Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 27.05.2018

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:22:21
2. DarijaLočmeleSK kuorsovaKārsava20:23:12
3. AliseKāposteNagļi20:23:48
4. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute20:24:41
5. BeatriseBikovskaRēzeknes 1 ģimn.Rēzekne20:24:46
6. SimonaPrikuleViļānu NSSRēzekne20:25:40
7. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:26:07
8. LilitaBauskaFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:27:02
9. ViktorijaKudrjavcevaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:27:03
10. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe20:27:20
11. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:27:28
12. KitijaElksneJēkabpilsJēkabpils20:28:13
13. MaijaLivdāneFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:28:41
14. AnnijaMazureNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:28:45
15. DagnijaGreidāneRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:29:40
16. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:30:01
17. ViktorijaBrinkevičaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:30:37
18. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:30:55
19. ValērijaHolmaViļānu NSSRēzekne20:31:07
20. JekaterinaRazumejevaAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:31:09
21. EstereAbramovaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:31:22
22. AliseJēčeRīga20:31:32
23. EvijaDrebeiniekaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:31:43
24. BaibaLucijanovaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:31:52
25. NataļjaBelovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:31:56
26. MārīteBodžaKatoļu vsk.Rēzekne20:31:57
27. JanaŽubeOgre20:31:59
28. DiānaZiemeleTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:32:05
29. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:32:09
30. Alise-GabrielaMitenieceJēkabpils20:32:11
31. AnastasijaPaņinaRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekne20:32:30
32. LauraSvikšaViļānu NSSRēzekne20:32:35
33. KristinaStoļarovaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:32:56
34. DiānaParamonovaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:32:57
35. NadeždaVerjovkinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:33:23
36. NataļjaGavrilovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:33:27
37. DaniellaČiževskaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:33:30
38. AnnijaErteRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:33:45
39. AļonaVilipsoneAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:33:53
40. AleksandraŠibanovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:33:57
41. KristiānaBalčūneRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:33:59
42. NikaMotinaRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekne20:34:00
43. ValērijaIvanovaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:34:18
44. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:34:22
45. AmandaLudboržaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:34:32
46. JūlijaGrozaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:34:40
47. LindaZundaRēzeknes 1 ģimn.Rēzekne20:34:44
48. DanielaVoicišaRēzekne20:34:46
49. Marika-ValdaUļjanovaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:34:52
50. SintijaGļaudaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:34:54
51. BaibaJuškevičaRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaŖēzekne20:34:57
52. JanaJeršovaRēzekne20:35:02
53. KristiānaBiezumaRīga20:35:05
54. AneteLukaševičaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:35:08
55. SamantaSakneGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:35:17
56. MilanaBobiļevaDaugavpils Krievu vsk.-licejsDaugavpils20:35:23
57. ElīzaZizlāneRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:35:26
58. JelizavetaVasiļjevaAudriņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:35:30
59. Sanija-KristaVestfāleZASCēsis20:35:36
60. SintijaOlutnikaVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novads20:35:48
61. AgneseKravaleVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novads20:35:48
62. KatrīnaBartušeKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:35:49
63. KristiānaKopeleBērzgales pmskRēzeknes novads20:35:59
64. RasaKopelaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:36:05
65. SantaKalniņaMakašānu vsk.Rēzekne20:36:07
66. MarijaSarkaneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:36:10
67. MarijaKurdekoNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:36:13
68. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:36:22
69. AnnaKijaškoInfinityRēzekne20:36:25
70. LuīzaTolkaņicaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:36:38
71. AdriānaTumaneViļānu NSSRēzekne20:36:47
72. AnastasijaRževskaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:36:58
73. SabīneLeiņaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:07
74. RamonaTraubergaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:37:07
75. SamantaDaņiļevičaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:07
76. AlijaKuzminaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:37:08
77. MadaraElksneIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:37:09
78. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:37:10
79. Diāna-AnnaUļjanovaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:37:21
80. Evija-AlvīneBrokāneDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:37:23
81. AgneseStafeckaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:35
82. LoretaŽubuleRīga20:37:41
83. ValērijaKurilinaGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:42
84. UnaUtāneRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:37:42
85. DarjaSelinaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:37:44
86. DiānaBoičenkoDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:37:56
87. AnastasijaBitaneTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:37:58
88. MarijaMihailovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:05
89. DiānaNovgorodovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:38:06
90. MilanaLaizāneDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:38:06
91. AnnaAbramovaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:38:07
92. BeāteVēkšējaRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne20:38:14
93. MarijaKurmeļovaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:38:20
94. ValērijaGžibovskaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:38:23
