Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons / 12.08.2017

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava30:45:01
2. PaulaVīganteRopaži30:58:49
3. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads31:04:09
4. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre31:04:22
5. DārtaPāvulēnaRīga31:06:08
6. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga31:09:30
7. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava31:29:21
- KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga1DNF
- SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe1DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE30:41:58
2. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele30:42:53
3. BaibaVekšaSaldus30:45:49
4. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni30:46:19
5. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandCēsis30:46:19
6. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri30:46:23
7. EvitaGrencbergaRīga30:47:52
8. RasmaČoičaVSK NoskrienKārsava30:49:34
9. IevaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils30:52:01
10. AndaZandberga30:52:10
11. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēni30:52:30
12. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudza30:53:45
13. AntraAdamenkoRagaciems30:55:32
14. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDLiepāja30:55:50
15. SandraBruņenieceVSK NoskrienBraunschweig30:56:36
16. AmandaMucenieceOzolnieki30:59:26
17. MārīteTurkaKuldīga30:59:58
18. LauraFreimaneLiepāja31:01:01
19. ElīnaSiliņaTeteriUlbroka31:01:04
20. ElīzaTovstuļakaRīga31:01:57
21. AnnaDimanteZīvertiLiepāja31:02:08
22. LīgaElksneSalaspils31:02:17
23. NeldaMikanovaSigulda31:03:02
24. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne31:03:44
25. RitaFelce-KaipšteinaAccenture Latvia 2Rīga31:04:16
26. AgneEidimtaiteMazeikiai31:04:29
27. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga31:04:35
28. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava31:04:42
29. EleonoraKoroleckaRīga31:04:50
30. MairaVasiļevskaVālodzesVālodzes31:05:15
31. ElīzaAuziņaRīga31:05:17
32. HelēnaGabrāne31:06:00
33. SintijaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:06:03
34. MartaGaileHTC NipponRīga31:07:32
35. KristīnaRutkauskaRīga31:07:52
36. RebekaKārkliņaSigulda31:09:05
37. MontaTīsiņaBigbankRīga31:09:13
38. AgneseBriedeInčukalns31:09:21
39. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda31:09:22
40. LauraČavarePATRIAJelgava31:09:28
41. MarinaSokolovaRīga31:09:38
42. AnnijaLubāneGQ ConsultAizpute31:10:46
43. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīga31:10:57
44. BaibaBeņķePiltene31:11:21
45. RenātePetrusaRīga31:11:24
46. JevgēnijaRibalkoRiga31:12:43
47. LauraValužeRīga31:12:52
48. MarijaSiliņaRiga31:13:48
49. ZaneĒrmaneSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga31:14:09
50. SimonaRutkovskaRīga31:14:18
51. IevaReinvaldeJelgava31:14:37
52. LeldePreise-ŠemeleMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils31:14:50
53. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSigulda31:15:17
54. IevaOzoliņaJelgava31:16:46
55. LauraPāvulēnaSportlandRīga31:17:42
56. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2Sigulda31:18:36
57. KristaBomeJelgava31:19:31
58. JanaRutmaneJumprava31:20:06
59. JekaterinaSerajaRīga31:26:52
- MarikaĀroneLiepāja2DNF
- KintijaCelmiņaSPORTLANDLiepāja1DNF
- ZaigaPavlovskaRēzekne1DNF
- KristiānaRubeneKuldīga1DNF
- AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga1DNF
- LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukle1DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GitaKarlsoneSaldus30:44:20
2. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils30:46:48
3. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri30:48:28
4. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers30:50:43
5. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga30:50:45
6. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki30:51:24
7. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:54:21
8. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:55:19
9. ZaneRimicāneDebessmannaKuldiga30:56:48
10. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:57:40
11. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīga30:58:12
12. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava30:59:06
13. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga30:59:35
14. DenisaPreimaneSwedbankMārupe31:00:36
15. IngaKrastiņaBabīte31:00:39
16. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīga31:02:03
17. DaceŠķirusJelgava31:02:20
18. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava31:02:20
