Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 13.04.2019

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. RemaldaKergyte-DauskurdieneStadijaSiauliai601:18:03.061:18:05
2. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānuVK/BaltaisTukums601:21:17.561:21:19
3. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/BaltaisLīvāni601:22:06.121:22:08
4. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/BaltaisSalaspils601:23:42.681:23:44
5. GundegaHeidingereMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeOgre601:24:05.361:24:07
6. BaibaŠņoriņaTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsi601:24:39.491:24:40
7. RasmaČoičaPATRIA SPORTLAND601:26:35.301:26:37
8. LeldeKalniņaRīga601:28:10.851:28:14
9. VitaDevjatņikovaSK Katrīna, KuldīgaRīga601:29:46.131:29:50
10. DanaMačtamaMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils601:32:02.591:32:06
11. Kaidi-KeirKukkLifeThroughTrailsPärnu601:32:11.301:32:20
12. AsnateElseMazsalaca601:32:22.741:32:29
13. IevaBiedrīteJelgava601:33:21.301:33:24
14. AgateKristapsoneSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda601:33:47.641:33:52
15. ZaneCeriņaLiepāja601:38:33.701:38:40
16. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle601:39:29.631:39:35
17. IevaMoļņikaNIRīga601:42:43.851:43:01
18. MadaraLazdaRanka601:43:04.161:43:10
19. DaceKlodāneBlayey Rockets601:45:24.491:45:35
20. JanaGutkinaZoorbaganMārupe601:46:58.581:47:07
21. InaGraudiņaVSK NOSKRIEN VĀVERESJelgava601:47:27.811:47:32
22. ElīnaAtmata-BackmanRīga601:47:34.391:47:43
23. LindaEmbutnieceRīga601:47:34.391:47:43
24. HelēnaLočmeleLaukiRīga601:47:45.161:48:00
25. IevaZuntmaneRīga601:47:58.791:48:09
26. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga601:48:35.021:48:41
27. AntaVeiteRīga601:49:18.711:49:26
28. SantaVīmaneBaldone601:49:16.331:49:28
30. MontaPriedolaLiepāja601:49:32.881:49:44
29. MartaHeringaRīga601:49:33.591:49:44
31. KatrīnaErneRīga601:50:49.351:50:56
32. SilvaAuderePriekuļi601:50:58.311:51:04
33. IndraUrtāneRīga601:50:56.121:51:06
34. ElīnaKondrāteRīga601:52:18.011:52:32
35. IevaDeičeLiepāja601:52:17.361:52:32
36. LindaHaukaklasesbiedriņiJelgava601:53:30.301:53:39
37. IntaCīmureCīmurēniRīga601:53:36.121:53:52
38. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga601:54:57.901:55:07
39. JautrītePedāneJūrmala601:55:12.551:55:17
40. GitaJurševskaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute601:55:20.121:55:33
41. GuntaNaļivaikoSmārde601:55:58.471:56:09
42. SamantaMissRīga601:56:10.331:56:17
43. KateIkaunieceLatefektsRīga601:56:40.031:56:55
44. DaceDieviņaLiepāja601:57:21.011:57:30
45. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads601:57:21.331:57:35
46. ĒrikaLaubergaLiepāja601:58:55.741:59:13
47. LieneKalniņaSkrienam kopāValmiera601:59:07.841:59:21
48. SantaBirģeleRīga601:59:16.541:59:28
49. ElīnaSaukanteLiepāja602:00:36.472:00:50
50. IlzeKumpiņaVSK NoskrienRīga602:01:10.732:01:23
51. DaigaLiepina-MatharuCSR WarriorsReading602:02:26.212:02:36
52. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga602:04:09.062:04:24
53. LīgaBērziņaRiga602:04:52.592:05:03
54. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaOmsk602:04:52.312:05:08
55. LīgaBarovskaJelgava602:04:56.222:05:10
56. LindaLoceLYNXDOJORīga602:06:17.092:06:35
57. JūlijaBeļajevaRīga602:06:59.942:07:04
58. AneteFreibergaPersikiRēzekne602:07:22.212:07:30
