Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 13.04.2019

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe200:19:21.380:19:23
2. NikijaMikālePriekules veloklubsPriekule200:22:24.170:22:26
3. KarīnaKrauzeRīga200:22:55.550:23:00
4. JolantaPenceJaunsardzeLejasciems200:23:16.880:23:21
5. Rēzija-GrētaŠtrausaMatisons Runner’s ClubGrobiņa200:24:43.640:24:47
6. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga200:24:55.900:24:59
7. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizpute200:25:26.120:25:28
8. ArinaKrasotenkoLiepāja200:25:27.980:25:29
9. AmandaGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils200:25:30.850:25:39
10. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe200:25:42.210:25:54
11. NellijaRungevicaVentava200:26:04.980:26:20
12. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSTārgale200:26:22.680:26:30
13. HelēnaReinfeldeLiepāja200:26:32.270:26:37
14. MartaPelšaJelgava200:26:24.940:26:43
15. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene200:26:25.310:26:48
16. MaijaMenikeLiepaja200:26:51.510:27:05
17. MartaĻaudamaLepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute200:27:41.010:27:48
18. ArinaMucenieceBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:27:47.230:27:57
19. KarīnaVišemirskaLiepāja200:27:44.910:28:02
20. Anna-MarijaZaķeMaratona klubs/LSCRīga200:28:05.310:28:10
21. PaulaEkerteJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava200:27:59.450:28:20
22. VeronikaJurevskaBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:28:19.880:28:31
23. VendijaVitkovskaLiepāja200:28:49.820:29:01
24. RūtaVaguleLiepāja200:29:19.830:29:34
25. IevaRudzikaLiepāja200:29:26.810:29:41
27. EvelīnaKuzņecovaLiepāja200:29:27.500:29:42
26. RandijaLagzdiņaVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:29:29.570:29:42
28. EnijaMeierePriekule200:30:11.100:30:25
29. BeāteVaguleLiepāja200:30:15.570:30:31
30. RebekaStalteLiepāja200:30:41.380:30:58
31. LoretaŽubuleRīga200:30:49.360:31:06
32. Marta-LīgaCinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute200:31:31.470:31:52
33. Anna-LīvaLizbovska41.vidusskolaRīga200:31:51.350:32:13
34. KarīnaŠkubureLiepāja200:31:57.730:32:18
35. KitijaZaukaAutoStils-LLiepāja200:32:00.020:32:19
36. SamantaSkrīvereRīga200:31:55.570:32:25
37. KristaGoldmaneRīga200:32:09.850:32:26
38. MarijaCimbaleMežares200:32:35.440:32:43
39. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:32:42.740:32:44
40. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils200:32:35.000:32:51
41. ZaneApsīteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:32:52.900:32:57
42. VivitaBunkaLiepāja200:33:54.030:34:32
43. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldus200:34:17.930:34:40
44. BaibaMedenaLiepāja200:35:03.800:35:33
45. AmandaŠneidereLiepāja200:36:27.210:36:47
46. IevaReineTūrisma klubs OGAGrobiņa200:36:14.450:36:48
47. ValerijaLazdinaLiepāja200:36:15.700:36:49
48. NikolaGenteEXTRALIEPĀJA200:36:27.610:36:56
49. DanielaBoraT/K OGALiepāja200:36:24.160:36:57
50. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:37:06.910:37:22
51. UnaGailīteSPORTLANDLiepāja200:37:31.400:37:51
52. AnastasijaJurevskaBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:37:43.380:37:53
53. AivetaMiklovičaLiepāja200:40:16.100:40:24
54. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:48:15.010:49:00

