaMellaceMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:25:24
6. LīnaGaileSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda20:25:25
7. IevaLavrovaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:26:05
8. MadaraAleckaAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novads20:27:03
9. VeronikaHoroševaSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:27:04
10. TerēzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:27:04
11. SolveigaKārkliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:20
12. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:28:00
13. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:28:52
14. DanuteBariteMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:00
15. EvelīnaBērziņaSS ArkādijaRiga20:29:10
16. UnaVegnereOlaine20:29:38
17. BaibaTruleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:42
18. AnnaLudvikaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:29:52
19. LīvaTēraudaSporta skola "Arkādija"Riga20:29:56
20. AneteJostmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:30:01
21. PatrīcijaKrieviņaArkādijaRīga20:30:24
22. SigneDrauleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:30:33
23. UndīneUngereAizputes vidusskolaAizputes novads20:31:00
24. MontaRācenājaArkādijaRīga20:31:05
25. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRiga20:31:12
26. MarijaBogdanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads20:31:34
27. Anna-MartaŠmiteMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:36
28. NataļjaTumanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:31:41
29. MartaŠadinovaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:43
30. DanielaKristiņaSSK ArkādijaBaloži20:31:44
31. KatrīnaBaškoRīga20:31:52
32. Krista-TīnaKrūmiņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:08
33. RamonaVisockaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:32:10
34. LīvaApseSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils20:32:26
35. ViktorijaZiediņaSalaspils20:32:30
36. LoretaĶikusteSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils20:32:31
37. AdīnaFridrihsbergaVentspils Spars, V/AVentspils20:32:32
38. AliseBrokaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:05
39. JanaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:33:18
40. LiānaMiķelsoneJaunolaine20:33:24
41. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe20:33:26
42. VendijaImšeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:28
43. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSportland20:33:29
44. EstereKalniņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:51
45. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:34:02
46. KateVecumniece20:34:11
47. RūtaPinkuleALUMAX GROUP20:34:23
48. AnnaGavare20:34:50
49. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgale20:34:58
50. PaulaMališevskaTeikas vidusskolaRīga20:35:03
51. AliseBērziņaRīga20:35:16
52. MartaBādereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:35:33
53. Katerīna-KateMatisoneVentspils SPARSVentspils20:35:37
54. RiandaKirejevaRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne20:35:39
55. DagnijaApīneRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:35:39
56. PaulaBitenieceAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:35:43
57. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:35:44
58. LāsmaNovikaSK MAGNENRēzekne20:35:55
59. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmiltene20:36:02
60. IngmārsStalšānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:36:07
61. AnceGrigaleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:36:11
62. ViktorijaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:14
63. ViktorijaVīksnaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:36:54
64. AnnijaSvētiņāSkrīveri20:37:04
65. TīnaKukaineRīga20:37:08
66. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja/ Nīgrande20:37:10
67. PatrīcijaKauškaleSmiltene20:37:24
68. KatrīnaKivkuleRīga20:37:30
69. LauraCirseJelgava20:37:31
70. KatrīnaPundureBJSSRēzekne20:37:42
71. KarīnaNovikovaRVPĢRēzekne20:37:42
72. EstereOšaLimbaži20:37:44
73. NataļjaArmandask teraudsRīga20:37:53
74. Keita-NikolaRasaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:00
75. EvaĒrgleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:15
76. EmīlijaŠtelmahereMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:19
77. AmandaKundziņaEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīga20:38:19
78. AnnaPavlovskaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:31
79. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgava20:38:48
80. EstereSaliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:38:55
81. ViktorijaNīgaleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:02
82. KristīneMeirāneJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:39:07
83. DiānaKļaviņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:14