59. RandaMisāneLiepāja602:07:24.712:07:39
60. AgneseRaubenaRiga602:09:49.562:09:59
61. ZaneOšeRīga602:13:57.522:14:08
62. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils602:15:05.832:15:19
63. LailaDambītePreiļi602:17:34.612:17:43
64. AgateZīvertePaula Stradiņa KUSRīga602:22:24.042:22:37
65. MārīteRūjaJaunolaine602:22:51.842:23:06
66. AnastasijaBolotinaLiepāja602:26:36.492:26:45
67. KristiānaGaižauskieneKlaipeda602:28:06.242:28:18
68. IvetaČunčuleLiepāja602:28:15.122:28:32
- XeniaThammLiepāja401:31:31.87DNF
- LīgaRakšteRīga401:57:31.43DNF
- AnitaSiliņaRWAPreiļi300:27:47.17DNF
- MadaraMuižnieceRiga RunnersRīga1DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLAND/NIKE601:29:05.811:29:08
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute601:32:07.471:32:09
3. GintaRassaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils601:39:48.871:39:52
4. IneseOtomereRīga601:42:37.781:42:43
5. SandraPlatāJelgava601:43:57.291:44:02
6. ZojaKņaževaFIZIOFITDaugavpils601:45:01.431:45:08
7. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudza601:47:53.121:47:56
8. LīgaBlumfeldeĶesterciems601:48:54.911:49:03
9. AngelikaPanteļejevaAizkraukle/SkrīveriSkrīveri601:49:17.721:49:28
10. EgijaTamsoneMatisons Runner’s Club601:54:25.611:54:38
11. IvetaPriedīteOgres novads601:56:16.211:56:26
12. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi601:58:27.301:58:39
13. IlzeVītolaLiepāja602:00:24.272:00:41
14. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga602:03:48.132:04:02
15. AgitaGrīnbergaLiepāja602:06:07.572:06:17
16. DaceLāmaLiepāja602:06:09.922:06:18
17. AnitaTučaRīga602:08:48.702:09:03
18. SigitaVāceRīga602:14:12.152:14:32
- SantaPuriņaSupervaroņiRīga1DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlava601:43:14.931:43:18
2. DžanitaFreijaMatisons Runner’s ClubTurlava601:48:41.761:48:44
3. OlgaGrickevičaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga602:08:22.522:08:38

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSK Tērauds/NIKEKoknese601:09:18.061:09:20
2. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga601:09:52.501:09:54
3. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/NIKEAiviekste601:09:58.461:10:00
4. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLAND601:10:37.511:10:39
5. FlavioNunesMatisons Runner’s Club/Nike601:13:54.671:13:56
6. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgre601:14:32.511:14:34
7. RaitisKraslovskisJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava601:14:48.531:14:50
8. ArnisPaškevičsPATRIA SPORTLAND601:17:03.381:17:05
9. MihailsGolubevsSK TēraudsRīga601:19:45.961:19:48
10. MatīssHaritonovsLifeThroughTrailsRīga601:19:50.491:19:52
11. PēterisLiniņšSelonijaRīga601:20:53.391:20:55
12. EdgarsSprūdsMatisons Runner`s ClubLiepāja601:21:05.401:21:07
13. AndrisTrūpsRUN to LIVERiga601:21:53.301:21:55
14. JānisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga601:23:57.691:23:59
15. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga601:23:58.191:24:00
16. MindaugasMikalonisVilnius601:24:17.141:24:19
17. EduardsGintersLiepāja601:24:19.081:24:22
18. GintsCimersSPORTLANDMadona601:24:33.761:24:37
19. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga601:24:36.821:24:39
20. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/ Niedrāji MRVentspils nov.601:25:15.191:25:17
21. NerijusMikučionisKauno BMKKaunas601:25:18.631:25:23
22. KlāvsStankevicsAuce601:25:33.281:25:36
