Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāEzerkauliņu Salaspils pilsētas pusmaratons 2018 / 02.06.2018

VKJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailītisSmiltene200:39:35
2. IngusBogdanovsMaratotona klubs/Bogdanovu ģimeneVentspils200:42:54
3. MārtiņšRencisSILAVA YOSalaspils200:43:37
4. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava200:47:31
5. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja200:48:25
6. MaratsMorozovsSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils200:49:33
7. EduardsDoroņinsSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils200:50:26
8. ArmandsCunskisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils200:51:35
9. DanielsZaharjansSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils200:51:44
10. EmīlsJankausksSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils200:53:35
11. ArtemijsSlišānsSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils200:55:48
12. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareMalpils200:57:07
13. KristiānsLeonovičs-Ikšķie201:01:54
14. RaivisMiglaSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils201:03:12
15. IvoRakstiņšSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils201:03:13
16. DaniilsDemidovsSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils201:04:15
17. RaimondsMileikaSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils201:05:47
18. DeivsBirzulisSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils201:10:19
19. AleksejsTabunovsSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils201:10:26
20. ValtersBeķerisIgora Miglinieka sporta skolaSalaspils201:16:22
21. DaniilsKitajevsSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils201:18:24
22. RegnārsLeonovičs-Ikšķile100:38:47

VK20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AigarsFeterisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils200:37:02
2. Krišs-JānisMežielsMeklē komanduOgre200:37:47
3. AnsisOzoliņšRīga200:38:37
4. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle200:39:19
5. DidzisMalderisSalaspils200:43:03
6. RaivisMarčenkovsSalaspils200:44:59
7. BertramMaduraBudapest200:45:03
8. AnatolijsBogdanovsKNAUFSalaspils200:47:10
9. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķile200:49:04
10. RobertsČernovsRīga200:49:14
11. KristapsOzolsCarnikava200:49:53
12. AleksandrsTolpiginsLatvijas Kaujas Sambo FederācijaRīga200:50:03
13. MatīssSaulītisKNAUFInčukalns200:51:40
14. IgorsDimpersSalaspils200:51:57
15. AndisOrlovskisKNAUFStopiņi200:53:11
16. KārlisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga200:53:17
17. CedricDussautMontgeron200:54:16
18. DmitrijsKitarevsRīga200:58:18
19. UģisGrancovskisRīga201:00:18
20. JurijsMozinsSalaspils201:00:57
21. Emīls-RobertsGlīzdeSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils201:02:44
22. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils201:05:35
23. RomansŠromsVSK NoskrienRīga201:08:51
24. UmitYigitIstanbul201:09:09

VK30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsVeikals Maratons/ASICSVentspils200:33:29
2. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga200:38:11
3. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga200:38:34
4. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRiga200:39:10
5. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga200:40:44
6. JānisKrastiņšzibenzellisropaži200:41:14
7. JānisKalniņšAizpute-Langstiņi200:41:24
8. JānisKozlovskisRīga200:42:44
9. AleksejsKuprejevsOgre200:44:41
10. IvarsBorisovsJelgava200:45:54
11. ValdisDevjatņikovsSk Katrīna , KuldīgaKuldīga200:47:26
12. AigarsBergsAQUARiga200:48:56
13. ArnisNoveičuksLOVTeika200:50:12
14. MārisArājsSportlandRīga200:51:25
15. AigarsDakterisOutdoor Training ClubRīga200:51:26
16. AlvisBitenieksRiga Wood BalticRīga200:51:39
17. JānisOpolaisSalaspils200:51:51
18. GunārsPeļņiksSalaspils200:52:06
19. GenādijsBeļajevsSportlandRīga200:52:13
20. AndrisGarkalnsKNAUFSalaspils200:53:12
21. RitvarsŪdris200:53:20
22. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspils200:53:37
23. TomsĀbeltiņšSalaspilsSalaspils200:54:02
24. DainisDosbergsD4Salaspils200:55:37
25. RomansSledzevskisSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils200:57:23
26. MaksimsMaksimenkoSalaspils200:57:46
27. UldisKrauklisGarkalne200:58:49
28. AndisMiezītisRīga200:59:31
29. AlvisGalvinsBuzzerBeatersRiga201:01:49
30. DenissPopkoOgre201:04:20
31. OskarsCepurītisKnaufRīga201:07:20
32. SergejsRužiloKNAUFSalaspils201:11:22
33. AndrejsPetruhinsSalaspils201:13:28
34. SergejsDmitrijevsSalaspils201:16:43

