Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 27.05.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeVT20:16:34
2. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValkaVT20:17:26
3. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:28
4. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLANDVT20:17:43
5. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLANDVT20:17:46
6. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT20:18:15
7. RainersTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļiVTA20:18:46
8. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmalaVT20:18:57
9. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāniVT20:19:06
10. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmieraVT20:19:45
11. EdgarsApinisASK PatriaVT20:20:11
12. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTA20:20:22
13. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekneVT20:20:29
14. ArtisKrasjukovsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneVTA20:20:31
15. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA20:20:35
16. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST20:20:37
17. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:20:51
18. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTB20:20:56
19. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāniST20:21:04
20. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.VT20:21:09
21. JānisKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaVTB20:21:10
22. DagnisSakneMadonaVT20:21:17
23. Simona-AliseSalmiņaASK PatriaST20:21:25
24. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēdeVT20:21:27
25. VadimsMironovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:21:29
26. ElgarsKudļaRēzeknesVT20:21:36
27. SofijaLočmeleSK KuorsovaKārsavaST20:21:44
28. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT20:21:54
29. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekneVT20:21:57
30. EdijsVaivodsBJSSPreiliVTA20:21:57
31. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudzaVT20:21:58
32. RaivisŽiharsPreiļiVTA20:21:59
33. AntonsPetrovsRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekneVTB20:22:01
34. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļiVTB20:22:08
35. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekneVTA20:22:08
36. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaST20:22:16
37. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekneRēzekneVT20:22:18
38. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSTB20:22:21
39. ViestursRonisGulbeneVT20:22:33
40. MaksimsOvsjankinsRēzeknes 3.vskRēzekneVTA20:22:37
41. KārlisStonkaVSK NoskrienRīgaVT20:22:37
42. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVT20:22:41
43. ArmandsVēkšējsRēzeknes 1 ģimn.RēzekneVTB20:22:42
44. EmīlsVerčinskisFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:22:43
45. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVT20:22:51
46. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekneVT20:23:01
47. EdvardsFrancsASK PatriaVTA20:23:02
48. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīgaVTB20:23:09
49. DaniilsKuzņecovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:23:09
50. DarijaLočmeleSK kuorsovaKārsavaSTB20:23:12
51. MārtiņšTutānsVRKRēzekneVT20:23:16
52. Nezinam-KasNav-ZināmsVTA20:23:17
53. DainisValujevsRēzekneVT20:23:17
54. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA20:23:27
55. AleksandrsKlapinsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTA20:23:28
56. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaST20:23:33
57. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:23:33
58. RaivisSpaļsFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTA20:23:40
59. SergejsDobrecovsFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:23:40
60. JurisBroksVSK noskrienVarakļāniVT20:23:41
61. RomansLebedevsRezekneVT20:23:42
62. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVT20:23:43
63. IvansFilatovsFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:23:45
64. AliseKāposteNagļiSTB20:23:48
65. LīnaŠlapakovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:23:49
66. AldisPokšānsPreiļiVT20:23:57
67. AndrisMarjanovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:24:03
68. ArtursKardjalisMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVT20:24:06
69. NikitaPetrovsRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekneVTA20:24:08
70. VadimsStepiņšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVT20:24:09
71. ArmandsIvulānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVT20:24:10
72. JanisIvanovsRikavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:24:13
73. LāsmaBauskaFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTA20:24:17
74. EduardsLočsSSSSiguldaVTB20:24:28
75. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA20:24:29
76. DairisCaunītis-AugstkalnsRēzeknes 1 ģimn.RēzekneVTA20:24:32
77. DāvisStivriņšRēzekneVT20:24:33
78. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāniVT20:24:35
79. AivarsKaupužsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:24:36
80. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVTB20:24:38
81. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriVT20:24:40
82. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeSTB20:24:41
83. DaniilsMaslovskisRēzekneVTA20:24:43
84. ReinisJirjensRīgaVT20:24:44
85. RaivisMickevičsSPORTLANDDaugavpilsVT20:24:44
86. BeatriseBikovskaRēzeknes 1 ģimn.RēzekneSTB20:24:46
87. VladislavsSafronovsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:24:54
88. AleksandrsLukstsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:24:54
89. ValtersPūdžsPreiļiVTB20:25:04
90. MihailsSazonovsRēzeknes nov.VTB20:25:09
91. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudzaST20:25:16
92. LauraLaizāneRēzeknes 1 ģimn.RēzekneSTA20:25:19
93. Raitis-DanielsZvidriņšMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:25:20
94. VladimirsProkofjevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTA20:25:21
95. AnnaSvetlovaPreiļiST20:25:24
96. ArnisBogdanovsViļānu NSSRēzekneVTA20:25:25
97. ArtisGļaudaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:25:29
98. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļiST20:25:32
99. JurijsKrupinsPreiliSpars-MKVT20:25:32
100. EduardsŠveimraussJelgavaVTA20:25:33
101. JānisKolužsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVT20:25:39
102. SimonaPrikuleViļānu NSSRēzekneSTB20:25:40
103. AleksandraTihomirovaViļānu NSSRēzekneSTA20:25:40
104. DenissKitovsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:25:47
105. IgorsGabaliņš.AizkraukleVT20:25:49
106. AndisPriekulisRēzekneVT20:25:51
107. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspilsST20:25:53
108. AliksZakutajevsViļānu NSSRēzekneVTA20:25:55
109. ValtersMaltaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:25:56
110. DainaStonkaVSK NoskrienRigaST20:25:57
111. JānisPiveksVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:26:03
112. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB20:26:07
113. JānisĻubimovsAustrumlatvijas Tehnoloģiju vidusskolaRēzekneVTA20:26:08
114. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT20:26:11
115. NepartsReinholdsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:26:12
116. TatjanaKatkovskaRēzeknes internātskolaRēzekneST20:26:13
117. MadarsOliņšSaldusVT20:26:18
118. MariansŽukovsRēzekneRēzekneVT20:26:21
119. GermansAliksMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:26:25
120. VladislavsŽukovsRēzekneRēzekneVT20:26:26
121. ReinisSandorsNVA Rēzeknes filiāleRēzekneVTA20:26:27
122. IgorsMorozovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:26:31
123. VladislavsVasiļjevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:26:35
124. JegorsRagozinsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:26:36
125. IļjaSvetlovsPreiļiVT20:26:40
126. RobertsStrapcānsRēzeknes 5 vidusskolaRēzekneVTB20:26:43
127. RomānsBlinovsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:26:48
128. DānielsTerentjevsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:26:48
129. IļjaGruznovsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:26:49
130. NikitaPlaunovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:26:50
131. KristaKandisaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:26:52
132. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspilsST20:26:53
133. VoldemārsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņiVT20:26:55
134. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/ AizkraukleAizkraukleST20:26:57
135. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmiVT20:26:57
136. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpilsVTB20:26:58
137. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVTB20:26:59
138. PavelsNevedomajsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:26:59
139. VitālijsGagunovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:27:00
140. LindaBergaSaldusST20:27:01
141. SigneKaupužaCēsisST20:27:02
142. LilitaBauskaFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:27:02
143. ViktorijaKudrjavcevaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:27:03
144. RaivoPienisASK PatriaVT20:27:03
145. VadimsFjodorovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:27:03
146. AndrisKanaškaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:27:06
147. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST20:27:06
148. MaksimiljansŠtauersValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmieraVTB20:27:06
149. JeļenaMironovaBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāniST20:27:07
150. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novadsVT20:27:09
151. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegumsVT20:27:09
152. KristapsPāvarnieks Rēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVTB20:27:09
153. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīgaVT20:27:09
154. DzintarsRendenieksVangažiVT20:27:09
155. ElvisKvedovsMākslas vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVT20:27:14
156. KristiānsKairišsRēzekneVTB20:27:16
157. EmīlsZeltiņšRēzekneRēzekneVTA20:27:17
158. RaimondsRancānsRēzekneRēzekneVT20:27:19
159. DainisSpruktsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:27:19
160. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB20:27:20
161. JānisŠtauersValmieraVT20:27:21
162. TerēzeUrbāneRīgaSTA20:27:22
163. AndrejsBaranovsDaugavpilsVTB20:27:22
164. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīgaST20:27:27
165. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB20:27:28
166. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT20:27:30
167. RaimondsZutisGraanul investRēzekneVT20:27:31
168. EdgarsBlinovsRēzeknes novadsRēzekneVT20:27:31
169. NaurisMetumsGulbeneVTB20:27:34
170. Lūkass-SandijsFareņuksDaugavpilsVTB20:27:35
171. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāniST20:27:35
172. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīgaVTB20:27:36
173. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsST20:27:37
174. DanaRimvide-MickevičaDaugavpilsST20:27:41
175. RomansDanilovsRigaVT20:27:41
176. VernersAndžsBalviVTA20:27:43
177. RenārsVaļums-TakiuKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:27:45
178. AivarsVoitkānsVeremsRēzekneVT20:27:46
179. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST20:27:53
180. AleksandrsRibkinsRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekneVTB20:27:53
181. AinārsMetumsGulbeneVT20:27:55
182. KonstantīnsKudrjavcevsRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekneVT20:27:58
183. ValentīnsIrišinsRēzekneRēzekneVT20:27:58
184. RaitisVēkšējsRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVT20:28:03
185. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT20:28:05
186. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST20:28:06
187. KasparsŠustovsRiebiņiRiebiņiVTB20:28:10
188. ArtūrsGaisiņšRēzekneVT20:28:12
189. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpilsSTB20:28:13
190. IlzeČamanePreiļiST20:28:14
191. GirtsVeļiksMārupeVT20:28:16
192. AntraMeluškāneRiebiņiRiebiņiST20:28:17
193. IļjaIļjinsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:28:18
194. ArtūrsArbidānsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:28:18
195. RinaldsLudboržsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:28:22
196. JevgēnijsGruznovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:28:23
197. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspilsVTB20:28:23
198. RūdolfsUpeRēzeknes 1 ģimn.RēzekneVTA20:28:28
199. TimursPugačovsRēzeknes 3.vskRēzekneVTB20:28:31
200. MaijaLivdāneFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:28:41
201. AnnijaMazureNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:28:45
204. ViktorijaSidorovaViļānu NSSRēzekneSTA20:28:50
202. JānisGrīnbergsSkrienLatvijaMangaliOgreVT20:28:50
203. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novadsST20:28:50
205. MaksimsBarkanovsRēzekneVT20:28:58
206. DmitrijsZvonkovsRēzekneRēzekneVTB20:28:59
207. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgavaVTB20:29:01
208. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgavaVT20:29:02
209. LāsmaMaltaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsST20:29:07
210. JānisDoroškoRēzekneVT20:29:09
211. IlzeOsīteJelgavaST20:29:11
212. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRīgaST20:29:13
213. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāniST20:29:13
214. AlvisKrievānsAknīsteVT20:29:16
215. VelgaDombrovskaVRKRēzekneST20:29:17
216. JurijsIļjinsRēzekneRēzekneVT20:29:18
217. JolantaPinkulePinkuļiValmieraST20:29:19
218. RadvilsAbajevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:20
219. MaksimsMihajevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:20
220. DārtaStivriņaRēzekneSTA20:29:20
221. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāniST20:29:22
222. ArvisLukšaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:23
223. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters & SunshineRīgaST20:29:24
224. MārisResnisJēkabpilsVT20:29:26
225. ViktorsTēraudsRēzeknes novadsVT20:29:27
226. DāvisBautrisBigbankRīgaVTB20:29:33
227. DamirsŅikitinsRīgaVT20:29:35
228. EvelīnaVasiļjevaJēkabpilsST20:29:35
229. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVT20:29:35
230. DianaLebedevaRezekneST20:29:35
231. AnatolijsReidzānsRēzekneVT20:29:35
232. ValentīnsBulsVRKRēzekneVT20:29:35
233. JurijsVosilsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:36
234. ViktorsDudkinsRēzekneRēzekneVTA20:29:38
235. RaivisRomančuksNagļiVT20:29:39
236. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolniekiST20:29:40
237. DagnijaGreidāneRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekneSTB20:29:40
238. EmīlsKapacisJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:44
239. IlvarsRazgalisJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:44
240. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST20:29:44
241. IlonaKuzminaRēzekneST20:29:45
242. RaivisBeiranovičšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:47
243. RaimondsŠčukinsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:47
244. IvetaSandoreNVA Rēzeknes filiāleRēzekneST20:29:49
245. GintaLazareRēzeknes 1 ģimn.RēzekneSTA20:29:50
246. VladislavsČerņavkaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:51
247. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:29:53
248. MarksTučsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:53
249. LindaBumbišaVRKRēzekneST20:29:53
250. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST20:29:54
251. LinardsPuncuļsRēzekneRēzekneVTB20:29:54
252. VladislavsSavickisRI-ACRēzekneVTB20:29:54
253. BogdansMeļniksViļānu NSSRēzekneVTB20:29:55
254. VasilijsIļjinsRēzekneRēzekneVT20:29:56
255. DainisŽukovsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:29:59
256. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVTA20:30:00
257. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB20:30:01
258. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsST20:30:05
259. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekneVT20:30:06
260. VitālijsKabakovsCeram OptecRiebiņiVT20:30:09
261. SantaŠulceKačokiAizputeST20:30:11
262. NikitaRibakovsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:30:14
263. AinārsSkudrisOlaineVT20:30:16
264. MārisLenšsAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceValmieraVT20:30:18
265. MarikaSpalviņaJēkabpilsST20:30:18
266. IngusGrasmanisJelgavaVT20:30:19
267. MārisIndrikovsRīgaVT20:30:20
268. VladislavsFominsViļānu NSSRēzekneVTB20:30:20
269. RitvarsKubeckisSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:30:21
270. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes 1 ģimn.RēzekneVTB20:30:21
271. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsST20:30:22
272. ElīnaŠņepsteLEJAPreiļiST20:30:28
273. Elmārs-AloizsSkabsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneVT20:30:28
274. IlgaPokšānePreiļiST20:30:29
275. AlekssSeņkovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneVTB20:30:29
276. LailaBrakovskaJelgavaST20:30:30
277. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT20:30:31
278. AntonsFronovicsTallinnVT20:30:32
279. ZigrīdaLukaševičaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsST20:30:34
280. ŅiķitaKisilevskisKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:30:36
281. JolantaMihailovaL.E.J.APreiļiST20:30:36
282. ViktorijaBrinkevičaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:30:37
283. DainaMukstiņaAluksneST20:30:38
284. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.VTB20:30:39
285. ElmārsKozačkovsLudzaVT20:30:40
286. SantisOlutniksVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:30:40
287. IevaŽubeOgreST20:30:40
288. AleksandrsGriciksVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:30:40
289. KasparsStrožsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:30:41
290. KristersBumbiersJelgavaVTB20:30:43
291. JekaterinaZariņaRēzekneST20:30:45
292. KārlisAlbertiņšSmilteneVT20:30:46
293. OlgaRapšaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsST20:30:48
294. LiānaZeltiņaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsST20:30:52
295. AleksejsPimanovsCeram OptecDaugavpilsVT20:30:54
296. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB20:30:55
297. JurisMiņinsLielsunstiprs.comRēzekneVT20:30:57
298. IvoDembovskisAustrumiRēzekneVT20:30:57
299. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVTB20:30:57
300. ElvisKļaviņšRēzekneVT20:30:58
301. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaST20:30:59
302. ĒrikaKarņickaDaugavpils novadsST20:31:00
303. PēterisRozinskisRiebiniRiebiniVT20:31:00
304. DanielsKazuševsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:31:00
305. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaineVT20:31:05
306. IgorsTolstovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTA20:31:05
307. LauraŠembeleSaldusST20:31:05
308. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīgaST20:31:05
309. ValērijaHolmaViļānu NSSRēzekneSTB20:31:07
310. MarkussNoviksMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:31:08
311. ValērijsKononovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:31:08
312. DaigaBorovikovaSavējieMadonaST20:31:08
313. JekaterinaRazumejevaAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:31:09
314. KristofersKairišsRēzekneVTA20:31:09
315. KristīneZiemeleTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTA20:31:11
316. JānisRancānsRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVTB20:31:12
317. MarutaKrasnobajaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST20:31:13
318. DanielsCeirulisDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:31:14
319. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT20:31:15
320. AnnaLauskinieceSPORTLANDRīgaST20:31:16
321. DiānaPetruninaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:31:16
322. JulijaMelnikaDaugavpilsST20:31:16
323. DiānaPetruņinaSPORTLANDRīgaSTA20:31:16
324. MaksimsKrasnanosovsRēzekneRēzekneVTB20:31:19
325. AivaPlušaVRKRēzeknes novadsST20:31:21
326. ValērijsŠerkinsInfinityRēzekneVT20:31:22
327. EstereAbramovaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:31:22
328. NikolajsTerentjevsRīgaVT20:31:24
329. AilinsCauņaSK MagnenRēzekneVTB20:31:26
330. JaromirsŽukovsRēzekneRēzekneVTB20:31:31
331. AndaGribonikaPreiļiSTA20:31:32
332. AliseJēčeRīgaSTB20:31:32
333. IlvisDmitrijevsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVT20:31:35
334. ČeslavsGaidisRēzekneVT20:31:36
335. RihardsZebuliņšRīgaVTB20:31:36
336. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekneRēzekneST20:31:36
337. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneST20:31:38
338. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRigaST20:31:40
339. MaksimsČerkovskisRI-ACRēzekneVTA20:31:40
340. IgorsIsupovsRēzekneVT20:31:42
341. EvijaDrebeiniekaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:31:43
342. LorensNipersRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneVTB20:31:45
343. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSTA20:31:46
344. DiānaUzuliņaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:31:47
345. IngaKukaineRīgaST20:31:50
346. DāvidsPetrovsRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekneVTB20:31:50
347. NikolajsČistjakovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneVTB20:31:50
348. BaibaLucijanovaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneSTB20:31:52
349. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:31:54
350. MaksimsBorovikovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneVTB20:31:55
351. AlbertsGrinsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:31:56
352. NataļjaBelovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:31:56
353. KristīnaŠerkinaInfinityRēzekneST20:31:57
354. MārīteBodžaKatoļu vsk.RēzekneSTB20:31:57
355. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbažiST20:31:59
356. JanaŽubeOgreSTB20:31:59
357. ViktorijaKorsakaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:32:00
358. AleksandrsKudrjavcevsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:32:03
359. DaigaKalnbērza-RīgaST20:32:03
360. MaksimsRibakovsViļānu NSSRēzekneVTA20:32:04
361. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB20:32:04
362. DiānaZiemeleTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:32:05
363. VitālijsPoļakovsRēzekneVT20:32:05
364. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTA20:32:07
365. AgritaVindačaRēzekneST20:32:08
366. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:32:09
367. RitaBelovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTA20:32:10
368. LīgaZarāneSkrienLatvijaMangaliOgreST20:32:10
369. ZaneŠauvaSkrienLatvijaMangaliOgreST20:32:10
370. Alise-GabrielaMitenieceJēkabpilsSTB20:32:11
371. AndrisMazursNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:32:13
372. ElvitaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsST20:32:16
373. AneteGrandāneJOE LATVIJAJelgavaST20:32:17
374. DiānaBobrovičaDaugavpilsST20:32:20
375. ElvisZdanovskisViļānu NSSRēzekneVTB20:32:25
376. AgijaTutāneVRKRēzekneST20:32:29
377. JūlijaZeltiņaRēzekneST20:32:30
378. GuntaMazureNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:32:30
379. AnastasijaPaņinaRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekneSTB20:32:30
380. KarīnaNovikovaRēzekneRēzekneSTA20:32:31
381. JolantaBautreBigbankRīgaST20:32:32
382. TatjanaBondereDaugavpilsST20:32:34
383. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpilsST20:32:34
384. LauraSvikšaViļānu NSSRēzekneSTB20:32:35
385. SandraVasiļjevaRīgaST20:32:35
386. LindaKāposteNagļiST20:32:35
387. RomānsMaslobojevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTA20:32:35
388. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novadsST20:32:36
389. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST20:32:37
390. MārtiņšMetumsGulbeneVTA20:32:38
391. NikitaSmirnovsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:32:38
392. FilipsLācisTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:32:39
393. ŽanisŽukovsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:32:40
394. MarijaBuleRēzekneRēzekneST20:32:41
395. IevaTīrumaJūrmalaST20:32:43
396. MārisGailišsKrāslavas rajonsVTA20:32:45
397. VladsUlassMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:32:45
398. DaņilaRužānsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:32:46
399. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisST20:32:47
400. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA20:32:47
401. JānisLatkovskisDekšāres , MālniekiVT20:32:51
402. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīgaST20:32:53
403. ErvīnsJegorovsGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:32:54
404. ŽanisKatkovskisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:32:55
405. MaksisJemeļjanovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:32:56
406. KristinaStoļarovaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:32:56
407. DiānaParamonovaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:32:57
408. EgitaGabaliņa-BriškaRīgaST20:32:57
409. DiānaKolosovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsSTA20:32:58
410. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmalaST20:32:58
411. KasparsRudzusieksGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:32:59
412. IlzeStalidzāneRēzeknes nov.ST20:33:01
413. KsenijaGaideRēzekneST20:33:02
414. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsVT20:33:05
415. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:33:06
416. IrīnaKrasutinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTA20:33:06
417. GerdaVoguleMaizesrunningclubRezekneST20:33:06
418. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT20:33:07
419. JanitaDzelmeMadonaSTA20:33:08
420. JolantaKravaleValmieraST20:33:08
421. EmīlijaZīmeleRēzekneST20:33:09
422. LaimonisŠakinsBaltinavaVT20:33:11
423. JanaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vskRēzekneSTA20:33:14
424. EdvīnsZbitkovskisAustrumlatvijas Tehnoloģiju vidusskolaRēzekneVTA20:33:16
425. AinārsNaglisRĪGAVT20:33:16
426. KasparsSkangalisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:33:22
427. SebastiansLeitānsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:33:22
428. NadeždaVerjovkinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:33:23
429. ViktorijaMorozovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:33:26
430. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'ValmieraST20:33:26
431. KristīnaMassaļskaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:33:26
432. Nikola-PaulaRērihaRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneST20:33:27
433. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīgaST20:33:27
434. NataļjaGavrilovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:33:27
435. ArmandsPastarsKārsavaVTB20:33:28
436. DanielsMošorenoksRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:33:29
437. DaniellaČiževskaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneSTB20:33:30
438. NikitaBoļšakovsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:33:30
439. JelizavetaNikonovaViļānu NSSRēzekneSTA20:33:32
440. ElitaZaščerinskaRēzekneST20:33:36
441. AleksandrsVolkovsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:33:41
442. RobertsCakulsMatisons Runner’s ClubVTA20:33:44
443. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgavaST20:33:45
444. AnnijaErteRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneSTB20:33:45
445. ĒriksDimzulisRikavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:33:51
