Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 13.04.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizputeVT200:15:55.620:15:57
2. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NIKEMadonaVT200:16:16.580:16:18
3. AigarsFeterisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeSalaspilsVT200:16:38.590:16:40
4. RenārsRozeŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MR/AdidasOgres novadsVT200:16:53.250:16:55
5. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NIKEValkaVT200:16:55.480:16:57
6. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTA200:17:22.040:17:24
7. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukumsVT200:17:38.940:17:40
8. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ NikeAizkraukleVT200:17:43.200:17:45
9. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLANDVT200:18:00.700:18:03
10. DzintarsSkrundenieksSPORTLANDLiepājaVT200:18:07.270:18:09
11. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLANDVT200:18:13.910:18:16
12. OskarsBlausJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJELGAVAVT200:18:42.460:18:44
13. EdgarsApinisASK PatriaVT200:18:51.750:18:53
14. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānuVK/ ASICSLīvāniVT200:19:04.770:19:07
15. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspilsVT200:19:12.290:19:14
16. Artūrs-JānisKarssSS ArkādijaRīgaVTA200:19:12.050:19:14
17. RalfsRogaMatisons runner's clubLiepājaVTA200:19:04.900:19:15
18. JaneksRumbergs-TalsiVT200:19:07.700:19:17
19. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB200:19:21.380:19:23
20. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeVTB200:19:23.880:19:25
21. OskarsBormanisLaukiRīga, LATVIJAVT200:19:25.390:19:27
22. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTA200:19:35.780:19:38
23. RobertsZeiburliņšLiepājaVTB200:19:41.930:19:43
24. RicardsBriedisSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisVTA200:19:42.680:19:45
25. RūdolfsFišersFOLKMAŅI/Maratona klubsJaunpilsVTA200:19:43.000:19:47
26. InnaŽolnerovičaŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRVentspilsST200:19:47.990:19:51
27. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaST200:19:56.980:19:58
28. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVTA200:19:59.590:20:02
29. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdangaST200:20:05.620:20:09
30. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVTB200:20:09.700:20:12
31. EdgarsPorciksVSK NOSKRIENLiepājaVT200:20:11.300:20:14
32. AinārsBelovsFOLKMAŅIJelgavaVT200:20:16.920:20:20
33. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ BaltaisLīvāniST200:20:20.910:20:24
35. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVTA200:20:32.340:20:34
34. MārisStrautnieksJelgavaVT200:20:29.980:20:34
36. EmīlsŽubulisTeam KažemākaRīgaVTA200:20:34.970:20:37
37. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānuVK/BaltaisLīvāniST200:20:47.220:20:49
38. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīgaVTA200:20:46.610:20:56
39. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekneVTA200:21:05.330:21:10
40. ImantsHolmsLiepājaVTA200:21:08.030:21:12
41. AgnetaSegliņaLiepājaST200:21:11.040:21:13
43. GundegaVancāneSK TĒRAUDS-1ĶekavaST200:21:10.010:21:15
42. RaivoLiekmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsNīkrāceVTB200:21:12.460:21:15
44. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšFolkmaņiKuldīgaVT212:31:57.690:21:16
45. BaibaVekšaPulsometrs.lv /SOS bērnu ciematiSaldusST200:21:15.000:21:19
46. RičardsČudnovsLiepājaVTB200:21:18.960:21:20
47. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTB200:21:20.180:21:23
48. DāvisPankoksLiepājas SSSLiepājaVTB200:21:26.660:21:28
49. RitvarsBērziņšRīgaVTA200:21:37.990:21:43
50. TomassRedisonsFOLKMAŅIOzolniekiVT200:21:46.170:21:50
51. PaulaSakneRīgaSTA200:21:39.800:21:53
52. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB200:21:51.560:21:57
53. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegumsST200:21:55.800:21:59
54. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsOzolniekiST200:21:58.990:22:01
55. SigneBirkenbergaLiesmaSaldusST200:22:00.830:22:04
