Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 12.08.2017

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe20:19:26
2. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:21:15
3. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:21:38
4. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:22:41
5. SigneMalnačaBJC LaimīteRīga20:23:12
6. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:23:46
7. MartaMatisovaSK PiltenePiltene20:27:28
8. LīvaAšmaneVSK NoskrienJelgava20:27:34
9. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe20:27:40
10. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:28:24
11. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:28:44
12. LoretaRutkovskaTukums20:28:57
13. AdelīnaBērsteleBigbankRīga20:29:05
14. AmandaJansoneKuldīga20:29:05
15. AliseFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:29:28
16. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:30:07
17. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:30:24
18. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgava20:31:04
19. AngelinaSidorovaJelgava20:31:29
20. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:32:02
21. AlīnaSokunovaSalaspils20:32:12
22. Anna-MarijaZaķeLSCRīga20:32:48
23. AliseKārkliņaSK KatrīnaJelgava20:32:56
24. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīga20:33:16
25. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldus20:33:21
26. NikaPlivčaKuldīga20:33:28
27. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils20:33:44
28. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgava20:34:03
29. LauraVaseleJelgava20:34:03
30. Anna-LīvaLizbovskaRīga20:34:23
31. LīvaVaivadeKuldīga20:34:42
32. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:34:42
33. DžasmīneBrahmaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:34:53
34. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene20:34:56
35. RūtaMatisovaSK PiltenePiltene20:34:58
36. LauraDīceGausā JūdzeOlaine20:35:29
37. RūtaŠķirusJelgava20:35:36
38. AnnikaLankaLiepāja20:35:37
39. ElisaRogaJelgava20:35:37
40. JeteDāboliņaJelgava20:35:38
41. DiānaRudakovajuraauto.lvKuldīga20:35:41
42. LīvaPuķīteRīga20:36:13
43. AliseBērziņaRīga20:36:16
44. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:36:19
45. AgneseTroinovaTukums20:36:39
46. SindijaMedisoneTukums20:36:39
47. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils20:36:57
48. SamantaLībergaKuldīga20:37:16
49. JustīneVincevaRīga20:37:17
50. VendijaVitkovskaLiepāja20:37:19
51. IevaBērziņanRīga20:37:24
52. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne20:37:26
53. Samanta-AnnijaLauriņaLiepāja20:37:43
54. NikolaBiezumaRīga20:38:24
55. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale20:38:27
56. KristiānaBiezumaRīga20:38:36
57. LāsmaNovikaRēzekne20:38:42
58. BetijaGrabovskekuldiga20:39:05
59. PaulaBlūmaneJelgava20:39:14
60. SanijaLindeJelgava20:39:40
61. KristīneBumbiereJelgava20:40:10
62. EvelīnaMisāneĀdaži20:40:30
63. RebekaTohvaindividualiRiga20:40:33
64. ZaneVizbule-Martinsenakuldiga20:40:38
65. AliseKazakovaDebesmannaKuldiga20:40:38
66. JanitaAntīpinakuldiga20:40:39
67. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:40:39
68. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:40:39
69. EmmaMarki-ZayHodmezovasarhely20:41:00
70. ElzaĒķeKuldīga20:41:44
71. AnnijaMiķelsoneMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:41:49
72. AliseSaļukaAVIA TeamRīga20:41:53
73. AleksaAleksandrovičaRīga20:42:10
74. AnitaApineRīga20:42:32
75. MartaVitkovskaKuldīga20:42:37
76. Marta-LīgaCinovskaAizpute20:43:31
77. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:43:31
78. IevaBitteKuldīga20:45:26
79. AliseAleksandrovičaRīga20:45:37
80. Sāra-MartaGoltaLiepāja20:48:52
81. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:49:40
82. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja20:50:59
83. LoretaKnospiņaSkrienam kopāValmiera20:53:37
84. ĒrikaKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmiera20:53:41
- Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils1DNF

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki AJelgava20:21:53
2. Simona-AliseSalmiņaPATRIA-MmēbelesLīvāni20:22:14
3. TerēzeUrbāneSK Tērauds/Veikals 42km - SauconyRīga20:24:26
4. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute20:24:31