84. PatricijaKronbergaRiga20:39:31
85. EvaFavarisovaRīga20:39:37
86. JustīneSemjonovaUmurgas pagasts20:39:39
87. GunitaOzoliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:47
88. KristīneSamaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:04
89. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneRīga20:40:07
90. AneteBrēdiķeGodžju – Rju KaratēRīga20:40:08
91. Marija-MartaZīlīteMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:38
92. NikolaEversaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:41
93. MartaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:45
94. AnnaKrūmiņaCSDDBabites nov.20:40:51
95. EstereAndžāne20:40:51
96. AmandaOšiņaSportlandOgre20:41:20
97. OļesjaGerasimovaJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.20:41:21
98. KarinaGerasimovaJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.20:41:22
99. KatrīnaCīruleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:34
100. AneteŠakaleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:35
101. AustraLitaunieceJAKASRēzekne20:41:37
102. ElizabeteVīksneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:37
103. KeitaBahmaneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:43
104. MartaMeļehovaRīga20:41:45
105. ArtaVoitaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:58
106. LetīcijaKalniņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:42:07
107. JanaLamberteAizputes vidusskolaAizpute20:42:09
108. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne20:42:39
109. LuīzeBeķereTukums20:43:38
110. LindaIjabaRīga20:43:48
111. AneteKlintsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:43:56
112. BeāteAuguleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:44:32
113. VitaJansoneCool girl and boyRIga20:44:50
114. SindijaŠakaleMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:44:52
115. Katrīna-AnnaStiebriņa20:44:57
116. KarolīnaVaščiloMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:45:07
117. DiānaLihlandeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:46:02
118. SigneBangaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:46:05
119. ElzaAščukaCSDDRiga20:46:25
120. Sonita-AnitaRebrovaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:48:33
121. Estere-LiliLepseBaldone20:49:27
122. ElīnaSondoreMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:49:40
123. ElizabeteMihņēvičaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:49:41
124. LauraGropeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:49:42
125. VivianaKalniņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:49:42
126. LauraJaramišjanaSportlandRīga20:49:58
127. RamonaUstupaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:50:34
128. MartaBogustova20:54:41
- LauraLaimiņaAQUATICS1DNF

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArsēnijsKadiševsSporta Skola ArkādijaRīga20:19:27
2. JegorsIvanovs29267665Rīga20:19:59
3. MarkussGedminsVērgale20:20:04
4. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:20:22
5. MihailsPaņiksSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:21:23
6. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils n20:21:35
7. ArtūrsLiepaCarnikavas sporta centrsKalngale20:22:02
8. KristapsZavickisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:22:24
9. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:23:01
10. JūlijsStankēvičsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:23:51
11. EmīlsEvelonsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:24:09
12. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils20:24:36
13. JustsBelevičsOgre20:24:36
14. Miks-JānisCauneRīga20:24:41
15. DanielsLeitonsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:25:29
16. DeividsAuziņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:25:49
17. MarkussOzolsSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils20:26:16
18. DmitrijsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.20:26:20
19. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:26:39
20. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga20:26:41
21. KristapsBarkānsRēzeknes 1 vsk.Rēzekne20:27:01
22. ArtjomsKalnpursSporta skola "Arkādija"Rīga20:27:03
23. AkselsAudzeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:25
24. RenārsŠmatsCSDDRīga20:27:27
25. LūkassSegliņšRīga20:27:28
26. KasparsLapsenietisRīgas 64.vskRīga20:27:39
27. MarkussBukoveckisRīgas Juglas vidusskola 6.b klaseRīga20:27:42
28. ArtūrsMauliņšLiepupe20:27:49
29. MārtiņšSemēvicsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:54
30. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:28:04
31. PēterisLukstiņšRīga20:28:15
32. MiksMednisSporta skola "Arkādija"Riga20:28:23
33. GustavsŠvalbe20:28:30
34. KlāvsKlaparsKSKValmiera20:28:34
35. KārlisPalsānsOgres MilžiOgre20:28:35
36. KristapsJansonsJelgava20:28:43
37. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga20:28:48
