Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 16.06.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. RomanHvalonskiSK Tērauds/NIKETallinaVN30200:34:07.960:34:09
2. AnatolijsMacuksLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportJēkabpilsVN40200:34:14.170:34:15
3. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVN20200:35:01.700:35:04
4. JackBosleyHuntersvilleVNJ200:35:15.800:35:18
5. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepājaVN20200:35:44.500:35:45
6. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1LielvārdeVN20200:36:30.740:36:31
7. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīgaVN30200:37:33.240:37:34
8. JānisVītiņšRIEKSTIRigaVN40200:37:41.300:37:42
9. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePilteneVN40200:38:16.100:38:17
10. ArmandsBušsŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MROgreVN30200:38:26.970:38:29
11. VitālijsČibisovsSK Tērauds-2RīgaVN30200:38:36.570:38:37
12. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds -1JūrmalaVN30200:38:44.100:38:45
13. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīgaVN20200:38:46.770:38:51
14. RaitisGrablovskisLīvānu VKRigaVN30200:39:15.350:39:19
15. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksneSN30200:39:24.510:39:28
16. LaurisRepšaIndividuāliRīgaVN30200:39:23.890:39:30
17. ArmandsĀriņšAA SPORTRīgaVN20200:39:50.480:39:51
18. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliaiVN40200:39:57.740:39:59
19. KlintaLauskaPATRIA SPORTLANDSN20200:40:29.430:40:33
20. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN40200:40:53.210:40:56
21. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.VN30200:40:58.720:41:03
22. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN50200:41:11.510:41:13
23. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN40200:41:07.370:41:16
24. KasparsKravalisPļaviņasVN30200:41:26.610:41:29
25. RūdolfsBrūklisJūrkalneVN20200:41:24.640:41:36
26. ĢirtsViļumovsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN20200:41:45.050:41:50
27. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/NIKEĀdažiSN20200:41:51.650:41:54
28. ArtisSmerliņšLiepaVN50200:42:03.590:42:05
29. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras pagastsVN30200:42:28.280:42:30
30. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVN40200:42:49.340:42:53
31. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsVentspilsVN40200:42:56.140:42:58
32. AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATJelgavaSN20200:43:01.590:43:05
33. AinisKanaviņšAIZKRAUKLERīgaVN50200:44:04.170:44:07
34. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVN30200:44:04.400:44:10
35. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN40200:44:03.610:44:13
36. MarinaJumatovaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN30200:44:09.240:44:15
37. GuntisGrīnfeldsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN50200:44:09.960:44:15
38. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudzaVN50200:44:17.820:44:25
39. ValerijsBairaševskisSK Tērauds-2RīgaVN30200:44:25.660:44:27
40. IlvarsBergmanisTukumsVN30200:44:34.680:44:43
41. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusSN30200:44:40.470:44:45
42. IvarsOrasevskisZas pàrgaujaCesisVN50200:44:47.930:44:50
43. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds-2RīgaVN40200:44:44.920:44:51
44. SanitaLaicāneSK Tērauds-1ĀdažiSN30200:44:56.960:44:59
45. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeriVNJ200:45:08.020:45:13
46. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVN40200:45:21.160:45:23
47. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN30200:45:37.160:45:43
48. LauraDapkuvienemaratonasJonavaSN30200:46:16.850:46:21
49. EmīlijaUpmaleFolkmaņiJelgavaSNJ200:46:20.670:46:23
50. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSN30200:46:24.040:46:27
51. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s ClubVNJ200:46:27.270:46:32
52. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN40200:46:33.730:46:37
53. RūdolfsKukainisVentspilsVNJ200:46:38.140:46:51
54. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVN30200:46:43.960:46:54
55. EmīlsBroksSK Tērauds-2ĀdažiVN30200:46:50.380:46:54
56. AnastasijaDomņinaPiranhaRunningRīgaSN30200:46:47.360:47:02
57. DairisKandelisRīgaVN40200:46:42.650:47:08
58. BeāteVecvagareSPORTLANDLiepājaSN30200:47:08.550:47:13
59. SandijaSorokinaASK PatriaSNJ200:47:07.800:47:18
60. DailisGrinbergsMatisons Runner’s ClubVN20200:47:15.260:47:19
61. IvarsŠternsLiepājaVN30200:47:16.500:47:33
62. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVN40200:47:32.570:47:36
63. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSN40200:47:40.180:47:43
64. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVN40200:47:41.160:47:43
65. JurijsGammeršmidtsZAS PārgaujaCēsisVN30200:47:47.090:47:50
66. SandisSaukaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīgaVN30200:47:58.970:48:00
67. ValtersFreidenfeldsGRASBERGS.LVRīgaVN50200:47:55.980:48:00
68. SandisSproģisTetRīgaVN40200:47:55.320:48:02
69. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN50200:48:00.600:48:04
70. AsnateElseMazsalacaSN20200:47:58.390:48:07
71. UvisBraunfeldsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN40200:48:05.050:48:07
72. AndrisVārpiņšMRCVentspilsVN30200:48:02.880:48:07
73. EdgarsFreilibsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN40200:48:03.260:48:08
74. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN40200:48:07.270:48:13
75. ElvisRībensMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN20200:48:05.920:48:22
76. AndrisJonelisMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN40200:48:08.590:48:27
77. ArvilsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s ClubVN50200:48:25.740:48:32
78. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpilsVNJ200:48:26.740:48:34
79. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN40200:48:26.100:48:37
80. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN30200:48:24.650:48:39
81. PaulaVīganteRopažu novadsSNJ200:48:36.160:48:49
82. JānisKuršinskisKuldīgaVN30200:48:32.940:48:50
83. MārtiņšPuķeValmieraVN30200:48:37.370:48:54
84. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepājaVNJ200:48:58.970:49:03
85. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN30200:48:56.950:49:03
86. TatjanaKuzņecovaLUDZALudzaSN20200:49:01.840:49:11
87. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN30200:49:04.850:49:13
88. PēterisPitānsVentspilsVN20200:48:51.650:49:17
89. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN30200:49:02.310:49:17
90. RitvarsDaukstsventspilsVN20200:49:08.020:49:19
91. AinārsMatisonsVK TranzītsPilteneVN40200:49:22.680:49:27
92. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN50200:49:28.160:49:41
93. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN50200:49:42.080:49:44
94. KasparsKalniņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN40200:49:41.230:49:46
95. MegijaVinbergaTukumsSNJ200:49:36.240:49:48
96. OskarsTerliņšventspilsVN40200:49:52.160:50:02
97. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN30200:49:35.100:50:02
98. Beāte-AnnaKepereTakšiRigaSNJ200:49:48.200:50:10
99. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN20200:49:59.920:50:15
100. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN30200:50:12.140:50:18
101. GatisLozbergsLimbaži SkrienLimbažiVN40200:50:14.680:50:25
102. LīnaGaileSiguldas Maratona klubsSiguldaSNJ200:50:16.000:50:25
103. CanteAlexandreruntrottersparisVN30200:50:06.050:50:28
104. JānisCaics---RīgaVN60200:50:28.000:50:31
105. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN30200:50:24.950:50:35
106. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriSN30200:50:26.100:50:38
107. JānisNetembergsSPORTLANDJelgavaVN20200:50:22.340:50:50
108. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN50200:50:41.190:50:52
109. KārlisŠenbergsPilteneVN20200:51:02.580:51:17
110. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriSN20200:51:06.550:51:19
111. AleksandrsDupatsMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVN40200:51:07.170:51:19
112. AnsisAnsbergsSaldus OKSaldusVN20200:50:53.670:51:23
113. JānisVeipsSauriešiVN30200:51:09.880:51:28