5. SandijaSorokinaDurbe20:25:34
6. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgava20:26:21
7. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe20:27:00
8. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:28:05
9. AnnijaIvanovska-Cirava20:28:42
10. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute20:30:26
11. AleksaZommereLIMBAŽU NOVADS20:31:37
12. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērze20:32:06
13. AneteGalviņaLiepāja20:32:09
14. KristaStrujevičaAlsunga20:33:13
15. EmīlijaZakovica5kmliepāja20:33:16
16. LindaFabriciusa20:35:26
17. KatrīnaKarpleĶekava20:37:13
18. MarikaAlsbergaTalsi20:37:16
19. MadaraVitkovskaKuldīga20:37:20
20. SandaStandzenieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja20:37:33
21. AnnijaVīganteRopažu novads20:37:42
22. PaulaKukleVentspils20:38:04
23. Beāte-PaulaRudzīteKuldīga20:38:09
24. JeļizavetaSidorovaJelgava20:38:32
25. Marta-MāraSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.20:40:37
26. SintijaLocaDaugavpils20:42:30
27. LauraTerentjevaatletikasalaspils20:44:40
28. AliseŽodziņaLiepāja20:48:17
29. NadīnaBergaSkrienam kopāValmiera20:53:36

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ElēnaMiezavaSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland20:19:30
2. GunaĢērmaneAdidas20:19:39
3. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:19:55
4. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils20:20:57
5. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA NUTRITIONMadona20:21:25
6. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:22:32
7. DiānaVitkovskaSK KatrīnaSkrunda20:23:02
8. IevaFreidenfeldeSaldus20:23:38
9. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:23:43
10. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga20:24:55
11. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90Rīga20:25:01
12. GitaVilensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:25:15
13. LauraMetlaSaldus20:25:21
14. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:25:23
15. LindaBergaSaldus20:25:29
16. AļonaFomenkoJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:25:37
17. SantaŠaripoJelgava20:26:01
18. KsenijaVilšķērsteRīga20:26:08
19. EvaŠakaiteJelgava20:26:09
20. KristīneBabrisSPORTLANDDaugavpils20:26:17
21. ZaneIvanāneNoskrienRīga20:26:36
22. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi20:26:51
23. LauraKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:26:57
24. SolvitaMilošaKuldīga20:27:00
25. IngaBabrisSPORTLANDRīga20:27:09
26. SantaŽukovskaRīga20:27:14
27. IngaBalgalveMazkalniņiZirņi20:27:28
28. AlīnaDjačokaRīga20:27:34
29. AgneseBarnettHickory20:27:59
30. MadaraKreileSk TēraudsAiviekste20:28:01
31. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads20:28:06
32. NataļjaKaruzinap/i StarķisLiepāja20:28:21
33. SanitaKazākaJelgavaJelgava20:28:30
34. SigitaKalinauskaLiepaja20:28:32
35. LienaPuise-PuišeRīga20:28:34
36. BaibaZvirbulezvirbuļiRīga20:28:40
37. InaEversoneSPORTLANDSaldus20:28:52
38. IrīnaLučinaLIVAVentspils20:28:53
39. SantaMillereSk KatrīnaKuldiga20:28:54
40. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDAlūksne20:28:55
41. AneteJurgelāneCSDDRīga20:28:56
42. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:28:59
43. NadīnaEkštetaSport FactoryRīga20:29:05
44. KatrīnaĶikureSPORTLANDRīga20:29:11
45. DaceŠēleSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:29:17
46. IneseRērihaVSK NOSKRIEN VāveresRopaži20:29:21
47. SigneKaupužaCēsis20:29:24
48. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni20:29:27
49. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga20:29:27
50. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:29:29
51. AnnaČalovaDaugavpils20:29:32
52. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine20:29:34
53. DaceMačevskaVSK noskrienTērvete20:29:35
54. AnetePažusaRīga20:29:38
55. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:29:39
56. JeļenaKarabačaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:29:46
57. AnitaReitereRīga20:29:46
58. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīga20:29:49
59. RigondaŅikiforovaKazdanga20:30:17
60. NikaLindeSport FactoryKuldīga20:30:18
61. KristīnaMassaļskaSPORTLANDRīga20:30:19
62. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīga20:30:22
