Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 30.04.2016

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgava30:45:51
2. LindaBorbaleOlaine30:53:43
3. ViktorijaAdijāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads30:57:10
4. KristīneGailumaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads30:58:44
5. ElvitaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads30:59:55
6. LauraSkrūskopaRīga31:00:19
7. ElzaBarakaRīga31:00:45
8. GerdaUpenieceSPORTLATRīga31:01:16
9. LīgaBogdaneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads31:04:33
10. AmandaAksenokaCSDDRīga31:06:54
11. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga31:11:58
12. ElīnaNolleRīga31:14:56
- MargaritaPavlovaSK MagnenRezekne2DNF

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsStartsBrīvsolisEngures novads30:41:58
2. JēkabsBelevičsOgre30:43:29
3. DanielsBukoLīvanu VkLīvāni30:44:40
4. AkselsBlanksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils30:46:28
5. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:46:36
6. ĢirtsDubursRīga30:47:35
7. RolandsMuhinsRīga30:50:19
8. MaksimsKurmeļovsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads30:50:50
9. RenārsPutiķisRīga30:51:59
10. RinaldsBoltānsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads30:53:13
11. RaivisElksnisRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads30:54:21
12. TomassKiteRiga30:54:26
13. DāvisTolsRīga30:54:26
14. MarkussSamītisVentspils 4 vidusskolaVentspils30:56:07
15. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRiga30:56:47
16. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava30:57:14
17. AlbertsDuntavsMežciema pamatskolaRīga30:57:27
18. ReinisMuižzemnieksFrankiRīga30:57:27
19. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne30:57:38
20. KārlisVancovičsCSDDRīga30:58:12
21. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpils30:58:14
22. EmīlsSlotiņšRīga31:02:57
23. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēni31:03:26
24. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils31:04:03
25. RolandsRoopsMežciema pamatskolaRīga31:08:47
26. ValtersSemjonovsLimbaži31:09:18
27. FilipsKalniņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga31:20:25
28. JēkabsLaizānsCSDD31:24:56
29. ŅikitaVolkovsRIMSRīga31:38:33
30. SerdarsČeliksRIMSRīga31:38:33

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ZaneErmansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:43:44
2. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni30:43:52
3. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE30:44:18
4. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukle/Skrīveri30:47:36
5. ZandaŠķetikaJOMAAlūksne30:48:37
6. AgateKristapsoneRīga30:49:36
7. AnnaKonovalova30:49:48
8. IvitaŠaleSkrīveri30:49:58
9. InaKaluginaLSCMadona30:50:32
10. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile30:51:24
11. DaceZiemeleJelgava30:51:30
12. DaceKovaļevskaSK OzolniekiOzolnieki30:52:41
13. MadaraJakobsoneSPORTLANDCēsis30:52:45
14. ZaneJēkabsoneSaldus30:52:53
15. SimonaSunepaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmija30:52:55
16. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga30:53:30
17. LauraVancāneSK TĒRAUDS-1Ķekava30:53:38
18. AijaBauereCSDDRīga30:55:49
19. AlisePutraima30:56:13
20. AivaLiepiņaSlampe/ Rīga30:56:17
21. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:56:18
22. SantaŠaripoJelgava30:56:31
23. EvitaGrencbergaRiga30:56:39
24. IlzeMiklaševicaJelgava30:56:53
25. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga30:57:00
26. AlīnaJakovicka30:57:25
27. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga30:57:29
28. DanaZandersoneSwedbankRīga30:58:00
29. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbene30:58:29
30. ElzaGrauze30:58:42
31. DagnijaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads30:58:56
32. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekne30:59:11
33. KristīneIvanāneJelgava30:59:13
34. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga30:59:15
35. SigneGroznijaRēzekne30:59:17
36. MadaraBalodeLiepāja30:59:22
37. SanaRūnikaRīga30:59:23
38. EvitaHibšmaneSportlandRīga30:59:26
39. DitaVīksnaRIMSRīga30:59:34
40. ZaneVanagaVSK NoskrienIkšķile31:00:06
41. LīvaKleinbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:00:32
42. IevaSulutauraOutdoor Training ClubRīga31:00:34
43. KristiānaPoleCēsis31:00:41
44. SignijaRancāneRēzekne31:00:55
45. SignijaVītolaĀtrās ļipasRīga31:01:08
46. KristīneStronkaRīga31:01:42
47. IevaGailesk Magnenrēzekne31:01:45
48. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRīga31:01:47
49. AnnaĀnaJelgava31:01:54
50. LieneLudboržaIf ApdrošināšanaRīga31:01:57
51. DiānaRebišaSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Olaine31:02:00
52. UlrikaMaltaMasāžaTevViļāni31:02:24
53. EvaĀbeltiņaķekava31:02:36
54. SintijaMudeleLNSCLielvārde31:02:37
55. IevaZvaigzneACCENTURERiga31:02:46
56. LīgaKalniņaRīga31:02:56
57. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīga31:03:18
58. MargaritaŅikiforovaRīgas Futbola Skola31:03:30
59. KarīnaTrenceSwedbankRīga31:03:33
60. ZaigaPavlovskaRēzekne31:03:47
61. KarīnaIvanovaĶekava31:03:54
62. AgneseZiemeleDundaga31:03:54
63. SantaPastoreSwedbankRīga31:03:55
64. SanitaBrokāneJelgava31:04:03
65. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbene31:04:11
66. ZentaLakovicaSalaspils31:04:16
67. GintaViļuma31:04:22
68. AnceMāliņaRīga31:04:58
69. IevaTūtāneif.lv apdrošināšana31:04:59
70. IntaZaleckaRīga31:05:14
71. IevaJurkāneVaidavaRīga31:05:28
72. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde31:05:37
73. IlonaKurcaRīga31:06:02
74. MargaritaMatuļenkoGavileTukums31:06:05
75. SantaCineSwedbankRīga31:06:16
76. SofijaVahramejeva31:06:24
77. GuntraLaugaleTukums31:06:46
78. EndijaKauneseRiga31:06:59
79. LeldeLukažeRīga31:07:18
80. IrinaNekrasovaOgre31:07:21
81. KarīnaVoitkevičaRīga31:07:32
82. IrinaTatarinovaRīga31:07:41
83. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadona31:07:48
84. AntraKanušniece31:07:50
85. MontaVītolaRīga31:07:52
86. LīvaKadike31:08:00
87. IvetaMotaRīga31:08:16
88. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:08:21
89. DitaImmermaneJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīga31:08:33
90. ZaneRiņķeRīga31:08:41
91. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga31:08:51
92. IevaRusiņa31:08:58
93. IevaGalenieceIevasRīga31:08:58
94. LieneZiediņaZiediņiRīga31:09:32
95. AijaVišņevska31:09:35
96. SintijaTrupaRīga31:09:54
97. SvetlanaKonovalovaMežciema pamatskolaRīga31:10:13
98. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsi31:10:36
99. RosaVidal-RomeroJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRiga31:10:44
100. DārtaRepseSwedbankOlaine31:10:59
101. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši31:11:29
102. LeldeKatlāpe31:11:31
103. AnetePažusaRīga31:12:11
104. KitijaSakneMārupe31:12:17
105. SigneLonerte31:12:58
106. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga31:14:01
107. DinaĶuzeRīga31:14:30
108. JekaterīnaBuilovaOK.RURīga31:14:56
109. ViktorijaSemenenkoRiga31:15:48
110. MadaraVanagaJelgava31:16:10
111. RegīnaDemčukaRīga31:16:38
112. ValērijaOrlovaPseidozinātniekiRīga31:16:58
113. MadaraPetrovaVSK NoskrienTukuma novads31:17:33
114. MontaEzerlīceRīga31:18:26
115. AliseRancāneRīga31:18:46
116. Ilze-IzabellaDindunePseidozinātniekiRīga31:18:49
117. SindijaUšacka31:23:25
118. JekaterinaSerajaRīga31:24:59
119. KateFrolovaRīga31:26:14
- OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaDNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE30:35:05
2. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis30:35:50
3. JānisMežielsSK TĒRAUDS-1Aizkraukle30:36:03
4. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils30:38:14