95. MārīteZīraKatoļu vsk.Rēzekne20:38:46
96. TīnaKukaineRīga20:38:53
97. Betija-ElizabeteCauņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:39:02
98. AnželikaVisockaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:39:07
99. LudmilaKairišaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:39:07
100. IevaBērziņaRīga20:39:08
101. KarinaGaigaleLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:39:15
102. KristīneBumbiereJelgava20:39:15
103. SamantaVaginaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:39:16
104. ElīzaKuzminaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:39:17
105. LauraGreiškāneLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:39:25
106. ArinaGusevaRēzekneRēzekne20:39:29
107. IevaSutinaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:39:30
108. KatrīnaNikolajevaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:39:32
109. Sindija-GuntraŠkurovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:39:38
110. KsenijaŠmauksteleMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:39:41
111. LauraSaveļjevaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:39:43
112. AustraLitaunieceRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne20:39:50
113. SamantaObermaneDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:39:54
114. DagneTučeMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:39:57
115. AngelinaRagozinaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:39:57
116. ViktorijaNikolajevaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:40:04
117. AlīnaMazureTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:40:05
118. AliseMazureNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:40:16
119. ElizabeteVavilovaPoļu ģimn.Rēzekne20:40:36
120. AnastasijaIvanovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:40:37
121. MarikaSmirnovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:40:38
122. AnneliaCvetkovaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:40:43
123. VeronikaMitčenkoNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:40:49
124. ĀrijaLansbergaKatoļu vsk.Rēzekne20:40:51
125. ĒrikaKatkovskaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:41:07
126. RūtaVonogaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:41:16
127. VeronikaBurovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:41:24
128. AgijaVonogaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:41:26
129. JelizavetaParfenovaRēzekne20:41:27
130. MarijaVaļuma-TalķiuKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:41:29
131. AliseKitovaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:41:35
132. ArinaŠantarevaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:41:37
133. MarinaRusakovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:41:38
134. ŽanetePiļkaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:41:40
135. TerēzeBoltāneIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:41:40
136. EgitaMelneJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:41:41
137. AmandaKudleKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:41:51
138. LeilaBatarevskaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:41:51
139. JūlijaSpriņģeMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:41:53
140. LīgaSondoreNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:41:56
141. JūlijaZimovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:42:15
142. VanessaBauskaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:42:17
143. ViktorijaKononovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:42:18
144. AmandaVēvereRēzeknes 1 ģimn.Rēzekne20:42:33
145. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne20:42:42
146. SintijaVolāneRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:43:23
147. ElizabeteKijahaRēzekneRēzekne20:43:23
148. AļonaKuzminaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:43:24
149. SandraRatnikaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:43:24
150. LāsmaSvalbeMakašānu vsk.Rēzekne20:43:39
151. ElizabeteLoparevaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:43:42
152. MargaritaLiukeSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:44:02
153. DiānaLanfangaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:44:02
154. AnisijaJegorovaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:44:03
155. ArinaSafronovaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:44:09
156. BeatriseBaranovskaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:44:13
157. OksanaSeņkovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:44:22
158. ArinaBoldovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:44:22
159. ViktorijaFulimonovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:44:35
160. AnželaLarionovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:44:36
161. KristaKokinaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:44:48
162. VeronikaMaslobojevaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:44:55
163. VeraMaksimovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:44:55
164. AmandaKoroševskaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:45:02
165. Laima-LoretaTreikuleDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:45:22
166. KristīneLasinskaMakašānu vsk.Rēzekne20:45:50
167. AdriānaSiņavskaPoļu ģimn.Rēzekne20:45:57
168. AnastasijaAbramovaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:46:31
169. TīnaMaslovskaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:46:40
170. LauraIgnatjevaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:46:40
171. AnnaTripaneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:47:06
172. JekaterinaLaiduseRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekne20:47:07
173. LauraLucatnikaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:47:07
174. ViktorijaŽukovaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:47:08
175. RamonaDaukste-SalenieceNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:47:15
176. SintijaGutāneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:47:21
177. AneteTeivāneKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:47:52
178. AnnaGutāneVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novads20:49:53
179. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera20:50:25
180. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera20:50:25
181. KatrīnaKokorevičaRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:51:56
182. LāsmaPaulinaRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne20:51:59
183. ArkādijaKatkovskaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:52:54

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīnaŠlapakovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:23:49
2. LāsmaBauskaFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:24:17
3. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:24:29
4. LauraLaizāneRēzeknes 1 ģimn.Rēzekne20:25:19
5. AleksandraTihomirovaViļānu NSSRēzekne20:25:40
6. TerēzeUrbāneRīga20:27:22
7. ViktorijaSidorovaViļānu NSSRēzekne20:28:50
8. DārtaStivriņaRēzekne20:29:20
9. GintaLazareRēzeknes 1 ģimn.Rēzekne20:29:50
10. KristīneZiemeleTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:31:11
11. DiānaPetruninaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:31:16
12. DiānaPetruņinaSPORTLANDRīga20:31:16
13. AndaGribonikaPreiļi20:31:32
14. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpils20:31:46
15. ViktorijaKorsakaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:32:00
16. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera20:32:07
17. RitaBelovaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:32:10
18. GuntaMazureNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:32:30
19. KarīnaNovikovaRēzekneRēzekne20:32:31
20. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:32:47
21. DiānaKolosovaKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:32:58
22. IrīnaKrasutinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:33:06
23. JanitaDzelmeMadona20:33:08
24. JanaValujevaRēzeknes 3.vskRēzekne20:33:14
25. ViktorijaMorozovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:33:26
26. JelizavetaNikonovaViļānu NSSRēzekne20:33:32
27. Dagmāra-HelēnaLaureckaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:33:52
28. PolinaGavrilovaRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekne20:34:17
29. JelizavetaMikrjukovaViļānu NSSRēzekne20:34:17
30. LīvaPuķīteMadona20:34:38
31. ViktorijaGuščinaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:34:47
32. Paula-SanijaOgriņaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:34:55
33. EveritaNizinaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:34:55
34. JekaterinaGolubevaRēzekneRēzekne20:34:58
35. AnnaJakovļevaMakašānu vsk.Rēzekne20:35:23
36. AnnaFjodorovaRēzeknes 2 .vskRēzekne20:36:14
37. ViktorijaSamuilovaViļānu NSSRēzekne20:36:16
38. IlānaBuleTehnikumsRēzekne20:36:40
39. AnnaAksjonovaViļānu NSSRēzekne20:36:52
40. JolantaBačkureKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:13
41. AlīnaGaigaleLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:56
42. KristīneZelčaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:37:57
43. JeļenaKrasutinaTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:37:59
44. LauraGžibovskaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:38:16
45. SintijaLocaDaugavpils20:38:29
46. ArinaSolovjovaRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne20:38:40
47. ViktorijaValujevaRēzeknes 3 vsk.Rēzekne20:38:50
48. RebekaKārklinieceRēzekneRēzekne20:38:59
49. AndaŠvilpaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:39:00
50. MarijaBoičeknkaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:39:07
51. IevaPaškevičaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:39:10
52. KarolīnaArbidāneMakašānu vsk.Rēzekne20:39:27
53. VeronikaSļadzevskaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:39:33
54. AliseBērziņaRīga20:39:56
55. Viktorija-DiānaStikuteRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:39:59
56. JuliannaDoroškevičaRēzekneRēzekne20:40:04
57. AnnaJasinskaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:40:30
58. IlārijaKanaškaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:41:10
59. DagnijaKatenaSPORTLANDRīga20:41:24
60. SofijaAstafjevaMākslas vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:41:32
61. EgijaVēvereRēzeknes 1 ģimn.Rēzekne20:41:36
62. AnastasijaLegajevaRēzekneRēzekne20:42:13
63. JūlijaJareckaRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:42:27
64. LaumaRitiņaRēzeknes Katoļu vskRēzekne20:43:01
65. KristīneAkuļinaMakašānu vsk.Rēzekne20:43:39
66. LauraSkudriņaGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:48:59

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdanga20:20:37
2. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāni20:21:04
3. Simona-AliseSalmiņaASK Patria20:21:25
4. SofijaLočmeleSK KuorsovaKārsava20:21:44
5. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīga20:22:16
6. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:23:33
7. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudza20:25:16
8. AnnaSvetlovaPreiļi20:25:24
9. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi20:25:32
10. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils20:25:53
11. DainaStonkaVSK NoskrienRiga20:25:57
12. TatjanaKatkovskaRēzeknes internātskolaRēzekne20:26:13
13. KristaKandisaSPORTLANDRīga20:26:52
14. SigitaBērziņaSPORTLANDSalaspils20:26:53
15. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs/ AizkraukleAizkraukle20:26:57
16. LindaBergaSaldus20:27:01
17. SigneKaupužaCēsis20:27:02
18. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads20:27:06
19. JeļenaMironovaBTA/LīvānuVKLīvāni20:27:07
20. MārīteTurkaTakaKuldīga20:27:27
21. ArinaKlimentjevaCeram OptecLīvāni20:27:35
22. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:27:37
23. DanaRimvide-MickevičaDaugavpils20:27:41
24. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga20:27:53
25. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne20:28:06
26. IlzeČamanePreiļi20:28:14
27. AntraMeluškāneRiebiņiRiebiņi20:28:17
28. SintijaLesnieceRugāju novads20:28:50
29. LāsmaMaltaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:29:07
30. IlzeOsīteJelgava20:29:11
31. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRīga20:29:13
32. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāni20:29:13
33. VelgaDombrovskaVRKRēzekne20:29:17
34. JolantaPinkulePinkuļiValmiera20:29:19
35. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāni20:29:22
36. AnastasijaKostenkoHamsters & SunshineRīga20:29:24
37. EvelīnaVasiļjevaJēkabpils20:29:35
38. DianaLebedevaRezekne20:29:35
39. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolnieki20:29:40
40. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri20:29:44
41. IlonaKuzminaRēzekne20:29:45
42. IvetaSandoreNVA Rēzeknes filiāleRēzekne20:29:49
43. LindaBumbišaVRKRēzekne20:29:53
44. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTalsi20:29:54
45. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpils20:30:05
46. SantaŠulceKačokiAizpute20:30:11
47. MarikaSpalviņaJēkabpils20:30:18
48. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpils20:30:22
49. ElīnaŠņepsteLEJAPreiļi20:30:28
50. IlgaPokšānePreiļi20:30:29
51. LailaBrakovskaJelgava20:30:30
52. ZigrīdaLukaševičaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:30:34
53. JolantaMihailovaL.E.J.APreiļi20:30:36
54. DainaMukstiņaAluksne20:30:38
55. IevaŽubeOgre20:30:40
56. JekaterinaZariņaRēzekne20:30:45
57. OlgaRapšaLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:30:48
58. LiānaZeltiņaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:30:52
59. DiānaEižvertiņaRiga20:30:59
60. ĒrikaKarņickaDaugavpils novads20:31:00
61. LauraŠembeleSaldus20:31:05
62. AnnijaJaudzemeSPORTLANDRīga20:31:05
63. DaigaBorovikovaSavējieMadona20:31:08
64. MarutaKrasnobajaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:31:13
65. AnnaLauskinieceSPORTLANDRīga20:31:16
66. JulijaMelnikaDaugavpils20:31:16
67. AivaPlušaVRKRēzeknes novads20:31:21
68. ĢertrūdeGaideRēzekneRēzekne20:31:36
69. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimene20:31:38
70. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRiga20:31:40
71. DiānaUzuliņaSPORTLANDRīga20:31:47
72. IngaKukaineRīga20:31:50
73. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:31:54
74. KristīnaŠerkinaInfinityRēzekne20:31:57
75. SimonaGrantaACTIVIA RUNLimbaži20:31:59
76. DaigaKalnbērza-Rīga20:32:03
77. AgritaVindačaRēzekne20:32:08
78. LīgaZarāneSkrienLatvijaMangaliOgre20:32:10
79. ZaneŠauvaSkrienLatvijaMangaliOgre20:32:10
80. ElvitaKotāneIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:32:16
81. AneteGrandāneJOE LATVIJAJelgava20:32:17
82. DiānaBobrovičaDaugavpils20:32:20
83. AgijaTutāneVRKRēzekne20:32:29
84. JūlijaZeltiņaRēzekne20:32:30
85. JolantaBautreBigbankRīga20:32:32
86. TatjanaBondereDaugavpils20:32:34
87. KristīneVasiļevskaDaugavpils20:32:34
88. SandraVasiļjevaRīga20:32:35
89. LindaKāposteNagļi20:32:35
90. DiānaMežajevaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:32:36
91. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus20:32:37
92. MarijaBuleRēzekneRēzekne20:32:41
93. IevaTīrumaJūrmala20:32:43
94. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis20:32:47
95. JekaterinaĻežaņinaRīga20:32:53
96. EgitaGabaliņa-BriškaRīga20:32:57
97. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmala20:32:58
98. IlzeStalidzāneRēzeknes nov.20:33:01
99. KsenijaGaideRēzekne20:33:02
100. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:33:06
101. GerdaVoguleMaizesrunningclubRezekne20:33:06
102. JolantaKravaleValmiera20:33:08
103. EmīlijaZīmeleRēzekne20:33:09
104. IlonaTropaBJK 'Gauja'Valmiera20:33:26
105. KristīnaMassaļskaSPORTLANDRīga20:33:26
106. Nikola-PaulaRērihaRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne20:33:27
107. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīga20:33:27
108. ElitaZaščerinskaRēzekne20:33:36
109. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:33:45
110. LindaCauņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:33:58
111. IngaBrokereRīga20:34:00
112. IvetaBalčūneRēzeknes novads20:34:05
113. IngaJēčeRīga20:34:13
114. JūlijaPugačovaRēzekne20:34:14
115. SilvaMelngalveSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda20:34:15
116. LigitaGražuleSIA Joker Ltd.Sigulda20:34:15
117. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:34:16
118. EvitaDzervinikaRīgas Stradiņa universitāteRēzekne20:34:18
119. ElīnaGulbeRīga20:34:24
120. OlgaOraševskazas pargaujacesis20:34:26
121. ZaigaProtizāne-Kārsava20:34:33
122. LieneGrauziņaVRKRēzekne20:34:33
123. InetaLupikaRēzekneRēzekne20:34:34
124. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpils20:34:34
125. IevaLiepiņaSPORTLANDRīga20:34:42
126. Lelde-BeāteZiemeleSPORTLANDGulbene20:34:52
127. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:34:55
128. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekne20:34:55
129. IneseKojāneRēzekneRēzekne20:34:56
130. MārīteKuznecovaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:35:00
131. LauraIeviņaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:35:01
132. JustīneKablanovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:35:03
133. NatālijaMickevičaDaugavpils20:35:03
134. AgijaSedvaldeValmiera20:35:08
135. SanitaCimermaneKārsavas novads20:35:16
136. ElīnaGraseMazsalaca20:35:27
137. JūlijaŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils20:35:31
138. OlitaLočmeleSPORTLANDRīga20:35:37
139. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīga20:35:37
140. MadaraVēvereCakes&BakesJaunjelgava20:35:42
141. GitaPocjusSaldus20:35:48
142. JolantaRutkovskaMākslas vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:35:53
143. IndraTišanovaGulbenes novads20:35:54
144. MargaritaVoicišaRēzekne20:35:57
145. ĒrikaDaukštaBe ActiveDaugavpils20:35:57
146. TatjanaTokarevaRēzeknes pil. Izgl/pārvaldeRēzekne20:35:59
147. DaceStrapcāneSwedbankRēzekne20:36:06
148. MariannaZeltiņaRēzekneRēzekne20:36:09
149. SandijaSarkaneSPORTLANDRīga20:36:10
150. RitaLatkovskaVarakļāni20:36:12
151. BirutaObrumaneDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:36:13
152. SvetlanaRževskaRēzekne20:36:35
153. IvitaVeselovaRēzekne20:36:35
154. AnnaKatlapaJelgava20:36:54
155. SolvitaGaileGaiļu ģimeneRīga20:37:06
156. IlonaStrodeHannaRīga20:37:08
157. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīga20:37:11
158. EvelīnaStepuleRēzekneRēzekne20:37:13
159. IjaVagaleRīga20:37:19
160. GundegaPuķīteMadona20:37:45
161. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne20:37:54
162. DinaSkrebinskaRēzekneRēzekne20:38:02
163. GuntaČakstiņaRīga20:38:06
164. VeltaDzervinikaRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:38:07
165. ZaneGavrilovaBalvi20:38:12
166. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:38:15
167. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneRēzekne20:38:18
168. EvitaVēvereJaunjelgava20:38:19
169. IneseGrigaleĀdaži20:38:25
170. JeļenaKijaškoInfinityRēzekne20:38:29
171. SantaGricāneNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:38:31
172. NataliaChuchunovaRīga20:38:35
173. SvetlanaVagaleJelgava20:38:44
174. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:38:47
175. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukle20:39:01
176. IrinaGlaudiņaInfinityRēzekne20:39:13
177. DainaKudravskaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:39:14