23. EduardsŠimkovsVIA-S Running DivisionLiepāja601:26:26.941:26:35
25. ElvisRubīnsRīga601:26:55.821:26:59
24. ArtūrsŠitsRīga601:26:56.321:26:59
26. ArmandsZvejnieksMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils601:27:00.681:27:03
27. EdgarsEgleĀdaži601:27:04.601:27:06
28. MartinsVetraThe BeginningsRiga601:27:07.481:27:10
29. EgidijusZaniauskasPalanga601:27:30.001:27:31
30. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas601:27:43.711:27:45
31. SandisPētersonsSWEDBANKValmiera601:27:58.471:28:02
32. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius601:28:16.651:28:19
33. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona601:28:33.411:28:35
34. JevgenijsDaskoRK MetālsLiepāja601:28:33.911:28:36
35. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi601:28:43.031:28:45
36. ArnisRātsRīga601:29:15.511:29:19
37. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga601:29:44.381:29:47
38. ViestursZimackisRīga601:29:59.321:30:02
39. AleksandrsSokolovsRUN to LIVERīga601:30:18.951:30:21
40. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils601:30:14.261:30:27
41. JānisSondorsSK OzolniekiJelgava601:30:23.691:30:31
42. ArtursRimicansASK Patria601:30:31.361:30:36
43. IgorsSeņkoLiepāja601:30:34.741:30:37
44. AleksandrsRaščevskisDaugavpils601:31:31.411:31:40
45. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsLiepāja601:31:39.311:31:41
46. RaimondsArājsNEIRORīga601:31:44.661:31:48
47. AustrisArmansSIGULDAS MARATONA KLUBSSigulda601:31:44.581:31:49
48. KārlisBūmansMATISONS Runner's CLUBLiepāja601:31:49.551:31:52
49. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga601:32:02.421:32:06
50. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRiga601:32:03.431:32:07
51. VladislavsMasaļskisLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga601:32:03.411:32:07
52. ElvijsViļevičsRīga601:32:11.751:32:19
53. ValtersPožarnovsRiga601:32:19.401:32:26
54. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s ClubZūras601:32:32.031:32:34
55. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži601:33:01.321:33:06
56. KārlisPlaudeRīga601:33:03.481:33:06
57. ArtjomsSemjonovsRīga601:33:09.691:33:15
58. MārisPunculisLudzaLudza601:33:28.441:33:31
59. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga601:33:42.781:33:44
60. JānisCīmursCīmurēniRīga601:33:37.381:33:53
61. MārisRavžajevsOlaine601:34:17.951:34:25
62. LaurisVeidemanisRauna601:35:07.951:35:10
63. DmitrijsSigutaLiepaja601:35:02.431:35:11
64. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepāja601:35:35.481:35:42
65. ĢirtsBodžsPersikiRēzekne601:36:23.501:36:32
66. MārcisSmalkaisMetam mieru!Mazsalaca601:36:25.741:36:33
67. RalfsKuģisMaratona klubsKocēni601:36:44.301:36:46
68. RolandsKopsVecumnieki601:36:32.941:36:51
69. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga601:36:44.801:36:54
70. GatisEižvertiņšLiepāja601:36:56.021:37:12
71. EdvīnsJaudzemsSPORTLANDRīga601:37:22.621:37:29
72. MārisDazartsKuldīga601:37:28.901:37:33
73. JānisLagzdiņšDurbes novadsDunalka601:38:01.681:38:07
74. AivarsFogelisRīga601:37:59.961:38:09
75. TomsMalkevičsLiepāja601:38:01.871:38:14
76. SergejsJuhnoLiepāja601:38:09.081:38:20
77. KalvisFolkmanisLiepāja601:38:16.541:38:24
78. JānisBiciņšLiepāja601:38:22.701:38:25
79. KristapsZabarovskisSaldus Boksa KlubsSaldus601:38:26.821:38:33
80. OlegsŽivsMARATONA KLUBSRīga601:38:24.791:38:33