19. SolvitaPujāteKuldīga31:02:21
20. IlonaŠķudīteRīga31:02:25
21. LīgaRagaušaSPORTLANDLiepāja31:03:06
22. KristinaMedvedevaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga31:03:20
23. SantaKrūmiņaRīga31:03:29
24. OlgaKoraboOKRiga31:03:42
25. ZaneVētraRīga31:03:45
26. IneseAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:03:55
27. LieneLabsvīraSigulda31:03:57
28. DaceKāknēnaDebesmannaKuldīga31:04:00
29. LanaKvieseAizpute31:04:46
30. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFIkšķile / Saurieši31:04:57
31. IvetaPrinceTukums31:05:51
32. SvetlanaDūdeleSwedbankRīga31:05:54
33. MarinaJuhnevicaM&MRiga31:06:38
34. IlzeVolfa-Kirilovaal oneRīga31:06:51
35. MalvīneMennikapulsometrs.lvRīga31:07:14
36. IlvijaBendzikaRīga31:08:16
37. IevaKaltnieceSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:08:49
38. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadona31:08:58
39. AndaGraubergaEttlingen, 7627531:09:11
40. JolantaAžondenieneSkuodas31:09:14
41. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepāja31:09:19
42. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga31:09:22
43. IlzeDāvidsoneLiepāja31:09:43
44. IvetaBērziņaRīga31:10:03
45. AnnaDucenaRīga31:10:09
46. LīvaGridinaBigbankRīga31:11:09
47. RutaSusejaRēzekne31:11:36
48. DaceVīksneLiepāja31:11:56
49. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgale31:11:57
50. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpils31:12:55
51. ElīnaZvēraIkšķile31:13:21
52. LindaZemīteTukums31:13:23
53. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils31:13:26
54. LieniteBiezbardeTalsi31:13:29
55. ZaneBormanenordic by nature31:13:34
56. IevaĶēde-ĶēdžaLiepāja31:13:35
57. LienaGrinaRiga31:15:57
58. LindaPutniņaLATTELECOMRīga31:17:33
59. LīgaKeinoRiga31:18:09
60. SandraGrinblateRīga31:19:41
61. EdīteBelihaLATTELECOMRīga31:20:47
62. LindaZālīteRīga31:29:21
- DainaBrambergaOgre1DNF
- IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupe1DNF
- LigitaMūrnieceVentspils1DNF
- LieneApsīteRīga1DNF
- IngaBēniņaRīga1DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK Noskrien30:45:28
2. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava30:46:09
3. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava30:49:28
4. AijaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads30:52:43
5. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne30:54:13
6. SandraPlatāJelgava30:54:26
7. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute30:54:27
8. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:54:55
9. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi30:54:57
10. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīga30:55:07
11. AgneseMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene30:55:27
12. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlava30:56:13
13. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:58:31
14. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:59:36
15. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:00:27
16. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga31:00:35
17. LinaVickackieneVilnius31:00:51
18. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.31:01:12
19. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle31:01:43
20. NatālijaZeņinaRiga31:03:09
21. MargitaLagzdina-Riga31:03:23
22. SigneTomsoneRīga31:06:38
23. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga31:07:46
24. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga31:08:00
25. ZaneVisendorfaSPORTLANDRīga31:08:04
26. IntaUmbraškaKuldīga31:08:31
27. DaceŠmiteLielvārde31:12:29
28. GitaBiezumaRīga31:13:02
29. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga31:13:19
30. ZaneVilciņaRīga31:13:41
31. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga31:16:19
32. DaceLazdiņaRīga31:19:27
33. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava31:21:45

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. OdetaTurkaKuldīga30:55:02
2. LilijaGrundmaneKuldīga30:56:01
3. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava31:01:11
4. SilvijaErvikaAizpute31:02:52
5. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldus31:07:15
6. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:07:45
7. MaldaCaune-Salaspils31:08:02
8. VibekeHorstmannLund31:09:11
9. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki31:17:18
- IngaVīksnaVaidavaVaidava1DNF

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīga30:41:45
2. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi30:41:52
3. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils30:43:46
4. ArnisKurpsSkrienam kopāValmiera30:47:08
5. DāvisDambergaSPORTLANDRīga30:48:10
6. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils30:49:55
7. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi30:50:43
8. KārlisBergsLiepāja30:51:04
9. JēkabsBelevičsOgre30:51:08
10. TimursFriclersMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:52:07
11. EmīlsŽubulisRīga30:53:45
12. KristersKalējsTukums30:55:06
13. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīga30:56:50
14. Tomass-ReinisTīssOzolnieku novads30:57:51
15. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda30:59:17
16. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreili31:00:32
17. MārcisGrintālsSPORTLANDRīga31:01:15
18. PēterisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīga31:03:41
19. KristersGravaJelgava31:04:31
20. RenārsSusejsRēzekne31:11:36
21. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads31:17:33
22. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgava31:28:02
- DanielsKreicbergsSPORTLANDRīga1DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons & Asics.30:34:57
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE30:35:25
3. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKoknese30:36:14
4. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-Liepāja30:37:13
5. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga30:37:20
6. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis30:38:13
7. RuslansSmolonskisMaratona klubs/DionsportlabVentspils30:39:11
8. RaitisKraslovskisJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava30:41:04
9. MustafaCinarUnlimited Academy TurkeyAntalya30:41:44
10. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsSmiltene/Rīga30:42:01
11. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne30:42:39
12. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīga30:44:01
13. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalka30:44:45
14. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis30:44:48
15. EdgarsSprūdsBigbankRīga30:45:03
16. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas30:45:04
17. MiksPutniņšSPORTLANDRīga30:45:57
18. KārlisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga30:46:05
19. RaitisGrabovskisBigbankRīga30:46:20
20. SandisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidava30:47:34
21. OskarsLūsiņšJelgava30:47:40
22. JānisLeimanisRīga30:47:58
23. ArtūrsMeškovskisZilupe30:48:00
24. GintsMelbārdisLiepaja30:48:27
25. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalns30:48:33
26. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga30:49:15
27. MārtiņšKarolsRiga30:49:57
28. MārtiņšCīrulisSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:50:24
29. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga30:51:03
30. KristiānsKošinskisLATTELECOMRīga30:51:19
31. AnrijsGārbenskuldiga30:51:51
32. GuntisStrautiņšVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja30:52:29
33. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:52:42
34. IgorsMahmudovsEl MarlatonRiga30:53:24
35. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpils30:53:27
36. KristapsLubānsAizpute30:53:51
37. EmīlsFetlersMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils30:54:04
38. UldisDoniņšMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils30:54:08
39. ArvīdsŠenbergsVALSTS ROBEŽSARDZES KOLEDŽAPiltene30:54:20
40. MārtiņšIvanovskisTDKLiepāja30:54:21
41. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksne30:54:50
42. ReinisSimanovskisSport FactoryRīga30:55:10
43. JānisGuļevskisKuldīga30:55:12
44. PēterisKļavaRīga30:55:17
45. NormundsKronbergsTukums30:55:31
46. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRiga30:55:42
47. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne30:55:49
48. TomsBondars30:56:10
49. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava30:56:36
50. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepāja30:56:51
51. JānisKristinojsKuldīga30:57:35
52. UldisUrbānsBigbankRīga30:58:09
53. ValtsKlibiķisSPORTLANDNereta30:58:21
54. HelmūtsVucānsPREIĻIPREIĻI30:59:53
55. AndisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīga30:59:57
56. KristapsAnškensMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:00:00
57. IngusĶirsisLiepāja31:00:09
58. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMalta31:01:04
59. GintarsŠperliņš31:03:11
60. IngmārsFelcis-KaipšteinsJelgavas nov., Līvbērzes pag.31:03:55
61. KārlisBarkāns31:04:40
62. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLANDLiepāja31:07:03
63. RūdolfsAndersons13Ventspils31:07:03
64. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils31:07:10
65. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils31:08:02
66. Emīls-TomsRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspils31:08:40
