Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 27.05.2018

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleMatisons Runner’s Club/Nike51:21:39
2. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/Baltais/ ASICSLīvāni51:27:54
3. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/NikeCēsis51:31:03
4. NataljaKanMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksSantkpēterburga51:31:52
5. KristīneRancāneVanaga Zobārstniecības KlīnikaRīga51:43:20
6. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne51:43:55
7. LauraDapkuvieneMaratonasJonava51:45:07
8. CrisEkholmLaguja küla51:48:05
9. ZaneKaspereBauska51:48:21
10. DzintraSkārdaJaunjelgava / VSK NoskrienJaunjelgava51:48:39
11. SintijaPļavinskaVSK NoskrienBrocēni51:49:12
12. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri51:49:23
13. KristīneGržibovskaSK DzērveneRīga51:50:43
14. AsnateElseMazsalaca51:51:43
15. AlīnaJakovickaRīga51:55:11
16. KarīnaGončarenkoRīga51:55:11
17. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDRīga51:56:18
18. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga51:57:19
19. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDUlbroka51:59:41
20. SantaBirģeleVSK NoskrienRūjiena52:00:39
21. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīga52:03:00
22. AritaPriednieceSwedbankRīga52:04:03
23. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga52:04:38
24. AneteFreibergaBETONSRēzekne52:04:40
25. LieneKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera52:05:34
26. SamantaMissRīga52:06:07
27. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads52:10:09
28. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga52:14:57
29. ViktorijaAdijāneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads52:17:07
30. KristīneMarčinkusOZOLNIEKIJELGAVA52:21:33
31. LindaNaumenkoLATCDaugavpils52:31:57
- SandraPrančaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IngaZālīteGrauda spēks / LMT sporta klubsIkšķile51:30:37
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute51:34:54
3. VivianaKirilovaPATRIA SPORTLANDRīga51:37:01
4. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils51:43:43
5. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga51:48:47
6. ZojaKņaževaSIADaugavpils51:49:21
7. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne51:53:17
8. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza51:54:34
9. IlzeLimanāneVSK NoskrienRīga52:00:39
10. InetaSaulīteRīga52:05:47
11. HeliEkholmLaguja52:11:16
- SigneTomsoneRīga4DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsTurlava51:44:46
2. IlzeBoldāneGulbene51:48:47
3. MaijaSulojevaRīga51:55:11
4. LailaCeikaValmiera52:09:38
5. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki52:41:05