114. EdgarsSkoreMatisons Runner’s Club/Accenture LatviaVentspilsVN20200:51:04.130:51:29
115. MareksPuzānspuzanjataDaugavpilsVNJ200:51:28.540:51:33
116. JurģisMeženieksKrauzersTalsiVN20200:51:00.220:51:34
117. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBS / MRCVentspilsVN40200:51:21.800:51:40
118. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmieraVN60200:51:31.760:51:41
119. RobertsRukmanisVentspilsVN40200:51:19.840:51:45
120. NormundsAllensLabs startsRīgaVN40200:51:29.850:51:49
121. PjotrsHomjaksMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN30200:51:42.320:51:54
122. ArvīdsŠenbergsPilteneVN20200:51:46.290:52:01
123. SandrisIvanovsBTARīgaVN30200:51:49.730:52:04
124. ArmandsKalniņšAPEVN30200:51:45.020:52:06
125. IevaStallīteJelgavaSNJ200:51:54.380:52:12
126. GatisKuršinskisVilgāleVN30200:52:00.660:52:18
127. OlafsĶeņģisVentspils Triatlona KlubsVentspilsVN50200:51:47.880:52:22
128. AntonsMaksimenkovsVK TranzītsVN20200:52:18.910:52:31
129. AgateKrūziņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN20200:52:38.190:52:50
130. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN40200:52:42.080:52:53
131. VladimirsLarionovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN40200:52:25.780:52:56
132. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novadsVN40200:52:51.480:52:58
133. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN40200:52:38.860:52:59
134. ArvisBirkmanisRīgaVN40200:52:52.520:53:00
135. DmitrijsBasmanovsPleskavaVN40200:52:42.640:53:03
136. KimsSifersRīgaVN50200:52:55.080:53:04
137. RihardsAllensLabs startsRīgaVNJ200:52:54.680:53:14
138. KasparsIrbeTalsu pauguraines ZaķiTalsiVNJ200:53:27.240:53:34
139. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN50200:53:08.060:53:36
140. KarolīnaŠantiraLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRīgaSN30200:53:19.040:53:39
141. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN40200:53:32.780:53:41
142. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSNJ200:53:37.860:53:44
143. JānisFreimanisibimJelgavaVN30200:53:14.840:53:47
144. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN20200:53:20.460:53:53
145. AnitaFišereMaratona klubs/FOLKMAŅIDobeleSN40200:53:51.080:53:59
146. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN40200:53:45.460:54:06
147. SimonaSunepaSaldusSN20200:53:51.580:54:09
148. JevgenijsIsakovsBardahlDaugavpilsDaugavpilsVN20200:53:49.500:54:11
149. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN40200:54:00.540:54:11
150. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN30200:53:58.310:54:13
151. DāvisBalodisJelgavaVN20200:53:57.570:54:17
152. MilanaŠaplavskaPiranha runningRīgaSNJ200:54:01.890:54:17
153. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN50200:54:08.650:54:19
154. ElenaSuveizdaRopažu novadsSN40200:54:08.220:54:21
155. RihardsZiemelisHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspilsVN20200:54:03.180:54:31
156. GunitaDaldereVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspilsSN30200:54:24.920:54:38
157. EldarsŠihalijevsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN30200:54:18.380:54:41
158. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīgaVN30200:54:35.110:54:47
159. EllaŠihaļejevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN20200:54:26.250:54:48
160. MārisParfjonovsRIETUMKRASTSLiepājaVN30200:54:33.360:54:52
161. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN50200:54:51.070:54:58
162. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN50200:54:52.130:54:59
163. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpilsSN20200:54:47.390:55:00
164. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeriVN40200:54:59.700:55:08
165. AgneseSirmāRīgaSN30200:55:06.260:55:12
166. MihailsPaladijsDAUGAVPILSVN40200:54:52.840:55:14
167. LindaBergaSaldusSN30200:55:01.760:55:15
168. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisSN20200:55:14.580:55:18
169. SvetlanaŠancevaMusliksJelgavaSN30200:55:10.840:55:20
170. RomansLebedevsRezekneVN40200:54:54.990:55:22
171. IvarsRancānsBigbankVN20200:55:08.160:55:23