56. Niks-AkādijsDarandaKalni.Saldus novLiepājaVTA200:22:17.690:22:21
57. NikijaMikālePriekules veloklubsPriekuleSTB200:22:24.170:22:26
58. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmieraVTB200:22:22.480:22:29
59. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTA200:22:36.700:22:42
60. AgrisDundursSaldus 1.vidusskolaRīgaVT200:22:40.650:22:42
61. SimonaBirkenbergaBiedrībaSaldusST200:22:46.900:22:50
62. RomānsŅekļudovsHK Liepāja/LSSSLiepājaVT200:22:38.670:22:57
63. LinardsŅikiforovsMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdangaVT200:22:52.520:22:58
64. KarīnaKrauzeRīgaSTB200:22:55.550:23:00
65. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļiVTA200:22:53.310:23:01
66. KristofersPetkusLiepājaVTA200:22:54.270:23:10
67. KārlisAuniņšLiepājaVTA200:23:05.230:23:11
68. JolantaPenceJaunsardzeLejasciemsSTB200:23:16.880:23:21
69. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekneVT200:23:14.590:23:22
70. GustavsLočmelisLSSSLiepājaVTB200:23:14.510:23:28
71. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA200:23:20.210:23:31
72. KasparsDzintarsFK BANDAVAPriekuleVT200:23:31.560:23:41
73. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāniVT200:23:28.920:23:44
74. DāvisBautrisRīgaVTB200:23:46.350:23:50
75. JelizavetaHaindravaLudzaLudzaSTA200:23:49.720:23:51
76. IevaStallīteJelgavaSTA200:23:46.310:24:01
77. MatīssDanenbergsonsLiepājaVT200:23:29.000:24:04
78. JānisPūpolsBrocēniVT200:23:57.780:24:09
79. EllaŠihaļejevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:24:08.700:24:14
80. IvarsAlutisLiepājaVT200:23:55.310:24:30
81. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTB200:24:32.770:24:35
82. JānisStrazdsLiepājaVT200:24:33.950:24:41
83. Rēzija-GrētaŠtrausaMatisons Runner’s ClubGrobiņaSTB200:24:43.640:24:47
84. EduardsŠtefansRTU Olaines Tehnoloģiju koledžaSaldusVT200:24:44.950:24:51
85. ViestursKopštālsLiepājaVT200:24:52.740:24:54
86. RitvarsMarskisKuldīgaVTA200:24:42.920:24:56
87. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB200:24:55.900:24:59
88. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA200:24:53.960:25:03
89. SigneKaupužaCēsisST200:25:00.040:25:10
90. EmīlsŠalsAizkraukleSkrīveriVT200:25:00.260:25:20
91. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/SkrīveriST200:25:00.890:25:20
92. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizputeSTB200:25:26.120:25:28
93. ArinaKrasotenkoLiepājaSTB200:25:27.980:25:29
94. JurijsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļiVT200:25:26.440:25:34
95. DāvisDejusMārupeVTA200:25:14.030:25:35
96. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST200:25:30.850:25:37
97. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB200:25:16.430:25:38
98. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSTB200:25:30.850:25:39
99. RičardsRumpsUgāle/ Niedrāji MRVentspilsVTB200:25:37.330:25:45
100. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB200:25:42.210:25:54
101. Miks-JānisCauneRīgaVTB200:25:51.620:25:55
102. TomsViekals-GasjūnsFolkmņiJelgavaVTB200:25:54.720:26:01
103. JānisBučisLiepājaVT200:25:53.370:26:02
104. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDRīgaST200:25:49.370:26:03
105. NikitaDavidenkoLiepajaVTA200:25:40.090:26:04
106. MarkussKuršisLiepājaVTB200:25:45.450:26:07
107. ReinisMelbergsSabileVT200:26:01.170:26:11
108. NellijaRungevicaVentavaSTB200:26:04.980:26:20
109. OlafsRungevicsVentavaVTB200:26:05.250:26:21
110. KristīnaPetermaneLiepājaST200:26:12.570:26:23
111. ElizabethAveryanovaRīgaST200:25:53.790:26:26
112. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST200:26:19.190:26:28
114. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgaleSTB200:26:22.680:26:30
113. OskarsGrīnfeldsLiepājaVT200:26:21.730:26:30
115. MatīssResnisJēkabpilsVTA200:25:52.810:26:31
116. EdijsMeizānsPiltenes vsk.PilteneVTA200:26:10.700:26:35
117. JorensLāžePilteneVTB200:26:12.140:26:35
118. ArvisSidorovsLiepājaVTA200:25:51.900:26:36
119. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVTB200:26:12.570:26:36
120. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepājaSTB200:26:32.270:26:37
121. ArnisMillersCertex LatvijaOlaineVT200:26:26.100:26:39