81. ElvijsMežaleonsSPORTLANDMadona601:38:32.471:38:41
82. JānisĀbolsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsRīga601:38:44.581:38:46
83. AugustsIesalnieksRīga601:38:33.741:38:50
84. KasparsRolavsLiepāja601:38:32.581:38:51
85. PēterisMūrnieksRīga601:38:44.041:38:51
86. MareksJevtuhsRīga601:38:52.841:38:57
87. JānisOzolsFellasRīga601:39:06.931:39:16
88. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK Noskrien RiekstiAlūksne601:39:29.281:39:33
89. AndisGesteVSK NoskrienVentspils601:39:32.161:39:36
90. KrišjānisVesminšLaskanaLiepaja601:40:03.401:40:07
91. TomassSparānsLielvārde601:40:02.921:40:09
92. PjotrsAdjukovsRīga601:40:38.701:40:48
93. IgorsVeliksMarupe Luxury VillageMārupe601:40:57.261:41:07
94. EdgarsTreigutsPaskriesimRīga601:41:01.851:41:19
95. RomansŠčugarevsLīvānuVKJūrmala601:41:16.221:41:23
96. JānisLankupsLiepāja601:41:22.291:41:28
97. RūdolfsAksenoksRīga601:41:35.141:41:47
98. EduardsGrubertsRiga601:41:39.791:41:52
99. UldisEidinsLiepāja601:42:26.251:42:36
100. MārisŠteinertsRīga601:42:50.831:42:59
101. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils601:43:02.101:43:15
102. MārcisKalniņšSalacgrīva601:43:29.121:43:34
103. RaitisKalnenieksVSK NoskrienLiepāja601:43:57.591:44:08
104. KristapsReinfeldsLiepāja601:44:21.081:44:32
105. ArtursReinvaldsBauska601:44:26.631:44:38
106. RaimondsLejaSkrienam LiepājāLiepāja601:44:39.431:44:49
107. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads601:45:11.991:45:19
108. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca601:45:14.621:45:22
109. GrigoriGvozdovskiTallinn601:45:20.821:45:26
110. DenissPiļkēvičsRīga601:45:22.631:45:41
111. JānisVītoliņšPaskriesimRīga601:45:35.081:45:52
112. GintsBernotsLiepāja601:45:45.961:46:04
113. AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga601:46:10.261:46:17
114. ArvisTaurenisPaskriesimRīga601:46:02.321:46:19
115. ArtursGeisariMonifyRiga601:46:19.361:46:29
116. EdgarsRiekstiņšDobeles novads Bēne601:46:22.611:46:32
117. MaciejWojcikLodz601:46:28.321:46:42
118. AndrisBērziņšJelgava601:46:32.461:46:47
119. ArtjomsUstinovsSoftGamignsOzolnieki601:46:35.541:46:47
120. MaksimsKaniščevsRīga601:46:38.701:46:48
121. JēkabsZvaigznePleksteRīga601:46:45.561:47:01
122. MārcisPriedītisRTU Liepājas filiāleLiepāja601:47:00.371:47:11
123. BorissBangaRīga601:47:06.661:47:16
124. ValdisPriedolsLiepāja601:47:05.681:47:17
125. AndrisRozentālbergsLattelecomRīga601:47:17.031:47:29
126. ĒriksOzolsRīga601:47:31.321:47:44
128. ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldus601:47:31.361:47:46
127. ArtjomsHondozkoRiga601:47:37.581:47:46
129. DanielsZaukaAutoStils-LLiepāja601:47:52.771:48:03
130. GatisTrankalisLiepāja601:48:28.591:48:35
131. DāvisLiepiņšRīga601:48:27.421:48:38
132. DavidsLipkinsRiga601:48:31.001:48:40
133. DmitrijsTodorovsTukums601:48:49.651:48:56
134. RihardsDurņevsLiepāja601:48:41.931:48:58
135. KristapsPriedoliņšLiepāja601:49:02.331:49:08
136. UldisMorsLiepāja601:49:23.971:49:37
137. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīga601:49:32.761:49:43
138. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NOSKRIENLiepāja601:49:35.041:49:45
139. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava601:49:39.991:49:50
140. ArvisPodnieksMadona601:49:49.501:50:01
141. EdijsAvensLiepāja601:49:54.721:50:05
142. AivarsGrīnbergsLiepāja601:51:04.011:51:14
143. RaitisŠteinbergsOgre601:51:23.031:51:32
