Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons 2008 / 09.08.2008

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MareksFlorošeksRīga41:09:08,70
3. EdgarsBrigmanisSS "Arkādija"Baldone41:13:09,10
5. AndrejsDmitrijevsVO2Riga41:13:45,50
6. JustinasKrižinauskasStadijaŠiauliai41:14:52,60
9. MārisPakārklisLSC - SportLatRīga41:16:40,20
11. KasparsGulbisUgāleVentspils novads41:16:58,15
12. JānisNuķisSEB banka/Rīgas 3.BJSSRīga41:17:08,90
13. ArtūrsJukšsLiepāja41:17:39,45
14. JānisTeterisRīgas Triatlona klubs -A2Ogres novads41:19:57,80
15. MarkensEglenieksLSPAAizpute41:21:20,35
16. GintsLūsisTalsu biatlona klubs-RaimTalsi41:21:41,15
17. DmitrijsSerjogins3.BJSS/LSC41:21:45,70
21. JānisBoļšijsNautrēni41:23:39,65
22. ArtūrsVadzisCPSSDrusti41:24:09,25
23. RitvarsLērmeKSKValmiera41:24:24,70
24. JānisŠneiders2 koki un citi zvēri41:24:52,75
25. TomsFlaksisKrastmaļiRīga41:25:28,15
26. ValdisBodnieksMadonaRīga41:25:56,30
27. AgrisKrievānsRīgas 3.BJSSNaukšēni41:26:02,55
28. RolandsAdmidiņšTalsu raj. sporta skolaTalsi41:26:12,75
29. ArvisRobaldsBiathlonTalsi41:26:12,90
30. UldisKamarsEzīši miglāRīga41:26:22,55
32. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāni41:27:34,70
33. AtisCauneRīga41:27:41,65
34. JurijsMisjunsPSKDaugavpils41:27:52,05
35. KasparsKursinskisKuldiga41:28:25,70
36. GatisVišņevskisPie_DabasValmiera41:28:34,70
37. JurisKarlsonsLSCTukums41:28:58,40
38. RomānsEvartsVolostudija Bergamont teaOgre41:29:03,45
41. MārisLapsiņšRunning Fox!Rūjiena41:29:55,60
43. ArtūrsRukkalnsSkrejošo Bebru apvienībaRagana41:30:39,65
44. JānisMežielsKoknese41:30:43,05
45. AndrijsKosiloKRASTMAĻIDunalka41:30:51,70
46. AndrejsSergejevsRīga41:31:00,50
47. JānisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēri41:31:05,70
48. AleksandrsSerovsRīga41:31:05,95
49. AleksandrsCepilovsRīga41:31:05,95
54. MārtiņšJansonsStalbeCēsis41:32:24,05
55. JāzepsBaškoVentspils AugstskolaRīga41:33:05,45
58. EdgarsPrusaksPreiļu novadsPreiļi41:33:48,85
59. JurisJansonsVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga41:34:25,50
60. PēterisCābulisRīga41:35:11,55
61. JānisLinītisViesīte41:35:33,00
62. ValdisKulpeIkšķile41:36:14,45
63. AinārsRukkalnsSkrejošo Bebru apvienībaRagana41:36:30,95
64. AndrisMatiginsRīga41:36:40,90
65. AivarsGrīnbergs-Kandava41:37:03,95
67. IngusSiliņšVentspils41:37:50,75
68. MaksimsPlonisRīga41:37:51,80
69. AndrisPonomarenkoFans Cube Team41:38:03,10
71. IgorsĒrciņšLSC (www.skriesim.lv)Rīga41:38:22,05
72. DzintarsĶesterisZ/s VairogiPriekule41:39:38,65
73. ValdisOstelisAizputes CeļinieksAizpute41:39:38,80
75. MārisRudensRīga/Mārupe41:40:23,70
78. ArtūrsCaicsRīga41:41:02,05
79. MadarsKleinbergsLiepāja41:41:08,60
80. SalvisBrasavsJelgava41:41:15,55
81. MārtiņšRūniksLatvijas muitaRīga41:41:26,05
82. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksne41:41:27,55
83. ArnisJeksteLiepāja41:41:41,80
84. KrišjānisBerķisPagalma censonisSalaspils41:41:43,30
87. KārlisPlakansRīga41:41:59,35
88. SergejsKoleda41:42:16,20
89. RobertsMencisRīga41:42:39,75
90. AgrisDreimanisSmiltene41:42:55,25
91. EdgarsPorciksSK "Mednieki"Liepāja41:43:26,75
93. AndrejsJeskoHansabankaNagļi41:44:04,85
94. NormundsKorņejevsĢimenīte Pipariņi&SaknīšiSigulda41:44:08,20
95. OskarsJurēvics-RĪGAS RAJ.41:44:19,55
96. AleksandrsGrinevičsKrāslava41:44:22,90
97. KasparsPoriņšKuldīga41:44:23,00
102. EdgarsFogelsDobele41:45:48,35
104. JurisEgle-Rīga41:45:56,00
105. AgrisKriķītisSkrunda41:45:56,15
107. EgnārsGudriķisASICSMārupe41:47:53,55
108. RaimondsGekišsPļaviņas41:48:01,20
110. KārlisSālījums41:49:00,95
111. ĒriksPucensKuldīgaKULD;IGA41:49:43,65
112. JānisKarlsonsTukums41:50:13,00
114. MārtiņšOzoliņš2 koki un citi zvēri41:52:03,20
117. MareksRunts41:52:51,85
118. AndrisSkuja2 koki un citi zvēri41:52:56,90
119. OskarsKrūmiņšRīga41:53:13,40
122. AndrisAmatniekstukums41:54:25,40
123. MareksCelmiņšTapro41:54:28,40
124. AlvisMitenbergsRīga41:54:54,15
126. ArmandsKrampeRiga41:55:39,45
127. EmīlsGailisRīga41:55:50,60
128. RodrigoTreijers41:56:41,60
129. MārtiņšBērziņšVpils41:56:44,15
130. MārtiņšStoļaronoks2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRI41:57:36,10
134. RenārsLūsisDarba rūķiRīga42:00:04,15
136. AndrejsManuilovsRīga42:02:10,70
137. JānisNorvišsN-šsIecava42:02:13,85
139. IvoKamalisDienas BiznessRīga42:03:39,05
140. AldisŠalučkaTusu 6nieksRīga42:05:01,40
143. KasparsBajārsDarba rūķiRīga42:06:48,45
145. AldisPaeglis2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalaca42:07:53,05
146. ImantsLipskisDarba rūķi42:09:40,85
148. RihardsKlūgaVecieRīga42:11:57,30
152. AleksejsMjaliks42:20:46,55
153. KārlisLeimanislattelecomRīga42:21:46,15
- EdgarsMelnalksniswww.gc7.lvRīga3DNF
- AigarsSalenieksPolicijas SKPreiļi1DNF