122. MartaPelšaJelgavaSTB200:26:24.940:26:43
123. AndrejsVarlamovsSPORTLANDRīgaVT200:26:08.300:26:44
124. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB200:26:25.310:26:48
125. KristīnePenceJaunsardzeLejasciemsSTA200:26:48.730:26:53
126. JēkabsĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVTB200:26:46.880:26:54
127. AnnaMolotkovaRīgaSTA200:26:43.190:26:57
128. NormundsJansonsLiepājas papīrsLiepājaVT200:26:28.880:26:59
129. EdgarsCinkusLiepājaVT200:26:41.080:27:00
130. GirtsVeļiksMārupeVT200:26:49.100:27:01
131. KārlisRogaLiepājaVTB200:26:59.560:27:01
132. DaniilsTišinsBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVTB200:26:53.420:27:02
133. SergejsTarasovsBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVTB200:26:54.220:27:02
136. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgavaVTA200:26:56.190:27:03
135. LīgaJākobsoneRīgaST200:26:38.520:27:03
134. ViestursTrukšisBārtas pagastsVTB200:26:42.370:27:03
137. MaijaMenikeLiepajaSTB200:26:51.510:27:05
138. ArtūrsMelbergsLiepājaVT200:26:38.560:27:06
140. ReinholdsDitkeLiepājaVT200:26:39.640:27:07
139. LīgaNovokšanovaSwedbankRIgaST200:27:01.340:27:07
141. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereLiepājaST200:27:03.460:27:08
142. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:27:03.780:27:11
143. Nauris-KristapsMetumsVTB200:26:38.510:27:12
145. DidzisBrantsMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldusVT200:27:11.030:27:14
144. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT200:26:49.770:27:14
146. IvoOzoliņšLiepājaVT200:27:12.120:27:21
147. RaimondsKalnenieksLiepājaVT200:27:02.600:27:21
148. KārlisKangarsSPORTLANDRīgaVT200:26:43.530:27:21
151. RičardsTrestjansJelgavaVT200:26:57.760:27:27
149. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgavaSTA200:27:22.540:27:27
150. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgavaVT200:27:23.900:27:27
152. EdgarsSimatisLiepājaVT200:26:49.080:27:28
153. IntarsAbražunsRīgaVT200:27:22.950:27:31
154. MadaraTreimaneGrobiņaSTA200:27:18.640:27:32
155. MarksŠevčenkoLiepājaVTB200:26:53.980:27:33
156. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB200:27:08.040:27:37
157. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSTA200:27:33.950:27:39
158. SandisGugānsLiepājaVT200:27:34.140:27:40
160. KristaSprūdeLiepājaSTA200:27:41.800:27:46
159. Mērija-MegijaZabeLiepājaSTA200:27:41.710:27:46
161. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST200:27:38.800:27:48
162. BogdansProņinsBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVTB200:27:38.570:27:48
163. MartaĻaudamaLepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB200:27:41.010:27:48
164. TimursStrelēvicsBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVTB200:27:37.200:27:48
165. AnnijaJaudzemeSportlandRīgaST200:27:34.370:27:49
166. EndijsPaipalaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTB200:27:44.870:27:49
167. OksanaKainovaRīgaSTA200:27:46.360:27:50
168. RolandsMežalsLiepājaVTB200:27:42.620:27:51
169. DinijaRamanauskaLiepājaST200:27:45.280:27:52
170. DenissKarginsLiepājaVT200:27:31.870:27:55
172. DāvidsSpicinsBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVTA200:27:46.730:27:57
171. ArinaMucenieceBallistic boxing clubLiepājaSTB200:27:47.230:27:57
173. DainisPirjansLiepājaVT200:27:32.750:27:59
174. MārtiņšAuziņšLiepājaVTB200:27:44.710:28:01
175. KarīnaVišemirskaLiepājaSTB200:27:44.910:28:02
176. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepājaVT200:27:44.300:28:04
177. MadaraBeitiņaSPORTLANDRīgaSTA200:27:59.850:28:05
178. JurisMortulevsRigaVT200:27:28.140:28:05
179. LaurisZeltiņšRīgaVTA200:27:41.960:28:05
181. KristapsAksenoksRigaVTA200:27:50.690:28:10
180. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīgaSTB200:28:05.310:28:10
182. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāniST200:27:58.070:28:14
183. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTALSIST200:28:07.870:28:18
184. PaulaEkerteJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgavaSTB200:27:59.450:28:20
185. VeronikaJurevskaBallistic boxing clubLiepājaSTB200:28:19.880:28:31
186. GuntarsĻaudamsAizputeVT200:28:26.590:28:34
