Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 12.08.2017

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnitaSiliņaAdidasPreiļi81:24:13
2. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre81:27:22
3. BaibaŠņoriņaSPORTLATJēkabpils81:29:46
4. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni81:30:43
5. KlintaLauskaSiguldas Maratona klubsRīga81:35:51
6. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VKSalaspils81:40:57
7. JolantaIvanovaVSK NoskrienPiņķi81:43:37
8. DanaMačtamaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils81:44:33
9. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:44:33
10. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne81:47:39
11. LauraDapkuvieneJonava81:48:05
12. LīvaMedneVSK Noskrien81:49:33
13. ElīnaAmatnieceviesatas81:49:33
14. MegijaStalbergaValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmiera81:50:34
15. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava81:55:14
16. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala81:55:43
17. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadona81:59:29
18. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDRīga81:59:31
19. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:59:51
20. SantaBirģeleRīga82:00:03
21. KristiānaGaižauskieneKlaipeda82:00:54
22. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga82:01:54
23. DaceDieviņaLiepāja82:02:16
24. BaibaJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepāja82:02:38
25. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde82:03:55
26. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava82:04:53
27. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga82:05:03
28. MadaraBergaStaminaRīga82:06:50
29. DiānaVanagaSPORTLANDRīga82:07:06
30. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīga82:08:13
31. AsnateElseMazsalaca82:08:58
32. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads82:09:31
33. KristaHartmaneKuldīga82:11:41
34. KristaPūcīteSPORTLAND82:12:58
35. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLANDPreiļi82:14:20
36. SintijaElnioneRīga82:14:58
37. ZaneMihailovaRiga82:15:11
38. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja82:17:29
39. DaceRozenberga82:18:35
40. ElīnaKondrāteCidoRīga82:18:50
41. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga82:19:03
42. LīgaDidriķeSPORTLANDRīga82:23:46
43. GintaViļuma82:25:14
44. MadaraPirtnieceVergale82:25:35
45. RandaMisāneLiepāja82:25:54
46. VeronikaSemjonovaRiga82:26:29
47. TeodoraMarki-ZayHodmezovasarhely82:27:11
48. PaulaDāleNYURīga82:28:29
49. LieneVenterzuteTukums82:28:45
50. AneteKampareTukums82:28:45
51. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe82:28:47
52. SolvitaGaileGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)Rīga82:28:55
53. SamantaPetersoneKuldīga82:35:01
54. IvetaČunčuleLiepāja82:44:14
55. OlesjaBaikova82:50:49
56. MarinaSeremetjeva-GruduleMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRiga82:56:03
- DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga7DNF
- ZaneKarpenkoSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga3DNF
- InaServutaTalsi2DNF
- LeldeNeimandeSPORTLAND/NIKE1DNF
- IevaBiedrīteJelgava1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaZālīteVeikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile81:31:22
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute81:36:52
3. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLANDRīga81:37:48
4. DaliaLukošieneBKŠiauliai81:38:58
5. GintaRassaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils81:45:19
6. LitaDzelmeRīga81:49:32
7. ĒrikaRobaSaldus81:49:57
8. JelenaHeringaSkriešanas Akadēmija81:50:47
9. SantaPuriņaskriesanasakademija.lvRīga81:53:19
10. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:55:51
11. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgava81:56:54
12. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga82:00:03
13. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils LūšiSala82:01:17
14. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīga82:05:14
15. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja82:05:55
16. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga82:06:30
17. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle82:11:40
18. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga82:13:47
19. RutaMalacanovaSwedbankRiga82:16:55
20. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSigulda82:19:20
21. InetaSaulīteBigbankRīga82:21:38
22. FeliciaVinczeHodmezovasarhely82:27:15
23. IngaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENrīga82:35:05

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeBoldāneGulbene81:45:27
2. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubTurlava81:45:54
3. LinaLiaudenskieneRUDUGYSŠiauliai82:00:55
4. LailaCeikaValmiera82:03:31
5. OlgaGrickevičaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:33:06

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsVeikals Maratons/ASICSVentspils81:09:23
2. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele81:10:17
3. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE81:10:18
4. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICS81:11:46
5. KristapsKaimiņšAdidasOgres novads81:13:23
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste81:14:44
7. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:16:11
8. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonava81:17:48
9. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga81:19:34
10. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga81:19:38
11. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils81:23:15
12. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga81:23:35
13. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabRīga81:23:59
14. NaurisAukmanisPATRIA NUTRITIONOlaine81:25:25
15. EmīlsGalvānsSPORTLANDRīga81:25:33
16. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga81:27:01
17. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA NUTRITIONJelgava81:27:19
18. DanielsBukoLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni81:27:37
19. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga81:29:42
20. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmiera81:29:46
21. JānisŠņoriņšSPORTLATTalsi81:29:46
22. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:29:53
23. GatisŠtulbergsVSK Noskrien81:30:19
24. KasparsAdijānsVSK Noskrien81:30:20
25. AnatolyKazakovSkobarPskov81:31:13
26. PēterisStepiņšSwedbankRīga81:31:45
27. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksLiepāja81:34:00
28. IgorsSeņkoVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja81:34:01
29. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene81:34:17
30. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus81:34:55
31. PēterisLiniņšRīga81:35:18
32. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute81:35:20
33. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava81:35:22
34. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas81:35:37
35. JaneksRumbergs-Talsi81:35:39
36. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:35:46
37. MārtiņšRuģelisSPORTLANDRīga81:36:08
38. ViestursZimackisRīga81:36:25
39. MārtiņšRagainisRīga81:36:35
40. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:36:47
41. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksBrenguļi81:37:01
42. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga81:37:48
43. EduardsGintersZoorbaganRiga81:38:04
44. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib.comLapmežciems81:38:07
45. EndijsBlūmsFolkmaņiKuldīga81:38:34
46. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska81:38:52
47. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīga81:39:10
48. VoldemārsĀronsJensen MetalLiepāja81:39:11
49. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK Noskrien81:39:44
50. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK Noskrien81:39:44
51. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga81:39:49
52. TomsEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgava81:41:14
53. RobertsRozenbahsVSK noskrienOzolnieki81:41:25
54. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekne81:41:36
55. KristersKuģenieksbullis TEAMRīga81:42:44
56. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži81:43:04
57. SandisPavļukevičsRīga81:43:20
58. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga81:43:46
59. MārtiņšBodnieksKuldīga81:43:50
60. RomansŠustovsCVFRJūrmala81:44:05
61. AlgirdasMedeikisBėgimo klubasŠiauliai81:44:10
62. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLANDRīga81:44:36
63. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.81:45:35
64. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga81:46:08
65. IngusSiliņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga81:46:16
66. OskarsMartuzānsJelgava81:46:20
67. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLANDJūrmala81:46:28
68. HokansKristiansonsRīga81:46:43
69. RaivisKirhnersTukums81:46:52
70. ArmandsZvejnieksMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:47:02
71. NiklāvsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:47:03
72. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva81:47:04
73. SandisSaukaadidas RunersLiepāja/Rīga81:47:05
74. DiegoJara-UribeSarrazin & AsociadosSantjago81:47:22
75. ArturKalantaifollowminskMinsk81:47:37
76. AndrijsKosiloVentspils maratona klubsDunalka81:47:43
77. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga81:47:44
78. SergejsArtemjevsRīga81:47:59
79. KasparsSalmiņšDobele81:48:11
80. SandisPužulisRīga81:48:31
81. JānisVizulisLiepāja81:48:40
82. ArvīdsPelēcisOzolnieki81:48:47
83. SandrisIvanovsRīga81:48:51
84. PēterisNikolajevsJelgava81:48:54
85. JānisOzolsRīga81:49:17
86. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:49:29
87. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava81:49:41
88. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga81:49:47
89. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s Club81:50:09
90. JurijsJusčuksI LOVE RUNNINGRīga81:50:25
91. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads81:50:31
92. ImantsBaumanisSPORTLANDRīga81:50:33
93. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga81:50:44
94. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads81:50:53
95. PanagiotisDimasAccenture Latvia 1Corinth81:50:57
96. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka81:51:29
97. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas81:51:41
98. TālisSkujaGS GrāmatvedībaBabītes novads81:51:47
99. ArtūrsŠitsRīga81:51:49
100. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna81:52:10
101. SandisKronbergsBrīvsolisTukums81:52:15
102. KasparsŠtromanisCēsu AlusTukums81:52:15
103. MārtiņšSējējsLiepāja81:52:18
104. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži81:52:19
105. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmiera81:52:34
106. AndrisVārpiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVārve81:52:48
107. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:52:57
108. JānisLaubeSK KATRĪNAKuldīga81:53:03
109. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius81:53:11
110. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga81:53:12
111. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga81:53:13
112. JānisKolužsDa-MarathonDaugavpils81:53:36
113. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga81:53:36
114. ArnisĶēpulisezereRiga81:53:36
115. RitvarsPoikansSmuki sportotCēsis81:53:43
116. EdgarsBalunovsSPORTLANDRīga81:54:15
117. AivarsFogelisSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga81:54:25
118. DainisBautrisDB RunningRīga81:54:51
119. AndrisGronskisLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava81:54:55
120. MiķelisPušilovsKuldīga81:55:14
121. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala81:56:24
122. JurijsPetrovsRīga81:56:28
123. MihailsKisļakovsRīga81:57:01
124. KārlisMazursVSK NoskrienJūrmala81:57:04
125. DainisOrinskisVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:57:04
126. IgorsVasiljevsEuronicsRīga81:57:09
127. IgorsVasiļjevsBeverīnas nov.81:57:10
128. EduardsRuskihsPreiļi81:57:12
129. MairisApsītsSpēka PasauleValmiera81:57:16
130. KlāvsSvilpeKurzemes plānošanas reģionsKuldīga81:57:39
131. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga81:58:11
132. GellertMarki-ZayHodmezovasarhely81:58:26
133. JānisBaukertsBigbankRīga81:58:33
134. EdgarsZaķisVSK NoskrienRīga81:58:57
135. DenissArseņinsRīga81:59:03
136. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga81:59:07
137. TomsEšmitsSPORTLANDRīga81:59:31
138. KasparsŠemelisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils82:00:49
139. ValtersPožarnovsVillaTekRiga82:00:57
140. GatisTaurenisRīga82:02:07
141. AtisKarnups-Rīga82:02:58
142. MārisDoniņšVentspils82:03:14
143. ValdisSproģisSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus82:03:26
144. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēni82:03:46
145. PēterisSpuriņšDOMDARISRīga82:04:11
146. ValdisBergsStaminaRīga82:04:22
147. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis82:04:24
148. AndrejsLukinsRīga82:05:09
149. AndisAuziņšTalsi82:05:28
150. DāvisFreimanisSPORTLANDRīga82:05:38
151. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils82:05:50
152. JānisTaurenisRīga82:06:04
153. JānisKnetsAccenture Latvia 1Liepāja82:06:06
154. MārtiņšGrunteSPORTLANDRīga82:06:18
155. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja82:06:26
156. GuntisJēkabsonsSkrunda82:08:13
157. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca82:08:58
158. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiGrobiņa82:09:31
159. AndrejsČipričsDzērbene82:09:44
160. KasparsLivčānsIkšķile82:09:52
161. SergejsĻvovsRīga82:10:10
162. ArvisMartinsensprivatiriga82:10:37
163. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga82:11:36
164. TomassFedotovsRīga82:11:50
165. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava82:11:51
166. MoritzEckertBerlīne82:14:57
167. JānisStraukmanisEuronicsRīga82:15:19
168. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga82:18:08
169. PatriksPurviņšSKKuldīga82:18:13
170. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga82:18:14
171. AndrisRobertsLLU ITFJelgava82:18:45
172. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpils82:18:50
173. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga82:20:24
174. EdgarsGrigorjevssk ASI-ski-boxRīga82:22:34
175. KonstantinsKvasovs82:22:58
176. MārisReinoldsLATTELECOMRīga82:25:31
177. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis82:27:12
178. NiklāvsMarauskisSKKuldīga82:27:55
179. RomansŠromsKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga82:28:38
180. DāvisPērkonsSwedbankRīga82:29:26
181. ĒvaldsIodzevičsRīga82:33:10
182. RaimondsEglītisModhusLiepāja82:34:00
183. ĒriksDovnarovičsRiga82:34:16
184. AleksandrsKatlinskis-Rīga82:35:12
185. SemenDreminAccenture Latvia 282:37:17
186. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīga82:39:30
- JānisĀboliņšSmiltene6DNF
- AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga6DNF
- MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbene6DNF
- IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils4DNF
- AleksandrsŠčedrovsSupercompensationKatlakalns4DNF
- AinārsFabriciussLiepāja4DNF
- JānisCircensSkriešanas AkadēmijaViļakas novads2DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MārtiņšAuziņšVEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīga81:20:34
2. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:21:50
3. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:25:06
4. RitvarsKalniņšSkrienam kopāValmiera81:30:11
5. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži81:31:48
6. RaimondsBulsJūrmala81:33:51
7. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava81:34:45
8. MārtiņšMiķelsons www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien/Matisons Runner’s ClubRīga81:35:56
9. PēterisKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala81:35:58
10. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:38:41
11. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga81:39:18
12. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga81:39:21
13. AndisMiķelsonsvidrizi81:41:52
14. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAOgresgals81:43:49
15. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja81:44:40
16. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgā81:45:01
17. DainisŽubursMARATONA KLUBSDunalka81:45:15
18. MindaugasJurgutisKlaipeda81:46:14
19. IntarsČervinskisSmaids A zobārstniecībaRīga81:47:08
20. RobertsRozisRīga81:48:42
21. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava81:49:31
22. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:52:35
23. JānisZeberliņšKuldīga81:53:41
24. NaurisŠīmans81:54:01
25. OskarsApsītisSPORTLANDRīga81:54:06
26. KasparsUpansSPORTA KLUBS WENDICēsis81:55:25
27. RaimondsTohvsvsk noskrienRiga81:56:13
28. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti81:56:24
29. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge81:57:00
30. JurisMatkevicsVentspils81:57:48
31. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMS81:58:20
32. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekule81:58:36
33. DenissCimbalsZoorbaganMezares81:59:13
34. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile82:01:38
35. IngussVircavsSalaspils82:02:02
36. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MagnenRēzekne82:02:35
37. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīga82:02:36
38. AndžejsStenclavsRīgs82:04:11
39. IvarsKoreTalsi82:04:51
40. TomsTorimdsVecmilgravis82:05:00
41. VigoŠukterisPinki82:05:29
42. AivarsMalacanovsJelgava82:05:48
43. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga82:07:13
44. IvarsNoviksLATTELECOMRīga82:08:43
45. UldisGaldiņšSigulda82:12:02
46. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja82:14:56
47. MārisGrīnbergsSmuki sportotRīga82:16:51
48. AndrisDoveiksIkšķile82:19:47
49. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpils82:25:26
50. MartsKalniņšVidzemes BūvservissValmiera82:28:25
51. AnsisGornavsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda82:33:50
- IngarsTiltiņšEleja6DNF
- AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava4DNF
- GatisMadžiņšSK Kenijas briežiSigulda, Valmiera3DNF
- IgorsSulzenkoRiga2DNF
- GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils2DNF
- MareksBrokānsŖīga1DNF
- ValentīnsŠčedrovsSupercompensationĶekavas nov., Valdlauči1DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava81:20:45
2. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle81:21:43
3. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene81:24:46
4. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži81:30:56
5. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils81:36:12
6. GunvaldisVēsmiņšLMSBBDunalka81:39:46
7. GuntisGrīnfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:40:03
8. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu VKLīvāni81:42:35
9. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils81:44:14
10. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBS/BALTARīga81:46:18
11. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads81:46:29
12. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga81:46:46
13. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:47:25
14. IvarsEglītisKuldīga81:47:39
15. IvarsUpenieks-Feimaņi81:48:29
16. ImantsAuziņšVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils81:52:05
17. GuntisZālītisKadiķiRīga81:53:14
18. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga81:54:28
19. RaimondsSerdantsKuldīga81:55:42
20. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:56:49
21. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga81:56:51
22. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga81:58:53
23. GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja81:58:59
24. GintarasLiaudenskasOGBŠiauliai82:01:12
25. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga82:01:49
26. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls82:04:14
27. JānisOzersJelgava82:08:01
28. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga82:08:05
29. AliozsStepēnsJelgava82:12:41
30. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils82:15:02
31. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja82:15:40
32. GunvaldsStrautiņšLMSBBAizkraukle82:16:29
33. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga82:19:12
34. AigarsŽodziņšEzere82:26:00
35. UģisCābulisRīga82:28:03
36. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga82:50:32
- UldisZīleVSK Noskrien6DNF
- GvidoLapsa3DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine81:38:56
2. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRūjiena81:42:03
3. VladimirsJevsejevsRīga81:43:54
4. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:44:43
5. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:49:05
6. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils81:54:54
7. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava81:57:10
8. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera81:58:05
9. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera82:01:07
10. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava82:01:57
11. LeoRankinWilliams Lake82:04:39
12. AivarsCepītisValmiera82:06:14
13. VilnisLiepiņšVSK NoskrienCarnikava82:23:03
14. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga82:29:36
15. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga82:36:37
16. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils82:42:31
17. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava82:52:28
18. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+Ozolnieki83:16:34
19. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava83:20:58