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. PaulaSakneRīga200:21:39.800:21:53
2. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži200:22:36.700:22:42
3. JelizavetaHaindravaLudzaLudza200:23:49.720:23:51
4. IevaStallīteJelgava200:23:46.310:24:01
5. KristīnePenceJaunsardzeLejasciems200:26:48.730:26:53
6. AnnaMolotkovaRīga200:26:43.190:26:57
7. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgava200:27:22.540:27:27
8. MadaraTreimaneGrobiņa200:27:18.640:27:32
9. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre200:27:33.950:27:39
11. KristaSprūdeLiepāja200:27:41.800:27:46
10. Mērija-MegijaZabeLiepāja200:27:41.710:27:46
12. OksanaKainovaRīga200:27:46.360:27:50
13. MadaraBeitiņaSPORTLANDRīga200:27:59.850:28:05
14. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpils200:28:38.100:28:41
15. BetijaGrabovskeSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:28:48.770:29:00
16. Airisa-MartaMūrnieceGrobiņa200:29:08.540:29:13
17. LauraKukukaLiepāja200:29:11.570:29:25
18. SandraStieģeleMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:30:19.330:30:23
19. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:30:42.550:30:48
20. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:30:42.560:30:48
21. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale200:30:37.250:31:02
22. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:31:08.670:31:13
23. AliseJēčeRīga200:30:57.340:31:25
24. AltaEgliņaVentspils200:31:38.910:31:54
25. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepāja200:31:45.070:32:00
26. AmandaSisenePriekule200:31:51.000:32:11
27. LīvaPuķīteMadona200:31:44.110:32:21
28. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:32:42.470:32:44
29. Undīne-UnaUngereMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:32:31.940:32:44
30. SanitaUmbraškaJelgava200:33:14.680:33:37
31. AneteGalviņaLiepāja200:33:33.790:33:48
32. MarijaHodreaSPORTLANDMārupe200:33:37.760:33:54
33. AmandaRoziņaLiepāja200:34:12.750:34:24
34. MadaraSilovaĀdaži200:33:44.140:34:24
35. ElizabeteBraunaLYNXDOJORīga200:34:05.560:34:34
36. Samanta-AnnijaLauriņaLiepāja200:34:06.110:34:36
37. Paula-AnnaĶēbereRīga200:34:35.620:34:42
38. Inga-RobertaSaproņenkovaLiepāja200:34:14.220:34:43
39. JanaLamberteMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:34:56.280:35:09
40. KristīneČegauskaIndividuāliLiepāja200:34:52.610:35:16
41. SantaRimarenkoLiepāja200:35:03.280:35:29
42. SamantaKalnaLiepāja200:35:20.140:35:34
43. KarlīnaVītolaRucava200:35:21.780:35:46
44. EllaBunkaLiepāja200:38:02.240:38:44
45. LoretaKnospiņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera200:48:15.260:49:00

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. InnaŽolnerovičaŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MRVentspils200:19:47.990:19:51
2. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga200:19:56.980:19:58
3. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeKazdanga200:20:05.620:20:09
4. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ BaltaisLīvāni200:20:20.910:20:24
5. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānuVK/BaltaisLīvāni200:20:47.220:20:49
6. AgnetaSegliņaLiepāja200:21:11.040:21:13
7. GundegaVancāneSK TĒRAUDS-1Ķekava200:21:10.010:21:15
8. BaibaVekšaPulsometrs.lv /SOS bērnu ciematiSaldus200:21:15.000:21:19