187. ArtisBolšteinsLiepājaVT200:27:54.610:28:36
188. KristīneZiobrovskaKalveneST200:28:26.140:28:36
189. LeldeNeilandeLiepājaST200:28:08.600:28:37
190. VilnisStogņijenkoLiepājaVT200:28:16.780:28:38
191. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSTA200:28:38.100:28:41
192. RolandsSkudrītisLiepăjaVTA200:28:11.500:28:42
193. EgilsTūbelisLiepājaVT200:28:05.790:28:43
194. NomedaKubiliene5 KALNAIMAŽEIKIAIST200:28:16.150:28:51
195. DmitrijsMaslovsRigaVT200:28:42.950:28:52
196. MarkussĀboliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB200:28:48.670:28:59
197. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpilsST200:28:27.500:28:59
198. RaivisRagovskisLiepājaVT200:28:23.730:28:59
199. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA200:28:48.770:29:00
200. VendijaVitkovskaLiepājaSTB200:28:49.820:29:01
201. ZaurSadihovBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVT200:28:53.700:29:04
203. KristapsLočmelisCeram OptecDaugavpilsVT200:28:58.410:29:06
202. AleksejsPimanovsCeram OptecDaugavpilsVT200:28:56.160:29:06
204. PaulaGrundmaneGrobiņaST200:28:39.060:29:07
205. EinārsKozačkovsLudzaVTB200:29:02.210:29:08
206. AlekssTaņicinsKuldīgaVTA200:28:31.800:29:09
208. RičardsBāliņšSiguldaVTA200:28:45.230:29:13
207. Airisa-MartaMūrnieceGrobiņaSTA200:29:08.540:29:13
210. LīvaAndersoneLiepājaST200:28:40.640:29:14
209. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaST200:29:09.250:29:14
211. ArvisTramdaksGrobiņaVTB200:29:03.020:29:17
212. VladimirsŽirnoklejevsRīgaVT200:28:46.550:29:19
214. SintijaPriedeSIA Joker Ltd.RīgaST200:28:51.890:29:21
213. KristīnaŠaukleLiepājaST200:29:00.320:29:21
215. IlzeTupuriņaValmieraST200:29:04.400:29:21
217. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīgaST200:28:51.380:29:22
216. DariansLebedevsRezekneVTB200:28:42.830:29:22
218. TomsStārostsCitadeleLiepājaVT200:28:44.920:29:24
219. LauraKukukaLiepājaSTA200:29:11.570:29:25
220. RaitisPaulušenkoSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaVT200:28:43.810:29:26
221. DianaLebedevaRezekneST200:28:49.520:29:29
222. MarinaGoloborodkoGrobiņaST200:29:16.350:29:30
223. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVT200:29:11.110:29:31
224. EvelīnaŽvaguleLiepājaST200:29:03.550:29:32
226. RūtaVaguleLiepājaSTB200:29:19.830:29:34
227. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīgaST200:29:03.760:29:34
225. AivarsOstelisAizputeVT200:29:27.690:29:34
228. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīgaST200:29:03.580:29:35
230. VitālijsAukšmukstsCeram OptecRiebiņiVT200:29:21.790:29:38
229. SandraViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgavaST200:29:32.280:29:38
231. GustavsDejusMarupeVTB200:29:19.350:29:41
232. IevaRudzikaLiepājaSTB200:29:26.810:29:41
234. EvelīnaKuzņecovaLiepājaSTB200:29:27.500:29:42
233. RandijaLagzdiņaVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaSTB200:29:29.570:29:42
235. DaceNikolajevaRīgaST200:29:14.050:29:46
236. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsVTB200:29:40.400:29:47
237. MaksimsViktorovsBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVTB200:29:38.400:29:49
238. AnželikaTreimaneVP Fitness and BeautyGrobiņaST200:29:37.520:29:51
239. MārisIndrikovsRīgāVT200:29:39.880:29:52
240. IneseGanconeLiepājaST200:29:34.040:29:55
241. Mārtiņš-RūdisMetumsVTA200:29:22.770:29:56
243. LilijaSapiroRigaST200:29:25.260:29:57
242. GitaGausmane-VērgaleST200:29:38.690:29:57
244. AigaJečeVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaST200:29:50.040:30:01
246. MārisSiliņšSPORTLANDRīgaVT200:29:27.000:30:04
245. KristapsLagzdiņšVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaVT200:29:51.880:30:04
247. PēterisVītolsVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaVT200:29:54.640:30:04
250. VinetaBrižakaMaratona klubs, LiepājaliepajaST200:29:55.610:30:05
248. AleksandraBērziņaRīgaST200:29:28.980:30:05
249. IvetaZemīteVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaST200:29:54.690:30:05
252. KasparsNiedolsLiepājaVT200:29:54.700:30:06
251. GunaGrosaSK OzolniekiOzolniekiST200:29:39.730:30:06
254. KristiansBērziņšSPORTLANDLiepājaVTB200:29:49.880:30:09
255. AdriansBērziņšSPORTLANDLiepājaVTB200:29:50.350:30:09
