Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 13.04.2019

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. EmīlijaUpmaleFOLKMAŅIJelgava400:45:33.500:45:35
2. SandijaSorokinaASK Patria400:46:56.260:46:59
3. ValerijaJevsejevaRīga400:52:22.250:52:43
4. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute400:53:25.960:53:27
5. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe400:54:22.880:54:29
6. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīga400:54:24.020:54:40
7. SanijaVestfāleZAS PārgaujaCēsis401:00:18.311:00:22
8. KateAntāneLiepāja401:03:14.721:03:43
9. VanesaMolodijaLiepāja401:03:40.621:03:53
10. Liāna-IevaBiģeleLiepāja401:04:50.291:04:59
11. DārtaPāvulēnaRīga401:05:11.361:05:29
12. Selīna-MāraŠteinbergaLiepāja401:05:21.321:05:30
13. AgatePolubinskaLiepāja401:07:22.411:07:36
14. EvelinaOrinskaDĪVAIŅILiepāja401:12:27.311:12:44
- MilanaŠaplavskaRīga3DNF

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele400:39:30.760:39:32
2. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/NIKEĀdaži400:40:30.730:40:32
3. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava400:41:26.500:41:28
4. SintijaŠaitereAglona400:46:13.370:46:19
5. TatjanaKuzņecovaLUDZALudza400:50:05.760:50:07
6. AliseŠlisereLiepāja400:50:47.280:51:21
7. LauraFreimaneLiepāja400:52:44.190:52:54
8. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils400:52:51.240:52:57
9. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasVentspils400:53:21.180:53:32
10. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēni400:53:50.040:53:57
11. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsis400:55:11.030:55:21
12. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils400:55:08.490:55:24
13. AnniTatsiValga400:55:52.590:56:15
14. LaumaRudzīteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:56:12.970:56:23
15. ElīzaLiepiņaRELKLiepāja400:56:27.370:57:03
16. AneteGrandāneASK Patria400:57:54.650:58:12
17. LīvaLeimaneRiga RunnersPriekule400:58:11.790:58:18
18. ElvaLubāneLiepaja400:58:15.600:58:32
19. ViktorijaMironovaNAVIRīga400:58:23.790:58:51
20. MijaZaļūksnePelmeņiRīga400:59:18.170:59:29
21. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga401:01:21.891:01:53
22. MadaraVdovičenkoSPORTLANDRīga401:01:21.691:01:54
23. AigaRuciņaASK Patria401:01:34.031:01:58
24. BaibaMatuleLiepāja401:01:32.221:02:08
25. LindaSmalkāMetam mieru!Rīga401:01:37.521:02:12
26. MadaraFreimaneLiepāja401:02:02.971:02:25
27. MontaKrilovaRīga401:02:42.331:02:49
28. MadaraKārkliņaRīga401:02:46.031:03:00
29. MadaraMētereSPORTLANDLiepāja401:02:51.881:03:10
30. MadaraRomānovaLiepāja401:03:24.551:03:39
31. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga401:03:27.691:03:40
32. IlzeHermaneLiepāja401:03:28.211:03:57
33. SintijaVasiļevskaJelgava401:03:53.231:04:17
34. GrētaParfjonovaLiepāja401:03:42.091:04:19
35. AgnijaPutniņaSPORTLANDKuldīga401:04:08.121:04:27
36. KristīneRancāneLudza401:04:05.291:04:45
37. AgnijaTiltnieceLiepāja401:04:28.261:05:02
38. LailaDreimaneLiepāja401:04:28.561:05:02
39. AigaŠternaRīga401:04:53.641:05:10
40. KintijaCelmiņaLiepāja401:05:53.551:06:11
41. RitaMatīsaRīga401:07:24.461:07:35
42. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpils401:07:15.641:07:40
43. SofijaVahramejevaCITROEN401:07:29.861:08:00
44. MadaraTukišaLiepāja401:07:49.941:08:18
45. InitaKlidzejaLiepāja401:08:08.281:08:48
46. KitijaMilgraveLiepāja401:09:58.321:10:23
47. LauraĶudeLiepāja401:10:09.471:10:24
48. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRīga401:10:34.301:11:08
49. ZitaKreinerteLiepāja401:12:49.891:13:16
50. JekaterinaSerajaRīga401:15:46.421:16:02
51. AmandaBanisterTexas RangersRiga401:16:06.691:16:41
52. LanaStoneLĪDAKASLiepāja401:17:04.231:17:39

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRRīga400:41:44.380:41:46
2. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils400:42:51.410:42:53
3. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLiepājas vieglatletikas 'klubs'Liepāja400:43:58.630:44:00
4. MarinaJumatovaVentspils400:45:03.480:45:07
5. GitaKarlsoneMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus400:45:11.550:45:14
6. SanitaLaicāneSK Tērauds-1Ādaži400:45:42.120:45:46
7. InetaJerofejevaJERORīga400:46:21.230:46:25
8. IevaIvaškoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:46:39.180:46:43
9. AnstasijaDomņinaMyFitnessRīga400:46:49.480:46:54
10. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži400:48:29.670:48:36
11. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:48:27.240:48:38
12. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:49:00.530:49:06
13. NataļjaGrišuņinaMARATONA KLUBS/VFK StaldzeneVentspils400:50:09.800:50:15
14. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga400:51:24.880:51:32
15. LindaBergaSaldus400:52:41.810:52:46
16. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:52:38.150:52:50
17. DariaTupesisLiepāja400:52:28.040:52:53
18. SvetlanaŠancevaMusliksJelgava400:53:41.080:54:03
19. AijaParfjonovaRIETUMKRASTSLiepāja400:53:33.850:54:12
20. ElīnaOzoliņaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils400:55:06.490:55:16
21. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolnieku400:55:15.360:55:46
22. ZitaZariņaRiga400:55:44.210:55:54
23. BenitaVilciņaSuntaži400:55:43.580:56:09
24. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:56:16.830:56:28
25. LīgaPētersoneValmieraValmiera400:56:10.320:56:39
26. LieneKrūzeMaratona klubsĀdažu novads400:57:03.800:57:22
27. MalvīneMennikapulsometrs.lvValmiera400:57:34.110:57:59
28. EvijaDilāne-Jūrmala400:58:00.290:58:19
29. DianaAlseikaLiepāja400:57:46.920:58:25
30. AigaRenķeLiepāja400:58:20.910:58:40
31. IvetaBogdanovaCeram OptecDaugavpils400:58:21.030:58:41
32. TatjanaRibkinaRīga400:58:35.110:58:42
33. GuntaJirgensoneSwedbankLiepāja400:58:44.740:59:01
34. EvijaRozīteLiepāja400:58:49.840:59:03
35. LinaLausLiepājas papīrsLiepāja400:58:38.580:59:15
36. LieneBernāneLiepāja400:59:17.890:59:51
37. ZandaStrunga-BalodeRīga400:59:29.381:00:04
39. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmala400:59:39.931:00:11
38. IlzeOsīteJelgava401:00:03.251:00:11
40. LindaKostjukaLiepāja400:59:54.491:00:17
41. JeļenaVērdiņaRiga401:00:24.851:00:35
42. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums401:00:36.291:00:58
43. IlzeOrinskaDĪVAIŅILiepāja401:00:43.261:01:00
45. ZaneVeidenbaumaSPORTLANDRiga401:01:19.211:01:52
44. DailaKarpovaCeram OptecJēkabpils401:01:44.991:01:52
46. VitaDimitreGrobiņa401:01:40.471:01:53
47. KristīnePuniņaLiepāja401:01:20.111:02:00
48. BenitaSakneValmieras CietumsValmiera401:01:35.321:02:11
49. AijaMillereLiepāja401:01:46.861:02:17
50. IlzeSniegaSnow teamJelgava401:02:54.581:03:15
51. IneseAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:03:37.101:04:03
52. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:04:14.041:04:41
53. AļinaTotojevariga401:04:32.471:04:52
54. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpils401:04:35.751:04:56
55. AgneseLagzdiņaVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja401:04:58.101:05:11
56. LīgaZemeKuldīga401:05:03.531:05:27
57. SintijaLaugaleRīga401:05:00.181:05:29
58. DianaĻisicinskaRiga401:05:04.201:05:43
59. RegīnaKopštāleLiepāja401:05:20.071:05:51
60. MontaŠapeleLiepāja401:06:47.761:07:02
61. ModraMincenbergaLiepāja401:06:51.961:07:06
62. MarijaLasmane-FilaRīga401:06:38.841:07:07
63. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekne401:06:44.971:07:15
64. IevaĶēde-ĶēdžaKAŠĶĪGIELiepāja401:07:00.031:07:17
65. LindaJurjureKuldīga401:06:51.631:07:18
66. LaumaMucenieceĶekava401:06:59.611:07:23
67. YuliaYakupovaRiga401:07:01.911:07:33
68. LienaGrinaRiga401:07:44.631:08:16
69. DaceGulbeSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:07:58.071:08:24
70. OksanaArbergariga401:08:25.561:09:04
71. JeļenaIvanovaLiepāja401:08:50.071:09:21