5. ArtūrsBraučsVSK NoskrienRīga30:38:19
6. EdgarsCimermanisRiga Ironman TeamSmiltene30:38:40
7. DāvidsFrancsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga30:38:50
8. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala30:39:14
9. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenSkrunda30:39:42
10. DmitrijsPopovsCSDDRīga30:41:19
11. MārcisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:41:58
12. ArtūrsCaicsRīga30:42:06
13. KrišjānisMeirānsdinamo egalūksne30:42:35
14. ArthurMarkoffMetro Aberdeen RCAberdeen30:43:25
15. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis30:43:43
16. KristapsBušsPatria TeamRīga30:44:56
17. ValdisVucānsBez PVN30:44:57
18. AleksandrsOrlovsRiga30:45:02
19. ĢirtsLočmelis-SurudaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga30:45:18
20. JānisMūrnieksLielvārde30:46:04
21. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLAT30:46:05
22. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRiga30:46:29
23. KristapsPričinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Liepāja30:46:43
24. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļi30:47:13
25. MārisIvanānsBaldone30:47:38
26. GatisDekšenieksRīga30:47:53
27. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils reissVentspils30:47:59
28. VladimirsJekimovsRiga30:48:02
29. Raivo-ŽanisBehmanisDCH StudijaRīga30:48:13
30. ElvijsMežaleonsRīga30:48:58
31. MārtiņšSpalvaSwedbankRīga30:49:23
32. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdaži30:49:45
33. JāzepsIvulisRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:50:00
34. Ilhams-IgorsMahmudovsEl MarlatonRiga30:50:08
35. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga30:50:08
36. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepāja30:50:11
37. KristapsBelinskis30:50:11
38. RomānsLoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga30:50:12
39. KristersGintersRīga30:50:15
40. RihardsČaibaDCH komanda, VSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala30:50:18
41. JevgenijsStebakovsRiga30:50:18
42. OskarsJepsisSwedbankRīga30:50:20
43. JurisDreimanisCSDDRīga30:50:30
44. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Rīga30:50:31
45. EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne30:50:37
46. OskarsBraučsRīga30:50:40
47. ArmandsLeitlandsRūjiena30:50:41
48. AndisJonānsCSDDRīga30:50:53
49. TobiasLey-Korb30:50:55
50. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja30:51:00
51. MareksMačsAlpi JumtiDruviena30:51:17
52. EmīlsBalodisPļaviņu sporta klubs SkanstePļaviņas30:51:22
53. RobertsLiepiņšSportlandGulbene30:51:27
54. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:51:28
55. MairisMušpertsHeldaRūjiena30:51:34
56. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpils30:51:41
57. IngussJansonsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga30:51:53
58. ČingizsMahmudovsEl marlatonRiga30:52:07
59. JānisMelngailisSportlandGulbene30:52:19
60. UvisVeikšānsValmiera30:52:29
61. EdmundsGutānsRēzekne30:52:42
62. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:52:43
63. ValdisBārsCSDDRīga30:53:42
64. ElmārsBlūmsPatria TeamRīga30:53:55
65. VladimirsVišņovsMagnenRēzekne30:53:58
66. OskarsAndersonsRīga30:53:58
67. JurģisBučinskisPrismaRīga30:54:05
68. NaurisSkalne30:54:17
69. EdgarsJurgevičsSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Liepāja30:54:27
70. OskarsCeipsRīga30:54:28
71. LaurisLamaksĀtrais torņu servissValmiera30:54:44
72. Nauris-PēterisOzoliņšValmiera30:55:02
73. KasparsVerdensskriesanasakademija.lvLapmežciems30:55:06
74. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga30:55:25
75. MadarsBišsRūjiena30:55:30
76. JānisBogdansRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads30:55:37
77. PēterisNalivaikoBrīvsolisEngures novads30:56:01
78. RalfsMartinsons30:56:29
79. MikusMilgrāvisBauska30:57:07