253. IlzeBušnevicaVP Fitness and BeautyGrobiņaST200:29:56.390:30:09
256. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT200:29:48.140:30:11
257. LīgaLagzdiņaBallistic boxing clubLiepājaST200:30:01.480:30:13
259. ZaneKrūzaVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaST200:30:03.850:30:14
258. IlzeOzoliņaVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaST200:30:04.010:30:14
260. JānisVītolsVP Fitness and BeautyGrobiņaVT200:30:01.990:30:15
261. MārisResnisJēkabpilsVT200:29:36.420:30:16
263. ZannaJudkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:30:17.220:30:19
262. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:29:52.020:30:19
264. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA200:30:19.330:30:23
265. RolandsNaglisRīgaVT200:29:46.250:30:24
266. AinārsNaglisRīgaVT200:29:59.450:30:24
267. SanitaArājaLiepājaST200:29:53.900:30:25
268. EnijaMeierePriekuleSTB200:30:11.100:30:25
269. MārtiņšLeitisLEIŠIRīgaVT200:29:46.310:30:26
270. LāsmaGrīsleVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaST200:30:16.260:30:27
271. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaST200:30:13.310:30:29
272. DamirsŅikitinsRigas satiksmeRīgaVTB200:29:54.320:30:30
273. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas SatiksmeRīgaVT200:29:54.210:30:30
274. BeāteVaguleLiepājaSTB200:30:15.570:30:31
275. ŅikitaStavskisBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVTB200:30:24.320:30:36
276. IntaMillereLiepājaST200:30:13.490:30:40
277. SigneMatisoneVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaST200:30:29.690:30:41
278. FrancisKozlovsOlaines novVTB200:30:29.550:30:46
279. LauraDitkeLiepājaST200:30:18.610:30:46
280. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA200:30:42.550:30:48
281. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA200:30:42.560:30:48
282. AnnaDanceRIGAS SATIKSMERigaST200:30:12.700:30:50
283. SintijaKotikaCeram OptecLīvāniST200:30:34.310:30:51
284. OlgaTrofimovaRīgaST200:30:50.100:30:53
285. TatjanaTokarevaRēzekneST200:30:45.710:30:54
286. JeļenaKarabačaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:30:48.770:30:56
287. ArtūrsBaklānsLudzaVT200:30:16.540:30:57
288. RebekaStalteLiepājaSTB200:30:41.380:30:58
289. LauraSalnājaLiepājaST200:30:34.430:30:59
290. OlgaOrasevskaZac's pargaujaCesisST200:30:49.440:31:00
292. GunaDidrihsoneLiepājaST200:30:52.510:31:01
291. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāniST200:30:44.410:31:01
293. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTA200:30:37.250:31:02
294. Marko-MarkessLihačevsLiepājaVTB200:30:22.170:31:04
295. LoretaŽubuleRīgaSTB200:30:49.360:31:06
296. DinārsDreimanisLiepājaVT200:30:42.740:31:08
297. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVTB200:30:41.000:31:09
298. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA200:31:08.670:31:13
299. DinaBružeLiepājaST200:31:05.270:31:14
300. ĒriksBērziņšRīgaVT200:30:41.430:31:17
301. StanislauKlimovichCeram OptecLīvāniVT200:31:04.220:31:18
302. AnastasiyaKlimovichCeram OptecLīvāniST200:31:05.060:31:18
303. TomsGrandānsRīgaVTB200:31:09.500:31:23
304. KristapsJēčisRīgaVTB200:30:54.880:31:23
305. GuntarsZemītisVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaVT200:31:13.540:31:24
306. AliseJēčeRīgaSTA200:30:57.340:31:25
308. Viktorija-VikijaSniegs-SniedziņaSPORTLANDRīgaST200:30:54.130:31:26
307. NataljaTrestjanaJelgavaST200:30:59.460:31:26
309. LolitaVeitaLiepājas papīrsLiepājaST200:30:56.090:31:31
310. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīgaVT200:31:27.160:31:32
311. DaigaPuļķeLiepājaST200:31:22.300:31:34
312. IntaMillereLiepājaST200:31:20.790:31:35
313. FilipsMalacanovsJelgavaVTB200:31:06.140:31:37
315. ElīnaZvaigzneSPORTLANDLiepājaST200:31:22.680:31:41
314. AivaDemitereTalsiST200:31:31.240:31:41
317. ArinaMaļčenkovaRīgaST200:31:14.120:31:42
316. EdmundsDemitersTalsiVT200:31:30.810:31:42
318. KirilsVerboveckisBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVTA200:31:30.480:31:43
319. OksanaPotehinaLiepājaST200:31:15.780:31:44
320. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpilsST200:31:31.270:31:47
321. KatrīnaBalčeLiepājaST200:31:18.170:31:49