144. PāvelsJanovičsRīga601:51:30.331:51:47
145. EdmundsGaidisRēzekne601:51:45.861:51:59
146. AgrisAurmanisPelmeņiRīga601:52:15.471:52:31
147. ArtjomsGusevsRiga601:52:16.921:52:34
148. ElvisBekmanisLiepāja601:52:40.001:52:55
149. NikolajsSemjonovsJūrmala601:53:57.601:54:02
150. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga601:54:33.261:54:46
151. AleksandrsNazarovsLiepāja601:54:47.771:54:58
152. OskarsZomerfeldsLiepāja601:54:47.661:54:58
153. RaimondsEglītisE|S RunningLiepāja601:55:28.821:55:40
154. RobertsPrūsisRīga601:55:54.571:56:06
155. RenatsAstrausksIndividuāliGrobiņa601:56:19.561:56:36
156. AleksejsVasiļevskisOctopusRīga601:56:27.511:56:44
157. JānisRuncisMogoRīga601:56:32.301:56:48
158. JānisLācisRiga601:56:50.781:57:09
159. RomualdsLeibčsDaugavpils601:56:55.671:57:09
160. SergejsArtemjevsRīga601:57:03.901:57:10
161. MadarsŠķiparsRīga601:57:03.681:57:21
162. GuntisJēkabsonsSkrunda601:57:12.921:57:25
163. KristapsŠulcsLiepāja601:57:22.421:57:28
164. JānisKnetsAccenture LatviaLiepāja601:57:21.471:57:33
165. EdijsSilnieksLiepāja601:57:30.101:57:42
166. EgīlsLivdānsDaugavpils601:57:52.151:58:07
167. MārisVaivodsliepāja601:58:25.731:58:40
168. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga, Gulbene601:59:16.501:59:27
169. JānisStraukmanisJaunjelgava601:59:31.811:59:37
170. RobertsKuzminsRīga601:59:46.661:59:55
171. JānisIkaunieksLatefektsRīga601:59:46.032:00:02
172. RomānsŠtrikmanisLiepāja602:00:35.512:00:49
173. KasparsSmilgaSia CartieroRīga602:03:02.622:03:04
174. AndrejsKavlaksLiepāja602:03:31.172:03:46
175. RaivisĶīselisGaroza602:04:49.532:05:03
176. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE602:05:00.052:05:17
177. PavelsHaritonovsFavorits kikboksa klubsVentspils602:07:44.972:07:55
178. AndrisJankavsLiepāja602:10:40.142:10:56
179. ArtursBabašinsRīga602:11:06.892:11:19
180. JānisSviklānsBaldone602:12:58.562:13:31
182. RenārsAvotiņšind.Rīga602:13:39.412:14:00
181. KārlisLaškovsLiepāja602:13:43.952:14:00
183. AndrisBahvalovsRīga602:13:54.822:14:02
184. MārisReliņšRīga602:13:57.352:14:12
185. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepāja602:14:11.722:14:32
186. KonstantinsOševerovsAccenture LatviaRīga602:14:41.502:14:43
187. Dzintars-DžonsJaunzems-Fidžeralds-Xii#405BTepatās601:50:46.222:16:35
188. AlekseyAlekseyonokRiga602:21:45.082:22:03
189. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis602:21:59.542:22:24
190. SvensNaumočkinsLiepāja602:29:54.052:30:09
- IntarsNikonovsSPORTLANDMadona501:01:43.88DNF
- RičardsNovikovsLiepāja401:51:42.19DNF
- AgnisStulpinskisValmieras VKValmiera400:49:27.40DNF
- MārtiņšKrūklisK4IFRīga300:38:36.94DNF
- JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums200:25:03.81DNF
- TomsDidrihsonsRiga1DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. MārisĀbeleŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRRīga601:12:18.561:12:20
2. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/Kurzemes radio/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SKOgres novads601:16:21.811:16:23
3. VadimsPopovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:18:40.331:18:42
4. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera601:19:57.041:20:01
5. MārisPakārklisMaratona Klubs/Kurzemes radioRīga601:21:46.711:21:48
6. JurisRedisonsFOLKMAŅI/ Latvijas valsts mežiTērvete601:22:14.381:22:16
7. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius601:22:20.561:22:22
8. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga601:25:39.721:25:42
9. EdijsVilnisLiepāja601:25:49.721:25:52
10. BretsPirtnieksRīga601:27:37.951:27:40
11. TomsPastarsMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupe601:28:31.771:28:35
12. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga601:28:54.191:28:56
13. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga601:29:05.771:29:09
14. MārisGūtmanisrunriga601:30:52.711:31:00
15. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga601:31:08.521:31:11
16. DenissPriščepovsMARATONA KLUBSTalsi601:32:15.371:32:23
17. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBS/ZoorbaganVentspils601:32:38.961:32:47
18. AleksejsSopinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:33:12.621:33:16
19. MārisBulatsOgre601:33:49.531:33:55
20. JurisRozeLiepāja601:33:42.491:34:00
21. JurisJurašsDreiliņi601:34:54.231:34:58
22. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge601:35:37.961:35:46
23. DainisŽubursDurbes novadsDunalka601:36:03.451:36:09
24. DenissCimbalsZoorbaganMezares601:36:40.671:36:48
25. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:38:06.461:38:10
26. IntsVilksRīga601:38:26.151:38:33
27. JurijsVilksRiga601:38:36.261:38:39
28. AigarsOļševskisLiepāja601:39:16.731:39:23
29. MareksBrokānsVSK NoskrienŖīga601:39:12.161:39:29
30. PiotrJakubikPoznań601:39:23.591:39:30
31. AdamMarcinkowskiPoznan601:39:30.151:39:38
32. JonasGudauskasŠilalėŠilalė601:40:08.521:40:13
33. AinārsVīmanisBaldone601:40:53.671:40:59
34. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgre601:41:21.531:41:27
35. UvisBraunfeldsMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsVentspils601:42:09.501:42:13
36. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepāja601:42:24.741:42:36
37. KasparsAksenoksRiga601:42:39.401:42:45
38. RenārsSutris-AdijānsЛатгалоХохолРезекне-Коломыя601:42:53.271:42:55
39. NormundsMoļņiksNIRīga601:42:44.561:43:02
40. RobertsRozisRīga601:44:30.131:44:39
41. UldisVolgemutsGrobiņa601:44:40.261:44:46
42. JānisVizulisLiepāja601:44:45.691:44:55
43. Salihs-AmBudilovičsSALAMVentspils601:45:44.571:45:48
44. ĢirtsKaļķisOzolkalnsJūrmala601:45:54.331:46:02
45. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile601:46:11.501:46:20
46. ArnisMūrnieksRopažu nov.601:47:20.591:47:29
47. DainisBriedisTukums601:47:58.301:48:03
48. KonstantinsŠevčenkoRēzekne601:48:44.041:48:57
49. AgrisJansonsTukums601:49:30.151:49:40
50. GintsŠukterisLiepāja601:50:45.481:50:55
51. AigarsAnsbergsMaratona klubs VentspilsVentspils601:52:22.801:52:36
52. VilnisVitkovsksLiepāja601:54:14.721:54:24
53. DainisKronbergsTUKUMS601:54:22.591:54:41
54. NormundsAllensLabs startsRīga601:55:02.931:55:17
55. AndrejsBaltkājisGarkalne601:55:38.161:55:56
56. UģisVaivarsLiepāja601:56:14.811:56:27
57. JurisBiezaisIkšķile601:56:35.361:56:41
58. GintsBuividsRīga601:56:41.041:56:53
59. GirtsDejusMarupe601:56:49.681:57:02
60. AndrisZiemelisLiepāja601:56:49.161:57:03
61. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga601:57:32.971:57:45
62. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga601:57:35.811:57:48
63. CarloBecchiRiga601:57:41.981:57:56
64. AivarsMalacanovsJelgava601:57:48.681:58:01
65. AleksejsMalinovskisOlaine601:57:48.401:58:04
66. LiamEdwardsRiga601:57:47.021:58:07
67. HeinrihsOtomersRīga601:58:21.211:58:33