67. EmīlsŠalsSkrīveri31:09:16
68. RaivoŽēperisRīga31:10:27
69. MārisĀbelePiltene31:11:19
70. ArtūrsRuseckisCido31:12:34
71. MatīssRustantsLDK LiedagsVentspils31:22:49
- EdgarsLelisKārsava1DNF
- ČingizsMahmudovsEl marathonRiga1DNF
- RūdolfsKrūklisSport FactoryRīga1DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novads30:35:45
2. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland30:36:36
3. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgava30:38:37
4. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala30:38:47
5. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpils30:39:00
6. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava30:39:29
7. MareksAntonsValmiera30:40:45
8. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga30:41:12
9. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīga30:42:07
10. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga30:42:24
11. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga30:42:51
12. ArtisĶemerisAizpute30:45:09
13. RaimondasLaurinaitisOK VersmePlunge30:45:44
14. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīga30:46:16
15. DmitrijsKonavkoNRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, Vircava30:46:25
16. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:46:54
17. EdgarsApinisPATRIA-MmēbelesLapmežciems30:47:09
18. MārisBērziņštekutaku.lvĒdole30:47:31
19. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepāja30:47:42
20. AndisRožkalnsRīga30:48:01
21. MindaugasKaikarisVilnius running clubVilniaus30:48:14
22. JānisPārumsProjekts EtiopietisIecava30:48:17
23. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīga30:49:01
24. DenissBočkovs30:49:51
25. IvarsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaVārme30:50:16
26. ArtjomsSemjonovsRīga30:50:18
27. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:50:46
28. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēde30:51:08
29. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga30:51:32
30. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lvMadona - Rīga30:51:36
31. SandisViļumsZibenīgieSaldus30:52:13
32. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils30:52:15
33. VladeksAlševskisVSK noskrienKuldīga30:52:39
34. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīga30:52:50
35. JaanKostjukovTallinn30:54:05
36. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava30:54:24
37. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga30:54:30
38. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga30:54:41
39. MadarsRumbenieksSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:54:45
40. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīga30:55:03
41. SergejsKolomicevsCumilord Sport TeamRīga30:55:08
42. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbroka30:55:10
43. KasparsGodiņšRagaciems30:55:33
44. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgava30:56:25
45. AigarsRūtenbergsAizpute30:57:39
46. JānisTodavičsSport FactoryRīga30:57:48
47. GuntarsBraunsSport FactoryRīga30:57:48
48. RolandsKravcovsSport FactoryRīga30:57:48
49. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads30:57:51
50. HenrijsLiepājnieksZiras30:58:55
51. MartynasKasteckasKa vakare?Vilnius30:59:26
52. JānisLankupsLiepāja30:59:27
53. SauļusTolvaišaRīga30:59:28
54. ArtūrsVeinbergsTukums31:00:11
55. VladislavsŽuselisBukulti31:00:32
56. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas31:00:58
57. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava31:01:03
58. JānisKrastiņšJēkabpils31:01:59
59. ArtūrsŽeibeRīga31:02:15
60. AleksandrsOzoliņšCidoRīga31:02:49
61. UldisVaicisLATTELECOMRīga31:02:55
62. MārisDreijaValmiera31:03:29
63. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalne31:04:12
64. VasilijsJemeļičevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga31:04:41
65. JānisOrinskisLiepāja31:05:49
66. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga31:05:54
67. EdgarsTraumanisRīga31:07:34
68. AntonsPoļskihsRiga31:08:03
69. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīga31:08:17
70. JurisGailisGaiļu ģimene (Rīga)Rīga31:08:27
71. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži31:09:34
72. DairisJankovskisRīga31:09:35
73. DainisBērziņšRīga31:09:45
74. MārtiņšZīvertsLiepāja31:11:13
75. ArnisAncānsRīga31:12:55
76. EdgarsSimaitisLiepāja31:14:10
77. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda31:17:40
78. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspils31:22:49
79. DmitrijsHilipenkoLMSBBLiepāja31:27:10
- AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils1DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner`s ClubPiltene30:38:32
2. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni30:38:45
3. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s Club/IsoreflectMārupe30:43:12
4. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils30:43:48
5. KārlisSvarensBrocēni30:44:11
6. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils30:44:23
7. MareksŠīrantsAdidasJelgava30:46:25
8. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga30:46:25
9. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera30:46:50
10. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe30:46:53
11. EgilsTēbelisKalnbadiņiMārupe30:47:25
12. IntsVilksRīga30:48:01
13. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīga30:49:27
14. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga30:50:11
15. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novadsOzolaine30:51:41
16. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava30:51:42
17. KasparsKalniņšVentspils30:51:52
18. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils30:52:22
19. EinārsTupurītisKalnbādiņiNY30:52:51
20. OskarsTerliņšVentspils30:54:03
21. AigarsVitkovskisVitkovsky teamRīga30:54:35
22. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeOzolnieki30:54:58
23. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga30:55:28
24. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga30:55:33
25. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:56:01
26. JānisZadovskisSaldus30:56:43
27. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga30:57:11
28. GirtsVeļiksMārupe30:57:22
29. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:57:28
30. GundarsLipiņšSport FactoryRīga30:57:48
31. VladimirsMisānsĀdaži30:57:49
32. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava30:57:59
33. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne30:58:10
34. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukums30:58:19
35. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils30:59:32
36. DariusAžondenisLietuva31:00:22
37. EdgarsZeberliņšKuldīga31:00:23
38. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži31:00:53
39. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga31:01:33
40. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgale31:01:35
41. GatisKālisMikoLiepāja31:02:08
42. NormundsAleckisACTIVIA RUNAizputes nov.31:02:33
43. JurisLīpacisSigulda31:02:40
44. MikusLācisRīga31:03:13
45. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta31:03:44
46. JaneksBriedisINCUKALNS31:04:07
47. GintsŠukteriskundziņšLiepāja31:05:38
48. JānisBormanisnordic by nature31:06:14
49. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda31:06:33
50. AivisBrudersOgres Slepotaju KlubsKuldiga31:08:42
51. MārisVikštremsKuldīga31:09:24
52. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava31:09:31
53. AigarsAnsbergsAnsbergiVentspils31:10:18
54. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga31:10:47
55. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekule31:12:14
56. AndisMatrevicsTalsi31:16:38
57. AleksandrsVoinoRīga31:24:09
58. JurisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS/LMSBBRīga31:26:25
- JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga2DNF
- AndrisLankaLiepāja1DNF
- GintautasStankusŠiauliai1DNF

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi30:39:56
2. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa30:42:41
3. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads30:48:40
4. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils30:49:28
5. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava30:49:36
6. KimsSifersRīga30:50:00
7. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.30:51:34
8. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene30:52:18
9. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga30:52:39
10. AivarsZaķisLSCRīga30:53:07
11. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga30:54:03
12. HarijsVagarsRīga30:54:16
13. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne30:58:13
14. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava31:00:40
15. AivarsBlaumanisIecava31:05:46
16. ArnisVērmelsOzolniekiJelgava31:08:50
17. IgorsParfjonovsLiepāja31:12:34
18. JānisBirģelisRīga31:13:02
- IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda2DNF
- AgrisMeinardsVentspils2DNF
- AivarKaljusaarViljandi2DNF

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza30:48:59
2. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene30:49:35
3. JānisCaics---Rīga30:52:25
4. RomualdsMinickisJūrmala30:56:07
5. ElmārsGailisKuldīga30:57:11
6. ĒriksPūleRīga31:22:27
- RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga1DNF