63. LaumaSarguneRīga20:30:28
64. LīgaRutkovskaRīga20:30:31
65. ElīnaGreiziņaOlainfarmRīga20:30:36
66. IlonaKārkliņaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:30:38
67. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:30:39
68. ZitaZariņaRiga20:30:40
69. LindaPaškevičaRēzekne20:30:45
70. IngaLevickaDobele20:30:47
71. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmala20:30:50
72. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils20:30:51
73. InaTramaArtemis FitVentspils20:30:55
74. MontaBēricaTurlava20:31:00
75. NataļjaGorškovaNRC JelgavaJelgava20:31:00
76. InesePoikāneJelgava20:31:00
77. ViktorijaLučinaLIVAVentspils20:31:02
78. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSK TēraudsLiepāja20:31:05
79. KeinaKodolakuldīga20:31:10
80. RūtaLaurinaitienėVersmePlungė20:31:13
81. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmala20:31:14
82. MontaPriedēnaOzolnieki20:31:16
83. KristīneFedorenkovaRēzeknes novadsVerēmi20:31:17
84. AivaBaumane,Taka,Kuldīga20:31:17
85. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:31:19
86. GitaGausmane-Vērgale20:31:25
87. IlzeTercanaUnna20:31:25
88. EgitaLimaneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:31:32
89. MadaraBērziņaACTIVIA RUNJelgava20:31:41
90. LauraTaubeSport FactoryRīga20:31:44
91. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:31:44
92. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīga20:31:56
93. LeldeGrīnvaldeRīga20:31:58
94. IevaTīrumaJūrmala20:32:01
95. SandraAbersoneKuldīga20:32:03
96. AgritaVindačaRēzekne20:32:03
97. DaigaFreimaneJelgava20:32:05
98. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgava20:32:07
99. EvitaBirgereSPORTLANDLiepāja20:32:20
100. LindaCauņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:32:21
101. ZaneBeģe-BeggeMadona20:32:23
102. ZitaĀboltiņaSPORTLANDRīga20:32:26
103. IlonaJēceSK KatrīnaLiepaja20:32:30
104. GerdaJankovskaTDK LiedagsVentspils20:32:38
105. KarinaŠimkivaVentspils20:32:42
106. JustīneNikolaisoneSPORTLANDRiga20:32:46
107. IngaRobežnieceKuldīga20:32:50
108. SkaraVitmaneValmiera20:32:50
109. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja20:32:53
110. OlgaSaveljevaOlainfarmRīga20:32:54
111. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novads20:32:57
112. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:33:02
113. LindaZvirbuleZvirbuļiKuldīga20:33:05
114. VinetaBrižakaSK KatrīnaLiepaja20:33:06
115. LindaJurjureKuldīga20:33:07
116. AijaKrastiņaCēsis20:33:08
117. GuntaKrastiņaSlowRabitsLiepāja20:33:09
118. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga20:33:13
119. SolvitaPļavarājaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:33:15
120. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmala20:33:19
121. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīga20:33:25
122. RitaKazarevskaSport FactoryRīga20:33:27
123. IneseJurevicaSIA Joker Ltd.Saldus20:33:28
124. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus20:33:41
125. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils20:33:51
126. IlgaAsmaneJelgava20:33:53
127. IlzePutniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:33:55
128. EvitaBaukerteBigbankRīga20:33:55
129. IvetaČopaRīga20:33:56
130. DinaSadovskaAS OlainfarmRīga20:33:59
131. DiānaUlaseJelgava20:34:07
132. IngaLeķeJelgava20:34:15
133. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaLiepāja20:34:18
134. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga20:34:18
135. AigaVarguleVRKRēzekne20:34:22
136. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukle20:34:24
137. IlzeBurcevaRīga20:34:37
138. LieneJēkabsoneRīga20:34:44
139. AivaUlaseJelgava20:34:45
140. EvitaKalniņaKuldīga20:34:50
141. IlonaTropaBJK GaujaValmiera20:34:51
142. IrinaLarušinaSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja20:34:53
143. MaritaLapaVentspils20:35:02
144. LindaJunghāneLiepāja20:35:08
145. LoretaVarnieneUkmergė20:35:10
146. AisteŠnipaityteUkmerge20:35:11
147. IvetaZinovatnajaRīga20:35:13
148. SimonaMegnetekutaku.lvĒdole20:35:15
149. LeldaZīverteMikoLiepāja20:35:15
150. LauraJanševskaJaunbērze20:35:22
151. LindaLapoškaSPORTLANDRīga20:35:25
152. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga20:35:27
153. AijaLocaDaugavpils20:35:28
154. AntraDāldereVentspils20:35:30