9. AgitaKaļvaĶegumā spēksĶegums200:21:55.800:21:59
10. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsOzolnieki200:21:58.990:22:01
11. SigneBirkenbergaLiesmaSaldus200:22:00.830:22:04
12. SimonaBirkenbergaBiedrībaSaldus200:22:46.900:22:50
13. EllaŠihaļejevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:24:08.700:24:14
14. SigneKaupužaCēsis200:25:00.040:25:10
15. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri200:25:00.890:25:20
16. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni200:25:30.850:25:37
17. EvaŠakaiteSPORTLANDRīga200:25:49.370:26:03
18. KristīnaPetermaneLiepāja200:26:12.570:26:23
19. ElizabethAveryanovaRīga200:25:53.790:26:26
20. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads200:26:19.190:26:28
21. LīgaJākobsoneRīga200:26:38.520:27:03
22. LīgaNovokšanovaSwedbankRIga200:27:01.340:27:07
23. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereLiepāja200:27:03.460:27:08
24. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:27:03.780:27:11
25. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute200:27:38.800:27:48
26. AnnijaJaudzemeSportlandRīga200:27:34.370:27:49
27. DinijaRamanauskaLiepāja200:27:45.280:27:52
28. JekaterinaBarišņikovaCeram OptecLīvāni200:27:58.070:28:14
29. TatjanaĀboliņaMARATONA KLUBSTALSI200:28:07.870:28:18
30. KristīneZiobrovskaKalvene200:28:26.140:28:36
31. LeldeNeilandeLiepāja200:28:08.600:28:37
32. NomedaKubiliene5 KALNAIMAŽEIKIAI200:28:16.150:28:51
33. LīgaLaizāneDaugavpils200:28:27.500:28:59
34. PaulaGrundmaneGrobiņa200:28:39.060:29:07
36. LīvaAndersoneLiepāja200:28:40.640:29:14
35. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava200:29:09.250:29:14
38. SintijaPriedeSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga200:28:51.890:29:21
37. KristīnaŠaukleLiepāja200:29:00.320:29:21
39. IlzeTupuriņaValmiera200:29:04.400:29:21
40. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīga200:28:51.380:29:22
41. DianaLebedevaRezekne200:28:49.520:29:29
42. MarinaGoloborodkoGrobiņa200:29:16.350:29:30
43. EvelīnaŽvaguleLiepāja200:29:03.550:29:32
44. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīga200:29:03.760:29:34
45. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga200:29:03.580:29:35
46. SandraViekale-GasjūneFolkmaņiJelgava200:29:32.280:29:38
47. DaceNikolajevaRīga200:29:14.050:29:46
48. AnželikaTreimaneVP Fitness and BeautyGrobiņa200:29:37.520:29:51
49. IneseGanconeLiepāja200:29:34.040:29:55
51. LilijaSapiroRiga200:29:25.260:29:57
50. GitaGausmane-Vērgale200:29:38.690:29:57
52. AigaJečeVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:29:50.040:30:01
55. VinetaBrižakaMaratona klubs, Liepājaliepaja200:29:55.610:30:05
53. AleksandraBērziņaRīga200:29:28.980:30:05
54. IvetaZemīteVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:29:54.690:30:05
56. GunaGrosaSK OzolniekiOzolnieki200:29:39.730:30:06
57. IlzeBušnevicaVP Fitness and BeautyGrobiņa200:29:56.390:30:09
58. LīgaLagzdiņaBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:30:01.480:30:13
60. ZaneKrūzaVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:30:03.850:30:14
59. IlzeOzoliņaVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:30:04.010:30:14
62. ZannaJudkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:30:17.220:30:19
61. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:29:52.020:30:19
63. SanitaArājaLiepāja200:29:53.900:30:25
64. LāsmaGrīsleVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:30:16.260:30:27
65. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda200:30:13.310:30:29
66. IntaMillereLiepāja200:30:13.490:30:40
67. SigneMatisoneVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:30:29.690:30:41
68. LauraDitkeLiepāja200:30:18.610:30:46
69. AnnaDanceRIGAS SATIKSMERiga200:30:12.700:30:50
70. SintijaKotikaCeram OptecLīvāni200:30:34.310:30:51
71. OlgaTrofimovaRīga200:30:50.100:30:53
72. TatjanaTokarevaRēzekne200:30:45.710:30:54
73. JeļenaKarabačaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:30:48.770:30:56
74. LauraSalnājaLiepāja200:30:34.430:30:59
75. OlgaOrasevskaZac's pargaujaCesis200:30:49.440:31:00
77. GunaDidrihsoneLiepāja200:30:52.510:31:01
76. IevaGrigaleCeram OptecLīvāni200:30:44.410:31:01
78. DinaBružeLiepāja200:31:05.270:31:14
79. AnastasiyaKlimovichCeram OptecLīvāni200:31:05.060:31:18
81. Viktorija-VikijaSniegs-SniedziņaSPORTLANDRīga200:30:54.130:31:26
80. NataljaTrestjanaJelgava200:30:59.460:31:26
82. LolitaVeitaLiepājas papīrsLiepāja200:30:56.090:31:31
83. DaigaPuļķeLiepāja200:31:22.300:31:34
84. IntaMillereLiepāja200:31:20.790:31:35
86. ElīnaZvaigzneSPORTLANDLiepāja200:31:22.680:31:41
85. AivaDemitereTalsi200:31:31.240:31:41
87. ArinaMaļčenkovaRīga200:31:14.120:31:42
88. OksanaPotehinaLiepāja200:31:15.780:31:44
89. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils200:31:31.270:31:47
90. KatrīnaBalčeLiepāja200:31:18.170:31:49
91. SintijaUpmaleLiepāja200:31:30.710:31:49
92. AneteVilāneLEIŠIRīga200:31:19.620:31:59
93. ZitaKravaleSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda200:31:40.840:32:01
94. LilitaBuleLUDZA200:31:49.860:32:07
95. AgatePelnēnaLiepāja200:31:50.090:32:08
96. LieneMadžuleLEIŠILiepāja200:31:31.870:32:12
97. JautrītePlušaRīga200:32:19.700:32:32
98. OlgaIvanovaJelgava200:31:52.580:32:35
99. KristīneMisaRīga200:32:07.950:32:39
100. LindaAlksneLiepāja200:32:32.860:32:40
101. RūtaMūrēnaLiepaja200:32:15.980:32:41
102. VintraAntropovaRīga200:32:24.450:32:42
103. MaritaDinsbergaCitadeleLiepāja200:32:10.840:32:51
104. EvijaLiepājnieceVentspils200:32:48.210:32:52
105. JekaterinaLoginovaRīga200:32:43.300:32:53
106. EvitaKučerovaVsk Noskrien / Nike Riga RunRīga / Ventspils200:32:34.740:32:55
107. IneseJaševaSIA Joker Ltd.Preiļi200:32:29.990:32:58
108. AliseGromuleRīga200:32:20.580:32:59
109. AndraĀlītePiltene200:32:29.830:32:59
110. AndraDāmeLiepāja200:32:44.300:32:59
111. ElenaPozdnyakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:32:27.820:33:04
112. VinetaLiepnieceVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:32:53.100:33:05
113. NoraLiepiņaVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:32:53.130:33:05
114. GunaAireLiepāja200:32:41.790:33:07
115. LīgaIvčenkoLiepāja200:32:35.420:33:07
116. SantaBriedeSigulda200:32:39.250:33:08
117. ItjiaSkunstiņaindividuāliLiepāja200:32:38.340:33:12
118. LauraLiepiņaLiepājas papīrsLiepāja200:32:36.750:33:13
119. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja200:32:45.850:33:17
120. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīga200:33:04.580:33:20
121. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava200:32:57.860:33:27
122. BaibaFeldhūne-VojcikaRīga200:33:18.160:33:28
123. GuntaKrastiņaliepaja200:33:21.740:33:34
124. MartaDreimaneLEIŠISmiltene200:32:54.690:33:34
