Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 27.05.2018

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute30:51:43
2. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu sporta skolaValmiera30:52:38
3. TatjanaGrigorjevaLATCDaugavpils30:54:28
4. AurēlijaZariņaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:55:43
5. RenāteVēkšējaRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne30:56:22
6. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads30:57:17
7. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 3.vskRēzekne30:57:31
8. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils31:01:08
9. SabīneRapšaŠķaune31:05:13
10. LīgaPentjušaRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne31:05:38
11. KatrīnaAdijāneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads31:08:16
12. Katrīna-AnnaAllenalabs startsRīga31:08:57
13. LīgaČiževskaSPORTLANDRīga31:14:47

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/Baltais/ASICSTukums30:40:38
2. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele30:41:14
3. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga30:43:12
4. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava30:44:34
5. RasmaČoičaASK Patria30:44:42
6. MaritaKiļupaMadonasMadona30:46:26
7. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudza30:51:57
8. SolvitaBrezinskaGulbene30:54:11
9. LigitaKarveleLudza30:55:20
10. IneseBrezinskaSPORTLAND/NIKE30:55:32
11. AmandaCiguzeStrenči30:56:06
12. AntraAdamenkoRagaciems30:56:18
13. MarijaZaščerinskaRēzekne30:56:40
14. HelēnaGabrāneDagda30:57:31
15. SolvitaRepšaRēzekne30:57:54
16. ArtaMartinsoneCēsis30:58:18
17. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSigulda30:58:44
18. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga30:58:54
19. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekne30:59:11
20. JūlijaRamzaJelgava30:59:52
21. ZaneVeidenbaumaRiga31:00:30
22. ViktorijaMališevaRēzekne31:00:37
23. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne31:00:51
24. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga31:01:21
25. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīga31:03:09
26. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga31:03:35
27. MarutaAlikaDaugavpils31:06:28
28. IlgaAlikaDaugavpils31:06:28
29. MadaraVanagaJelgava31:07:21
30. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga31:07:39
31. KristaBomeJelgava31:08:18
32. MarijaIvanovaRēzekne31:08:26
33. MarijaSiliņaRīga31:08:35
34. ZaneĒrmaneSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga31:09:24
35. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde31:09:26
36. LauraStepiņaRēzekne31:09:30
37. LīvaKancāneJēkabpils31:10:15
38. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja31:11:34
39. MadaraKrauzeMaratona klubsSigulda31:11:58
40. MāraMozgaRīga31:12:31
41. SabīneLīceRēzekne31:12:38
42. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīga31:12:54
43. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjiena31:13:50
44. KristīneRabkevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne31:17:58
45. GabriellaKallaseSPORTLANDGulbene31:24:44
46. LīvaGaliņaAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga31:29:09
- LindaDobreRiga0DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene30:42:40
2. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers30:47:03
3. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpils30:49:05
4. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki30:49:09
5. InetaJerofejevaRīga30:49:46
6. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga30:51:03
7. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži30:52:51
8. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSPiltene30:53:26
9. DailaPastareNRC JelgavaJelgava30:58:02
10. GunitaMitenieceJēkabpils30:58:27
11. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga30:59:00
12. EvitaTaureneGULBENEGulbene30:59:50
13. TatjanaRibkinaRīga30:59:59
14. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpils31:01:19
15. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils31:02:54
16. BaibaFeldhūne-VojcikaRīga31:03:14
17. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Adidas Runners|RigaRīga31:03:20
18. GunaGavareJēkabpils31:03:56
19. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīga31:05:10
20. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums31:06:04
21. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils31:07:51
22. AigaMālnieceValmiera31:08:02
23. DaceNikolajevaRiga31:08:59
24. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekne31:11:08
25. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekava31:11:08
26. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīga31:12:46
27. ZitaLapiņaSwedbankRiga31:13:38
28. ArtaPurvīteRīga31:15:31
29. DiānaInnusRīga31:18:24
30. LigitaKurmePREIĻI31:22:19
31. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga31:22:31
- IvonnaStefanišinaRīga1DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava30:47:55
2. IvetaMaltaViļānu NSSRēzekne30:48:28
3. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīga30:48:35
4. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava30:48:40
5. SandraPlatāJelgava30:49:44
6. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupe30:50:12
7. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute30:51:24
8. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava30:53:35
9. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine30:53:42
10. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga30:55:39
11. SandraKupraVSK Noskrien,Adidas Runners|RigaRēzekne30:56:52
12. AngelikaPanteļejevaAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri30:57:11
13. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīga30:57:15
14. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils30:57:22
15. NataļjaPavlovičaRēzekne30:57:31
16. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekne30:58:39
17. AijaLocaDaugavpils30:59:37
18. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.31:01:07
19. AneteBruževicaRīga31:02:46
20. SkaidriteJierkieneSK MagnenRēzeknes nov.31:06:56
21. RutaSusejaRēzekne31:07:35
22. JolantaBelevičaOgre31:07:48
23. UnaKlīveJūrmala31:08:16
24. GitaBiezumaRīga31:08:34
25. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīga31:08:57
26. JeļenaŽukovaRēzekne31:10:54
27. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīga31:13:47
28. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda31:14:55
29. VēsmaUšpeleWylkyRēzekne31:15:58
30. ZlataKallaseSPORTLANDGulbene31:17:41
- OlitaPoplavskaVeremsRēzekne1DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikava30:45:21
2. InitaVolāneRīgas raj.30:50:57
3. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava30:52:20
4. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldiga30:53:55
5. VinetaBrižakaSKliepaja31:05:25
6. SilvijaErvikaAizpute31:05:35
7. JeļenaBescennajaLSCRīga31:06:50
8. IvetaLinužaAnnasmuiža31:09:37
9. AstrīdaVēja-ĀboliņaSPORTLANDLizums31:09:52
10. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga31:12:50
11. SilviaNarvikHaabneeme31:15:44