80. JānisRadzinšRīga30:57:09
81. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine30:57:45
82. BrunoPērkonsSportlandRīga30:57:56
83. JānisOzolsRīga30:58:06
84. JānisAstratovsNRR30:58:32
85. ĀrisZeps30:59:05
86. DenissPetrenkoDION SPORTLAB30:59:12
87. RuslansPrihodkoBrīvsolisEngures novads30:59:20
88. ArmandsTeterisUlbroka30:59:29
89. EmīlsVolodkēvičsBrīvsolisEngures novads30:59:32
90. KevinLe-Goff30:59:54
91. JānisKarāns30:59:56
92. SamuelsMisa31:00:06
93. MārtiņšKriķītisLattelecomRīga31:00:08
94. RaivisFreidensonsCEMEXRīga31:00:09
95. VladislavsDmuhovskisRīga31:00:12
96. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgre31:00:18
97. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīga31:00:54
98. AlekssŪpisMasāžāTevRīga31:01:53
99. ValtsPriedeRīga31:02:33
100. MadarsOzoliņšRīga31:02:37
101. RaimondsLanginsVecmīlgrāvisRīga31:02:41
102. VladyslavKorzun31:02:58
103. KristapsLīsmanisJelgava31:03:30
104. DenisAļeksejevsVellapēdaJaunpagasts31:03:30
105. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpils31:03:47
106. TomsPrāmnieksRīga31:04:19
107. EdgarsCirvelis31:04:21
108. DāvisKūmaRīga31:04:38
109. ĒriksŪdrisRīga31:05:22
110. AinārsĀboliņšCSDDRīga31:05:24
111. JurģisKerutisVSK NoskrienDobele31:05:58
112. LaurisLaumanisRiga31:06:11
113. GuntisZaleckisCiemupe31:06:36
114. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpils31:07:14
115. TomsPurinsRīga31:07:34
116. KasparsJansonsLiepāja31:08:41
117. KasparsSvēteKuldīga31:09:16
118. AigarsTrušēlisRigassatikmeRiga31:10:01
119. SignijaDimitrijeva31:11:14
120. AtisVītolsRīga31:11:31
121. MārtiņšTarandoRīga31:12:02
122. DinarsČepurisSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga31:15:55
123. JānisOdnoralisValmiera31:16:10
124. AgrisSkulteRīga31:18:32
- JānisRozenšteinsLiepāja2DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATGulbene/Stāmeriena30:42:00
2. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils30:42:15
3. VitaDevjatņikovaRīga30:44:46
4. AndaValtereDOCTUSRīga30:46:07
5. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala30:47:16
6. SigitaSaulīteRīga30:49:15
7. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīga30:49:46
8. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga30:50:11
9. SandraGaileOgres novads30:50:13
10. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpils30:50:38
11. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads30:52:11
12. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:52:50
13. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga30:53:08
14. LīgaKorņenkova30:53:32
15. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīga30:53:56
16. ZaneBrokāneMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils30:54:47
17. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīga30:54:54
18. IneseMacukaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils30:55:31
19. AgneseUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukums30:55:33
20. JanaBērziņaVSK NoskrienRīga30:55:41
21. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgava30:55:43
22. MarutaBrokaBrokiRīga30:55:59
23. BaibaOrgaRīga30:56:21
24. MontaLočmeleVSK NoskrienRīga30:56:38
25. ZitaĻaudakaOgre30:57:07
26. AntaVeiteVSK NoskrienRīga30:57:38
27. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga30:57:42
28. LolitaKondratjukaSalacgrīva30:58:22
29. DitaVoronova30:59:12
30. AgitaBērzaIf.lv Apdrošināšana30:59:28
31. ElīnaKondrāteCido30:59:34
32. AntraLukševicaVSK Noskrien/DivplākšņiRīga30:59:42
33. InetaJasmaneDELFIRīga30:59:45
34. DaceŠķirusJelgava30:59:57
35. DaceDieviņaLiepāja30:59:57
36. ElīnaApsītePatria TeamRīga31:00:13
37. EvijaAbiļevaSwedbankRīga31:00:21
38. IneseDembovskaSK TĒRAUDSRīga31:00:56
39. ElīnaKlimovičaRīga31:01:16
40. IneseJevsejevaSK "Tērauds"Rīga31:01:20
41. IvetaKukumaRīga31:01:30
42. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine31:01:33