322. SintijaUpmaleLiepājaST200:31:30.710:31:49
323. LaimonisŠakinssavvaļnieksAbreneVT200:31:29.880:31:50
324. Marta-LīgaCinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeSTB200:31:31.470:31:52
325. AltaEgliņaVentspilsSTA200:31:38.910:31:54
326. DainisEgliņšVentspilsVT200:31:38.150:31:54
327. DāgsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbeneVT200:31:37.720:31:57
328. AneteVilāneLEIŠIRīgaST200:31:19.620:31:59
329. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepājaSTA200:31:45.070:32:00
330. ZitaKravaleSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaST200:31:40.840:32:01
331. VladislavsPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāniVT200:31:29.300:32:05
333. LilitaBuleLUDZAST200:31:49.860:32:07
332. EdgarsLaizānsLudzaVT200:31:49.210:32:07
334. AgatePelnēnaLiepājaST200:31:50.090:32:08
335. AmandaSisenePriekuleSTA200:31:51.000:32:11
337. KārlisSisenisPriekuleVTA200:31:52.100:32:12
336. LieneMadžuleLEIŠILiepājaST200:31:31.870:32:12
338. Anna-LīvaLizbovska41.vidusskolaRīgaSTB200:31:51.350:32:13
339. DmitrijsKuklijanovsBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVTB200:32:05.730:32:17
340. KarīnaŠkubureLiepājaSTB200:31:57.730:32:18
341. KitijaZaukaAutoStils-LLiepājaSTB200:32:00.020:32:19
342. LīvaPuķīteMadonaSTA200:31:44.110:32:21
343. SamantaSkrīvereRīgaSTB200:31:55.570:32:25
345. RenātsButkusCitadeleLiepājaVT200:31:46.710:32:26
344. KristaGoldmaneRīgaSTB200:32:09.850:32:26
346. JautrītePlušaRīgaST200:32:19.700:32:32
347. OlgaIvanovaJelgavaST200:31:52.580:32:35
348. KristīneMisaRīgaST200:32:07.950:32:39
349. LindaAlksneLiepājaST200:32:32.860:32:40
350. RūtaMūrēnaLiepajaST200:32:15.980:32:41
351. VintraAntropovaRīgaST200:32:24.450:32:42
352. MarijaCimbaleMežaresSTB200:32:35.440:32:43
353. KasparsNaglisRīgaVT200:32:04.890:32:43
354. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA200:32:42.470:32:44
355. Undīne-UnaUngereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA200:32:31.940:32:44
356. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB200:32:42.740:32:44
357. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpilsSTB200:32:35.000:32:51
358. MaritaDinsbergaCitadeleLiepājaST200:32:10.840:32:51
359. EvijaLiepājnieceVentspilsST200:32:48.210:32:52
360. JekaterinaLoginovaRīgaST200:32:43.300:32:53
361. EvitaKučerovaVsk Noskrien / Nike Riga RunRīga / VentspilsST200:32:34.740:32:55
362. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTB200:32:52.900:32:57
363. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.PreiļiST200:32:29.990:32:58
364. AliseGromuleRīgaST200:32:20.580:32:59
365. AndraĀlītePilteneST200:32:29.830:32:59
366. AndraDāmeLiepājaST200:32:44.300:32:59
367. JānisZiobrovskisKalveneVTB200:32:48.320:32:59
368. ElenaPozdnyakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:32:27.820:33:04
369. VinetaLiepnieceVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaST200:32:53.100:33:05
370. NoraLiepiņaVP Fitness and BeautyLiepājaST200:32:53.130:33:05
371. GunaAireLiepājaST200:32:41.790:33:07
372. LīgaIvčenkoLiepājaST200:32:35.420:33:07
373. SantaBriedeSiguldaST200:32:39.250:33:08
374. ItjiaSkunstiņaindividuāliLiepājaST200:32:38.340:33:12
375. LauraLiepiņaLiepājas papīrsLiepājaST200:32:36.750:33:13
376. AnnijaBūmaneLiepājaST200:32:45.850:33:17
377. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadonaVT200:32:40.100:33:18
378. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīgaST200:33:04.580:33:20
379. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaST200:32:57.860:33:27
380. BaibaFeldhūne-VojcikaRīgaST200:33:18.160:33:28
381. GuntaKrastiņaliepajaST200:33:21.740:33:34
382. MartaDreimaneLEIŠISmilteneST200:32:54.690:33:34
383. MarkussBormanisValmieraVTB200:33:21.610:33:36
384. SanitaUmbraškaJelgavaSTA200:33:14.680:33:37
386. IlzeKraukleVitrupeST200:33:30.680:33:38
385. IrīnaOdziņaVIRSOTNE/ MARMOTRīgaST200:33:23.910:33:38
387. VilnisPriedītisLYCONETRīgaVT200:33:04.620:33:39
390. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldoneST200:33:06.960:33:40
388. DžordžsBārensCeram OptecRīgaVT200:33:04.730:33:40
389. EdgarsMorozovsSPORTLANDbaldoneVT200:33:38.680:33:40