38. KristiānsGrudulisJelgava20:28:58
39. NaurisMetums20:29:05
40. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekne20:29:10
41. DanielsSuprunovičsSUP Team UpesciemsUpesciems, Garkalnes nov.20:29:11
42. GustavsKrasnikovsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:16
43. KristiansStalšānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:18
44. UldisŠmitsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:28
45. Ralfs-DāvisEglītisValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera20:29:41
46. StanislavsDubrovskis20:29:47
47. RalfsKalninsJekabpilsJekabpils20:29:48
48. AkselsOzolsSaldus20:29:50
49. MatīssZīlītisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:50
50. EinārsZaicsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste20:29:55
51. RenārsSusejsRēzekne20:30:22
52. MārtiņšMetumsVTBRīga20:30:32
53. RuslansTimofejevsRīgas Juglas vidusskolaRīga20:30:33
54. Emīls-KasparsDamrozeOgre20:30:44
55. KristofersVasiļevskisSportlandRīga20:30:45
56. Reinhards-MarkussSkudraRīga20:30:48
57. MarkussBalodisSportlandRīga20:30:50
58. GustsRoģisLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute20:30:57
59. MatīssPinkulisALUMAX GROUP20:31:03
60. KristofersVasiļevskis20:31:05
61. BrunoMorozovsArkādija20:31:13
62. DīvsDūmiņšRīga20:31:18
63. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:31:24
64. ReinijsTukmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:34
65. AlbertsSalaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:40
66. RenardsDzalbeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:31:46
67. EmīlsKaufmanisXSPORTSriga20:32:00
68. ĢirtsNolleSaulkrasti20:32:02
69. RafaelsLūsisDarba rūķi/ FS LeevonRīga20:32:08
70. RobertsLaiviņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:09
71. MortensGintersMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:12
72. KristiānsLeonovičsRīga20:32:13
73. DāvisDraulisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:15
74. Krists-KristiānHaļinsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:15
75. DāvisDābols20:32:23
76. GintersĶelpsGAUJIENAGaujiena20:32:23
77. DāvisBautristavamsportam.lvRīga20:32:41
78. Henrijs-BjornsNeilandsRīga20:32:44
79. ErnestsRudzītisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:49
80. KristersKatkevičs-ČirkovsRīga20:33:01
81. NilsRiekstiņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:02
82. IvansBogdanovsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.20:33:14
83. ArtūrsMurānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:20
84. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:33:44
85. RobertsJirgensogre20:34:17
86. LinardsJansonsBS RigaRiga20:34:37
87. RolandsSuitiņšJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste20:35:29
88. KristapsNoviksRēzekne20:35:34
89. NaurisNikandrovsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:35:38
90. DāvisMiezītisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:36:04
91. DīnsRiekstiņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:36:16
92. Dāvis-RobertsGavrilovsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:36:23
93. RalfsGraudsCSDDRīga20:36:54
94. MarkussGaļinovskisRīga20:36:54
95. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda20:37:38
96. RalfsSamovladsRiga20:38:13
97. EdgarsČučmansRīga20:38:46
98. NiklāvsAlpeRīga20:39:31
99. LaurisSenkānsRēzekne20:39:35
100. RobertsKrūmsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:49
101. ReinisJudeiksMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:52
102. RičardsMeiers-MeirisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:06
103. RobertsJaramišjansSportlandRīga20:40:13
104. BerilsPurvs20:40:23
105. OskarsVeitsRīga20:40:30
106. RinaldsLapaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste20:41:15
107. DansDubrovskisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:22
108. AndrejsRimicansJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.20:41:31
109. KirilsSpiridonovsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.20:41:31
110. MarkoRikmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:42:04
111. ArtūrsGailišsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:42:04
112. KadrijaČakste-BērziņaCSDDRīga20:42:11
113. MaksimsIvickisRīga20:42:35
114. ValdisPivarsizturiba.lvOgre20:43:10
115. OliversGilučsRīga20:45:19
116. RalfsVaressMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:45:25
117. AleksandrsBaranovskisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:45:26
118. EduardsSkudraMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:46:50
119. MareksLabaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:47:43
120. KārlisTomsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:48:05
121. EmīlsLudbāržsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:48:10
122. KrišjānisKugrēnsCSDDBauska20:50:14
123. RaivisRolovsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:56:54