172. RūdolfsAndersonsVentspils nafta terminālsVentspilsVN20200:55:11.550:55:28
173. JevgeņijsGončaruksGONCHARUK FAMILYJūrmalaVN30200:55:03.300:55:30
174. EgīlsLivdānsDaugavpilsVN20200:54:59.230:55:35
175. IevaJokubauskeBegimo klubasSiauliaiSN30200:55:33.170:55:39
176. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalnsVN40200:55:10.760:55:45
177. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN40200:55:42.680:55:58
178. ElizaLiepinaRELKLiepājaSN20200:55:33.940:55:59
179. RutaPoikāneAuseklis IKRīgaSN40200:55:42.810:56:00
180. JānisHeniņšVentspilsVN20200:55:48.360:56:11
181. DainisBerzinsRigaVN30200:55:38.430:56:17
182. JuliePouajderuntrottersparisSN30200:55:54.800:56:17
183. UldisGailītisSPORTLANDLiepājaVN20200:55:55.820:56:19
184. JurisMortulevsRigaVN40200:55:58.110:56:24
185. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN40200:56:08.930:56:30
186. MārisKrūmiņšJelgavaVN30200:56:24.540:56:32
187. RūtaKalniņaSkrienošais 4nieksAizputes pagastsSN30200:56:25.660:56:36
188. JānisKauškalsAdaptiveRīgaVN20200:56:20.660:56:42
189. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizputeSN40200:56:40.340:56:45
190. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN30200:56:46.160:56:48
191. NaurisKrūziņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN30200:56:42.230:56:53
192. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņasVN60200:56:30.740:56:55
193. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgaSN50200:56:34.800:56:56
194. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasVentspilsSN20200:56:41.410:56:57
195. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN50200:56:50.420:56:58
196. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīgaVNJ200:56:45.880:57:12
197. VinetaGoršanovaVentspilsSN30200:56:43.220:57:14
198. JānisOzersJelgavaVN50200:56:45.830:57:16
199. ZitaZariņaRigaSN30200:57:12.030:57:19
200. AnatolijsLipinskisRīgaVN30200:57:22.360:57:39
201. PēterisZorģisZorģiStendeVN40200:57:03.650:57:39
202. AndrejsLeškevičsRīgaVN30200:57:16.980:57:53
203. SandisSokolovsRīgas satiksmeRĪGAVN40200:57:43.890:57:58
204. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN30200:57:33.030:58:00
205. KasparsJaunzemsJelgavaVN30200:57:57.370:58:04
206. MalvīneMennikaMatisons Runner’s ClubValmieraSN30200:57:44.120:58:05
207. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsSN40200:57:53.480:58:05
208. NikitaDavidenkoLiepajaVNJ200:57:41.790:58:10
209. AgrisVinakmensTukumsVN20200:57:50.470:58:10
210. AldisPutniņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsVN30200:57:46.280:58:16
211. GitaMārtiņsoneBaltic Council for International EducationVentspilsSN30200:57:48.630:58:17
212. ElīnaFrīzendorfaVentspilsSN30200:58:01.400:58:21
213. IevaIvaškoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN30200:57:59.890:58:38
214. AndrisRozentālsRīgaVN40200:58:09.560:58:39
215. MārtiņšLiekniņšSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaVN40200:58:12.760:58:45
216. MārisDoniņšVK TranzītsVentspilsVN30200:58:35.140:58:47
217. EvitaSpodarikaJUDO SAMBO VentspilsVentspilsSN30200:58:33.990:58:49
218. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeJelgavaVN40200:58:47.060:58:51
219. BaibaPudule-IndāneVentspilsSN30200:58:33.250:58:59
220. IlzeSniegaJelgavaSN30200:58:43.100:59:05
221. IgorsSpodariksJUDO SAMBO VentspilsVentspilsVN30200:58:52.740:59:08
222. LaumaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN20200:58:54.060:59:10
223. SolvitaŠtekerhofaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN30200:58:48.220:59:11
224. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN40200:59:03.270:59:13
225. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN50200:59:03.920:59:25
226. SintijaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN20200:59:07.170:59:31
227. SergejsBardukovsVK TranzītsVN40200:59:00.770:59:32
228. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN40200:58:59.000:59:33
229. MarijaSeļezņovaJUDO SAMBO VentspilsVentspilsSNJ200:59:19.400:59:37
230. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpilsSN20200:59:18.890:59:39
231. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN20200:59:36.810:59:39