V35

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
2. AigarsMatisonsSK PiltenePiltene41:16:24,85
3. NormundsFreimanisSDK LielupeStaļģene41:17:17,45
4. AigarsRublisKrastmaļiAizkraukle41:20:00,50
5. IvarsValtassSaldus OKMārupe41:21:05,55
6. AnsisMežulisRīgas Triatlona klubsJūrmala41:21:09,95
7. VladimirsKuzmenkoSwiss ironman club41:21:22,50
8. RaimondsBulsJūrmala41:23:17,25
9. MārisBisenieksPurva BridējsRīga41:24:21,00
10. KasparsTūbelisLiepāja41:24:57,25
11. GustavsMelnaisPatsSarkandaugava41:25:12,85
14. AndisBrucisStella PubRīga41:27:22,45
16. DainisŽubursKrastmaļiDunalka41:27:42,80
17. GuntisPikursRīga41:28:04,85
19. AlvisKrilovskisIkšķileIkšķile41:29:14,55
20. JānisZeberliņšKuldīga41:29:37,80
22. ĢirtsFogelsSportlatSaldus41:30:30,35
23. ArnisĶibersRūjiena41:30:38,25
25. AndrejsIļjenkoSwiss Ironman clubValka41:31:31,25
26. SandrisBalinskisVentspils41:32:47,90
28. RolandasKazlasVilnius41:33:03,30
29. EdgarsPutkaOGRE41:33:43,20
30. AndrisKozačkovsLudza41:34:19,65
31. MārisPriedēnsVentspils41:35:07,75
32. VladimirsZaspenkoSwiss ironman clubRīga41:35:51,40
33. ValerijsUstinovsPSKDaugavpls41:37:45,65
34. RaimondsMuižzemnieksMcRaimisRīga, Meža ciems41:38:53,70
39. RaimondsDūmiņšRīga41:39:25,25
41. JurisNeļķeRīga, Berģi41:40:40,80
42. RaimondsAļuskinsFans Cube TeamRīga41:41:40,85
43. RaitisAvotsOzolnieku SKJelgava - Ozolieki41:42:34,95
44. LinardsZaķissalaspils41:42:53,55
45. DenissGorbaSwiss Ironman clubRiga41:43:31,30
46. JurisLiepaLatvijas BankaRīga41:43:34,45
48. EgonsŠolmanisRīga41:44:15,10
49. TarmoMuurseppSiiliteam :)Tallina41:44:36,60
50. HenrijsRullisRīga41:46:34,15
51. JurisKeišsVentspils41:47:20,60
52. JurisPorietisRīga41:49:15,30
53. GundarsDoniņš-ROJA41:50:38,40
54. MartsKalniņšValmiera41:51:34,00
57. GintsLustePēdu navMazsalaca41:51:57,65
58. GundarsJurēvics-Rīgas raj.41:52:07,60
59. MareksŠīrantsLedus skola ZemgaleJelgava41:52:16,85
60. RaimondsSoopargsSportlandRīga41:53:33,15
61. AivarsBirksRZFRīga41:53:45,85
62. MārisVišņevskis41:54:35,45
65. DidzisGasiņšSalaspils/ZīriņiSalaspils41:57:42,85
70. EgilsTūbelisLEEOgre42:01:27,05
71. GatisBalodisCarnikava42:03:30,20
73. EdgarsZeberliņšKuldīga42:05:48,00
75. MārisAmatniekstukums42:07:35,40
76. AivarsPuķeJelgavaJelgava42:11:09,95
- ArtursHofmanisJūrmala3DNF