446. Dagmāra-HelēnaLaureckaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:33:52
447. AļonaVilipsoneAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:33:53
448. DainisLaizānsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:33:54
449. AleksandraŠibanovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:33:57
450. LindaCauņaSK MagnenRēzekneST20:33:58
451. KristiānaBalčūneRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneSTB20:33:59
452. IngaBrokereRīgaST20:34:00
453. NikaMotinaRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekneSTB20:34:00
454. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīgaVT20:34:03
455. IvetaBalčūneRēzeknes novadsST20:34:05
456. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVT20:34:06
457. JegorsGrigorjevsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:34:11
458. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB20:34:11
459. VitālijsMedvedevsKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVTA20:34:12
460. AleksejsKlapinsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTA20:34:12
461. MaksimsZimovsKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVTA20:34:12
462. IngaJēčeRīgaST20:34:13
463. JūlijaPugačovaRēzekneST20:34:14
464. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST20:34:15
465. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.SiguldaST20:34:15
466. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT20:34:16
467. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaST20:34:16
468. EdgarsZarembaInternātskolaRēzekneVTB20:34:17
469. PolinaGavrilovaRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekneSTA20:34:17
470. JelizavetaMikrjukovaViļānu NSSRēzekneSTA20:34:17
471. ValērijaIvanovaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:34:18
472. EvitaDzervinikaRīgas Stradiņa universitāteRēzekneST20:34:18
473. UldisLupiksRēzeknes internātskolaRēzekneVT20:34:20
474. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB20:34:22
475. IgorsGorodeckisKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVTB20:34:24
476. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST20:34:24
477. OlgaOraševskazas pargaujacesisST20:34:26
478. KristapsMelnisNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:34:27
479. AlensVidžupsRēzeknes 2 .vskRēzekneVTB20:34:27
480. AmandaLudboržaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:34:32
481. ZaigaProtizāne-KārsavaST20:34:33
482. LieneGrauziņaVRKRēzekneST20:34:33
483. InetaLupikaRēzekneRēzekneST20:34:34
484. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpilsST20:34:34
485. VladimirsKallassGulbeneVT20:34:35
486. DenissJelaginsRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekneVTA20:34:37
487. MatīssResnisJēkabpilsVTB20:34:38
488. IgorsIvanovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:34:38
489. LīvaPuķīteMadonaSTA20:34:38
490. AleksanrdsDoroškoRēzekneVT20:34:39
491. JūlijaGrozaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:34:40
492. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:34:42
493. LindaZundaRēzeknes 1 ģimn.RēzekneSTB20:34:44
494. DanielaVoicišaRēzekneSTB20:34:46
495. ViktorijaGuščinaRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneSTA20:34:47
496. ElgarsRazgalisJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:34:50
497. SergejsMedvedevsKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsVTB20:34:51
498. Marika-ValdaUļjanovaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:34:52
499. Lelde-BeāteZiemeleSPORTLANDGulbeneST20:34:52
500. ViktorsŠemeņevsMaltas vskRēzekneVTB20:34:53
501. SintijaGļaudaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:34:54
502. MarkussKalvānsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:34:54
503. Paula-SanijaOgriņaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:34:55
504. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaST20:34:55
505. EveritaNizinaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:34:55
506. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekneST20:34:55
507. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB20:34:56
508. IneseKojāneRēzekneRēzekneST20:34:56
509. NaurisMivreniksIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVTB20:34:57
510. BaibaJuškevičaRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaŖēzekneSTB20:34:57
511. JekaterinaGolubevaRēzekneRēzekneSTA20:34:58
512. MārīteKuznecovaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsST20:35:00
513. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneST20:35:01
514. JanaJeršovaRēzekneSTB20:35:02
515. KasparsPotašovsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVT20:35:03
516. ArtisMisānsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:35:03
517. JustīneKablanovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsST20:35:03
518. NatālijaMickevičaDaugavpilsST20:35:03
519. KristiānaBiezumaRīgaSTB20:35:05
520. AgijaSedvaldeValmieraST20:35:08
521. AneteLukaševičaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:35:08
522. RolandsJurdžsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:35:16
523. SanitaCimermaneKārsavas novadsST20:35:16
524. KristapsVugulsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:35:17
525. SamantaSakneGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:35:17
526. MārcisKairišsJūrmalaVTB20:35:19
527. AnnaJakovļevaMakašānu vsk.RēzekneSTA20:35:23
528. MilanaBobiļevaDaugavpils Krievu vsk.-licejsDaugavpilsSTB20:35:23
529. ElīzaZizlāneRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneSTB20:35:26
530. ElīnaGraseMazsalacaST20:35:27
531. AndrejsVaslaboiņikovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneVTB20:35:29
532. JelizavetaVasiļjevaAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:35:30
533. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpilsST20:35:31
534. Sanija-KristaVestfāleZASCēsisSTB20:35:36
535. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDRīgaST20:35:37
536. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:35:37
537. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgavaST20:35:42
538. GitaPocjusSaldusST20:35:48
539. SintijaOlutnikaVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:35:48
540. AgneseKravaleVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:35:48
541. Ričards-RaitisMiķelisKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:35:49
542. KatrīnaBartušeKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:35:49
543. DanielsLaureckisNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:35:50
544. JolantaRutkovskaMākslas vsk.Rēzeknes novadsST20:35:53
545. IndraTišanovaGulbenes novadsST20:35:54
546. MargaritaVoicišaRēzekneST20:35:57
547. ĒrikaDaukštaBe ActiveDaugavpilsST20:35:57
549. KristiānaKopeleBērzgales pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:35:59
548. TatjanaTokarevaRēzeknes pil. Izgl/pārvaldeRēzekneST20:35:59
550. EdgarsRumbinieksRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneVTB20:36:00
551. DaniilsTrunovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneVTB20:36:02
552. ViktorsAliksMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:36:03
553. RasaKopelaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:36:05
554. DaceStrapcāneSwedbankRēzekneST20:36:06
555. RūdisGrietiņšNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:36:07
556. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB20:36:07
557. SantaKalniņaMakašānu vsk.RēzekneSTB20:36:07
558. Valters-ViestursKačkānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:36:07
559. RenārsGolubevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:36:07
560. MariannaZeltiņaRēzekneRēzekneST20:36:09
561. SandijaSarkaneSPORTLANDRīgaST20:36:10
562. MarijaSarkaneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:36:10
563. RitaLatkovskaVarakļāniST20:36:12
564. BirutaObrumaneDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsST20:36:13
565. MarijaKurdekoNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:36:13
566. RenārsJurdžsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:36:13
567. AnnaFjodorovaRēzeknes 2 .vskRēzekneSTA20:36:14
568. ViktorijaSamuilovaViļānu NSSRēzekneSTA20:36:16
569. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:36:22
570. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT20:36:22
571. AnnaKijaškoInfinityRēzekneSTB20:36:25
572. SvetlanaRževskaRēzekneST20:36:35
573. IvitaVeselovaRēzekneST20:36:35
574. LuīzaTolkaņicaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:36:38
575. IlānaBuleTehnikumsRēzekneSTA20:36:40
576. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSMERīgaVTA20:36:41
577. NikitaKoroļokovsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:36:43
578. GatisRastopčinsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:36:44
579. AdriānaTumaneViļānu NSSRēzekneSTB20:36:47
580. DaniilsRagozinsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:36:47
581. AnnaAksjonovaViļānu NSSRēzekneSTA20:36:52
582. AnnaKatlapaJelgavaST20:36:54
583. ValentīnsKoļesņikovsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:36:55
584. DanielsMitčenkovsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:36:55
585. ImantsKorsaksSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:36:58
586. AnastasijaRževskaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:36:58
587. RainersLatiševs-ČudarsMakašānu vsk.RēzekneVTB20:36:59
588. RitvarsGailisGaiļu ģimeneRĪGAVTB20:37:00
589. MihailsFeldhūnsVUDLANDESmilteneVT20:37:02
590. SolvitaGaileGaiļu ģimeneRīgaST20:37:06
591. SabīneLeiņaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:07
592. RamonaTraubergaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:07
593. SamantaDaņiļevičaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:07
594. KasparsBačkursKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:37:08
595. IlonaStrodeHannaRīgaST20:37:08
596. AlijaKuzminaRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneSTB20:37:08
597. AndisLasinskisMakašānu vsk.RēzekneVTB20:37:09
598. MadaraElksneIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:09
599. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB20:37:10
600. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:37:11
601. EvelīnaStepuleRēzekneRēzekneST20:37:13
602. Ralfs-DanielsKrasnobajsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:37:13
603. DāvidsMikučs-VilcānsRēzeknes novadsVTA20:37:13
604. JolantaBačkureKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:37:13
605. IjaVagaleRīgaST20:37:19
606. NormundsMartinovsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:37:20
607. Diāna-AnnaUļjanovaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:21
608. MareksVirgiļovsGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:37:22
609. Evija-AlvīneBrokāneDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:23
610. JānisDzerviniksRēzekneVT20:37:31
611. DaniilsPrančsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:37:32
612. AgneseStafeckaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:35
613. JānisStraukmanisSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"RīgaVT20:37:35
614. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB20:37:41
615. ValērijaKurilinaGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:42
616. UnaUtāneRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneSTB20:37:42
617. DarjaSelinaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:44
618. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadonaVT20:37:44
619. GundegaPuķīteMadonaST20:37:45
620. VladimirsAndrejevsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:37:52
621. RolandsStankaGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:37:53
622. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.RēzekneST20:37:54
623. JānisSarnovičsGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:37:54
624. DiānaBoičenkoDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:56
625. AlīnaGaigaleLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:37:56
626. KristīneZelčaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:37:57
627. MatīssGorsānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:37:58
628. KirilsSergejevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:37:58
629. AnastasijaBitaneTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:37:58
630. NikitaCunskisKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:37:58
631. JeļenaKrasutinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTA20:37:59
632. DinaSkrebinskaRēzekneRēzekneST20:38:02
633. MarijaMihailovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsSTB20:38:05
634. GuntaČakstiņaRīgaST20:38:06
635. EdgarsPlaunovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:38:06
636. DiānaNovgorodovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsSTB20:38:06
637. MilanaLaizāneDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:38:06
638. VeltaDzervinikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneST20:38:07
639. AnnaAbramovaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:38:07
640. ZaneGavrilovaBalviST20:38:12
641. MaksimsKovaļonoksRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsVTB20:38:14
642. BeāteVēkšējaRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneSTB20:38:14
643. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:38:15
644. RuslansSļadzevskisMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:38:16
645. LauraGžibovskaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:38:16
646. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneRēzekneST20:38:18
647. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgavaST20:38:19
648. MarijaKurmeļovaRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneSTB20:38:20
649. ValērijaGžibovskaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:38:23
650. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST20:38:25