232. EduardsMahtsStende, Talsu nov.VNJ200:59:42.110:59:51
233. SvetlanaKozlovaDaugavpilsSN40200:59:28.390:59:58
234. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN30200:59:44.251:00:07
235. IneseAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSN30201:00:19.021:00:31
236. LailaKarnupeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN30201:00:17.701:00:34
237. DaceMačevskaTērveteSN30201:00:28.781:00:37
238. AlīnaMihailovaVentspilsSNJ201:00:31.951:00:56
239. SamuelsMisaVentspilsVN20201:00:25.831:01:05
240. Dāvis-JurģisDundursVentspilsVNJ201:01:00.571:01:08
241. IlzeZaščerinskaRīgaSN30201:00:40.931:01:15
242. DidzisOtomersVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspilsVN30201:01:01.801:01:15
243. EricOlanderGlendaleVN50201:01:01.421:01:28
244. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN60201:01:35.511:01:53
245. EgīlsKreislersVentspilsVN30201:01:22.641:01:59
246. GeorgijsBulgakovsRigaVN50201:01:46.571:02:00
247. AnnaDanceRIGAS SATIKSMERigaSN40201:01:36.521:02:03
248. SandrisSondorsRīgaVN60201:01:54.901:02:06
249. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTALSISN40201:01:49.981:02:16
250. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN30201:02:16.381:02:29
251. AgitaPoleRīgaSN20201:02:13.161:02:36
252. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmalaSN30201:02:37.761:02:38
253. VilnisLībeksTalsiVNJ201:01:02.321:02:41
254. MārtiņšLībeksTalsiVN20201:01:03.001:02:41
255. LieneKrūzeMaratona klubsĀdažu novadsSN30201:02:33.811:02:42
256. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN20201:02:37.811:02:46
257. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmieraVN50201:02:31.301:02:48
258. RihardsPfeifleRīgaVN30201:02:32.621:02:54
259. MontaPriedēna-SergijevskaMārupeSN20201:02:22.461:02:56
260. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN30201:02:23.681:02:59
261. MontaKrilovaRigaSN20201:02:41.191:03:00
262. AnnaTemerova-AllenaLabs startsRīgaSN40201:02:55.081:03:14
263. JānisĶempelisVentspilsVN30201:02:53.171:03:20
264. MegijaFreimaneVentspilsSN20201:02:57.631:03:31
265. SanitaMorjakovaTukumsSN20201:03:13.461:03:33
266. SilvijaErvikaMaratona klubsAizputeSN50201:03:25.481:03:48
267. IngaKrastiņaBabīteSN30201:03:44.221:03:54
268. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN20201:03:50.361:04:06
269. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSNJ201:04:03.101:04:11
270. VitaFjodorovaJurmalaSN30201:03:49.101:04:18
271. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpilsSN20201:04:20.001:04:36
272. IngrīdaJēkaVentspilsSN30201:04:13.511:04:40
273. JolantaDoniņaMARATONA KLUBSRojaSN40201:04:24.731:04:43
274. Anna-ElīzaDoniņaMARATONA KLUBSRojaSNJ201:04:24.881:04:43
275. ValērijsIvanovsVentspilsVN60201:04:48.451:05:16
276. DenissBartaševičsAna6sTblRigaVN30201:04:53.491:05:17
277. ĒriksBērziņšRīgaVN30201:04:58.821:05:23
278. AleksandraBērziņaRīgaSN30201:04:58.821:05:23
279. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN40201:05:34.731:05:45
280. LailaSpaliņaRīgaSN40201:05:21.851:05:47
281. RinoldsRozentālsLiepājaVN40201:05:34.011:05:54
282. IneseJevsejčikaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSN30201:05:26.891:05:57
283. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaSN20201:05:46.311:06:14
284. GintaGusareRīgaSN50201:05:53.351:06:19
285. IneseKazarevskaSPORTLANDLiepājaSN40201:05:59.401:06:24
286. InaLībekaTalsiSN40201:05:49.821:06:25
287. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN40201:05:57.101:06:26
288. JānisZariņšValmieraVN30201:05:57.291:06:32
289. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaSN30201:06:12.061:06:37
290. SergejsOmeļčenkoRīgaVN60201:06:33.281:06:39
291. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpilsSN30201:06:28.661:06:42
292. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaSN40201:06:19.421:06:44
293. MarkussGaļinovskisVNJ201:06:19.761:06:45
294. IlzeĶīkuleMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN40201:06:21.801:06:46
295. ZitaKreinerteLiepājaSN20201:06:37.451:06:56
296. Maikls-NiksAnanicsAnaniciTukumsVNJ201:06:31.691:06:58
297. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN50201:06:33.901:07:05
298. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN60201:06:34.501:07:06
299. TetianaNovoselskaHarkovsSN40201:06:40.431:07:08
300. VilnisPriedītisLyconetRīgaVN50201:07:01.161:07:32
301. LeldeVēbere-LandmaneVentspilsSN30201:07:06.611:07:38
302. ValdisGrozaLubānaVN50201:07:19.211:07:44
303. IntaHansoneDobeleSN40201:07:21.251:07:51
304. DiānaUlaseJelgavaSN40201:07:55.081:08:11
305. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN30201:07:55.321:08:11
306. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgaleSN30201:07:44.981:08:16
307. TīnaSiliņaVentspilsSN20201:08:04.071:08:18
308. LindaKreicbergaHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspilsSN20201:07:53.311:08:19
309. IlvaLiekniņaSK Metroons/ NISSANRīgaSN40201:07:58.591:08:31
310. KarīnaŠkubureLiepājaSNJ201:08:03.461:08:34
311. SanaJonkusVentspilsSN20201:08:24.451:08:39
312. IndulisJansonsJūrmalaVN60201:08:24.691:08:45
313. DaceSpaliņaRīgaSN30201:08:22.101:08:47
314. LauraĶempeleHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspilsSN30201:08:24.751:08:52
315. ValdisVanagsEngureVN30201:08:46.001:08:53
316. AndrejsTokarevičsRīgaVN30201:08:26.131:08:55
317. AliseGromuleRīgaSN20201:08:25.751:08:57
318. SofijaVahramejevaVentspilsSN20201:09:06.671:09:25
319. RudītePutniņaSkrienošais četrinieksBuciņi/ PelčiSN30201:09:53.991:10:04
320. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīgaSNJ201:09:46.251:10:06
321. GitaBiezumaRīgaSN40201:09:44.091:10:15
322. IlzeTālmaneMaratona klubsRīgaSN40201:10:17.081:10:39
323. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneSN40201:10:28.841:10:41
324. DaigaZvejnieceindividuāliOzolnieku novadsSN50201:10:23.261:10:52
325. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgavaVN50201:10:24.011:10:52
326. AntraApsīteRīgaSN30201:10:44.371:11:17
327. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN40201:10:44.271:11:17
328. GintaKondratjevaHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspilsSN30201:11:14.461:11:41
329. IneseBrēdiķeMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN40201:11:29.151:11:58
330. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīgaSN20201:11:45.251:11:59
331. EdgarsLilejevsVentspils nafta terminālsVentspilsVN20201:11:46.721:12:04
332. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerSnēpeleVN30201:12:07.821:12:31
333. LīgaGaņģīteeBIOpowerStūnīšiSN30201:12:08.151:12:32
334. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRīgaSN20201:11:55.501:12:32
335. ŅinaFlaksmaneБегуныRigaSN30201:11:58.041:12:32
336. VitalijsAleksejevsInternational Maritime Sport Community - IMSCRigaVN30201:12:34.901:12:53
337. JolantaDicmaneBauskaSN40201:13:13.891:13:33
338. JekaterinaSerajaRīgaSN20201:13:14.281:13:41
339. IlonaStrodeMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN30201:13:25.231:13:53
340. AgneseŠtekerhofaVentspilsSN30201:13:24.661:13:56
341. AgneseErnstsoneVentspilsSN20201:13:24.451:13:56
342. ElīnaBudavaSwedbankVentspilsSN30201:14:02.291:14:32
343. LauraBalandiņa-EkloneVENTSPILS PILSĒTAS DOMEVentspilsSN30201:14:12.441:14:35
344. AgrisMeinardsVentspilsVN50201:14:24.691:14:58
345. DāvisFreimanisHansaMatrix VentspilsVentspilsVN20201:15:04.911:15:32
346. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaSN50201:16:01.111:16:26
347. VolhaBialiayewaSmolevichiSN30201:15:58.611:16:29
348. IgorsParfjonovsRIETUMKRASTSLiepājaVN50201:16:22.571:16:41
349. AnastasijaProviliwaRīgaSN30201:16:34.721:16:54
350. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaSN40201:16:20.331:16:56
351. LauraOzoliņaVentspilsSN30201:16:42.861:17:15
352. RenārsLagzdiņšOzolniekiVNJ201:16:50.421:17:16
353. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN40201:17:13.081:17:45
354. LīgaRakšteRīgaSN20201:17:57.491:17:58
355. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novadsVN60201:20:03.881:20:23
356. RutaDīceGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsSN50201:27:03.821:27:40
357. UldisDīcisGausā jūdzeKlapkalnciemsVN50201:27:04.781:27:42
- BaibaSalnaMārupeSN400DNF