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SigitaLapiņaVeikals MaratonsSigulda20:23:08
2. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute20:24:21
3. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava20:24:44
4. JekaterinaMuravjovaSporta skola ArkādijaRīga20:27:09
5. LīgaKlibāPreiļu BJSSPreiļi20:27:34
6. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga20:27:49
7. SamantaKovaļenko-LozdaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:28:49
8. AivitaLasmaneGulbene20:29:49
9. DiānaPurvinskaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste20:30:20
10. SandraPorīteRīga20:30:44
11. LauraLīpenīteMārupe20:30:51
12. UnaBaugereSPORTLATRīga20:31:00
13. GuntraUpenieceSPORTLATRīga20:31:12
14. AnnaMaļinovskaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:31:35
15. IevaStoldereRīga20:31:43
16. BoženaTeivāneLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:32:49
17. KristiānaKoricaSalaspils20:33:16
18. Marta-KarīnaZandersoneValmiera20:34:02
19. AgnijaVizuleValmiera20:34:02
20. KristaĶelpaSmiltene20:34:51
21. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja20:35:12
22. AlīnaŽezlovaJaunolaine20:35:58
23. AgneseKairišaJaunolaine20:35:58
24. LāsmaBušmane20:36:00
25. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleArkādijaRīga20:36:02
26. KristīneGajevskaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:37:09
27. JeļizavetaSidorovaJelgava20:37:11
28. EveritaAlbiņaRīga20:37:53
29. ElīnaDruvaskalneKKTSaldus20:37:54
30. AgneseZirnīteMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:17
31. LiānaRitiņaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste20:41:24
32. EvaSaliņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:26
33. AlinaIvanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonŠpoģi20:41:35
34. AnnaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:38
35. MarikaMeļehovaRīga20:41:46
36. MarinaLučinaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste20:42:05
37. KetijaVeinbergaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:42:24
38. HelēnaBērziņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:50:32

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute20:17:40
2. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi20:19:14
3. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons/ AsicsRīga20:19:17
4. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļi20:19:35
5. KristersKuģenieks20:19:47
6. SergejsTrokmanisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle20:20:05
7. RaivoVeļiksSK Ozolnieki20:20:12
8. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:20:51
9. ArtursMihejevsRīgas raj. Mārupe20:23:29
10. KrišsMihejevsMārupe20:23:36
11. RihardsVaivadsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAizkraukle20:24:20
12. KristapsBriškaSporta skola ArkādijaRīga20:24:41
13. ImantsAmbrosovsJaunsardze/da-marathonŠpoģi20:24:48
14. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSKNoskrienJūrmala20:25:03
15. Andris-EdgarsFecersSportlandRīga20:26:27
16. VladislavsRoščupkinsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:26:29
17. DanielsBoikoJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpls20:27:01
18. DanielsLapsenietisRīgas 64.vskRīga20:29:08
19. IngusBeļakovsRīga20:29:36
20. JānisLagzdiņšRīga20:31:10
21. KirilsGekišsABC softwareRīga20:32:40
22. DanielsZļenkoJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.20:33:09
23. KristapsKļaviņšRēzekne20:34:03
24. RobertsBērziņšCSDDOgre20:37:33
25. KristersKeišsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste20:41:14
26. Ēriks-TomsVadzišsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste20:41:33
27. MatīssKalējsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:45:49
28. JānisAuzānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:46:07

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ElēnaMiezavaNike/Sportland20:20:59
2. ZandaZariņa-RešetinaRiga20:21:14
3. GuntaHolštromaVentspils SPARSVentspils20:21:21
4. LoretaKančytėKauno maratono klubasKaunas20:21:24
5. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:21:39
6. IvetaCauneOGRE-10Ogre20:22:18
7. ElīnaKārkliņaMežmalas/MadonaMadona20:23:31
8. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaSkrunda20:23:39
9. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekava20:24:12
10. BaibaNiparteironman.lvRīga20:24:28
11. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga20:24:39
12. SanitaKolnaMadona20:26:03
13. JanaFedotovskaSK Metroons/ NikeAizkraukle20:26:37
14. MadaraKreileSK TĒRAUDSAiviekste20:26:41
15. ZanePakalnieceMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:02
16. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne20:27:18
17. AlinaKačanovaDagda20:27:34
18. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudza20:27:42
19. ElīnaĀboliņaMaratona KlubsVentspils20:27:57
20. SantaMemboVULKANRīga20:28:31
21. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīga20:28:34
22. Klinta-ElizabeteSiliņaSPORTLANDLielvarde20:28:34
23. InetaJerofejevaRīga20:28:52
24. AllaRebrovaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:12
25. SvetlanaLazarevaJūrmala20:29:13
26. VitaFeldmaneCEMEXRīga20:29:26
27. SimonaMamatkulovaSPORTLAND/NIKE20:29:28
28. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolnieki20:29:33
29. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekne20:29:37
30. VijaZeileIecava20:29:44
31. MartaHeringaSportlandRīga20:29:48
32. LīgaKokinaCSDDRīga20:29:52
33. IvetaNiedreVSK NoskrienRīga20:30:02
34. ZaneStalidzāneTieto LatviaRīga20:30:02
35. SilvijaErvikaAizpute20:30:10
36. AmandaŠteinaTukums20:30:14
37. AnastasijaTurunaCBL20:30:14
38. ViktorijaRaubiškoSWEDBANKRīga20:30:17
39. JekaterinaMelihovaRARēzekne20:30:21
40. ŠarloteŠpengeleOutdoor Training ClubRīga20:30:30
41. LāsmaAndžāneJāzepa Vītola Latvijas mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:30:35
42. IevaLivčāneStopoņu novads20:30:36
43. IevaMozgireNTC "nazīši"Jūrmala20:30:38
44. KatrīnaApeināneRēzeknes 5 vskRēzekne20:30:40
45. LieneAnužeRīga20:30:44
46. TatjanaPorukaRīga20:30:52
47. OlgaKoraboKORABORiga20:30:56
48. SanitaVaitaiteJelgava20:30:58
49. SanitaKazākaSG SportOgre20:30:59
50. JanaLaudamaKLKRiga20:31:01
51. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava20:31:05
52. IevaBērziņaCSDDRīga20:31:06
53. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsRīga20:31:13
54. IlzeBeinarovičaRīga20:31:14
55. KarīnaJurgelāneCSDDRīga20:31:16
56. RenātePuķīteSigulda20:31:18
57. LieneLabsvīraSigulda20:31:31
58. EvijaKļavaSaldus20:31:38
59. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:31:39
60. BaibaTilhenaJāzepa Vītola Mūzikas akadēmija20:31:44
61. DanaPinneRīga20:31:51
62. ElitaValdmaneRīga20:31:53
63. ElīnaŽagareOtrā elpaRīga20:31:56
64. IlzePodnieceSportlandRīga20:31:59
65. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgava20:32:00
66. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgava20:32:03
67. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgava20:32:12
68. SantaGaileJelgava20:32:15
69. ElīnaFrīzendorfa20:32:17
70. IvetaBormeistereCSDDRīga20:32:20
71. ElīnaBalodeRīga20:32:20
72. ViktorijaMališevaRēzekne20:32:22
73. KristīneOdriņa-UrbovaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:32:27
74. SanitaPavļukeviča20:32:29
75. LeldeAuziņaCSDDRīga20:32:38
76. AivaUlaseJelgava20:32:38
77. JolantaTomiņaBarkava20:32:41
78. IngrīdaKlapareValmiera20:32:42
79. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga20:32:45
80. LīgaBautreRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:32:47
81. SandijaSarkaneRīga20:32:47
82. EvijaZiemeleLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:32:49
83. InnaGorbačova20:32:54
84. IngaZvaigzneAccentureRīga20:33:02
85. ZandaCelmiņaCSDDRīga20:33:04
86. IngaBaumaneJelgava20:33:05
87. SigneLauvaPaBaso.lvRīga20:33:06
88. KristīneSiliņaSportlandJelgava20:33:08
89. DagnijaZaļlapaSportland20:33:16
90. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīga20:33:17
91. GuntaMarnicaCSDDRīga20:33:24
92. BaibaJirgenaCSDDRīga20:33:25
93. RutaSusejaRēzekne20:33:29
94. IrinaGubinaSporta studija "Active"Olaine20:33:30
95. KitijaBaufaleOlaine20:33:36
96. NataļjaGorškovaNRC JelgavaJelgava20:33:39
97. AļonaFomenkoNRC JelgavaJelgava20:33:39
98. LindaTikmereMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:42
99. Liene-AndretaKalnciemaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:33:42
100. LiānaHudožilovaCSDDRīga20:33:42
101. NataļjaFedotovaRīga20:33:43
102. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīga20:33:48
103. AnnaTaimiņaRīga20:33:50
104. IngunaTomaCSDDRīga20:34:03
105. LīgaSpūleJELGAVA20:34:11
106. LindaIvanovaSportlandGulbene20:34:11
107. AneteJurgelāneCSDDRīga20:34:12
108. AigaGaliņaSportlandRīga20:34:16
109. ElīnaKapenieceSwedbankRiga20:34:17
110. ZandaBogdanova20:34:22
111. LīgaNagleALUMAX GROUP20:34:25
112. MartaPoļevska20:34:35
113. IevaPoļevska20:34:35
114. LīgaDžeriņaAglona20:34:36
115. BaibaĶipsteRīga20:34:41
116. SantaDombrovskaJelgava20:34:41
117. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepāja20:34:44
118. VaivaGavare20:34:50
119. DaigaVeldreKadaga20:34:50
120. MārīteJurgelāneCSDDRīga20:34:54
121. IngaKukaineRīga20:34:57
122. IlonaPuriņaRīga20:34:59
123. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Jēkabpils20:35:06
124. KristiānaPodnieceSportlandJelgava20:35:07
125. GitaVēzeRīga20:35:07
126. LaimdotaIkereRīga20:35:10
127. IneseŠčeglova20:35:11
128. IevaKalniņaRīga20:35:13
129. IngaBēniņaCSDDRīga20:35:13
130. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga20:35:13
131. AivaLitaunieceJAKASRēzekne20:35:14
132. ElīnaUpīteKocēniKocēnu novads20:35:15
133. RūtaAndersoneRiga20:35:15
134. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergė20:35:21
135. AgitaTimaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga20:35:25