72. TatjanaDragunovaRiga401:09:14.671:09:23
73. ArtaPurvīteRīga401:09:34.781:09:58
74. ĻubovaFintjugovaRīga401:10:40.831:10:55
75. GunitaZablovskaLiepāja401:10:23.471:11:03
76. IevaPīrāgaLiepāja401:10:23.631:11:03
77. ŅinaFlaksmaneRiga401:13:20.241:13:51
78. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRagana401:13:44.271:14:05
79. IndraRadomišķeLiepāja401:15:49.231:15:56
80. MartaKiore-KučiereSalaspils401:16:58.031:17:23
81. MadaraStabeSkrunda401:19:34.621:20:02
82. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga401:23:41.871:24:17
83. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBSValmiera401:29:08.311:29:31
- MaijaPutraLiepāja2DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava400:48:21.400:48:24
2. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe400:49:20.040:49:24
3. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine400:50:46.330:50:52
4. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRiga400:50:54.100:51:01
5. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:51:48.060:51:58
6. ZaneGruberteRīga400:52:08.970:52:31
7. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute400:53:13.640:53:16
8. IlzeOzolaMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils400:54:33.990:54:40
9. AnitaFišereMaratona klubs/FOLKMAŅIDobele400:54:34.500:54:53
10. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.400:54:47.470:54:56
11. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:54:50.970:54:58
12. SigitaVītolaLiepāja400:54:57.260:55:31
13. AnnaMaulaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:56:23.470:56:28
14. AneteBruževicaRīga400:57:05.800:57:32
15. IlzeZariņaLiepāja400:59:16.820:59:45
16. DanaKurpnieceValmiera400:59:32.210:59:48
17. IvetaKukumaVSK NoskrienSigulda401:00:21.001:00:44
18. SaivaSokolovaSalaspils401:01:01.031:01:07
19. AnnaTemerova-AllenaLabs startsRīga401:01:40.471:01:57
20. ElīnaRikardeMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja401:02:00.661:02:30
21. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepāja401:02:07.411:02:33
22. AgitaKolodaTalsi401:03:45.011:03:55
23. IneseVaivodeJŪRMALAS RŪĶĪŠIJūrmala401:04:06.561:04:37
24. KarinaŠestakovaLiepāja401:04:53.521:05:00
25. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala401:05:13.561:05:24
26. InaLībekaTalsi401:05:05.441:05:37
27. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:05:03.221:05:39
28. SantaSiksnaLiepāja401:05:36.541:05:55
29. AnnaKepkaPoznan401:05:37.811:06:07
30. DaceSējaCarnikava401:06:38.331:06:53
31. TīnaKukkaRiga401:07:11.801:07:27
32. IvitaPoleLiepāja401:07:50.961:08:20
33. IneseKazarevskaLiepāja401:09:09.031:09:28
34. ZandaLīneVeloronisLiepāja401:09:47.181:10:12
35. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga401:19:28.741:20:02
36. NataļjaKaruzinaLiepāja401:26:17.961:26:57

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCarnikava400:43:05.040:43:07
2. IlzeUrbāneRīga400:49:57.080:50:01
3. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga400:51:03.680:51:08
4. TatjanaĻihoLiepāja400:52:56.150:53:09
5. IlzeStukuleSK KatrínaKuldíga400:53:34.700:53:46
6. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga400:56:51.950:57:00
7. SilvijaErvikaAizpute401:01:41.821:01:52
8. ZitaGudauskieneŠilalėŠilalė401:08:43.381:09:08
9. DaigaZvejnieceOzolnieku novads401:10:08.821:10:42
10. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki401:10:41.941:11:03
11. ZaigaZaleckaCiemupe401:14:10.721:14:19
12. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa401:15:30.451:16:02

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. RojsPuksLiepāja400:36:49.390:36:51
2. AndrisAščuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga400:39:26.200:39:29
3. MārisAnsbergsUgāle/ Niedrāji MRVentspils400:43:33.420:43:39
4. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri400:45:02.260:45:04
5. GustavsBargaisLiepāja400:46:46.170:46:49
6. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils400:47:24.890:47:31
7. Toms-MartinsŠaķisLiepāja400:47:59.200:48:01
8. HenrijsŠtālsFK KuršiLiepāja400:48:12.330:48:18
9. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes 1.vsk.Rēzekne400:48:08.730:48:21
10. Renārs-OskarsOzoliņšLiepāja400:49:13.510:49:26
11. Kārlis-EduardsŠtamersRīga400:49:21.210:49:38
12. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja400:50:00.020:50:05
13. MarksGrantiņšLiepāja400:50:42.520:51:00
14. Matīss-ViestursGriezeUgāle/ Niedrāji MRVentspils400:51:20.740:51:27
15. DanielsŠpaksLiepāja400:53:20.560:53:29
16. UvisStumbrisLiepāja400:53:53.470:53:59
17. RūdolfsKolertsLiepaja400:53:53.750:54:00
18. MārcisVītoliņšKociņiLiepāja400:53:47.640:54:05
19. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera400:54:07.060:54:18
20. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute400:54:36.390:54:38
21. VilnisLībeksTalsi400:55:27.910:56:01
22. MikusMenniksVangaži400:57:31.500:57:55
23. MārtiņšBardulisLiepāja400:58:48.590:59:07
24. RalfsBārtnieksLiepāja401:00:42.261:00:54
25. ValdisKoroļonoksLiepāja401:01:31.741:01:38
26. KristiānsJerginsLiepāja401:06:16.101:06:39
27. RihardsAllensLabs startsRīga401:06:40.881:06:57
28. EdvardsFinksLiepāja401:08:14.531:08:24
29. ValtsDāmisLiepaja401:09:53.871:10:09
- MarkussSkudulsLiepāja2DNF
- Toms-TomassGrīnbergsLiepaja2DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepāja400:34:42.810:34:44
2. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDRīga400:35:14.890:35:16
3. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1Lielvārde400:36:12.080:36:14
4. ArtūrsOzoliņšSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga400:39:29.670:39:31
5. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīga400:40:34.620:40:40
6. JonasGoetz#laufenderlauchHamburg400:41:07.560:41:11
7. KasparsGulbisŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRVentspils novads400:41:09.120:41:14
8. KārlisĀdlersSaldus400:41:46.970:41:52
9. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils400:41:56.410:42:00
10. EdijsTropiņšMARATONA KLUBSDundaga400:43:02.700:43:06
11. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalka400:43:42.320:43:46
12. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsSkrunda400:45:47.370:45:52
13. GuntisStrautiņšVentspils Maratona klubsLiepāja400:47:23.650:47:28
14. ElvisRībensMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:47:40.940:47:51
15. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:47:43.040:47:55
16. DāvisZelmenisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:47:55.740:47:59
17. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāni400:48:18.420:48:26
18. JurģisKļavpursAlūksne400:48:41.460:48:50
19. ValtsUrbanovičsMārupe400:48:39.800:48:58
20. KristapsLubānsAizpute400:49:03.140:49:20
21. ValdemārsTimofejevsApe400:49:31.330:49:38
22. RalfsIrgensonsFK SaldusBrocēni400:49:37.780:49:44
23. LandonBanisterTexas RangersRīga400:50:38.170:51:09
24. IngusĶirsisSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja400:51:30.440:51:42
25. EdgarsSkoreVentspils400:51:29.460:52:06
26. ArvīdsŠenbergsPiltene400:52:13.860:52:22
27. EdgarsOliņšLiepāja400:52:19.440:52:42
28. KonstantinsMeikšansFunRunRiga400:53:09.030:53:37
29. KārlisŠenbergsPiltene400:53:34.740:53:40
30. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDRīga400:53:21.170:53:59
31. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepāja400:53:21.880:54:01
32. UldisUrbānsLiepāja400:53:49.370:54:11
33. Zigmārs-JāzepsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne400:55:01.200:55:19
34. NiklāvsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:55:09.260:55:33
35. MārtiņšLībeksTalsi400:55:30.430:56:03
36. RomansKoņuhovsRiga400:55:56.120:56:15
37. KārlisKupšisVSK NoskrienLiepāja400:56:27.470:57:03
38. UldisGailītisSPORTLANDLiepāja400:57:52.210:58:12
39. ElvijsGorbunovsLiepāja400:58:12.710:58:34