178. IlonaVaļtaRēzekne20:39:15
179. IevaLejiņaSPORTLANDRīga20:39:20
180. LindaPaškevičaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:39:21
181. SantaŠkarsteRēzekne20:39:21
182. KristīneAkmentiņaVangaži20:39:25
183. ĻubovaArhipovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:39:33
184. JūlijaDudarevaRēzeknes 2 .vskRēzekne20:39:40
185. ImaldaKazuševaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:39:47
186. SarmaDonāneBērzgales pagasts20:39:49
187. ElitaZvīdreBērzgales pagasts20:39:49
188. IneseBolšijaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:40:13
189. InaBergvaldeRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:40:14
190. InetaSkutāneSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga20:40:19
191. BaibaĻucāneĀdaži20:41:01
192. RutaKanaškaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:41:03
193. IevaOzoliņaKandava20:41:24
194. IntaZlatkusRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:42:25
195. ĻubovaJasinskaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:42:26
196. SintijaJusteleDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:42:47
197. NadeždaArhipovaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:44:23
198. KristīneNainišaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:46:19
199. IrinaBrizgalovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:46:19
200. ElīnaPunculeKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:46:19
201. AnnaNovikovaKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:46:20
202. InetaSaveļjevaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:50:38
203. SantaPastareRēzekne20:52:00

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:20:51
2. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils20:20:56
3. JānisKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:21:10
4. VadimsMironovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:21:29
5. AntonsPetrovsRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekne20:22:01
6. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļi20:22:08
7. ArmandsVēkšējsRēzeknes 1 ģimn.Rēzekne20:22:42
8. EmīlsVerčinskisFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:22:43
9. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīga20:23:09
10. DaniilsKuzņecovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:23:09
11. SergejsDobrecovsFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:23:40
12. IvansFilatovsFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:23:45
13. AndrisMarjanovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:24:03
14. JanisIvanovsRikavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:24:13
15. EduardsLočsSSSSigulda20:24:28
16. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni20:24:38
17. AleksandrsLukstsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:24:54
18. ValtersPūdžsPreiļi20:25:04
19. MihailsSazonovsRēzeknes nov.20:25:09
20. ArtisGļaudaJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:25:29
21. DenissKitovsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:25:47
22. ValtersMaltaSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:25:56
23. JānisPiveksVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novads20:26:03
24. GermansAliksMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:26:25
25. IgorsMorozovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:26:31
26. VladislavsVasiļjevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:26:35
27. JegorsRagozinsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:26:36
28. RobertsStrapcānsRēzeknes 5 vidusskolaRēzekne20:26:43
29. RomānsBlinovsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:26:48
30. NikitaPlaunovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:26:50
31. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils20:26:58
32. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga20:26:59
33. PavelsNevedomajsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:26:59
34. VadimsFjodorovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:27:03
35. AndrisKanaškaNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:27:06
36. MaksimiljansŠtauersValmiera apkārt ZemeslodeiValmiera20:27:06
37. KristapsPāvarnieks Rēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne20:27:09
38. KristiānsKairišsRēzekne20:27:16
39. DainisSpruktsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:27:19
40. AndrejsBaranovsDaugavpils20:27:22
41. NaurisMetumsGulbene20:27:34
42. Lūkass-SandijsFareņuksDaugavpils20:27:35
43. ArtjomsKisļakovsI LOVE SUPERSPORTRīga20:27:36
44. RenārsVaļums-TakiuKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:27:45
45. AleksandrsRibkinsRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekne20:27:53
46. KasparsŠustovsRiebiņiRiebiņi20:28:10
47. IļjaIļjinsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:28:18
48. ArtūrsArbidānsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:28:18
49. RinaldsLudboržsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:28:22
50. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils20:28:23
51. TimursPugačovsRēzeknes 3.vskRēzekne20:28:31
52. DmitrijsZvonkovsRēzekneRēzekne20:28:59
53. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava20:29:01
54. RadvilsAbajevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:29:20
55. MaksimsMihajevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:29:20
56. ArvisLukšaRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:29:23
57. DāvisBautrisBigbankRīga20:29:33
58. JurijsVosilsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:29:36
59. EmīlsKapacisJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:29:44
60. IlvarsRazgalisJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:29:44
61. RaivisBeiranovičšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:29:47
62. RaimondsŠčukinsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:29:47
63. VladislavsČerņavkaMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:29:51
64. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:29:53
65. MarksTučsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:29:53
66. LinardsPuncuļsRēzekneRēzekne20:29:54
67. VladislavsSavickisRI-ACRēzekne20:29:54
68. BogdansMeļniksViļānu NSSRēzekne20:29:55
69. DainisŽukovsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:29:59
70. NikitaRibakovsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:30:14
71. VladislavsFominsViļānu NSSRēzekne20:30:20
72. RitvarsKubeckisSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:30:21
73. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes 1 ģimn.Rēzekne20:30:21
74. AlekssSeņkovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:30:29
75. ŅiķitaKisilevskisKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:30:36
76. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.20:30:39
77. SantisOlutniksVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novads20:30:40
78. AleksandrsGriciksVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novads20:30:40
79. KasparsStrožsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:30:41
80. KristersBumbiersJelgava20:30:43
81. EinārsKozačkovsLudza20:30:57
82. MarkussNoviksMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:31:08
83. ValērijsKononovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:31:08
84. JānisRancānsRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne20:31:12
85. DanielsCeirulisDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:31:14
86. MaksimsKrasnanosovsRēzekneRēzekne20:31:19
87. AilinsCauņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:31:26
88. JaromirsŽukovsRēzekneRēzekne20:31:31
89. RihardsZebuliņšRīga20:31:36
90. LorensNipersRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:31:45
91. DāvidsPetrovsRēzeknes Katolu vidusskolaRēzekne20:31:50
92. NikolajsČistjakovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:31:50
93. MaksimsBorovikovsRēzeknes sākumskolaRēzekne20:31:55
94. AlbertsGrinsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:31:56
95. AleksandrsKudrjavcevsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:32:03
96. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe20:32:04
97. AndrisMazursNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:32:13
98. ElvisZdanovskisViļānu NSSRēzekne20:32:25
99. NikitaSmirnovsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:32:38
100. FilipsLācisTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:32:39
101. ŽanisŽukovsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:32:40
102. VladsUlassMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:32:45
103. DaņilaRužānsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:32:46
104. ŽanisKatkovskisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:32:55
105. MaksisJemeļjanovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:32:56
106. KasparsSkangalisRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:33:22
107. SebastiansLeitānsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:33:22
108. ArmandsPastarsKārsava20:33:28
109. DanielsMošorenoksRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:33:29
110. NikitaBoļšakovsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:33:30
111. AleksandrsVolkovsRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:33:41
112. ĒriksDimzulisRikavas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:33:51
113. DainisLaizānsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:33:54
114. JegorsGrigorjevsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:34:11
115. KristapsJēčisRīga20:34:11
116. EdgarsZarembaInternātskolaRēzekne20:34:17
117. IgorsGorodeckisKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:24
118. KristapsMelnisNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:34:27
119. AlensVidžupsRēzeknes 2 .vskRēzekne20:34:27
120. MatīssResnisJēkabpils20:34:38
121. IgorsIvanovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:34:38
122. ElgarsRazgalisJaunstrūžānu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:34:50
123. SergejsMedvedevsKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:51
124. ViktorsŠemeņevsMaltas vskRēzekne20:34:53
125. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:34:56
126. NaurisMivreniksIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads20:34:57
127. RolandsJurdžsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:35:16
128. KristapsVugulsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:35:17
129. MārcisKairišsJūrmala20:35:19
130. AndrejsVaslaboiņikovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:35:29
131. Ričards-RaitisMiķelisKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:35:49
132. DanielsLaureckisNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:35:50
133. EdgarsRumbinieksRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:00
134. DaniilsTrunovsRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:36:02
135. ViktorsAliksMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:36:03
136. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:36:07
137. Valters-ViestursKačkānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:36:07
138. RenārsGolubevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:36:07
139. RenārsJurdžsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:36:13
140. NikitaKoroļokovsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:36:43
141. GatisRastopčinsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:36:44
142. DaniilsRagozinsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:36:47
143. ValentīnsKoļesņikovsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:36:55
144. ImantsKorsaksSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:36:58
145. RainersLatiševs-ČudarsMakašānu vsk.Rēzekne20:36:59
146. RitvarsGailisGaiļu ģimeneRĪGA20:37:00
147. KasparsBačkursKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:08
148. AndisLasinskisMakašānu vsk.Rēzekne20:37:09
149. Ralfs-DanielsKrasnobajsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:37:13
150. NormundsMartinovsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:37:20
151. MareksVirgiļovsGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:22
152. DaniilsPrančsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:37:32
153. VladimirsAndrejevsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:52
154. JānisSarnovičsGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:54
155. MatīssGorsānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:37:58
156. KirilsSergejevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:58
157. NikitaCunskisKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:58
158. EdgarsPlaunovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:38:06
159. MaksimsKovaļonoksRēznas pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:38:14
160. GustavsAkmentiņšVangaži20:38:45
161. EdgarsBarinovsGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:38:51
162. MarkussKozlovsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:38:51