43. BeatriseDreiškinaCSDDRīga31:01:36
44. JustinaGliebuteVilnius31:01:57
45. IngaKokorevičaRīga31:01:59
46. EvitaEndzeliņa-TēbeleKalnbadiņiMārupe31:02:34
47. JekaterinaIvickaRīga31:03:10
48. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums31:03:32
49. KristīneŠvekereSwedbankSpuņciems31:03:33
50. IvetaPoišaJelgava31:03:59
51. IlzeKārkliņa31:04:16
52. IlzeGirgensoneRīga31:04:26
53. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgre31:04:36
54. LauraValgereRiga31:04:50
55. SantaRībenieceRīga31:05:19
56. DaceRozenbergaRīga31:06:20
57. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga31:06:21
58. LīgaTrule31:06:32
59. JekaterinaČernobrovajaLattelecomRīga31:06:41
60. IvetaČopaRīga31:06:43
61. IngaVītuma-JaunzemeVSK NoskrienOlaine31:07:01
62. InaServutaRīga31:07:06
63. AivaKukmilkaRīga31:07:43
64. AnnaDucenaRīga31:07:44
65. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīga31:07:50
66. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmiera31:07:58
67. KristianaLepseBaldone31:08:01
68. BaibaKortaRīga31:08:06
69. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Rīga31:08:26
70. SkaidrīteGrunteRīga31:08:57
71. DainaMukstiņaAlūksne31:08:58
72. MadaraPetrovskaRīga31:09:00
73. ZaneBormane31:09:06
74. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBinitexDaugavpils31:09:11
75. AiraSemjonovaLimbaži31:09:18
76. SigneBriceIkšķile31:09:19
77. SintijaLiniņaCSDDRīga31:09:21
78. GunitaMiltiņaLiepāja31:09:22
79. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadona31:09:59
80. AigaDauksteTukums31:10:00
81. DaceVilgerteRīga31:11:12
82. LaimdotaŠenbergaRīga31:11:19
83. KristīneUtāneRīga31:11:38
84. DiānaUlaseJelgava31:12:05
85. DiānaDrobenkovaOK.RURīga31:12:37
86. IvetaZviedre31:12:46
87. KristīneLejiņaSK TēraudsĀdaži31:12:51
88. AgateProzorovicaRiga31:13:39
89. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekne31:13:52
90. KristīneKalējaRīga31:14:46
91. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīga31:15:16
92. SarmīteKoscinkevičaERGORīga31:15:58
93. EvitaRitiņaRīga31:16:08
94. OksanaSeleckaI LOVE RUNNINGRIGA31:16:31
95. EvijaTauriņaVSK NOSKRIENBaloži31:17:00
96. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga31:18:16
97. KristīneNolbergaRīga31:20:48
98. AgneseLaizāneCSDD31:24:59
99. IevaRozenbergaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga31:29:55
100. MarijaUmanskaI LOVE RUNNINGRiga31:29:55
- JeļenaLotkovaJūrmala2DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novads30:35:26
2. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons/AsicsBērvircava30:36:12
3. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland30:36:24
4. MārtiņšAuziņšBrīvsolisEngures novads30:36:53
5. AndrisRonimoissGC / VSK Noskrien RiekstiCēsis30:37:35
6. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava30:38:38
7. EdgarsCaicsRīga30:39:20
8. VjačeslavsBambānsLSC30:41:02
9. OskarsStāmersSK OzolniekiJelgava30:41:22
10. LaurisSavcuks30:41:33
11. AndrejsKrasikovs30:41:58
12. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBS/RE&BMRude30:42:16
13. JurijsMisjunsDa-maratonsDaugavpils30:42:49
14. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja30:42:59
15. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils30:43:39
16. AndrisBergmanisPatriaSigulda30:43:45
17. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza30:44:15
18. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera30:45:05
19. KasparsRībenieksRīga30:45:24
20. SandisZivartsPūreRīga30:45:32
21. ArtūrsVaselisPatriaJelgava30:45:35
22. RaivisIndrānsMucenieki30:45:43
23. KārlisKravisCF RīdzeneJelgava30:45:58
24. MaksimsStepanovsRiga30:46:08
25. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde30:46:32
26. GatisKvedersVSK NoskrienRīga30:46:38
27. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi30:46:58
28. AleksejsBelokopitovsIronman.lvRiga30:47:14
29. DainisBautristavamsportam.lvRīga30:47:22
30. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudza30:47:34
31. AleksandrsMortuļevsMortulettiRiga30:48:06
32. SandisDorbeKODOJelgava30:48:22
33. ĢirtsFišers30:48:25
34. ArnisRātsRīga30:48:29
35. JānisTomašsVecpiebalgas nov.30:48:55
36. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga30:49:04
37. IvarsLazdiņšAlūksne30:49:06
38. VadimsPuzānsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudza30:49:09
39. ArtūrsRonisJelgava30:49:26
40. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga30:49:27
41. EdgarsGriboniksRiga30:50:17
42. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecava30:50:23
43. GuntarsKaspersBauska30:50:36
44. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsRīga30:50:56
45. KasparsDzērveSK "Tērauds"Riga30:51:01
46. DenissKolosovsLattelecomRīga30:51:12
47. AndisRožkalnsRīga30:51:16
48. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga30:51:22
49. IvarsSeikstsRīga30:51:24
50. DainisTūtānsCSDDRīga30:51:45
51. JānisBulānsSPORLTAND/NIKE-6Baloži30:51:53
52. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido30:52:07
53. JaneksMiezītisMežciema pamatskolaRīga30:52:14
54. NormundsAišpursAišpuriRīga30:52:47
55. RolandsBahmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīga30:52:56
56. ArtisNīgals30:53:21
57. KristapsĀnsJelgava30:53:36
58. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga30:53:41
59. MārtiņšEglijsJelgava30:54:48
60. MārtiņšKalniņšĀtrais Torņu ServissRīga30:54:49
61. ĒriksLeonoviočsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga30:54:51
62. AigarsFridrihsonsSaulkrasti30:54:57
63. JurisVucānsPreiļi30:54:57
64. AndrejsFrolovsriga30:55:01
65. AndisKovaļevskisSwedbankRīga30:55:18
66. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga30:55:33
67. MauroMottaRiga30:55:39
68. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov. Medumu pag.30:55:45
69. AivarsBrokansJelgava30:56:00
70. AndrejsRudaksRīga30:56:06
71. JurisKārkliņš30:56:09
72. NormundsGorņevsRīga30:56:31
73. MārisOstrovskispelēcisLiepāja30:56:32
74. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīga30:56:33
75. MiksKalējsRīga30:56:36
76. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga30:56:44
77. SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisEngures novads30:56:47
78. AndrisPavlovsRiga30:56:50
79. MārtiņšFaulbaumsRīga30:57:05
80. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads30:57:16
81. JānisOšiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre30:57:28
82. JānisPārumsLegendary Parums AthleticsIecava30:58:40
83. LaurisKumpiņšCSDDRīga30:58:47
84. ViestursStrodsVSK NoskrienRīga30:58:55
85. ViktorsMalihinsIf ApdrošināšanaRēzeknes novads30:59:06
86. ĀrisVasaraudzisRedriveraJūrmala30:59:10
87. IljaStakanovs30:59:14
88. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas30:59:18
89. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga30:59:30
90. ImantsLeitisLattelecomRīga31:00:06
91. RūdolfsAbiļevsSwedbankRiga31:00:52
92. ĒriksSkābārdisLiepāja31:01:32
93. ŽanisHelmūtsZHRIGA31:02:31
94. JānisRūteCarnikavaCarnikava31:02:36
95. ArtisBierandsArfi LineRiga31:02:39
96. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga31:02:53
97. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda31:03:53
98. KasparsStrazdsRīga31:04:06
99. RaimondsSpricisRīga31:04:30
100. GuntisVeitsRīga31:04:49
101. AndrejsVoronovs31:04:53
102. RūdolfsKalniņšMežciema pamatskolaRīga31:05:33
103. ArmandsMelngailisSportlandJelgava31:05:56
104. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži31:06:25
105. KasparsGrīnbergsViegli nebūs!Rīga31:06:42
106. TomsIgaunisSalaspils31:06:59
107. DairisJankovskisRīga31:07:02
108. GatisSprindžsCSDDRīga31:07:35
109. UģisŠķēle31:07:45
110. VladimirsTiscenkoRīga31:08:08
111. EdgarsMiezītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Rīga31:09:13
112. AleksejsGutmansNike lunarRiga31:10:28