651. SintijaLocaDaugavpilsSTA20:38:29
652. JeļenaKijaškoInfinityRēzekneST20:38:29
653. SantaGricāneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsST20:38:31
654. NataliaChuchunovaRīgaST20:38:35
655. ArinaSolovjovaRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneSTA20:38:40
656. SvetlanaVagaleJelgavaST20:38:44
657. AivarsMazursNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:38:45
658. GustavsAkmentiņšVangažiVTB20:38:45
659. MārīteZīraKatoļu vsk.RēzekneSTB20:38:46
660. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneST20:38:47
661. RaivisPiziksDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:38:50
662. ViktorijaValujevaRēzeknes 3 vsk.RēzekneSTA20:38:50
663. EdgarsBarinovsGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:38:51
664. MarkussKozlovsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:38:51
665. ĢirtsSaveļjevsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:38:52
666. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB20:38:53
667. MareksMukasējevsRI-ACRēzekneVTA20:38:55
668. EdžusOzoliņšInternātskolaRēzekneVTB20:38:58
669. RebekaKārklinieceRēzekneRēzekneSTA20:38:59
670. ErnestsDonānsInternātpamatskolaRēzekneVTB20:39:00
671. AndaŠvilpaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:39:00
672. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukleST20:39:01
673. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaSK MagnenRēzekneSTB20:39:02
674. MarijaBoičeknkaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:39:07
675. AnželikaVisockaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:07
676. LudmilaKairišaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:07
677. IevaBērziņaRīgaSTB20:39:08
678. IevaPaškevičaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:39:10
679. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekneST20:39:13
680. DainaKudravskaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsST20:39:14
681. EdijsRancānsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVT20:39:14
682. IlonaVaļtaRēzekneST20:39:15
683. KarinaGaigaleLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:15
684. KristīneBumbiereJelgavaSTB20:39:15
685. SamantaVaginaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:16
686. ElīzaKuzminaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:17
687. KristapsOzolsSPORTLANDRīgaVT20:39:20
688. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīgaST20:39:20
689. LindaPaškevičaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsST20:39:21
690. SantaŠkarsteRēzekneST20:39:21
691. IgnatsTimofejevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:39:22
692. ĒriksJaskevičsRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVTB20:39:24
693. NaurisFingersGulbeneVTA20:39:24
694. LauraGreiškāneLiepu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:25
695. KristīneAkmentiņaVangažiST20:39:25
696. KarolīnaArbidāneMakašānu vsk.RēzekneSTA20:39:27
697. ArinaGusevaRēzekneRēzekneSTB20:39:29
698. AleksandrsGusevsRēzekneRēzekneVT20:39:29
699. IevaSutinaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:30
700. EmīlsSedolsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:39:32
701. KatrīnaNikolajevaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:32
702. VeronikaSļadzevskaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:39:33
703. AdriansGrinsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:39:33
704. ĻubovaArhipovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsST20:39:33
705. Arnolds-EmanuelsKeidānsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:39:35
706. Sindija-GuntraŠkurovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:38
707. JūlijaDudarevaRēzeknes 2 .vskRēzekneST20:39:40
708. KsenijaŠmauksteleMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:41
709. LauraSaveļjevaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:43
710. ImaldaKazuševaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsST20:39:47
711. LinardsSkorodihinsRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneVTB20:39:48
712. SarmaDonāneBērzgales pagastsST20:39:49
713. ElitaZvīdreBērzgales pagastsST20:39:49
714. AustraLitaunieceRēzeknes 5 vsk.RēzekneSTB20:39:50
715. ZigfrīdsLukaševičsMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVT20:39:51
716. SamantaObermaneDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:54
717. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTA20:39:56
718. DagneTučeMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:57
719. AngelinaRagozinaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:39:57
720. Viktorija-DiānaStikuteRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekneSTA20:39:59
721. JānisRižaValmieraVTB20:40:01
722. ViktorijaNikolajevaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:40:04
723. JuliannaDoroškevičaRēzekneRēzekneSTA20:40:04
724. AlīnaMazureTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:40:05
725. IneseBolšijaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsST20:40:13
726. InaBergvaldeRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST20:40:14
727. AliseMazureNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:40:16
728. InetaSkutāneSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaST20:40:19
729. AnnaJasinskaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:40:30
730. AnatolijsJasinskisMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsVT20:40:30
731. SandisTutinsVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:40:34
732. ElizabeteVavilovaPoļu ģimn.RēzekneSTB20:40:36
733. DairisRubaVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:40:36
734. AnastasijaIvanovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:40:37
735. MarikaSmirnovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:40:38
736. AnneliaCvetkovaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:40:43
737. VeronikaMitčenkoNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:40:49
738. ĀrijaLansbergaKatoļu vsk.RēzekneSTB20:40:51
739. ViestursVorkalsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:40:59
740. UldisPrančsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:41:00
741. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST20:41:01
742. KasparsPorietisJēkabpilsVT20:41:01
743. RutaKanaškaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsST20:41:03
744. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT20:41:04
745. ĒrikaKatkovskaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:07
746. IlārijaKanaškaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:41:10
747. DominiksKijahsRēzekneRēzekneVTB20:41:12
748. Gustavs-ValdemarsBolšijsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:41:14
749. RūtaVonogaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:16
750. EdgarsVonogsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:41:20
753. DagnijaKatenaSPORTLANDRīgaSTA20:41:24