V45

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisDudelswww.da-marathon.lvdaugavpils41:15:07,40
2. AlfonsasKazlauskasPilenaiŠiauliai41:17:51,05
3. AntisZundaAidāGulbene41:20:23,55
5. IlgvarsĀboltiņš-Rūjiena41:25:03,30
6. InārsSupeBalviBalvi41:25:20,50
7. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaiŽiežmariai41:26:04,75
8. JānisNeimanisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsi41:26:39,15
9. AleksandrsMarkovsDVVKDaugavpils41:26:59,35
10. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes raj.41:29:15,25
11. IvarsEglītis-Kuldīga41:30:01,85
12. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu VKLīvāni41:30:28,20
13. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu novadsPreiļi41:30:30,80
14. GuntisKanaviņšSSK BebraAizkraukle41:31:11,05
15. DainisĀboliņšMadona41:31:13,25
18. UldisKirtovskisAidāSalaspils41:34:34,80
19. AndrisPivarsPēdas mežāOgre41:35:28,45
20. OļģertsGūtmanisTalsu raj. sporta skolaTalsi41:36:44,10
21. DzintarsMelbārdisRīga41:37:36,25
23. ĒriksPlūmeSkaņkalneSkaņkalnes pagasts41:39:08,75
24. JurisRukkalnsSkrejošo Bebru apvienībaRagana41:39:09,95
25. AigarsTučsKāpa OKRīga41:39:51,10
26. JurisJansonsLīvāniLīvāni41:40:24,95
27. AleksejsBaidinsIRF "Meandr"Rīga41:40:34,75
28. InesisBabānsindividuāliOgre41:42:24,05
30. AivarsAksenoksRīga41:42:53,05
32. RaimondsGarenčiksRīgas Triatlona klubsCarnikava41:44:28,90
33. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava41:45:11,90
34. AndisJaksisOzolniekiJelgava41:45:12,15
35. ValdisBlūmsValmiera41:45:17,40
36. ĢirtsVēsmaRīga41:45:32,15
38. JānisOnzuls41:47:03,70
39. AivarsVeissSalaspils41:50:11,90
40. VoldemārsRogaAizputes CeļinieksPriekule41:51:01,55
42. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.41:52:55,45
43. ElmārsGailis-Kuldīga41:58:49,95
44. AleksandrsSergejevsLSCRiga42:00:27,35
45. AndisPlakans42:00:52,05
46. MārcisApsītisDiplomātu tenisa klubsJūrmala42:06:03,80
47. MārisLācisLatvijas FinierisRīga42:08:19,90
48. MārisReinbergs42:09:59,90
- AivarsStrods2DNF
- ValdisKornetsCĒSIS2DNF

V55

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorsSuborinsLSCRīga41:29:29,65
4. MihailsMaksimenkoValmiera41:34:56,75
5. VladimirsKļavnieksSwiss Ironman ClubRīga41:36:57,00
6. AivarsKrūzeJūrmalaJūrmala41:41:29,95
7. JānisAdamovičs-RātsLSCJelgava41:43:11,35
8. AivarsOstelisAizputes CeļinieksAizpute41:47:24,60
9. ĒriksApšenieksBalviBalvi41:58:32,45
10. LeontijsRutkovskisCēsis41:58:55,15
11. IlgonisKrūmiņšA2Sigulda42:06:37,60
12. ViktorsSafutinsLSCRiga42:09:27,30
- OskarsZīdsTOK TAKAKuldīga3DNF
- LaimonisDaugavietisMunaiciMunaiči1DNF