113. VladislavsGorovojsRīga31:11:16
114. KārlisGāleRīga31:12:12
115. KasparsZālītisRīga31:12:24
- ModrisJēkabsonsindividuāliRīga2DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīga30:46:12
2. GintaŠalmaRīga30:47:46
3. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute30:48:29
4. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils30:49:36
5. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils30:49:49
6. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne30:51:01
7. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:51:56
8. VinetaRolmane30:52:03
9. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga30:52:08
10. IlzeSermolīteJelgava30:53:01
11. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads30:53:26
12. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga30:54:03
13. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīga30:55:33
14. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/Aizkraukle/ Vsk noskrienAizkraukle30:55:51
15. NatālijaZeņinaRiga30:56:52
16. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute30:57:11
17. MaijaSulojevaRīga30:57:25
18. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza30:57:38
19. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga31:01:31
20. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīga31:01:34
21. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņi31:01:38
22. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSigulda31:03:09
23. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekne31:04:01
24. BaibaSalnaMārupe31:04:43
25. JolantaBelevičaOgre31:04:50
26. SandijaŠēnbergaMans pirmais maratonsRīga31:06:49
27. JolantaGalzoneCSDDRīga31:07:23
28. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNE31:09:15
29. SandraRancāne31:10:04
30. KristīneReinholdeVSK NoskrienRīga31:11:08
31. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekne31:12:47
32. DaceLazdiņaRīga31:13:32
33. EvitaSavickaiteRopažu novads31:13:51
34. IlonaPalsāneOgres MilžiOgre31:13:58
35. KristineKaufmaneXSPORTS CYCLING TEAMsabile31:14:07
36. ZaneVilciņaRīga31:15:50
37. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne31:16:02
38. DaceŠmiteLielvārde31:19:17
39. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga31:23:12
40. IvetaKrievaAllaži31:31:30

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:40:15
2. ImantsSuveizdada-marathonDaugavpils novads30:41:15
3. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgres novads30:41:47
4. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:42:54
5. JēkabsKrastiņšSK Metroons/NIKE30:42:55
6. GuntarsAvdejevsSG SportOgre30:44:00
7. BretsPirtnieks30:44:10
8. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDS-1Rīga30:44:23
9. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:45:04
10. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsRīga30:45:12
11. AskoldsBušmanis30:45:47
12. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils30:46:47
13. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīga30:47:40
14. JānisAusmanisSKKuldīga30:48:23
15. AntonijsSivkoVentspils30:48:43
16. PavelsMazurs30:49:25
17. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga30:49:37
18. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novads30:50:23
19. EdijsVilnisRīga/Liepāja30:50:40
20. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novads30:50:49
21. SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīga30:51:09
22. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRīga30:51:19
23. AtisVancovičsCSDDRīga30:51:27
24. RobertsNeilandsBOLE mēbelesRīga30:51:50
25. AndisMiķelsonsVidiži30:52:08
26. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpils30:52:16
27. OļegsPoperečņuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:52:16
28. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgava30:52:32
29. AleksandrsLimbergsMērsraga novads30:52:44