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/Nike30:36:39
2. JānisGailītisSmiltene30:40:03
3. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļiPreiļi30:40:33
4. JēkabsBelevičsOgre30:43:21
5. Reinis-MadarsIvuškānsnavAizkraukles Pagasts30:43:53
6. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi30:46:16
7. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava30:46:20
8. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīga30:46:53
9. RenārsDuļķevičšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads30:47:19
10. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils30:47:59
11. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja30:51:38
12. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils30:52:46
13. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils30:53:03
14. EmīlsŽubulisTeamKažemāka/Train2WinLVRīga30:53:32
15. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpils30:55:19
16. OļegsLukšaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads30:55:29
17. IvansSergejevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads30:56:10
18. RihardsAllenslabs startsRīga30:58:20
19. JurisTerehovsKatoļu vsk.Rēzekne30:58:24
20. JānisVespersDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:59:15
21. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekne30:59:26
22. RenārsSusejsRēzekne30:59:31
23. GvidoSmirnovsRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne30:59:40
24. ViktorsPaškevičsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads31:00:29
25. ArsēnijsDovidaitisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads31:00:46
26. JānisLāčaunieksRēzeknes 5.vsk./SK MagnenRēzekne31:01:02
27. MārisInkinsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads31:01:27
28. KasparsAnčsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads31:02:26
29. VadimsRamkovčšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads31:03:09
30. LinardsLīpursRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne31:04:10
31. ArnisBoburovsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads31:07:56
32. ViktorsDrozdovsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads31:08:16
33. ArtisRečkinsĶekava31:21:13
- ĢirtsLočmelisRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne0DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņa30:35:18
2. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLAND30:36:32
3. KārlisVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis30:37:00
4. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga30:37:53
5. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRīga30:38:25
6. FlavioNunesPortugalGulbene30:38:47
7. JānisMūrnieksSK TēraudsLielvārde30:39:48
8. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas30:41:47
9. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalka30:41:59
10. JurisSpalvaASK Patria30:42:28
11. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga30:42:48
12. MārtiņšPetrovskisJelgava30:44:31
13. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRīga30:46:06
14. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga30:46:15
15. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāni30:47:22
16. RičardsDukursMARATONA KLUBSTalsi30:48:01
17. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga30:48:13
18. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusSaldus30:48:38
19. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMS30:49:12
20. ArtūrsRamzaJelgava30:49:58
21. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīga30:50:10
22. EglonsRaudziņšSPORTLANDPreiļi30:50:45
23. MārtiņšAvišānsVeremsRēzekne30:50:49
24. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīga30:50:56
25. VladsIļjinsRēzekne30:51:19
26. AivarsDobrisSPORTLANDGulbene30:51:27
27. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaEleja30:52:32
28. KasparsVīksneMeridiāns OKCēsis30:52:45
29. ElvijsBeikmanisValmiera30:52:46
30. ArtūrsPitrānsDagda_teamDagda30:54:05
31. ArvilsEglītisDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:54:10
32. AleksandrsKipluksRīga30:56:06
33. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga30:56:46
34. JānisZvaigznītisLiepa30:57:32
35. OļegsIgnatjevsDaugavpils30:59:16
36. JekabsMajorsAccenture > High PerformanceSaulkrasti31:00:35
37. AntonsPacejsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne31:00:38
38. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMalta31:00:51
39. KasparsKrauzeJelgava31:01:14
40. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīga31:01:16
41. KasparsMelnisrezekne31:01:31
42. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene31:04:34
43. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīga31:06:27
44. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils31:07:56
45. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRiga31:12:33
46. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne31:17:56
47. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīga31:19:40

