Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons 2008 / 09.08.2008

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
375. JaroslavsHaļimoškinsRigaVT10:18:27,55
377. IvarsLapiņšSPORTLATLiepājaVT10:18:57,70
378. ĀrisBrantevicsTurlavaTurlavaVT10:19:05,55
381. ArtursOnzulsVentspils SPARSVT10:19:35,20
382. EdijsAvensGulbeneVT10:19:35,35
383. SandisVeigelts-KuldigaVT10:19:39,30
384. InāraLūseLSCST10:19:39,90
385. IevaDimzaJūrmalaST10:20:16,70
386. IndulisBikšeLejasjozumiLejas JozumiVT10:20:29,10
387. JānisMiezītisGulbeneVT10:20:37,95
388. RenārsValdonisPreiļiVT10:21:03,50
389. ValdisBogdanovsBogdanovu ģim.groobinas novadsVT10:21:05,30
391. NaurisBirkentālsTalsu biatlona klubs RaimTalsiVT10:21:29,65
392. MārtiņšVišņevskisRīgaVT10:21:35,95
393. JānisŠņoriņšTalsu biatlona klubs RaimTalsiVT10:21:41,55
394. LīgaJansoneVentspilsST10:22:02,00
396. EdgarsDonisKRASTMAĻIDunalkaVT10:22:07,25
397. KasparsBeniušisKandavas BJSSKandavaVT10:22:10,80
399. ĒriksRožinskisventspilsVT10:22:22,15
400. AndisDoniņšKuldīgas PolicijaKuldigaVT10:22:23,60
401. MārisPankoksLiepajaVT10:22:45,20
402. AndrejsPriedītisIndividuāliRīgaVT10:23:16,10
403. TomassKalniņšRūjiena Pēdas mežāValmieraVT10:23:26,40
404. AndrisValertsSK PilteneVT10:23:31,35
407. LaimaLeitāneRīgas Triatlona KlubsMālpilsST10:23:54,90
410. ArtūrsRožinskiskandavaVT10:23:56,85
412. LindaFūrmaneWinsports-KTMRīgaST10:24:01,50
415. JānisLūsisLSCVT10:24:13,60
417. PaulsSiliņšMonaRīgaVT10:24:24,45
418. RolandsOzoliņšElviBabītes pag.VT10:24:29,90
419. DagnisSaulītisFans Cube TeamRīgaVT10:24:43,45
424. KrišjānisBeitānsVT10:24:53,75
426. ArnisPētersonsCēsisVT10:25:05,35
427. HenrihsKlūgaVecieRīgaVT10:25:07,30
428. NaurisŠīmansKuldīgaVT10:25:19,70
429. ReinisKrilovskisIkšķileIkšķileVT10:25:20,45
431. KasparsZiediņšAizkraukleVT10:25:25,25
434. KārlisZemkeVT10:25:38,45
435. KrišjānisPutkaind.OgreVT10:25:45,45
437. ArtaBeitāneRīgaST10:25:49,75
438. AinisBeitānsRīgaVT10:25:50,00
439. HenrijsLērmeValmieraValmieraVT10:25:50,45
442. SantaLorenceST10:26:00,80
444. RūdolfsAksenoksRīgaVT10:26:17,20
448. JānisLūsisLSCVT10:26:42,20
451. MarutaMurovskaRīgaST10:26:45,10
452. SantaBirziņaST10:26:47,50
455. KrišjānisZnotiņšRīgaVT10:26:53,90
456. GeorgijsSemjonovsVT10:26:57,85
458. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas PiensaimnieksRīgaVT10:27:03,35
459. ElvitaAlksneZVOC-VBSSValmieraST10:27:06,40
460. GuntisZālītisRīgaVT10:27:07,60
462. ZaneEglīteCēsisST10:27:13,50
463. MarkussKomulsTalsiVT10:27:21,20
464. RigondaRimšaST10:27:24,75
466. ZaneLustePēdu navMazsalacaST10:27:40,90
468. KārlisLūsisLSCVT10:27:51,00
474. GunaĶiberePēdas mežāRūjienaST10:28:08,35
475. AnnaLustePēdu navMazsalacaST10:28:09,60
476. RaitisApinisRīgaVT10:28:09,65
478. ZaigaKudiņaKuldīgas domeKuldīgaST10:28:41,35
479. RobertsBirkavsVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīgaVT10:28:42,75
481. IngaAuziņaST10:28:48,55
486. ElīnaČača-CērmaneVenteko/Riga Ironman TeamST10:29:20,25
488. JeļenaBescennajaRīgaST10:29:21,60
489. KlāvsSvilpeKuldīgas rajona padomeKuldīgaVT10:29:26,05
495. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaST10:29:56,70
498. JustīneRačaLIEPĀJAST10:30:04,65
503. IneseMidrijāneKuldīgaST10:30:29,30
504. HelēnaSubačaLiepājaST10:30:31,25
507. JurisGubahttp://blog.broka.lv/VT10:30:47,45
510. DaceRačaLIEPĀJAST10:31:04,05
512. KristaKļavnieceLSCRīgaST10:31:17,35
516. JēkabsJansonsRīgaVT10:31:27,30
518. BaibaLejiņaLSCRīgaST10:31:55,90
521. IvetaBunceBogdanovu ģim.SabileST10:32:08,40
522. VinetaPētersoneCēsisST10:32:09,50
524. LaumaČerņevskaRīgaST10:32:22,60
532. JeļenaSemjonovaST10:33:44,05
537. ElzaGulbeRīgaST10:34:24,25
539. SandaRunteRīgaST10:35:08,15
543. AnsisPoikānsVT10:36:44,10
544. IevaGraudumaST10:36:56,35
547. MikusPoikānsVT10:37:37,35
552. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīgaST10:44:16,65