136. LaineLiepiņaSportlandJelgava20:35:25
137. GunitaNagleCSDDRīga20:35:27
138. IevaGrandāneSportlandRīga20:35:30
139. AgneseLazareva20:35:32
140. OlgaStalšāneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:35:34
141. LauraPastarePreiļi20:35:34
142. IngaRašmane-Jelgava20:35:37
143. SolvitaPavlovskaRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novads20:35:37
144. LauraEglīteCSDDRīga20:35:41
145. LuīzeMantiņa20:35:45
146. OksanaŠčeguļnaja-Dubrovska20:35:47
147. LindaTuvikeneSwedbankRīga20:35:49
148. IvetaVirseRīga20:35:58
149. NataļjaMjalika20:36:00
150. LienePurgaileRīga20:36:03
151. ElīnaZālīteSportlandRīga20:36:04
152. MarinaGnedovaEgMaRiga20:36:04
153. SandraRieksta20:36:04
154. IevaPriedīteCanCan PizzaRīga20:36:06
155. SandraLūseRīga20:36:09
156. KerijaIvanovaCSDDRīga20:36:15
157. AgritaVindačaRēzekne20:36:18
158. ArtaGoģe-RūsiņaRīga20:36:23
159. EvijaSīmaneRīga20:36:24
160. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīga20:36:24
161. LeilaBībereBīberiUlbroka20:36:29
162. IlzeMaksimaSalaspils20:36:31
163. ElvaDūdelīteSwedbankRīga20:36:31
164. SandraVancāneSK TĒRAUDSĶekava20:36:32
165. OlgaGruduleOgre20:36:34
166. ZaneTurčinaSportlandRīga20:36:37
167. OlgaLabendikaRīga20:36:53
168. KristīneCimoškaJust runDaugavpils20:36:57
169. MarijaSiliņaRiga20:37:04
170. AgneseMūrniece20:37:07
171. AritaJušinskaALUMAX GROUPRīga20:37:09
172. SarmīteŠeinovskaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:37:09
173. KristaBurģeleRadisson Blu DaugavaRīga20:37:09
174. SandraNaļivaikoSportlandRīga20:37:09
175. SolvitaGaileRīga20:37:10
176. BaibaBērziņaSportlandRīga20:37:10
177. LāsmaAvotiņaRiga20:37:14
178. KarinaVeriznikovaOgre20:37:16
179. GunaMeija20:37:18
180. EvitaŠata20:37:25
181. AgneseRomanovska20:37:26
182. IlzeĀķe-VīksneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:37:39
183. IlzeĶergalveRīga20:37:43
184. DanaRimvide-MickevičaVTBCRīga20:37:51
185. KristīneRadziņaKKTCēsis20:37:54
186. Linda-MelānijaĶuze20:37:55
187. IlzeSkursteneRīga20:37:56
188. KatrīnaZeiboteRīga20:38:11
189. MaijaSmilgaCSDDRīga20:38:16
190. KristaSaliesaSPORLTAND/NIKE-6Rīga20:38:18
191. LaimaMičāneCEMEXRīga20:38:22
192. LigitaKarklinaNavRiga20:38:23
193. SolveigaAkmentiņa20:38:24
194. EvaVēvereCSDDRīga20:38:26
195. IngaAukstikalneRīga20:38:26
196. IndraKundziņaEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīga20:38:29
197. VeronikaGomančenko20:38:40
198. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:38:40
199. LāsmaErnstsoneRīga20:38:42
200. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbankRīga20:38:44
201. IngaPūpolaSwedbankRīga20:38:47
202. IlonaZariņaSwedbankRīga20:38:59
203. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Rīga20:39:03
204. LieneOšiņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre20:39:04
205. SantaŠakarneSwedbankRīga20:39:07
206. OlgaGolubova20:39:08
207. IevaBētaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre20:39:13
208. LauraAllereJūrmala20:39:15
209. ElvaZnotena-UpenieceSportlandRīga20:39:18
210. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRiga20:39:18
211. IlzeDzirkale20:39:34
212. SantaReineSportlandSigulda20:39:35
213. AntaBojaneLimbažu n., Umurgas p.20:39:36
214. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLAND/NIKE-6Rīga20:39:38
215. LaumaVilumsoneRiga20:39:42
216. IvitaBērzupeBigbankRīga20:39:49
217. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERiga20:39:49
218. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbene20:39:57
219. ArtaJukšaSPORTLAND/NIKE-6Rīga20:39:59
220. IngaPutraima20:40:01
221. LīgaVeinbergaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:40:03
222. AgneseSkujinaRīga20:40:04
223. SilvijaHansoneRīga20:40:14
224. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:40:19
225. ZanePrieduleValmiera20:40:27
226. EglePuošiūnaiteEgMaRiga20:40:37
227. Megija-LauraKairišaCSDD20:40:43
228. LindaPutniņaVSK NoskrienRagana20:40:46
229. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīga20:40:52
230. AijaLokenbahaRīga20:40:53
231. LigitaAncāneLīvāni20:41:00
232. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:41:01
233. EvijaZvaigzneSportlandRīga20:41:03
234. ElitaSkadiņaCSDDRīga20:41:17
235. LindaBangaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:37
236. SolvitaFreimaneMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:41:38
237. DaceErnstsoneĀ-komandaRīga20:41:41
238. JelzavetaAsoskovasCanCan PizzaRīga20:41:44
239. SindijaBētaSportlandRīga20:41:48
240. JūlijaŠulcerīga20:41:50
241. SanitaDavidone20:41:55
242. IlutaRiekstiņaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:42:02
243. Sanita-IevaSparāneSportlandRīga20:42:08
244. KarīnaMorozovaRīga20:42:21
245. UnaEglīteValmiera skrienValmiera20:42:27
246. KsenijaBlankaSKRIEŠANAS KLUBS "SALASPILS"Salaspils20:42:30
247. IneseGraudaCSDDRīga20:42:32
248. KristīneŠmiteValmiera20:42:39
249. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:42:39
250. ElīnaKauķeRīga20:42:53
251. LauraBļinkovaJūrmala20:42:57
252. DaigaBresavaRīga20:43:13
253. IneseBoltāneilzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:43:16
254. VelgaLāceRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:43:28
255. KristīneGransbergaCSDDRīga20:43:32
256. ElvijaRačaCSDDRīga20:43:33
257. LeilaRasimaRēzekne20:43:34
258. AgneseMarnauzaMarnauzaRīga20:43:47
259. SignijaJuhņēvičaĶekava20:43:53
260. SintijaAtaraMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:43:56
261. LīgaPriedīteValmiera20:44:24
262. AnastasijaČekriževaSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:45:08
263. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga20:45:19
264. KatrīnaKvjatkovskaSwedbankRīga20:46:12
265. ElīnaAščukaCSDDRīga20:46:25
266. KristinaŅefedovsCanCan PizzaRīga20:48:51
267. KristīneNiedreCanCan PizzaRīga20:48:52
268. KristīneKļaviņa20:58:06
- MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni1DNF

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:16:46
2. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:04
3. AlbertsBlajsNike/Sportland20:17:11
4. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:25
5. RihardsLindeValmieras VKValmiera20:17:31
6. RolandsJierkisSK MAGNENRēzekne20:17:38
7. JānisKūmsVeikals Maratons/ Asics20:17:58
8. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novads20:18:10
9. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlava20:18:11
10. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Rīga20:18:23
11. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga20:18:26
12. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATAlūksne-Jaunanna20:18:29
13. JurisZilversSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:38
14. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:42
15. SalvisGruševsskriesanasakademija.lvRīga20:18:55
16. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:18:57
17. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene20:19:01
18. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:19:17
19. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu VK/ASICSIlūkste20:19:24
20. JēkabsJaunslavietisPatriaValka20:19:32
21. DāvisRozītisVeikals 42km/SauconyAmatas novads20:19:45
22. KasparsKalnbērzsPatria TeamRīga20:20:02
23. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:20:07
24. HelmutsRasaSportlandRīga20:20:33
25. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupe20:20:37
26. PāvelsŠvecovsLatvijas modernās pieccīņas federācijaRiga20:20:41
27. IndarsPudursTalsi20:20:54
28. ĢirtsKazminsVSK Noskrien/LSC20:21:12
29. AndrisSiliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Valmiera20:21:26
30. EdgarsVantersVSK Noskrien/RiekstiRīga20:21:41
31. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga20:21:50
32. JurisMoisejevsJūrmala20:21:52
33. NikitaBistrovsLatvijas modernās pieccīņas federācijaRiga20:22:00
34. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīga20:22:17
35. JānisKrauzeRīga20:22:18
36. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera20:22:25
37. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:22:55
38. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveri20:22:57
39. JānisAvotiņšPatria TeamRīga20:22:59
40. AleksejsPetrovsLudzaLudza20:23:05
41. ArvilsMelngailisRiga20:23:14
42. KasparsSausaisSwedbank20:23:25
43. ValērijsGubinsOlaine20:23:28
44. LaurisAglenieksRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:24:11
45. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti20:24:15
46. MārcisSaliņšCSDDRīga20:24:16
47. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīga20:24:21
48. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienMālpils20:24:40
49. EdijsTropiņš20:25:14
50. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga20:25:24
51. AigarsDelversLielvārde20:25:31
52. JānisRitersSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga20:25:42
53. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Liepāja20:25:48
54. DmitrijsSilajevsRīga20:25:51
55. ArtisBitāns20:25:52
56. IgorsGorškovsNRC JelgavaJelgava20:26:00
57. ValērijsKargaļcevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:26:01
58. SandisCakulsIf ApdrošināšanaRīga20:26:13
59. RaivoZiemelisRīga20:26:31
60. ZigmundsCerbulis20:26:34
61. KārlisLitaunieksJAKASRēzekne20:26:49
62. SandisKūmsnavjelgava20:26:56
63. TomsVilciņšVel Vecpuisis20:27:05
64. KārlisEglītisTexitJūrmala20:27:06
65. AleksandrsJakovļevsCSDDRīga20:27:14
66. MārtiņšDīķisPrometal GroupOgre20:27:27
67. MārisIndrikovs20:27:30
68. EdgarsGrišulisJāzepa Vītola Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:27:32
69. RobertsRadičuksOutdoor Training ClubRīga20:27:38
70. JānisKauškalsSportland20:27:50
71. AndrisDraulisMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:56
72. MārisApsītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Rīga20:28:06