126. IlzeKraukleVitrupe200:33:30.680:33:38
125. IrīnaOdziņaVIRSOTNE/ MARMOTRīga200:33:23.910:33:38
127. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldone200:33:06.960:33:40
128. IevaCeplišaRīga200:33:29.830:33:42
130. DaceTreimaneLiepāja200:33:06.380:33:46
129. KitijaBirzeKuldīga200:33:33.800:33:46
131. IevaLiepiņaRīga200:33:29.660:33:55
132. LudmilaKozačenkoRīga200:33:28.860:34:00
133. AgitaTimaSportlandRīga200:33:40.460:34:01
134. AijaKrēsliņaSPORTLANDRīga200:33:41.190:34:01
135. LauraJansoneLiepāja200:33:33.810:34:02
136. LaimaRubineSIA Joker Ltd.Preiļi200:33:34.770:34:02
137. LaimaZihmaneVentspils200:33:44.910:34:11
138. AntraApsīteRīga200:33:32.640:34:13
139. AndaKirmaLiepāja200:34:10.920:34:14
140. LieneKirmaSwedbankLiepāja200:34:10.680:34:15
142. TeiksmaĢirkaleEzereBauska200:33:54.610:34:16
141. LiānaČernecovaRēzekne200:34:07.230:34:16
143. BaibaRozentāleLiepāja200:34:01.970:34:17
144. LieneJanmaneLiepāja200:34:01.960:34:17
145. LienePriedeOlaine200:33:54.350:34:17
146. OlgaKosovaRiga200:34:09.240:34:18
147. SolvitaSmidrovskaSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja200:34:05.890:34:21
148. LīgaTrukšeBārtas pagasts200:34:01.310:34:22
149. KristaStrujevičaSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:34:01.570:34:26
150. LīgaGaņģīteKuldīga200:33:54.120:34:30
152. LauraVoškāneIkšķile skrienIkšķile200:34:01.390:34:32
151. RenataBunkaLiepāja200:33:51.250:34:32
153. RegīnaKulinskaLiepāja200:34:14.530:34:35
154. ZaneAzauckaAstarte-NaftaJelgava200:34:22.250:34:36
155. LīgaGrantiņaLiepāja200:34:17.860:34:40
156. Anna-MarijaPlēpeAstarte-NaftaAizpute200:34:17.550:34:41
157. SintijaReķeLiepāja200:34:13.420:34:43
158. IlzeMelgalveHONESTRENTValmiera200:34:08.460:34:45
159. LīgaŠņoreLiepāja200:34:28.430:34:51
160. AnnaDžeriņaLiepaja200:34:11.010:34:52
161. JanīnaŽubuleRīga200:34:37.750:34:56
162. KlintaAlsvikaLiepāja200:34:16.840:34:56
163. NatashaWarcholakgolubiozikmink200:34:49.020:35:04
164. IvetaRudzīteLiepāja200:34:41.300:35:07
165. AgneseVilemsoneRīga200:34:52.720:35:16
166. AivaKisiļevaLiepāja200:34:56.330:35:22
168. SintijaRusinaCitadeleLiepāja200:34:44.970:35:28
167. IntaSvileLiepāja200:34:55.360:35:28
170. SintijaOzoliņaLiepāja200:35:18.410:35:29
169. IevaOzoliņaSPORTLANDRīga200:35:07.490:35:29
171. IlzeAlneValmiera200:35:18.040:35:33
172. KristīneGorsvāne-JansoneLiepājas papīrsLiepāja200:35:09.050:35:45
173. MarikaOgorcevaLiepāja200:35:21.330:35:46
174. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda200:35:24.450:35:49
176. KristīneRusmane-OlridaLiepāja200:35:35.030:35:57
175. JanaBužinskaRīga200:35:31.700:35:57
177. IjaVagaleRīga200:35:50.930:36:03
178. LindaStoneLiepāja200:35:29.000:36:04
179. KatrīnaKovaļenkoJelgava200:35:32.540:36:07
180. GundegaPuķīteMadona200:35:36.960:36:14
181. VinetaKraftaRīga200:36:01.280:36:30
182. IlzeDambergaLiepāja200:36:04.330:36:31
183. IevaRozeLiepāja200:35:57.830:36:38
184. IneseGrigaleĀdaži200:35:58.920:36:39
185. SvetlanaPetkuneCeram OptecDaugavpils200:36:28.670:36:45
186. SandraLindenbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubTārgale200:36:15.040:36:52
187. TatjanaGračovaCeram OptecDaugavpils200:36:37.680:36:55
188. NataliaChuchunovaRiga200:36:32.570:37:05
189. AnitaBiliņecaCitadeleLiepāja200:36:24.450:37:07
190. BaibaĻucāneĀdaži200:36:46.880:37:11