391. IevaCeplišaRīgaST200:33:29.830:33:42
392. AndrejsMukovnikovsBallistic boxing clubLiepājaVTB200:33:35.070:33:44
394. DaceTreimaneLiepājaST200:33:06.380:33:46
393. KitijaBirzeKuldīgaST200:33:33.800:33:46
395. AneteGalviņaLiepājaSTA200:33:33.790:33:48
396. MareksTimbraNīcaVTB200:33:35.220:33:51
397. MarijaHodreaSPORTLANDMārupeSTA200:33:37.760:33:54
398. IevaLiepiņaRīgaST200:33:29.660:33:55
399. TadasGudauskasŠilalėŠilalėVTA200:33:32.390:33:57
400. LudmilaKozačenkoRīgaST200:33:28.860:34:00
401. AgitaTimaSportlandRīgaST200:33:40.460:34:01
402. AijaKrēsliņaSPORTLANDRīgaST200:33:41.190:34:01
403. LauraJansoneLiepājaST200:33:33.810:34:02
404. LaimaRubineSIA Joker Ltd.PreiļiST200:33:34.770:34:02
405. KristersGrantiņšRojaVTB200:33:39.640:34:06
406. LaimaZihmaneVentspilsST200:33:44.910:34:11
407. AntraApsīteRīgaST200:33:32.640:34:13
408. AndaKirmaLiepājaST200:34:10.920:34:14
409. LieneKirmaSwedbankLiepājaST200:34:10.680:34:15
411. TeiksmaĢirkaleEzereBauskaST200:33:54.610:34:16
410. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneST200:34:07.230:34:16
412. BaibaRozentāleLiepājaST200:34:01.970:34:17
413. LieneJanmaneLiepājaST200:34:01.960:34:17
414. LienePriedeOlaineST200:33:54.350:34:17
415. OlgaKosovaRigaST200:34:09.240:34:18
416. SolvitaSmidrovskaSIA Joker Ltd.LiepājaST200:34:05.890:34:21
417. LīgaTrukšeBārtas pagastsST200:34:01.310:34:22
418. AmandaRoziņaLiepājaSTA200:34:12.750:34:24
419. IlmārsGrigalisSzS Kājnieku brigādeĀdažiVT200:33:42.840:34:24
420. MadaraSilovaĀdažiSTA200:33:44.140:34:24
421. KristaStrujevičaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST200:34:01.570:34:26
422. LīgaGaņģīteKuldīgaST200:33:54.120:34:30
426. LauraVoškāneIkšķile skrienIkšķileST200:34:01.390:34:32
424. RenataBunkaLiepājaST200:33:51.250:34:32
425. VivitaBunkaLiepājaSTB200:33:54.030:34:32
423. Eduards-PaulsBurgmanisLīvbērzes pag.VTA200:34:09.450:34:32
427. ElizabeteBraunaLYNXDOJORīgaSTA200:34:05.560:34:34
428. RegīnaKulinskaLiepājaST200:34:14.530:34:35
430. ZaneAzauckaAstarte-NaftaJelgavaST200:34:22.250:34:36
429. Samanta-AnnijaLauriņaLiepājaSTA200:34:06.110:34:36
433. MatīssĶipēnsAstarte-NaftaAizputeVT200:34:16.520:34:40
432. LīgaGrantiņaLiepājaST200:34:17.860:34:40
431. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldusSTB200:34:17.930:34:40
434. Anna-MarijaPlēpeAstarte-NaftaAizputeST200:34:17.550:34:41
435. Paula-AnnaĶēbereRīgaSTA200:34:35.620:34:42
437. SintijaReķeLiepājaST200:34:13.420:34:43
436. Inga-RobertaSaproņenkovaLiepājaSTA200:34:14.220:34:43
438. IlzeMelgalveHONESTRENTValmieraST200:34:08.460:34:45
439. IvarsŽubulisRīgaVT200:34:27.730:34:46
440. LīgaŠņoreLiepājaST200:34:28.430:34:51
441. AnnaDžeriņaLiepajaST200:34:11.010:34:52
442. JanīnaŽubuleRīgaST200:34:37.750:34:56
443. KlintaAlsvikaLiepājaST200:34:16.840:34:56
444. NatashaWarcholakgolubiozikminkST200:34:49.020:35:04
445. IvetaRudzīteLiepājaST200:34:41.300:35:07
446. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeSTA200:34:56.280:35:09
447. AgneseVilemsoneRīgaST200:34:52.720:35:16
448. KristīneČegauskaIndividuāliLiepājaSTA200:34:52.610:35:16
449. MārtiņšKirmaLiepājaVT200:34:41.600:35:20
451. GvidoZīriņšLiepājaVTB200:34:58.570:35:22
450. AivaKisiļevaLiepājaST200:34:56.330:35:22
453. SintijaRusinaCitadeleLiepājaST200:34:44.970:35:28
452. IntaSvileLiepājaST200:34:55.360:35:28
455. SintijaOzoliņaLiepājaST200:35:18.410:35:29
456. SantaRimarenkoLiepājaSTA200:35:03.280:35:29
454. IevaOzoliņaSPORTLANDRīgaST200:35:07.490:35:29
457. IlzeAlneValmieraST200:35:18.040:35:33
458. BaibaMedenaLiepājaSTB200:35:03.800:35:33
459. SamantaKalnaLiepājaSTA200:35:20.140:35:34
460. JānisLizbovskis41.vidusskolaRīgaVTB200:35:09.450:35:39
461. MārtiņšVoinoMārupeVTB200:35:03.370:35:42
462. KristīneGorsvāne-JansoneLiepājas papīrsLiepājaST200:35:09.050:35:45
464. MarikaOgorcevaLiepājaST200:35:21.330:35:46
463. KarlīnaVītolaRucavaSTA200:35:21.780:35:46
465. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrundaST200:35:24.450:35:49
466. RaimondsKnētsRopažiVT200:35:23.150:35:51
468. KristīneRusmane-OlridaLiepājaST200:35:35.030:35:57
467. JanaBužinskaRīgaST200:35:31.700:35:57
469. IjaVagaleRīgaST200:35:50.930:36:03
471. MiķelisPirktiņšLiepājaVT200:35:29.200:36:04