155. UnaBirznieceKuldīga20:35:31
156. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:35:32
157. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda20:35:34
158. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:35:40
159. HelēnaBiteLiepāja20:35:40
160. IlzeBiģeleKuldīga20:35:48
161. EvitaHoiereDebesmannakuldiga20:35:52
162. SandraKalpmaneTalsi20:35:57
163. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekne20:36:00
164. DaceGulbeKatrīnaKuldīga20:36:03
165. AntraĀboliņaVentspils20:36:16
166. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekne20:36:17
167. GitaPocjusSaldus20:36:22
168. IevaZakovica5kmLiepāja20:36:26
169. InnaDavidovaVentspils20:36:34
170. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:36:36
171. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīga20:36:39
172. GunitaDanenbergaRīga20:36:42
173. PaulaGlokaSPORTLANDCēsis20:36:45
174. SanitaDanenberganoskrien.lvRīga20:36:48
175. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:37:01
176. AntraApsīteRīga20:37:04
177. MāraVētraSport FactoryRīga20:37:07
178. ElīnaGulbeRīga20:37:16
179. MaijaLāceJelgava20:37:16
180. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:37:18
181. IlzeZaicevaAizpute20:37:20
182. LīgaZemeKuldīga20:37:27
183. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:37:30
184. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDRīga20:37:32
185. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīga20:37:32
186. ViktorijaŠekšteloJelgava20:37:33
187. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīga20:37:35
188. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauska20:37:39
189. SantaReineSPORTLANDSigulda20:37:41
190. LailaRiherteSwedbankOgre20:37:53
191. LiānaVidiņaJelgava20:37:56
192. AnnijaVolkevičaGrobiņa20:37:58
193. EgijaSproģeSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:38:00
194. IngaKairoLIEPĀJA20:38:19
195. SimonaZīleJelgava20:38:19
196. AliseGriķeWe love runningDaugavpils20:38:19
197. AivijaJansoneJelgava20:38:21
198. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgre20:38:21
199. GuntaMozeKuldīga20:38:32
200. ElīnaĒdoleAM FORESTVentspils20:38:33
201. BaibaEgleVentspils20:38:42
202. EvijaJurbergaliepāja20:38:45
203. AndaStoneSkrunda20:38:53
204. SandraĒķeKuldīga20:39:03
205. LīvijaMušaJūrmala20:39:08
206. AnnaĀboliņaVentspils20:39:12
207. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:39:20
208. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava20:39:24
209. KristīneZvirbuleRīga20:39:30
210. SolvitaGindraSport FactoryRīga20:39:33
211. JeļenaCimbaleMezares20:39:39
212. ElīnaBirģeleRīga20:39:40
213. AgneseLočmeleJelgava20:39:41
214. KatrīnaKovaļenkoJelgava20:39:43
215. ZaneBēricaKuldīga20:39:46
216. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne20:39:55
217. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:40:03
218. RimaŠaltmerytėKam tos geles?Vilnius20:40:15
219. ViktorijaLeleSport FactoryRīga20:40:22
220. SantaPētersoneSport FactoryRīga20:40:22
221. IraMisāneĀdaži20:40:30
222. ElīnaKonstantinovaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:40:38
223. GundegaPuķīte20:40:48
224. IvetaBrūdereKuldīga20:41:26
225. KimaRudakovajuraauto.lvKuldīga20:41:33
226. TerēzeLanderecherryLiepāja20:41:36
227. GuntaČakstiņaRīga20:41:40
228. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga20:41:40
229. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:41:46
230. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga20:41:52
231. MargitaKanopkaLMSBBTukums20:41:55
232. GerdaBebriša20:42:12
233. KristīneBergholceSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:42:33
234. MeldraVitkovskakuldiga20:42:39
235. MarikaBumbiereKuldīga20:42:44
236. TatjanaKalininaKinestape.comRiga20:42:50
237. InetaBlumbergaJelgava20:42:55
238. ElīnaLoputevaRīga20:43:05
239. IlonaLaure-RudīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:43:20
240. LaumaZariņa20:43:27
241. InāraLepseRīga20:43:47
242. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:43:55
243. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:44:20
244. LindaZabarovskaSIA Joker Ltd.Jelgava20:44:58
245. LindaIļkevičaSIA Joker Ltd.Jelgava20:44:58
246. LaumaSmagareRīga20:45:38
247. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:45:44
248. LīgaStandzēnieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja20:45:50
249. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldone20:47:13
250. JekaterinaStrakšeSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja20:47:19
251. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pagasts20:48:11
252. LauraGolta-GrospiņaLiepāja20:48:52
253. NataļjaŅikišinaSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja20:48:55
254. SarmīteGūžaSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja20:48:56
255. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:49:40
256. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga20:52:32

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda20:20:36
2. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda20:20:37
3. RaimondsLevickisDobele20:20:48
4. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:21:13
5. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda20:22:15
6. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:22:26
7. LaurisGrīniņšKuldīga20:22:52
8. RitvarsMarskisKuldīga20:22:57
9. KārlisGrīslisEuronicsRīga20:23:41
10. Miķelis-MiksBuksKuldīga20:23:55
11. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērze20:24:14
12. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:24:23
13. RalfsRogaMatisons Runner’s Club/SPARSVentspils20:24:36
14. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:25:02
15. AlensVaselisJelgava20:25:03
16. MiksGrasmanisKuldīga20:25:14
17. JēkabsJansons-Kuldīga20:25:46
18. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:25:59
19. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:26:16
20. RolandsLejaTalsi20:26:20
21. KārlisBērziņštekutaku.lvĒdole20:26:34
22. Artemijs-MihailsLučinsLIVAVentspils20:26:42
23. EdvardsJansonsEnerģijaJaunmārupe20:26:57
24. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīga20:27:13
25. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērze20:27:26
26. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:27:49
27. Roberts-JānisĀboliņšKuldīga20:28:15
28. ElvisKarteļevsKuldīga20:28:15
29. Raivis-RainersZīleJelgava20:28:22
30. MarkussVitolsTalsi20:28:57
31. RalfsKonovsFolkmaņiJelgava20:29:03
32. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene20:29:35
33. KristapsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne20:30:11
34. Helvijs-JānisKārkliņšSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda20:30:37
35. RobertsOsisMilwaukee20:30:50
36. AlensZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīga20:31:00
37. RičardsKalniņšJēkabpils20:31:10
38. RalfsTimbersSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:31:18
39. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.20:31:18
40. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:31:22
41. MārtiņšStrožsPiņķi20:31:23
42. EdijsMeizānsPiltenes vsk.Piltene20:31:34
43. MārcisKairišsJūrmala20:31:40
44. NaurisMetums20:32:10
45. Miks-MārcisRozentāls20:32:27
46. KlāvsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:32:34
47. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils20:32:43
48. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansFK BandavaPriekule20:32:47
49. EduardsKārkliņšSK KatrīnaJelgava20:32:52
50. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute20:32:57
51. KristersBumbiersJelgava20:33:17
52. RihardsČopsRīga20:33:24
53. PavelsDavidovsVentspils20:33:25
54. ArtūrsTokarevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:33:26
55. VoldemārsZariņšKuldīgas20:33:35
56. GirtsKirilovsRoja20:33:50
57. KristapsAksenoksRiga20:33:56
58. ReinisJevsinsJelgava20:34:06
59. ĢintsNolleRīga20:34:09
60. DāvidsĶemerisAizpute20:34:13
61. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.20:34:41
62. RihardsZebuliņšRīga20:34:52
63. RitvarsGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)RĪGA20:34:52
64. ReinisGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)RĪGA20:35:25
65. ArtjomsKisļakovsSSK ArkadijaRiga20:35:37
66. RinaldsMaurinsSaldus20:36:02
67. SandrisĶiģelisKuldīga20:36:02
68. LaurisAleckisKazdanga20:36:09
69. TomsBalgalvisMazkalniņiZirņi20:36:14
70. AtisSmiltnieksLiepāja20:36:31
71. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 6.dValmiera20:36:33
72. KristersArtejevsSkrienam kopāValmiera20:37:03
73. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:38:38