751. IevaOzoliņaKandavaST20:41:24
752. VeronikaBurovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:24
754. AgijaVonogaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:26
755. JelizavetaParfenovaRēzekneSTB20:41:27
756. MarijaVaļuma-TalķiuKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:29
757. SofijaAstafjevaMākslas vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTA20:41:32
758. AliseKitovaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:35
759. EgijaVēvereRēzeknes 1 ģimn.RēzekneSTA20:41:36
760. ArinaŠantarevaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:37
761. UldisPavlovskisKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:41:38
762. MarinaRusakovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:38
763. ŽanetePiļkaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:40
764. TerēzeBoltāneIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:40
765. EgitaMelneJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:41
766. AmandaKudleKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:51
767. LeilaBatarevskaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:51
768. JūlijaSpriņģeMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:53
769. LīgaSondoreNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:41:56
770. AnastasijaLegajevaRēzekneRēzekneSTA20:42:13
771. JūlijaZimovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsSTB20:42:15
772. VanessaBauskaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:42:17
773. ViktorijaKononovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:42:18
774. GatisDelverisGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:42:24
775. IntaZlatkusRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekneST20:42:25
776. ĻubovaJasinskaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsST20:42:26
777. JūlijaJareckaRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneSTA20:42:27
778. AmandaVēvereRēzeknes 1 ģimn.RēzekneSTB20:42:33
779. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB20:42:42
780. SintijaJusteleDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsST20:42:47
781. LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekneSTA20:43:01
782. ArnisReinisGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:43:04
783. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT20:43:06
784. SintijaVolāneRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:43:23
785. ElizabeteKijahaRēzekneRēzekneSTB20:43:23
786. AļonaKuzminaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:43:24
787. SandraRatnikaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:43:24
788. KristīneAkuļinaMakašānu vsk.RēzekneSTA20:43:39
789. LāsmaSvalbeMakašānu vsk.RēzekneSTB20:43:39
790. ElizabeteLoparevaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:43:42
791. RostislavsMikloševičsRI-ACRēzekneVTB20:44:00
792. MargaritaLiukeSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:02
793. DiānaLanfangaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:02
794. AnisijaJegorovaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:03
795. ArinaSafronovaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:09
796. BeatriseBaranovskaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneSTB20:44:13
797. OksanaSeņkovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:22
798. ArinaBoldovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:22
799. NadeždaArhipovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsST20:44:23
800. ViktorijaFulimonovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:35
801. AnželaLarionovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:36
802. KristaKokinaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:48
803. VeronikaMaslobojevaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:55
804. VeraMaksimovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:44:55
805. AmandaKoroševskaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:45:02
806. Laima-LoretaTreikuleDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:45:22
807. AivisLipskisDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:45:23
808. KristīneLasinskaMakašānu vsk.RēzekneSTB20:45:50
809. AdriānaSiņavskaPoļu ģimn.RēzekneSTB20:45:57
810. KristīneNainišaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsST20:46:19
811. IrinaBrizgalovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsST20:46:19
812. ElīnaPunculeKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsST20:46:19
813. AnnaNovikovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsST20:46:20
814. AnastasijaAbramovaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:46:31
815. AndrisGedussRēzeknes 6.vsk.RēzekneVTB20:46:33
816. TīnaMaslovskaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:46:40
817. LauraIgnatjevaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:46:40
818. AnnaTripaneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:47:06
819. ArmandsKančsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:47:06
820. JekaterinaLaiduseRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekneSTB20:47:07
821. LauraLucatnikaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:47:07
822. ViktorijaŽukovaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:47:08
823. RamonaDaukste-SalenieceNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:47:15
824. SintijaGutāneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:47:21
825. AndžejsRasimsVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:47:51
826. AneteTeivāneKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:47:52
827. AndrisSjomkānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:48:15
828. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsisVT20:48:17
829. RomānsSaušsDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novadsVT20:48:20
830. LauraSkudriņaGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTA20:48:59
831. AnnaGutāneVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:49:53
832. OjārsBernānsVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:49:53
833. AinārsCauņaVRKRēzekneVT20:49:54
834. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB20:50:25
835. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB20:50:25
836. KasparsSaveļjevsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:50:31
837. InetaSaveļjevaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsST20:50:38
838. AgrisBoktaDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTB20:50:38
839. KatrīnaKokorevičaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekneSTB20:51:56
840. LāsmaPaulinaRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekneSTB20:51:59
841. SantaPastareRēzekneST20:52:00
842. ArkādijaKatkovskaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsSTB20:52:54
843. EdgarsTeivānsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novadsVT20:52:58
844. OtomārsKozlovsDricānu vskRēzeknes novadsVTA20:56:09