73. EdžusRomānsRēzeknes 5.vsk.Rēzekne20:28:21
75. AleksandrsTamansRīga20:28:24
74. JurisVdovičenko20:28:24
76. AinārsMetumsRankas pagasts20:28:26
77. OjārsDamrozeRīģa20:28:39
78. JānisTropsBJK "Gauja"Valmiera20:28:45
79. ReinisStrādersJelgava20:28:46
80. AndrisJonelisMaratona Klubs/SEMA20:28:57
81. OļegsKungurcevsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:28:57
82. RihardsAleksandrovičsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:29:03
83. PavelMaksimovPaBaso.LVRīga20:29:09
84. AndisMinkevičsCSDDRīga20:29:13
85. JānisSavickisALUMAX GROUP20:29:19
86. GuntisŠulcsRīga20:29:29
87. JānisRiekstiņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:31
88. JānisVeipsSaurieši20:29:34
89. VladislavsSkabsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:29:35
90. GintsMiķelsonsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:49
91. AigarsBoruksMārupe20:29:51
92. ArtisApsītisCSDDRīga20:29:52
93. OskarsPencisCSDDJūrmala20:30:20
94. KasparsHeislers-CelmsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmija20:30:25
95. JurijsZaharovsOutdoor Training ClubRīga20:30:30
96. JānisLaizānsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:30:34
97. RihardsDavidonisCSDDBauska20:30:41
98. ArvisPencisCSDDJūrrmala20:30:42
99. MārtiņšLiekniņšIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīga20:30:43
100. AivarsMežvēversSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Ogre20:30:57
101. Andis-GvidoVilumsonsRiga20:30:59
102. MārisSudmalsALUMAX GROUP20:31:03
103. GuntisDārziņšALUMAX GROUP20:31:06
104. PāvelsRimšēvičsALUMAX GROUP20:31:13
105. EdgarsDejusCSDDRīga20:31:14
106. AinārsBērtulisCSDDRīga20:31:15
107. JānisGotautsRīga20:31:16
108. RinaldsSilakalnsRīga20:31:50
109. JānisLabsvīrsSigulda20:31:57
110. KristiānsMarnicsCSDDRīga20:32:04
111. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils20:32:08
112. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgaa20:32:09
113. ArtūrsSkurbaCSDDRīga20:32:10
114. ArtūrsBroksBrokiRīga20:32:19
115. KārlisKrēsliņšRīga20:32:21
116. GuntarsŽukovskisRēzekne20:32:22
117. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaine20:32:37
118. IgorsKukjansJUNIKORīga20:32:39
119. Vasilijs Botošs Jelgavas Sporta servisa centrs20:32:52
120. AndrejsValtersCSDDRīga20:32:53
121. AldisPlociņšSportlandRīga20:32:55
122. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:33:06
123. AndisLapsenietisAlūksne20:33:11
124. RaitisŠarkovskis20:33:14
125. RaimondsMantiņšSportlandRīga20:33:17
126. JānisBrokaMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:33:21
127. RaivisĶestersRīga20:33:25
128. RenārsLagzdiņšCSDDRīga20:33:33
129. ĒriksRagovskisCSDDRīga20:33:49
130. VilisMednisindividuāliSmiltene20:33:57
131. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga20:33:59
132. MikusFrīdmanisCEMEXRīga20:34:00
133. PaulsBeinarovičsCSDDRīga20:34:03
134. RihardsJakubānsRīga20:34:06
135. AustrisGrudulsOgre20:34:07
136. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:34:09
137. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:34:11
138. AnsisZviedris20:34:15
139. IndulisPinkulisALUMAX GROUP20:34:23
140. ReinisŠtokmanisALUMAX GROUP20:34:23
141. AigarsKukainisRīga20:34:26
142. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:34:43
143. DmitriZvjagintsev20:34:49
144. AndrisGavarsRīga20:34:50
145. ĒriksVeldreKadaga20:34:50
146. ĢirtsBērzupsBigbankRīga20:35:00
147. AleksejsJurkevičsALUMAX GROUP20:35:07
148. IlvinsUzorsRiga20:35:13
149. PēterisDūnisCSDDRīga20:35:38
150. JānisBaltābolsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaLIEPĀJA20:35:55
151. VladimirsKallassGulbene20:36:10
152. JānisAnčsSlokas rajončiksJūrmala20:36:17
153. JānisLiepiņšCSDDRīga20:36:59
154. JurisPlatačsALUMAX GROUP20:36:59
155. KristsAndersonsRīga20:37:05
156. RenārsMūrnieks20:37:07
157. SandijsPinkulis20:37:13
158. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga20:37:13
159. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgava20:37:16
160. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda20:37:38
161. KasparsOšsLimbaži20:37:45
162. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lv20:37:51
163. MārtiņšLagzdiņšCSDDRīga20:37:53
164. MārisSparānsKrustpils20:38:04
165. SandisGrīnbergsSaldus20:38:20
166. AinārsJudeiksMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:39:52
167. KasparsKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:40:22
168. IvarsDzepuksCSDDRīga20:40:43
169. AlbertsKrūmiņšCSDDRīga20:40:56
170. JevgēnijsMakarovsRiga20:41:09
171. AleksejsMackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.20:41:31
172. EdgarsTālmanisĀ-komandaRīga20:41:41
173. GundarsBergsAkronaRūjiena20:41:48
174. JānisPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Rīga20:42:08
175. ĒriksPūleRīga20:42:51
176. MārtiņšVeserisRīga20:44:26
177. ViestursGailisJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga20:44:38
- DainisGailisSigulda1DNF