163. EdžusOzoliņšInternātskolaRēzekne20:38:58
164. ErnestsDonānsInternātpamatskolaRēzekne20:39:00
165. IgnatsTimofejevsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:39:22
166. ĒriksJaskevičsRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne20:39:24
167. EmīlsSedolsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:39:32
168. AdriansGrinsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:39:33
169. Arnolds-EmanuelsKeidānsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:39:35
170. LinardsSkorodihinsRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne20:39:48
171. JānisRižaValmiera20:40:01
172. SandisTutinsVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novads20:40:34
173. DairisRubaVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novads20:40:36
174. ViestursVorkalsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:40:59
175. UldisPrančsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:41:00
176. DominiksKijahsRēzekneRēzekne20:41:12
177. Gustavs-ValdemarsBolšijsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:41:14
178. EdgarsVonogsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:41:20
179. UldisPavlovskisKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:41:38
180. GatisDelverisGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:42:24
181. ArnisReinisGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:43:04
182. RostislavsMikloševičsRI-ACRēzekne20:44:00
183. AivisLipskisDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:45:23
184. AndrisGedussRēzeknes 6.vsk.Rēzekne20:46:33
185. ArmandsKančsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:47:06
186. AndžejsRasimsVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novads20:47:51
187. AndrisSjomkānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:48:15
188. OjārsBernānsVerēmu pmskRēzeknes novads20:49:53
189. KasparsSaveļjevsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:50:31
190. AgrisBoktaDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:50:38

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RainersTrubačsBTA/LīvānuVKPreiļi20:18:46
2. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:20:22
3. ArtisKrasjukovsRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:20:31
4. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:20:35
5. EdijsVaivodsBJSSPreili20:21:57
6. RaivisŽiharsPreiļi20:21:59
7. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne20:22:08
8. MaksimsOvsjankinsRēzeknes 3.vskRēzekne20:22:37
9. EdvardsFrancsASK Patria20:23:02
10. Nezinam-KasNav-Zināms20:23:17
11. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:23:27
12. AleksandrsKlapinsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:23:28
13. RaivisSpaļsFeimaņu pmsk.Rēzeknes novads20:23:40
14. NikitaPetrovsRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekne20:24:08
15. DairisCaunītis-AugstkalnsRēzeknes 1 ģimn.Rēzekne20:24:32
16. DaniilsMaslovskisRēzekne20:24:43
17. VladislavsSafronovsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:24:54
18. Raitis-DanielsZvidriņšMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:25:20
19. VladimirsProkofjevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:25:21
20. ArnisBogdanovsViļānu NSSRēzekne20:25:25
21. EduardsŠveimraussJelgava20:25:33
22. AliksZakutajevsViļānu NSSRēzekne20:25:55
23. JānisĻubimovsAustrumlatvijas Tehnoloģiju vidusskolaRēzekne20:26:08
24. NepartsReinholdsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:26:12
25. ReinisSandorsNVA Rēzeknes filiāleRēzekne20:26:27
26. DānielsTerentjevsLiepu pmskRēzeknes novads20:26:48
27. IļjaGruznovsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:26:49
28. VitālijsGagunovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:27:00
29. EmīlsZeltiņšRēzekneRēzekne20:27:17
30. VernersAndžsBalvi20:27:43
31. JevgēnijsGruznovsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:28:23
32. RūdolfsUpeRēzeknes 1 ģimn.Rēzekne20:28:28
33. ViktorsDudkinsRēzekneRēzekne20:29:38
34. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera20:30:00
35. DanielsKazuševsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:31:00
36. IgorsTolstovsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:31:05
37. KristofersKairišsRēzekne20:31:09
38. MaksimsČerkovskisRI-ACRēzekne20:31:40
39. MaksimsRibakovsViļānu NSSRēzekne20:32:04
40. RomānsMaslobojevsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:32:35
41. MārtiņšMetumsGulbene20:32:38
42. MārisGailišsKrāslavas rajons20:32:45
43. ErvīnsJegorovsGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:32:54
44. KasparsRudzusieksGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:32:59
45. EdvīnsZbitkovskisAustrumlatvijas Tehnoloģiju vidusskolaRēzekne20:33:16
46. RobertsCakulsMatisons Runner’s Club20:33:44
47. VitālijsMedvedevsKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:12
48. AleksejsKlapinsTiskādu vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:34:12
49. MaksimsZimovsKruķu pamatskolaRēzeknes novads20:34:12
50. DenissJelaginsRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekne20:34:37
51. MarkussKalvānsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:34:54
52. ArtisMisānsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:35:03
53. RūdisGrietiņšNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:36:07
54. LaurisZeltiņšRP SIA RĪGAS SATIKSMERīga20:36:41
55. DanielsMitčenkovsSakstagala pmskRēzeknes novads20:36:55
56. DāvidsMikučs-VilcānsRēzeknes novads20:37:13
57. RolandsStankaGaigalavas pmskRēzeknes novads20:37:53
58. RuslansSļadzevskisMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:38:16
59. AivarsMazursNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:38:45
60. RaivisPiziksDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:38:50
61. ĢirtsSaveļjevsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:38:52
62. MareksMukasējevsRI-ACRēzekne20:38:55
63. NaurisFingersGulbene20:39:24
64. OtomārsKozlovsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:56:09

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute20:16:34
2. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NikeValka20:17:26
3. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:28
4. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND20:17:43
5. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLAND20:17:46
6. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene20:18:15
7. AndrisSaldonsMatisons Runner’s ClubJūrmala20:18:57
8. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ Baltais/ASICSLīvāni20:19:06
9. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera20:19:45
10. EdgarsApinisASK Patria20:20:11
11. AgrisBoļšijsRēzekne20:20:29
12. MairisPētersonsIlzenes pag.20:21:09
13. DagnisSakneMadona20:21:17
14. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde20:21:27
15. ElgarsKudļaRēzeknes20:21:36
16. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrunda20:21:54
17. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekne20:21:57
18. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza20:21:58
19. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekneRēzekne20:22:18
20. ViestursRonisGulbene20:22:33
21. KārlisStonkaVSK NoskrienRīga20:22:37
22. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:22:41
23. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:22:51
24. OļegsGlaudiņšInfinityRēzekne20:23:01
25. MārtiņšTutānsVRKRēzekne20:23:16
26. DainisValujevsRēzekne20:23:17
27. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga20:23:33
28. JurisBroksVSK noskrienVarakļāni20:23:41
29. RomansLebedevsRezekne20:23:42
30. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:23:43
31. AldisPokšānsPreiļi20:23:57
32. ArtursKardjalisMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:24:06
33. VadimsStepiņšKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:24:09
34. ArmandsIvulānsNautrēnu vskRēzeknes novads20:24:10
35. DāvisStivriņšRēzekne20:24:33
36. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāni20:24:35
37. AivarsKaupužsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:24:36
38. EmīlsŠalsAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:24:40
39. ReinisJirjensRīga20:24:44
40. RaivisMickevičsSPORTLANDDaugavpils20:24:44
41. JurijsKrupinsPreiliSpars-MK20:25:32
42. JānisKolužsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils20:25:39
43. IgorsGabaliņš.Aizkraukle20:25:49
44. AndisPriekulisRēzekne20:25:51
45. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala20:26:11
46. MadarsOliņšSaldus20:26:18
47. MariansŽukovsRēzekneRēzekne20:26:21
48. VladislavsŽukovsRēzekneRēzekne20:26:26
49. IļjaSvetlovsPreiļi20:26:40
50. VoldemārsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņi20:26:55
51. AustrisSeržantsRēzeknes novadsVerēmi20:26:57
52. RaivoPienisASK Patria20:27:03
53. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:27:09
54. DzintarsBorozinskisĶegums20:27:09
55. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīga20:27:09
56. DzintarsRendenieksVangaži20:27:09
57. ElvisKvedovsMākslas vsk.Rēzeknes novads20:27:14
58. RaimondsRancānsRēzekneRēzekne20:27:19
59. JānisŠtauersValmiera20:27:21
60. DmitrijsBelousovsCeram OptecLīvāni20:27:30
61. RaimondsZutisGraanul investRēzekne20:27:31
62. EdgarsBlinovsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:27:31
63. RomansDanilovsRiga20:27:41
64. AivarsVoitkānsVeremsRēzekne20:27:46
65. AinārsMetumsGulbene20:27:55
66. KonstantīnsKudrjavcevsRēzeknes 2.vskRēzekne20:27:58
67. ValentīnsIrišinsRēzekneRēzekne20:27:58
68. RaitisVēkšējsRēzeknes 5 vsk.Rēzekne20:28:03
69. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni20:28:05
70. ArtūrsGaisiņšRēzekne20:28:12
71. GirtsVeļiksMārupe20:28:16
72. JānisGrīnbergsSkrienLatvijaMangaliOgre20:28:50
73. MaksimsBarkanovsRēzekne20:28:58
74. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava20:29:02
75. JānisDoroškoRēzekne20:29:09
76. AlvisKrievānsAknīste20:29:16
77. JurijsIļjinsRēzekneRēzekne20:29:18
78. MārisResnisJēkabpils20:29:26
79. ViktorsTēraudsRēzeknes novads20:29:27
80. DamirsŅikitinsRīga20:29:35
81. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas satiksmeRīga20:29:35
82. AnatolijsReidzānsRēzekne20:29:35
83. ValentīnsBulsVRKRēzekne20:29:35
84. RaivisRomančuksNagļi20:29:39
85. VasilijsIļjinsRēzekneRēzekne20:29:56
86. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekne20:30:06
87. VitālijsKabakovsCeram OptecRiebiņi20:30:09
88. AinārsSkudrisOlaine20:30:16
89. MārisLenšsAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceValmiera20:30:18
90. IngusGrasmanisJelgava20:30:19
91. MārisIndrikovsRīga20:30:20
92. Elmārs-AloizsSkabsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:30:28
93. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga20:30:31
94. AntonsFronovicsTallinn20:30:32
95. ElmārsKozačkovsLudza20:30:40
96. KārlisAlbertiņšSmiltene20:30:46
97. AleksejsPimanovsCeram OptecDaugavpils20:30:54
98. JurisMiņinsLielsunstiprs.comRēzekne20:30:57
99. IvoDembovskisAustrumiRēzekne20:30:57
100. ElvisKļaviņšRēzekne20:30:58
101. PēterisRozinskisRiebiniRiebini20:31:00
102. MārtiņšSkudrisOlaine20:31:05
103. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga20:31:15
104. ValērijsŠerkinsInfinityRēzekne20:31:22
105. NikolajsTerentjevsRīga20:31:24
106. IlvisDmitrijevsDricānu vskRēzeknes novads20:31:35
107. ČeslavsGaidisRēzekne20:31:36
108. IgorsIsupovsRēzekne20:31:42
109. VitālijsPoļakovsRēzekne20:32:05
110. JānisLatkovskisDekšāres , Mālnieki20:32:51
111. AleksandrsŠeļehoBe ActiveDaugavpils20:33:05
112. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:33:07
113. LaimonisŠakinsBaltinava20:33:11
114. AinārsNaglisRĪGA20:33:16
115. RomansŠromsBALTAISRīga20:34:03
116. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:34:06
117. AigarsKukainisRīga20:34:16
118. UldisLupiksRēzeknes internātskolaRēzekne20:34:20
119. VladimirsKallassGulbene20:34:35
120. AleksanrdsDoroškoRēzekne20:34:39
121. KasparsPotašovsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:35:03
122. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne20:36:22
123. MihailsFeldhūnsVUDLANDESmiltene20:37:02
124. JānisDzerviniksRēzekne20:37:31
125. JānisStraukmanisSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Rīga20:37:35
126. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadona20:37:44
127. EdijsRancānsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:39:14
128. KristapsOzolsSPORTLANDRīga20:39:20
129. AleksandrsGusevsRēzekneRēzekne20:39:29
130. ZigfrīdsLukaševičsMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:39:51
131. AnatolijsJasinskisMaltas vskRēzeknes novads20:40:30
132. KasparsPorietisJēkabpils20:41:01
133. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava20:41:04
134. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala20:43:06
135. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis20:48:17
136. RomānsSaušsDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads20:48:20
137. AinārsCauņaVRKRēzekne20:49:54
138. EdgarsTeivānsKaunatas pmskRēzeknes novads20:52:58