470. LindaStoneLiepājaST200:35:29.000:36:04
472. KatrīnaKovaļenkoJelgavaST200:35:32.540:36:07
473. GundegaPuķīteMadonaST200:35:36.960:36:14
474. MareksBrucisJūrmalaVTB200:36:07.970:36:18
475. MārtiņsVecbrālisLiepājaVT200:36:08.310:36:25
476. VinetaKraftaRīgaST200:36:01.280:36:30
477. IlzeDambergaLiepājaST200:36:04.330:36:31
478. MarkussKāpiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB200:36:29.810:36:32
479. Markuss-EdgarsĒķisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizputeVTB200:36:35.080:36:37
480. IevaRozeLiepājaST200:35:57.830:36:38
481. IneseGrigaleĀdažiST200:35:58.920:36:39
482. AivisAuzinšJelgavaVT200:35:58.050:36:39
483. AndisKālisLiepājaVT200:36:11.430:36:43
484. SvetlanaPetkuneCeram OptecDaugavpilsST200:36:28.670:36:45
485. AmandaŠneidereLiepājaSTB200:36:27.210:36:47
486. IevaReineTūrisma klubs OGAGrobiņaSTB200:36:14.450:36:48
487. ValerijaLazdinaLiepājaSTB200:36:15.700:36:49
488. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgaleST200:36:15.040:36:52
489. TatjanaGračovaCeram OptecDaugavpilsST200:36:37.680:36:55
490. NikolaGenteEXTRALIEPĀJASTB200:36:27.610:36:56
491. DanielaBoraT/K OGALiepājaSTB200:36:24.160:36:57
493. AleksSiliņšTūrisma klubs OgaGrobiņaVTB200:36:28.630:37:02
492. RaimondsReinisTūrisma klubs OGAĢrobiņaVT200:36:28.000:37:02
494. NataliaChuchunovaRigaST200:36:32.570:37:05
495. AnitaBiliņecaCitadeleLiepājaST200:36:24.450:37:07
496. MihailsFeldhūnsSmilteneVT200:37:00.350:37:10
497. BaibaĻucāneĀdažiST200:36:46.880:37:11
498. TatjanaSadovņikovaĀdažiST200:36:47.260:37:11
499. KristapsKārklsLiepājaVT200:36:46.700:37:14
500. ElīnaZīverteLiepājaST200:36:47.600:37:22
501. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB200:37:06.910:37:22
503. MārisKudumsLiepājaVT200:36:58.180:37:25
502. IngaKairoLiepājaST200:36:59.760:37:25
504. LieneLaukagaleLiepājaST200:37:00.520:37:26
505. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspilsST200:37:08.080:37:26
506. JānisPutniņšPutnini.lvRaganaVT200:37:06.010:37:27
507. IngaUpesjureBeverīnaST200:36:53.670:37:30
508. RobertsLiubinsLiepājaVTB200:37:03.140:37:33
509. EgitaTuzeCitadeleLiepājaST200:36:55.150:37:38
510. NataljaTjurinaLiepājaST200:37:18.400:37:44
511. UnaGailīteSPORTLANDLiepājaSTB200:37:31.400:37:51
512. AnastasijaJurevskaBallistic boxing clubLiepājaSTB200:37:43.380:37:53
513. ArvīdsOzolsRīgaVT200:37:32.680:37:54
514. RitaNikiforovaLiepājaST200:37:23.730:37:58
515. BaibaEgleVentspilsST200:37:57.620:38:11
516. VenēraRonkauskaLiepājaST200:37:49.950:38:23
517. LindaŠtolcaLiepājaST200:38:25.050:38:33
518. SvetlanaVasiļjevaRīgas SatiksmeJelgavaST200:38:04.350:38:41
520. EllaBunkaLiepājaSTA200:38:02.240:38:44
519. NoraŠevčenkoLiepājaST200:38:02.460:38:44
521. ĀrisKaļvaRēzekneVT200:38:32.500:39:12
522. ZaneDambīteLiepājaST200:38:44.810:39:16
523. ElīnaKunceIkšķileST200:38:42.510:39:17
524. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST200:38:45.920:39:21
525. AneteKāleLiepājaST200:38:45.150:39:21
526. AliseVišemirskaLiepājaST200:39:08.130:39:26
527. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKEST200:38:56.930:39:27
528. DaceMarķitāneRīgaST200:38:56.810:39:31
529. LaurisIkaunieksRīgaVT200:38:57.150:39:31
530. DiānaBebre-KondrāteSkrīveriST200:39:49.880:40:10
531. AivetaMiklovičaLiepājaSTB200:40:16.100:40:24
532. IvetaMiklovičaLiepājaST200:40:16.040:40:24
533. MirdzaFreimaneLiepājaST200:40:25.720:40:36
534. AijaKrauklePrivātbūveSmilteneST200:41:36.080:42:21
535. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaST200:41:45.280:42:23
536. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+JūrmalaVT200:42:18.450:42:53
537. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveriST200:43:48.870:44:08
538. LailaGlezereSPORTLANDLiepājaST200:43:45.070:44:27
539. LaurisGlezerisSPORTLANDLiepājaVT200:43:45.370:44:27
540. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST200:45:56.680:46:10
541. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTA200:48:15.260:49:00
542. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraSTB200:48:15.010:49:00
543. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīgaST201:05:59.241:06:41
- RalfsAndrejevsLiepājaVTA1DNF