VK40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DenissGorbaLSC/tripower.lvRiga200:42:34
2. AndrisLudriksRiekstiRīga200:42:46
3. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti200:46:03
4. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda200:47:58
5. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga200:48:28
6. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-Piltene200:48:44
7. SergejsVolkovsRīga200:50:26
8. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienSalaspils200:50:29
9. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils200:50:41
10. DainisKronbergsBlueOrange BankTUKUMS200:51:26
11. JānisStūrītisSigulda200:55:45
12. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži200:57:36
13. ĒriksLeonovičs-Ikšķile201:03:58

VK50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGA200:45:21
2. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils200:46:36
3. IgorsBudkevičsSalaspils200:54:32

VK60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene200:50:27
2. JānisCaics---Rīga200:51:23
3. VilnisLiepiņšLSCCarnikava200:55:02

SKJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristīneGailumaIlzeskalna pag.200:53:52
2. TerēzeUrbāneRīga200:55:15
3. AneteVircavaSalaspils200:59:30
4. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti201:00:19
5. KatrīnaDoroņinaSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils201:09:10
6. JūlijaBeikmaneSalaspils Karatē KlubsSalaspils201:24:30

SK20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EvitaGrencberga200:43:57
2. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgava200:46:06
3. LienaPuise-PuišeRīga200:53:26
4. JeļenaMironovaBALTAISLīvāni200:54:35
5. LindaTuvikeneBody FactorySalaspils200:55:44
6. GuntaAuziņaBuzzerBeatersRīga201:01:49
7. IlzePoļikarpovaSalaspils SiltumsSalaspils201:06:06
8. ZandaMeistereSalaspils201:06:14
9. MarijaVizžačajaSalaspils201:09:39
10. ViktorijaRatačovaSalaspils201:09:55
11. KarinaZambergaK&KOgre201:10:08
12. Lou-SalomeAnasthaseChaville201:11:18
13. PatriciaTorner-MoscardoValencia201:14:21
14. DiānaFukseSalaspils201:24:00

SK30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbele200:41:04
2. GintaZēbergaSalaspils200:44:35
3. LīvaMednePaBaso.lvRīga200:47:11
4. ZaneKaspereBauska200:47:27
5. LauraĀbeltiņaBody FactorySalaspils200:47:49
6. IvitaŠaleSkrīveri200:51:51
7. GitaVilensoneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga200:52:51
8. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti200:54:50
9. DianaLubineckaSalaspils200:56:25
10. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava200:57:39
11. JekaterinaVasjohaSalaspils200:57:40
12. DianaMiezīteSalaspils200:57:54
13. KsenijaBlankaSalaspils200:58:36
14. OlgaRupeikaBody FactorySalaspils200:59:00
15. KristīneStrēlnieceOgre200:59:13
16. ZentaLakovicaSalaspils200:59:47
17. DanaKuzmina-MarķitāneBody FactorySalaspils201:00:00
18. AnnaPopkoOgre201:01:21
19. EvijaKreišmaneSalaspils201:01:27
20. JevgēnijaPetruhinaSalaspils201:03:56
21. EleonoraPērkoneKnaufIkšķile201:04:21
22. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums201:04:27
23. IndraStūriškaSalaspils201:06:09
24. KristīneRadkovskaSalaspils201:06:32
25. AigaTkačenkoSalaspils201:06:49
26. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekava201:08:20
27. KristiānaBurakaSalaspils201:12:59
28. AgneseVilcāneSalaspils201:17:16
29. GunitaFraktnieceSalaspils201:21:23

SK40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava200:48:01
2. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīga200:50:30
3. AngelikaPanteļejevaSkrīveri200:52:15
4. IvetaNiedreMaratona KlubsRīga200:54:00
5. DaceKozlovskaOutdoor training clubRīga200:59:11
6. JeļenaAuzāne-ArnicānePaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienJūrmala201:00:43
7. KasparsRozenfelds201:01:09
8. VivitaVircavaSalaspils201:01:15
9. AgraIelejaRīga201:03:33
10. EvijaPutne-PriževoiteAK un CoSalaspils201:06:36
11. IlzeTālmaneMaratona klubsRīga201:09:02
12. SilvaKvēpeKnaufBaldone201:09:12
13. DaceKrūmiņaSalaspils201:09:29

SK50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava200:44:46
2. InitaVolāneĀdažu novads200:49:41
3. KristinaSiliņaSalaspils201:01:23

SK60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MaldaCauneSalaspils200:59:20