41. RaivisRubīnsLiepāja400:58:12.970:58:34
40. KristsKozmeijersLiepāja400:58:11.640:58:34
42. SamuelsMisaCITROEN401:00:52.931:01:23
43. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga401:01:32.781:01:41
44. MārisVecbrālisLiepāja401:02:05.441:02:33
45. LaurisFrišfeldsLiepaja401:02:33.621:03:04
46. KasparsKrauzeYoJelgava401:02:31.861:03:13
47. UģisSavickis3 MaratonistiLiepāja401:03:05.671:03:31
48. KristapsPodiņšSPORTLANDRīga401:04:08.001:04:27
49. RalfsBrucisSPORTLANDRīga401:04:13.921:04:32
50. RobertsDzērveLiepāja401:07:50.311:08:19

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds-1Jūrmala400:36:31.580:36:33
2. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīga400:36:55.680:36:57
3. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīga400:37:04.030:37:06
4. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava400:37:29.270:37:31
5. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga400:37:57.680:38:00
6. RaitisGrablovskisLīvānuVKRiga400:38:13.420:38:16
7. ReinisSpaileCHASING THE DEERRīga400:39:35.690:39:38
8. VitālijsČibisovsSK Tērauds-2Rīga400:39:39.570:39:43
9. KasparsKravalisPļaviņas400:40:45.410:40:48
10. ArtisĶemerisAizpute400:41:00.020:41:03
11. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.400:41:26.730:41:34
12. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils400:42:21.670:42:26
13. MārisMeļķisSK Tērauds/Valmieras pagastsValmieras pagasts400:42:28.160:42:33
14. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepaja400:42:34.080:42:36
15. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:43:26.860:43:31
16. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēde400:43:41.630:43:45
17. IlvarsBergmanisTukums400:45:03.980:45:09
18. JānisPārumsISK Ņiprie IkriIecava/Lilaste400:45:14.710:45:29
19. ĢirtsFišersDobele400:45:35.820:45:46
20. MārtiņšSkujaVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja400:45:55.120:46:03
21. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE400:46:12.600:46:15
22. ReinisRozītisLiepāja400:46:14.570:46:22
23. JānisUpītisTalsi400:46:38.510:46:46
24. DenissLoginovsRīga400:46:38.350:46:48
25. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza400:47:08.420:47:10
26. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži400:47:55.270:48:02
27. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga400:48:04.110:48:26
28. GatisKuršinskisVilgāle400:48:12.860:48:29
29. VadimsStepanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:48:28.580:48:38
30. JānisStrautiņšHIGHFIVELiepāja400:48:33.080:48:55
31. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:48:36.240:49:04
32. MārisBušsLiepāja400:50:37.060:50:42
33. ElmārsBlūmsASK Patria400:50:23.140:50:46
34. MārisBerķisPulsometrs.lvRīga400:50:31.670:50:56
35. MārtiņšPuķeValmiera400:50:39.020:51:11
36. GintsKarazinsLiepāja400:51:40.870:52:14
37. LaurisKuzņecovsWunderValmiera400:52:02.020:52:15
38. RolandsKursišsJelgava400:52:10.800:52:17
39. JānisŠtauersBicValmiera400:51:55.370:52:39
40. JevgēņijsKurovsRīga400:52:30.750:52:46
41. DenissSemibratovs7 BROTHERSLiepāja400:52:36.560:52:51
42. MārisTupesisLiepāja400:52:29.100:52:52
43. IndulisĶerusRīga400:52:35.880:52:57
44. ValtersVeissRīga400:52:56.300:53:27
45. IvarsŠmaukstelsLiepāja400:53:18.150:53:59
46. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgava400:53:41.160:54:18
47. KasparsJaunzemsJelgava400:54:22.590:54:28
48. MārisParfjonovsRIETUMKRASTSLiepāja400:54:02.400:54:39
49. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga400:54:55.250:54:58
50. GatisŠpakovskisLOCLiepāja400:54:39.190:55:12
51. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils400:55:06.290:55:15
52. AlvisMillersJelgava400:55:31.660:55:39
53. OskarsZepsVSK NOSKRIENLiepāja400:55:40.170:55:48
54. AigarsOlavsJelgava400:55:37.170:55:59
55. DanielsRēķisRīgas satiksmeRīga400:55:25.110:56:02
56. AleksandrsSergejevsPolystylexBalozi400:55:49.720:56:05