74. KārlisBlūmanisJelgava20:39:15
75. Ernests-TimursJegorovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:40:22
76. KristersSokolovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:41:17
77. MatīssGravaJelgava20:41:52
78. KristersBlumbergsJelgava20:42:55
79. TomassRudītisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:43:21
80. AilinsCauņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:43:36
81. RainersRutkovskisTukums20:44:43
82. TomsRoberts20:44:56
83. OskarsBumbiersJelgava20:46:21
84. LorantMarki-ZayHodmezovasarhely20:46:30
85. PalMarki-ZayHodmezovasarhely20:46:33
- Ralfs-RičardsKalniņšJēkabpils1DNF
- NaurisVitolinsSaldus1DNF

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute20:16:27
2. RojsPuksliepājas sporta spēļu skolaLiepāja20:17:56
3. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:18:01
4. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi20:18:18
5. EdvīnsVildeLiepāja20:18:25
6. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērze20:21:08
7. IļjaTaratutinsFS MastersRīga20:21:09
8. EdgarsLiepaAlsunga20:21:30
9. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:21:35
10. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmala20:22:25
11. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgava20:22:39
12. PēterisBroksOgres novada sporta centrsOgre20:23:26
13. RomsNovicksSK Ozolnieki AJelgava20:23:51
14. ArtūrsVirbickisSaldus sporta skolaSaldus20:24:36
15. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga20:25:22
16. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava20:25:46
17. KlāvsPundursCesvaine20:25:51
18. MārtiņšKužaDruvas vidusskolaDruva20:25:55
19. KristapsSvēteKuldīga20:27:06
20. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:27:32
21. RenārsMegnisKuldīga20:27:38
22. AivarasLukošiusŠiauliai20:28:36
23. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņas novads20:28:37
24. ElansKairisTurlavaKuldīga20:28:41
25. EduardsSuveizdaLaba daba 2013 nometneRopažu novads20:29:05
26. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgava20:29:43
27. SandisKonovsFolkmaņiJelgava20:31:49
28. KonstantīnsMihailovsABC softwareRīga20:31:55
29. RenārsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgale20:32:21
30. DmitrijsKisļakovs20:32:51
31. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:34:33
32. RihardsStrādnieksSaldus20:34:34
33. KrišjānisNoviksALOJA-STARKELSENValmiera20:35:17
34. MārtiņšMetums20:36:09
35. RičardsVēversKuldīga20:38:09
36. LaurisZeltiņšRīga20:40:41

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlbertsBlajsSPORTLAND/NIKERīga20:16:40
2. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:16:41
3. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:05
4. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:17
5. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži20:17:25
6. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlava20:17:32
7. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals20:17:34
8. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:42
9. UldisBriedis2BE1STRīga20:17:44
10. KalvisAlseikaMARATONA KLUBSVērgale20:17:47
11. JurisZilversSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:15
12. KasparsGulbisVentspils novada BJSSVentspils novads20:18:16
13. KonstantīnsOzerovsRīga20:18:46
14. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Rīga20:19:33
15. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāni20:20:04
16. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils20:20:32
17. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīga20:20:36
18. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:21:26
19. JurisIļčenkoSaldusSaldus20:21:26
20. ViestursVišņevskisKuldīga20:21:34
21. IntarsKirilovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRude20:21:42
22. EdmundsGutānsRēzeknes 5. vidusskolaRēzekne20:22:12
23. AustrisArmansPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga20:22:16
24. ĢirtsSkore20:22:30
25. StanislavSaiovTallina20:22:42
26. ArtūrsVaselisPATRIAJelgava20:22:57
27. JānisAvotiņšPATRIARīga20:23:19
28. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDGulbene20:23:21
29. AinārsKravalisSigulda20:23:34
30. RimsJaneliukštisRīga20:23:45
31. ArtursKalinauskisLiepaja20:24:25
32. MindaugasŠaltmerisVersmePlungė20:24:27
