Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons 2008 / 09.08.2008

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JaroslavsHaļimoškinsRiga10:18:27,55
3. IvarsLapiņšSPORTLATLiepāja10:18:57,70
4. ĀrisBrantevicsTurlavaTurlava10:19:05,55
7. ArtursOnzulsVentspils SPARS10:19:35,20
8. EdijsAvensGulbene10:19:35,35
9. SandisVeigelts-Kuldiga10:19:39,30
10. IndulisBikšeLejasjozumiLejas Jozumi10:20:29,10
11. JānisMiezītisGulbene10:20:37,95
12. RenārsValdonisPreiļi10:21:03,50
13. ValdisBogdanovsBogdanovu ģim.groobinas novads10:21:05,30
14. NaurisBirkentālsTalsu biatlona klubs RaimTalsi10:21:29,65
15. MārtiņšVišņevskisRīga10:21:35,95
16. JānisŠņoriņšTalsu biatlona klubs RaimTalsi10:21:41,55
18. EdgarsDonisKRASTMAĻIDunalka10:22:07,25
19. KasparsBeniušisKandavas BJSSKandava10:22:10,80
20. ĒriksRožinskisventspils10:22:22,15
21. AndisDoniņšKuldīgas PolicijaKuldiga10:22:23,60
22. MārisPankoksLiepaja10:22:45,20
23. AndrejsPriedītisIndividuāliRīga10:23:16,10
24. TomassKalniņšRūjiena Pēdas mežāValmiera10:23:26,40
25. AndrisValertsSK Piltene10:23:31,35
29. ArtūrsRožinskiskandava10:23:56,85
33. JānisLūsisLSC10:24:13,60
35. PaulsSiliņšMonaRīga10:24:24,45
36. RolandsOzoliņšElviBabītes pag.10:24:29,90
37. DagnisSaulītisFans Cube TeamRīga10:24:43,45
42. KrišjānisBeitāns10:24:53,75
43. ArnisPētersonsCēsis10:25:05,35
44. HenrihsKlūgaVecieRīga10:25:07,30
45. NaurisŠīmansKuldīga10:25:19,70
46. ReinisKrilovskisIkšķileIkšķile10:25:20,45
48. KasparsZiediņšAizkraukle10:25:25,25
51. KārlisZemke10:25:38,45
52. KrišjānisPutkaind.Ogre10:25:45,45
54. AinisBeitānsRīga10:25:50,00
55. HenrijsLērmeValmieraValmiera10:25:50,45
59. RūdolfsAksenoksRīga10:26:17,20
63. JānisLūsisLSC10:26:42,20
66. KrišjānisZnotiņšRīga10:26:53,90
67. GeorgijsSemjonovs10:26:57,85
68. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas PiensaimnieksRīga10:27:03,35
69. GuntisZālītisRīga10:27:07,60
70. MarkussKomulsTalsi10:27:21,20
72. KārlisLūsisLSC10:27:51,00
77. RaitisApinisRīga10:28:09,65
79. RobertsBirkavsVENTEKO/RIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga10:28:42,75
82. KlāvsSvilpeKuldīgas rajona padomeKuldīga10:29:26,05
85. JurisGubahttp://blog.broka.lv/10:30:47,45
88. JēkabsJansonsRīga10:31:27,30
94. AnsisPoikāns10:36:44,10
96. MikusPoikāns10:37:37,35

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseLSC10:19:39,90
2. IevaDimzaJūrmala10:20:16,70
4. LīgaJansoneVentspils10:22:02,00
7. LaimaLeitāneRīgas Triatlona KlubsMālpils10:23:54,90
8. LindaFūrmaneWinsports-KTMRīga10:24:01,50
10. ArtaBeitāneRīga10:25:49,75
11. SantaLorence10:26:00,80
13. MarutaMurovskaRīga10:26:45,10
14. SantaBirziņa10:26:47,50
17. ElvitaAlksneZVOC-VBSSValmiera10:27:06,40
19. ZaneEglīteCēsis10:27:13,50
20. RigondaRimša10:27:24,75
22. ZaneLustePēdu navMazsalaca10:27:40,90
24. GunaĶiberePēdas mežāRūjiena10:28:08,35
25. AnnaLustePēdu navMazsalaca10:28:09,60
26. ZaigaKudiņaKuldīgas domeKuldīga10:28:41,35
27. IngaAuziņa10:28:48,55
31. ElīnaČača-CērmaneVenteko/Riga Ironman Team10:29:20,25
33. JeļenaBescennajaRīga10:29:21,60
37. LīvijaMušaJūrmala10:29:56,70
40. JustīneRačaLIEPĀJA10:30:04,65
45. IneseMidrijāneKuldīga10:30:29,30
46. HelēnaSubačaLiepāja10:30:31,25
50. DaceRačaLIEPĀJA10:31:04,05
52. KristaKļavnieceLSCRīga10:31:17,35
56. BaibaLejiņaLSCRīga10:31:55,90
58. IvetaBunceBogdanovu ģim.Sabile10:32:08,40
59. VinetaPētersoneCēsis10:32:09,50
61. LaumaČerņevskaRīga10:32:22,60
65. JeļenaSemjonova10:33:44,05
70. ElzaGulbeRīga10:34:24,25
72. SandaRunteRīga10:35:08,15
76. IevaGrauduma10:36:56,35
80. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīga10:44:16,65