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils30:35:54
2. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava30:38:05
3. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmala30:39:01
4. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRiga30:39:25
5. RaitisGrablovskisBTA/LīvānuVKRīga30:39:38
6. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga30:41:35
7. JānisNuķisHamsters&SunshineRīga30:42:30
8. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s Club/Hamsters SunshineVentspils30:43:10
9. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekne30:44:03
10. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīga30:44:46
11. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRiga30:45:21
12. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza30:45:45
13. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspils30:46:18
14. EdgarsZagorskisSK TēraudsRīga30:47:03
15. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne30:47:41
16. SandisViļumsZibenīgieSaldus30:49:28
17. AivisMitenieksSwedbankJĒKABPILS30:49:45
18. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīga30:50:02
19. AleksandrsSokolovsASK PatriaRīga30:51:22
20. ArtūrsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņi30:51:55
21. ZigmārsSutinsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads30:52:22
22. AleksandrsVisockisBe activeDaugavpils30:52:29
23. IndulisĶerusRīga30:52:43
24. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga30:52:48
25. SergejsBlinovsVeremsRēzekne30:54:27
26. JānisBrakovskisJelgava30:55:17
27. KasparsGodiņšRagaciems30:56:19
28. RolandsKursišsJelgava30:56:55
29. EdmundsGaidisRēzekne30:57:58
30. AndrisGrocsRēzekne30:58:10
31. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīga30:58:53
32. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas30:59:42
33. JānisFreimanisJelgava30:59:52
34. DmitrijsArikoRiga31:00:08
35. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava31:00:18
36. GuntarsKaspersBauska31:03:02
37. JānisLehtlaSPORTLANDRīga31:04:06
38. AntonsPoļskihsRīga31:05:42
39. KasparsJaunzemsJelgava31:05:47
40. JurisGailisGaiļu ģimeneRīga31:06:54
41. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda31:14:50
42. AndresPerezAccenture > High PerformanceBuenos Aires31:29:09

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/SkobarPskov30:40:32
2. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupe30:41:13
3. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils30:42:58
4. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils30:44:28
5. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils30:48:12
6. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda30:48:39
7. VitālijsRimšsLaimiņaRēzekne30:48:41
8. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga30:49:27
9. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukums30:50:17
10. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava30:50:32
11. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīga30:51:44
12. MihailsBasmanovsRīga30:53:52
13. GuntarsŠariginsVeremsRēzekne30:55:21
14. GunārsTimermanisTimermaņa fotoJelgava30:55:24
15. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīga30:55:28
16. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga30:56:29
17. ZigurdsErciņšMARATONA KLUBSRopaži30:57:07
18. MihailsKijaškoInfinityRēzekne30:58:01
19. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta30:58:47
20. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāni30:59:17
21. PaulsBurtonsriga31:01:31
22. KasparsKallassSPORTLANDGulbene31:01:35
23. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži31:01:41
24. JānisMediniksRēzekne31:03:14
25. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme31:03:17
26. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenRēzeknes novads31:04:52
27. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga31:05:06
28. NaurisŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils31:06:13
29. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne31:08:00
30. GintsLočmelisRēzekne31:12:30
31. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe31:18:38

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļi30:40:35
2. IvarsOrasevskiszas pargaujacesis30:45:19
3. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils30:48:02
4. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga30:50:21
5. KimsSifersRīga30:50:34
6. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.30:51:10
7. ValērijsRibakovsRīga30:52:19
8. InārsSupeBalvi30:56:27
9. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle30:57:11
10. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava30:58:30
11. ValdisKļaviņšSK MagnenRēzekne30:58:43
12. AivarsBlaumanisIecava31:02:06
13. AivarKaljusaarViljandi31:16:43

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza30:48:47
2. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils30:49:01
3. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads30:54:57
4. ĒriksApšenieksBalvi30:58:13
5. JurisJansonsLīvāni30:59:35
6. AleksandrsLisovsRēzekneRēzekne31:01:05
7. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis31:01:10
8. VladislavsPonomarenkogulbene31:02:40
9. ArnisVērmelsOzolnieki31:04:17
10. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga31:12:45
11. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novads31:14:35
12. SergejsSarminsprivatRēzekne31:17:50
13. JurisKopasovsDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads31:22:02
14. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava31:28:37