68. GatisKrūzeMARATONA KLUBS 2009Rīga601:58:50.531:59:04
69. IngarsTiltiņšEleja601:59:37.951:59:39
70. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile602:00:32.612:00:46
71. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmala602:01:13.082:01:30
72. IvarsBraunsLYNXDOJOSigulda602:04:09.012:04:26
73. AigarsPrūsisLiepājas SEZLiepāja602:13:26.182:13:45
74. ProszowskiJaroslawPoznan602:15:31.132:15:45
75. MartsKalniņšVidzemes BūvservissCēsis602:41:36.642:41:48
- HarasimczykAndrzejPoznan501:11:12.61DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius601:17:56.741:17:57
2. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle601:23:20.251:23:21
3. AivarsBondarsJēkabpils601:25:36.421:25:38
4. AndrisDudelsLīvānuVKDaugavpils601:27:34.951:27:37
5. GuntarsBūmansMATISONS Runner's CLUBLiepāja601:31:54.221:31:58
6. SauliusTiminskas-MAŽEIKIAI601:33:15.401:33:22
7. AndisBrucisJūrmala601:36:35.491:36:41
8. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle601:37:21.741:37:27
9. RainersMeiersMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKazdanga601:38:05.831:38:10
10. IgorsBergersRīga601:38:37.731:38:43
11. VytautasMaziliauskasVilnius601:41:39.991:41:45
12. GuntarsJēkabsonsVELORONISLIEPĀJA601:43:51.531:43:57
13. AndrejsGaumigsMARATONA KLUBSRīga601:44:49.151:44:52
14. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga601:45:36.901:45:46
15. ArdisPlatkājisRīga601:47:04.861:47:11
16. PaoloBenvenutigolubiozikminsk601:47:09.621:47:13
17. DairisBodnieksOgre601:47:13.141:47:16
18. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga601:47:59.161:48:07
19. ImantsAuziņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:48:29.191:48:40
20. VigoŠukterisPinķi601:50:45.561:50:55
21. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava601:52:03.301:52:14
22. KurkiewiczRadoslawPoznan601:55:18.311:55:32
23. ValerijsUstinovsSPARS-MKDaugavpls601:57:09.761:57:23
24. DinārsApsītisRīga601:58:00.031:58:13
25. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils601:58:10.891:58:17
26. JānisOzersJelgava602:00:38.692:00:47
27. FrankMissbergerMünster602:00:33.752:00:48
28. AigarsŽodziņšEzere602:03:01.312:03:16
29. DainisDriņķisDzSK LokomotīveRīga602:03:01.102:03:23
30. VladimirsRudzītisRīga602:15:25.372:15:41
31. JānisBirģelisKoknese602:22:51.672:23:06
- GvidoLapsaGulbene501:07:00.93DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ViktorGromovMARATONA KLUBSPleskava601:24:06.101:24:08
2. AleksandrPetrovAkronWelikij Nowgorod601:26:22.521:26:25
3. AigarsLūsisTalsu Pakalnu sporta klubsTalsi601:32:25.201:32:28
4. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBSRīga601:33:29.481:33:32
5. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga601:36:17.861:36:19
6. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine601:37:57.741:38:01
7. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga601:41:58.661:42:03
8. VilnisLiepiņšLSCCarnikava601:46:16.131:46:24
9. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava601:48:57.561:49:02
10. AlexanderLepskiyLEPSKY TRI COACHINGRiga601:52:31.711:52:48
11. AldisBirznieksVSK NOSKRIEN/MARATONA KLUBSVentspils601:56:54.771:57:06
12. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.601:59:48.872:00:02
13. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera602:03:14.102:03:23
14. DainisKauliņšLSCRīga602:22:29.372:22:45
15. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga602:34:39.372:34:58