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāni51:08:37
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene51:12:00
3. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND51:12:29
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NikeAiviekste51:14:22
5. EdgarsSimanovičsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava51:16:05
6. DomantasBalsysKauno BMKKaunas51:18:45
7. ArtūrsLočmelisASK Patria51:22:06
8. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava51:22:53
9. KasparsKalnbērzsASK Patria51:24:32
10. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils51:25:38
11. DanielsBukoBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāni51:26:28
12. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis51:27:20
13. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLAND51:27:25
14. KlāvsStankevicsAuce51:27:47
15. SergejsĻetaASK Patria51:28:07
16. ArnisPaškevičsASK PatriaDaugavpils51:28:28
17. KasparsAdijānsSPORTLANDViļāni51:29:32
18. ĢirtsBodžsRēzekne51:29:40
19. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe51:29:43
20. DainisLimanānsVSK NoskrienBiksti51:29:59
21. IvarsVertulsVSK NoskrienRīga51:29:59
22. JānisJerofejevsJEROPļaviņas51:30:26
23. RamūnasVilčinskasKauno BMKKaunas51:30:38
24. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga51:31:07
25. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga51:33:16
26. AndrisLimanānsLIMANĀNIDobele51:33:31
27. ArtursRimicansASK Patria51:33:35
28. GabrielStefanakHamsters & SunshineBratislava51:33:45
29. ArtisLoginsKatoļu vsk.Rēzekne51:35:07
30. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera51:35:32
31. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga51:35:50
32. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga51:35:55
33. MihailsGolubevsRīga51:37:05
34. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna51:37:13
35. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga51:37:44
36. IlvarsBergmanisTukums51:38:03
37. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga51:38:27
38. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioBrenguļi51:38:31
39. GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne51:38:51
40. RalfsKuģisMARATONA KLUBSKocēni51:39:46
41. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK NoskrienAlūksne51:39:48
42. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmiera51:40:12
43. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras51:40:44
44. JānisLagzdiņšDurbes novadsDunalka51:41:02
45. AndrejsTretjakovsRīga51:42:46
46. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga51:42:59
47. AntonsGrundmanisIndividuāliKuldīga51:43:01
48. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķile51:43:09
49. RuslansSamuševsRīga51:43:27
50. MihailsKisļakovsRīga51:43:34
51. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga51:43:53
52. PavelsSaveljevsRīga51:44:20
53. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīga51:44:22
54. MārtiņšPūgaBigbankRīga51:45:12
55. KārlisBūmansMatisons Runner's ClubLiepāja51:45:15
56. VadimsPuzānsLudzaLudza51:45:28
57. JānisSondorsSPORTLANDJelgava51:47:20
58. MaciejWojcikLodz51:47:58
59. HokansKristiansonsRīga51:48:19
60. DainisBautrisBigbankRīga51:48:19
61. EdgarsSultanovsRiga51:49:09
62. AndrisDūdaĪdeņa51:49:25
63. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga51:49:41
64. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienGulbene, Rīga51:49:42
65. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava51:49:43
66. JurisŠēnelisMazsalaca51:51:43
67. RuslansBelakurovsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads51:51:59
68. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga51:52:39
69. PanagiotisDimasAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceCorinth51:53:51
70. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīga51:56:18
71. JānisZeltiņšRēzekne A12Rēzekne51:57:29
72. GatisKrūzeHannaRīga51:57:59
73. JānisZablockisOgre51:58:04
74. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads51:58:51
75. Jēkabs-OlafsRukmansRēzekne51:59:00
76. SergejsArtemjevsRīga51:59:15
77. RolandsBoikoVRKRēzeknes novads51:59:21
78. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava52:00:00
79. ReinisVeinbergsVBSSValka52:00:19
80. JānisKnetsAccenture > High PerformanceRīga52:00:21
81. EdgarsTimpaDarba rūķi un draugiRīa52:00:39
82. ArmandsPrančšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads52:01:15
83. RaimondsRogaReReReRiRaJelgava52:02:05
84. AndrisPetrovsĶekavas novada pašvaldības sporta aģentūraĶekava52:02:29
85. AndrisKeidānsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads52:02:36
86. KristapsObermansDricānu vskRēzeknes novads52:02:36
87. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils52:03:29
88. KasparsNoviksRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne52:05:13
89. NikitaRomanovskisKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads52:06:54
90. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīva52:09:07
91. JānisStraukmanisSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Rīga52:09:15
92. AndrejsTutinsRēzeknes 2 vsk.Rēzekne52:12:32
93. IgorsJakimenkoRīga52:12:52
94. ValdisVikmanisSPORTLANDRīga52:13:37
95. RihardsHessRēzekne52:14:32
96. SandisRaitsRaitu ģimeneJelgavas novads52:27:20
97. EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne52:33:01
98. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis52:34:26
- SergejsŠpeļkovsRēzekne3DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaimondsSiliņšLīvānu VK/Baltais/ASICSAlūksne-Jaunanna51:18:21
2. ArtisDāvidnieksEMU Mālpils sporta klubsRīga51:24:09
3. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava51:26:17
4. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera51:27:50
5. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius51:30:03
6. SergejsBogdanovsBTA/LīvānuVKRīga51:31:54
7. SergejsJeļisejevsX InfotechJurmala51:35:50
8. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils51:36:34
9. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas satiksmeRīga51:39:14
10. DainisŽubursDurbes novadsDunalka51:41:17
11. AndrisBrīversNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads51:42:00
12. SandisPužulisRīga51:42:43
13. AinārsMiņinsHKVIĻAKAS NOV.51:44:29
14. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga51:44:58
15. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge51:45:09
16. RobertsRozisRīga51:45:15
17. SergejsTimofejevs101Riga51:45:22
18. MairisApsītsBeverīnas novads51:45:43
19. RolandasKazlasNa,pagaukVilnius51:46:07
20. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile51:50:11
21. ValērijsPavļukevičsVeremsRēzekne51:52:40
22. GintsOšiņšSK Kenijas briežiBaldone51:53:25
23. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeOzolnieki51:53:27
24. JurijsVilksLATBATRiga51:54:11
25. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioOgre51:54:20
26. DainisRazminovičsViļakas novads51:56:37
27. ErlensGrunckisValmiera51:57:21
28. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMS51:57:43
29. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile52:12:03
30. DairisBodnieksOgre52:14:44
31. SergejsRečkinsĶekava52:17:04
32. JurisBelevičsOgre52:18:02
33. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSRembate52:19:34
34. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils52:28:26

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene51:22:15
2. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle51:22:57
3. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava51:25:26
4. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils51:27:51
5. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava51:37:35
6. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdanga51:39:48
7. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļi51:41:25
8. JānisVažņevičsBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāni51:41:48
9. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga51:42:05
10. IvarsUpenieksRēzeknes novadsFeimaņi51:42:08
11. ElmārsGailisVeremsRēzekne51:43:36
12. ElmarEkholmLaguja51:43:40
13. IgorsBergersI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga51:45:26
14. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBSRīga51:47:20
15. GvidoLapsaGulbene51:54:20
16. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:54:49
17. JurijsTarasovsKomkonVilani51:57:13
18. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils52:03:02
19. ArdisPlatkājisRīga52:03:17
20. JānisOzersJelgava52:05:54
21. JānisBilinskisRēzekne52:06:02
22. ValerijsUstinovsSPARS-MKDaugavpls52:11:16
23. JānisStarisVeremsRēzekne52:18:29
24. JānisBirģelisKoknese52:19:03
25. ĒvaldsŽoglaRēzekne52:22:00
26. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrien senioririga52:23:21
27. DmitrijsSemendjajevsZoorbaganRīga52:27:25
28. PāvelsGuščinsRēzekne52:39:56
- NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza1DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine51:36:57
2. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga51:44:34
3. VladimirsJevsejevsRīgaRīga51:48:43
4. SergejsKuzminsVeremsRēzekne51:52:40
5. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils51:52:49
6. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīga51:53:41
7. AivarsCepītis---Valmiera52:01:18
8. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera52:01:50
9. VilnisLiepiņšVSK NoskrienCarnikava52:04:27
10. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava52:41:17