30. JurisLīpacisSigulda30:53:57
31. IvarsKraftsMārupe30:55:01
32. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgava30:55:48
33. MatīssPalsānsOgres MilžiOgre30:56:05
34. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:56:42
35. ArmandsŠadinovsMežciema pamatskolaRīga30:56:56
36. AlvisFreimanisMežciema pamatskolaRīga30:57:11
37. GenādijsRimšsRīga30:57:12
38. PēterisUžulisKandavas novads30:57:57
39. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzekne30:58:30
40. KonstantīnsGaņinsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:58:36
41. ReinisNīmanisCSDDRīga30:58:50
42. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga30:59:07
43. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži30:59:32
44. MarisTirumsRīga30:59:37
45. JurijsŠagunovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:00:32
46. IndulisŠmitsMežciema pamatskolaRīga31:00:37
47. KristapsSmilgaRīga31:00:42
48. KasparsZaķisRīga31:00:59
49. AigarsRudzītisCSDDRīga31:01:15
50. GuntarsMaļina31:01:44
51. EdgarsEizānsCSDDAizkraukle31:01:50
52. ValdisStokenbergsIf ApdrošināšanaRīga31:01:52
53. AndrisTrifanovsRīga31:02:19
54. AnsisGornavsSK SiguldaSigulda31:02:20
55. RobertsBebrišsRĪGA31:02:41
56. AigarsSlotiņšRīga31:02:57
57. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novads31:03:17
58. JānisBormanisnordic by nature31:04:04
59. IvarsSpalisRīga31:04:28
60. MareksHauksSwedbank31:04:48
61. IgorsLedaunieksLNTRīga31:05:05
62. DenissVisnakovsRiga31:05:43
63. UldisAlpeRīga31:05:57
64. UģisAuzānsMežciema pamatskolaRīga31:06:21
65. IvoZiediņšZiediņiRīga31:09:32
66. UldisKaufmanisXSPORTSRīga31:14:07
67. AleksandrsVoinoRīga31:19:28
- ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni2DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus30:57:23
2. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:59:26
3. InetaTannenbergaRĪGA30:59:54
4. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava31:00:49
5. AntraEzeraTalsi31:01:26
6. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga31:01:48
7. LeldeVancovičaCSDDRīga31:04:33
8. JeļenaBescennajaRīga31:04:38
9. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!Rīga31:09:11
10. AijaOrniņaRīga31:36:32

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi30:40:31
2. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien,LSCRīga30:45:20
3. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga30:46:29
4. IvarsOraševskisZAS PārgaujaCēsis30:48:04
5. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:49:53
6. KimsSifers30:51:12
7. AivarsAksenoksCSDDRīga30:51:43
8. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:52:27
9. AivarsZaķisLSCRīga30:53:48
10. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads30:53:58
11. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīga30:55:19
12. JānisFeldbergsCEMEXRīga30:55:44
13. DainiusStulgysVilnius30:58:57
14. AivarsBlaumanisIecava30:59:24
15. IvarsČakšsMežciema pamatskolaRīga31:00:37
16. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekne31:02:04
17. IlgvarsBebrišsSKPelči, Kuldīga31:05:51
18. SergejsGorbačovsV45Rīga31:09:02
19. AivarKaljusaarViljandi31:11:47
20. DidzisTrūbsRīga31:12:07

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValka30:48:15
2. JurisRukkalnsRagana30:48:21
3. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala30:48:22
4. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils30:49:23
5. JurisKaņģizerisMālpils30:50:42
6. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga30:50:56
7. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala30:54:28
8. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspils31:01:13
9. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspils31:01:50
10. ValērijsOročkoJūrmalas senioriJūrmala31:02:42
11. IngvarsBražeRīga31:04:20
12. JānisCaics---Rīga31:06:54
13. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala31:20:40