33. JānisNetenbergsJelgava20:24:35
34. JurisRudakovsjuraauto.lvKuldīga20:25:03
35. VaidotasEidimtasMazeikiai20:25:24
36. ValdisBraslauskisKuldīga20:25:33
37. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga20:25:55
38. IngussRozītisKuldīga20:25:56
39. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmi20:25:57
40. VadimKamyshnytMoscow20:25:59
41. AndrejsVarlamovsSPORTLANDLīvāni20:26:30
42. AleksandrsMalasenkovsVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils20:26:33
43. ArtūrsBrencisTeikas KalnsRīga20:26:35
44. DāvisBakanausksRSURiga20:26:37
45. KasparsFreibergsSaldus20:26:38
46. AndisZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīga20:26:45
47. MārtiņšLastovskisjuraauto.lvKuldīga20:26:53
48. RonaldsPurgailis20:27:03
49. ArtūrsGreidānsBinitexDaugavpils20:27:10
50. AldisStrožsAuseklis IKPiņķi20:27:13
51. JevgenijHudorožkovSPORTLANDRīga20:27:23
52. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils20:27:35
53. DainisBaumanis20:27:35
54. IgorsKaruzinsUSK Atekas salaLiepāja20:27:37
55. MārtiņšGarolisSPORTLANDRīga20:27:39
56. GuntisKravalisJelgava20:27:45
57. AndrisSilvestrovsjuraauto.lvKuldīga20:27:54
58. IvoPūrisJūrmala20:28:02
59. AndrisJaunciems---Liepāja20:28:03
60. UģisŪsiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:28:17
61. LaurisLizbovskisLNT, MTGVentspils20:28:22
62. ViestursPrikulisOlaine20:28:30
63. AnsisDāleRīga20:28:31
64. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga20:28:36
65. GatisLagzdaTurlava20:28:47
66. GunārsBullensSouthport20:29:03
67. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:29:06
68. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspils20:29:13
69. DzintarsRērihsVSK Noskrien RiekstiRopaži20:29:20
70. ArnisGailītisKuldīga20:30:00
71. RuslansŠuļgaMaratona klubs/Dobeles dzirnavnieksLiepāja20:30:25
72. ArnisGžibovskisRēzekne20:30:44
73. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga20:31:02
74. DmitrijsFilippovsSigulda20:31:04
75. IngusGrasmanisJelgava20:31:08
76. AndrisVitmanisValmiera20:31:35
77. IndulisJansonsindividuāliJūrmala20:31:37
78. JānisDreiškinsMĀKOŅSTŪMĒJITīnūži20:31:45
79. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:31:54
80. VernersVitkovskisVitkovski teamRīga20:32:16
81. UldisJēkabsonsBrocēni20:32:25
82. EddyParksSPORTLANDKuldīga20:32:52
83. JānisAnčsMC SlokaJūrmala20:32:53
84. UldisRozentāls20:33:02
85. AivarsGrasisKuldīga20:33:09
86. RūdolfsMazursRīga20:33:11
87. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus20:33:21
88. ArtisGustovskisKuldiga20:33:22
89. LeonsPeļņa30draugi.lvSmiltene20:33:34
90. VilisJuzānsSport FactoryRīga20:33:35
91. AldisŠternbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:33:35
92. JānisGriķisWe love runningDaugavpils20:33:37
93. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga20:33:40
94. EdgarsSmiltānsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:33:55
95. AndrejsKaļiņinsRīga20:34:22
96. UģisJunghānsLiepāja20:35:09
97. JūlijsKisilsSport FactoryRīga20:35:30
98. ĒriksBunclersKuldīga20:35:38
99. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:35:47
100. MārisSparānsKrustpils20:35:57
101. AndrejsTokarevičs20:36:01
102. MihailsFeldhūnsVUDLANDESmiltene20:36:10
103. CarlosCamposCosta Mesa20:36:49
104. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgava20:36:59
105. AleksandrsMološenkovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:37:10
106. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:37:26
107. JānisPutniņšPutniņi.lvRagana20:38:02
108. MārtiņšVeserisRīga20:38:16
109. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadona20:38:43
110. AigarsMūrmanisSalacgrīva20:39:41
111. DeividsStupiņšKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīga20:39:46
112. ArtisKallnciemsLMSBBTukums20:40:07
113. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRiga20:41:53
114. AleksandrsDauksteSK OZOLNIEKIJūrmala20:43:18
115. AndisOzoliņšNūjo priekamSaulkrasti20:43:32
116. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīga20:44:40
117. MikusOzolsLMSBBOlaine20:46:48
118. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja20:51:04
119. AgrisSkulteRīga20:51:15
120. AnārsSemjonovsLMSBBLiepāja20:54:57
121. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis21:00:46
- AinārsMetums1DNF
- EdgarsDavidonsLMSBBRīga1DNF