57. AndrejsKolupajevsRīga400:55:59.600:56:26
58. ValentinsTolisSwedbankRiga400:56:16.360:56:43
59. ElgarsČudarkinsSwedbankRīga400:56:18.400:56:44
60. DenissBartashevicsRiga400:56:52.810:56:56
61. ArmandsKalniņšAPE400:56:58.020:57:18
62. ArtjomsĻimonovsVentspils400:57:13.610:57:42
63. JānisKanuševskisRīga400:57:53.610:58:02
64. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas AkadēmijaSalaspils400:57:58.990:58:16
65. IvoKargapoļcevsSaldus400:57:59.460:58:19
66. AndrejsLeškevičsRīga400:58:05.330:58:36
67. JānisMartinsonsEžikiRīga400:58:31.190:58:57
68. EduardsBalodisRīga400:59:09.250:59:44
69. EdijsPaeglisLiepāja401:00:13.271:00:38
70. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga401:00:27.081:01:04
71. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas401:00:29.961:01:08
72. ArtūrsKokorēvičsRīga401:02:09.131:02:24
73. JānisFreimanisYoJelgava401:02:31.181:03:13
74. MārisReinoldsLiepāja401:03:23.541:03:45
75. RihardsPfeifleRīga401:03:55.831:04:19
76. GundarsBēmsJelgavas novads401:05:06.181:05:37
77. AntonsPoļskihsRīga401:07:37.451:08:10
78. ReinisTukišsLiepāja401:07:51.321:08:18
79. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre401:09:24.181:10:05
80. JurijsKirijenkoLielvārde401:10:08.251:10:15
81. RihardsNikiforovsLiepāja401:10:57.941:11:32
82. ChoinskiTomaszPoznan401:13:49.371:14:18
83. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga401:14:49.101:15:29
84. ČeslavsGaidisRezekne401:19:10.061:19:23
85. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils401:22:20.961:22:52

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksJēkabpils sporta centrs/Nike /Valsts policijaJēkabpils400:34:48.360:34:50
2. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliai400:38:34.740:38:37
3. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils400:38:36.200:38:39
4. AnatolyKazakovMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioPleskava400:39:39.620:39:41
5. ArkadiuszGburWITKOWO BIEGAWITKOWO400:40:18.660:40:22
6. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club/ UPPEJaunmārupe400:40:34.930:40:36
7. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava400:40:56.950:40:59
8. UģisLagzdiņšMaratona klubsVentspils400:41:10.830:41:15
9. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga400:41:36.100:41:38
10. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsVentspils400:42:39.790:42:45
11. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudza400:42:54.970:43:00
12. ArtūrsAndžsMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja400:43:27.320:43:32
13. ArmīnsGasjūnsFolkmaņiJelgava400:45:22.410:45:27
14. AntonijsSivkoVentspils400:45:22.360:45:28
15. IvarsBunkaLiepāja400:46:09.320:46:13
16. SandisSproģisTetRīga400:46:30.020:46:35
17. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda400:47:11.950:47:15
18. SandisSokolovsSalaspils400:47:44.510:47:51
19. AinārsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene400:47:50.120:47:58
20. MārisPankoksLiepājas vieglatletikas 'klubs'Liepāja400:48:47.370:48:53
21. OskarsTerliņšVentspils400:49:37.240:49:46
22. DmitrijsKarasenkoSalaspils400:50:00.990:50:10
23. AndrisMačevskisJelgava400:50:41.010:50:53
24. GatisLozbergsLIMBAŽI SKRIENAMLIMBAŽI400:50:51.130:51:00
25. MihailsBasmanovsRīga400:50:51.870:51:09
26. DmitrijsBasmanovsPskov400:50:52.120:51:10
27. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepāja400:51:00.260:51:18
28. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgale400:51:53.300:52:09
29. ĢirtsSkoreKuldīga400:51:49.210:52:10
30. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāni400:52:14.750:52:27
31. AndrisKarulisLiepājas papīrsLiepāja400:53:26.300:53:58
32. RomansLebedevsRezekne400:53:19.930:53:58
33. GuntisGailītisSPORTLANDLiepāja400:53:39.720:54:01
34. GirtsAuninsjelgava400:54:20.000:54:21
35. WydraBenekORLIK 8Poznań400:54:00.830:54:31
36. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:54:38.970:54:58
37. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novads400:55:11.440:55:21
38. ModrisLaicānsCapoInčukalns400:54:54.600:55:23
39. AinarsVītoliņšKociņiLiepāja400:55:25.050:55:42
40. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāni400:55:57.780:56:15
41. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeri400:56:37.360:56:41
42. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,Liepāja400:56:25.610:56:54
43. AndisZvirbulisSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:56:57.300:57:17
44. JurisLīpacisSigulda400:57:04.340:57:29
45. RaivoPienisASK Patria400:57:24.500:57:42
46. ArtūrsBunkaLiepāja400:58:14.700:58:53
47. GintsBuraksRSRīga400:58:42.000:59:13
48. ArtūrsGabaliņšLiepājas papīrsLiepāja400:58:37.820:59:15
49. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme413:10:54.291:00:13
50. KasparsPorietisĀdaži400:59:47.741:00:23
51. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeJelgava401:01:01.591:01:05
52. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži401:01:30.361:02:08
53. NaurisDambergsLiepāja401:02:05.231:02:32
54. MārtiņšKopštālsLiepāja401:02:20.421:02:52
55. AndrisRozentālsUPS ARRiga401:02:33.001:02:55
56. KasparsSniegsSnow teamJelgava401:02:54.651:03:15
57. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga401:02:47.011:03:28
58. JānisVaivodsJŪRMALAS RŪĶĪŠIJūrmala401:03:41.391:04:11
59. RinaldsRozentālsLiepāja401:04:39.871:05:09
60. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe401:18:59.531:19:39
- Armands-NiksĶudisLiepāja3DNF

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. ArtisSmerliņšLiepa400:39:26.320:39:28
2. AinisKanaviņšAIZKRAUKLERīga400:42:52.330:42:57
3. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza400:43:23.630:43:28
4. IvarsOrasevskisZas pàrgaujaCesis400:43:35.020:43:38
5. GuntisGrīnfeldsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils400:45:03.660:45:07
6. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga400:46:29.670:46:43
7. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsRīga400:47:15.200:47:20
8. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava400:47:43.300:47:45
9. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:49:25.870:49:32
10. ArvilsŠaķisLiepāja400:49:30.870:49:39
11. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.400:49:34.700:49:43
12. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga400:49:38.640:49:45
13. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava400:49:54.880:49:58
14. KimsSifersRīga400:49:52.950:50:02
15. JānisVindavsUmbrella corpUpsēde400:50:56.040:51:20
16. IlmārsRomančuksRīga400:52:17.970:52:31
17. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga400:53:35.160:53:46
18. AivarsAksenoksRīga400:53:33.680:54:03
19. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepāja400:56:18.710:56:24
20. NormundsLegzdiņšRīga400:58:33.740:59:15
21. GatisKālisLiepāja401:00:57.101:01:31
22. JurisBērziņšNoskrienOlaine401:01:33.461:02:16
23. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgava401:10:08.571:10:42
24. IgorsParfjonovsLiepāja401:12:28.291:13:06
25. KārlisKalniņš-VindedzkalnsVSK NOSKRIENRīga401:14:23.951:14:39

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza400:48:24.820:48:30
2. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene400:50:10.390:50:13
3. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBS/Ventspils ReissVentspils400:49:48.400:50:18
4. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņas400:59:01.140:59:37
5. VisvarisFricbergsLiepāja401:02:08.981:02:22
6. SergejsOmeļčenkoRiga401:08:28.261:08:32
7. ArnisVērmelss/k OzolniekiJelgava401:09:49.721:10:25
8. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60+Jelgava401:16:39.751:17:07
9. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīga401:19:37.431:20:11
10. ĒriksPūleRīga401:26:21.391:27:04
- OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiDobele1DNF