V65

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisAnčsGulbeneGulbene41:35:21,20
5. AndrejsMočsLSCRīga41:59:53,80
8. ErvīnsKaļassJelgava42:14:03,60
- RolandsAjevskisRīga3DNF

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarheleSS Arkādijarīga41:23:21,00
2. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaSS "Daugava"Liepāja41:27:48,95
3. AnitaSiliņaPreiļi41:30:37,85
4. MāraLeitāneRīgas triatlona klubsMālpils41:32:42,50
5. AneteMidrijāneTOK TakaKuldīga41:41:33,05
6. IlzeBērziņaTalsu raj. sporta skolaTalsi41:45:31,45
8. JolantaPupureRīga41:50:00,75
11. LīvaMedne41:53:27,55
12. SimonaRozīteSaulkrasti41:54:42,30
13. AijaValtmaneFans Cube TeamRīga41:54:59,05
15. AnnaUzulēnaLSPATurlavas pag.41:58:05,80
16. LolitaPaegle2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRI41:58:51,05
17. SabīneRozīteSaulkrasti41:59:42,95
18. GitaDejusRīga41:59:52,60
19. AndaMuižnieceSSK "Bebra"Aizkraukle41:59:59,15
20. LindaSpingaVentspils42:00:19,80
21. BaibaMuzikanteVentspils AugstskolaVentspils42:00:19,95
23. ZanePaegle2 KOKI UN CITI ZVĒRIMazsalca42:03:39,00
25. LīgaKalnīteDurbe42:06:26,75
26. VizmaBungše42:07:57,75
27. LīgaJeksteLiepāja42:09:01,65
30. RūtaPlakaneAuseklisRīga42:17:59,60
31. IevaGrauduma42:39:04,45

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaČelnova-Prokopčuka41:15:57,00
2. MaijaPūpolaAizputes pag. pamatskolaAizputes novads41:39:26,55
4. BaibaFrišenbrūdereTukuma VKTukums41:42:21,45
5. SandraHāna-ValtasaADI KartesMārupe41:44:04,45
6. LaimaKlaužaOK "Purva BRidējs"Rīga41:45:14,60
7. DaceVērpējaRīga41:46:20,10
8. VelgaLāce-Rēzeknes novads41:52:45,95
9. KristīneTraniņaRīga41:53:08,00
10. IlzePutriņaSalaspils ZīriņiRīga41:53:16,00
11. SandraVolodinaGulbene41:53:26,95
12. KristīneJansoneVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga41:57:13,75
13. IvetaGasiņaSalaspils/ZīriņiSalaspils41:57:43,15
15. DinaAlksneKSKValmiera42:00:09,05
16. MāraMidziņaVentspils42:04:06,70
17. IngrīdaGreivuleCēsis42:04:24,80
18. GundaPlūmaneMazsalaca42:05:48,90
20. LaimaVicinska42:11:08,95
21. SigitaOlbačevskaSigulda42:12:03,25
22. InetaTāreDarba rūķi42:14:34,75
23. GunitaSkuja2 koki un citi zvēriRīga42:15:40,65
24. IngaZiediņaAizkraukle42:22:26,20

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
2. InitaBistrovaLScOgre41:42:04,85
3. EvijaKirtovskaOrfoSalaspils41:43:45,45
4. LudmilaJoceTurlavaKuldīgas nov.41:45:57,15
5. DžanitaFreijaTurlavaKuldīgas novads41:47:34,50
9. VitaLancenieceKrastmaļi41:58:12,90
10. RudīteKravaleLangstiņi42:01:42,00
12. InetaAulikaMonaRīga42:07:36,80
13. AndaNeļķeRīga42:14:13,65
14. ZintaLiepaSEB dzīvībaRīga42:18:07,80
- LīgaGulbeRīga1DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
2. LailaCeikaLSC klubsValmiera41:44:35,00
3. ŅinaBlūmaValmiera41:53:53,80
4. MaldaCauneSalaspils42:06:30,95

S60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NadeždaKavtaskinaLSCRīga41:57:14,50
2. ZinaīdaRācenājaLEJAS-JOZUMIMadona42:03:54,85
3. VeltaVītolaLSCRīga42:26:53,55