191. TatjanaSadovņikovaĀdaži200:36:47.260:37:11
192. ElīnaZīverteLiepāja200:36:47.600:37:22
193. IngaKairoLiepāja200:36:59.760:37:25
194. LieneLaukagaleLiepāja200:37:00.520:37:26
195. JeļenaDmitračenokaSalaspils200:37:08.080:37:26
196. IngaUpesjureBeverīna200:36:53.670:37:30
197. EgitaTuzeCitadeleLiepāja200:36:55.150:37:38
198. NataljaTjurinaLiepāja200:37:18.400:37:44
199. RitaNikiforovaLiepāja200:37:23.730:37:58
200. BaibaEgleVentspils200:37:57.620:38:11
201. VenēraRonkauskaLiepāja200:37:49.950:38:23
202. LindaŠtolcaLiepāja200:38:25.050:38:33
203. SvetlanaVasiļjevaRīgas SatiksmeJelgava200:38:04.350:38:41
204. NoraŠevčenkoLiepāja200:38:02.460:38:44
205. ZaneDambīteLiepāja200:38:44.810:39:16
206. ElīnaKunceIkšķile200:38:42.510:39:17
207. LeldaZīverteLiepāja200:38:45.920:39:21
208. AneteKāleLiepāja200:38:45.150:39:21
209. AliseVišemirskaLiepāja200:39:08.130:39:26
210. AgneseMeikšāneSPORTLAND/NIKE200:38:56.930:39:27
211. DaceMarķitāneRīga200:38:56.810:39:31
212. DiānaBebre-KondrāteSkrīveri200:39:49.880:40:10
213. IvetaMiklovičaLiepāja200:40:16.040:40:24
214. MirdzaFreimaneLiepāja200:40:25.720:40:36
215. AijaKrauklePrivātbūveSmiltene200:41:36.080:42:21
216. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga200:41:45.280:42:23
217. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri200:43:48.870:44:08
218. LailaGlezereSPORTLANDLiepāja200:43:45.070:44:27
219. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:45:56.680:46:10
220. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga201:05:59.241:06:41

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe200:19:23.880:19:25
2. RobertsZeiburliņšLiepāja200:19:41.930:19:43
3. JānisKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda200:20:09.700:20:12
4. RaivoLiekmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsNīkrāce200:21:12.460:21:15
5. RičardsČudnovsLiepāja200:21:18.960:21:20
6. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga200:21:20.180:21:23
7. DāvisPankoksLiepājas SSSLiepāja200:21:26.660:21:28
8. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga200:21:51.560:21:57
9. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras Valsts ģimnāzijaValmiera200:22:22.480:22:29
10. GustavsLočmelisLSSSLiepāja200:23:14.510:23:28
11. DāvisBautrisRīga200:23:46.350:23:50
12. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga200:24:32.770:24:35
13. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads200:25:16.430:25:38
14. RičardsRumpsUgāle/ Niedrāji MRVentspils200:25:37.330:25:45
15. Miks-JānisCauneRīga200:25:51.620:25:55
16. TomsViekals-GasjūnsFolkmņiJelgava200:25:54.720:26:01
17. MarkussKuršisLiepāja200:25:45.450:26:07
18. OlafsRungevicsVentava200:26:05.250:26:21
19. JorensLāžePiltene200:26:12.140:26:35
20. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene200:26:12.570:26:36
21. JēkabsĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži200:26:46.880:26:54
22. KārlisRogaLiepāja200:26:59.560:27:01
23. DaniilsTišinsBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:26:53.420:27:02
24. SergejsTarasovsBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:26:54.220:27:02
25. ViestursTrukšisBārtas pagasts200:26:42.370:27:03
26. Nauris-KristapsMetums200:26:38.510:27:12
27. MarksŠevčenkoLiepāja200:26:53.980:27:33
28. GustavsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala200:27:08.040:27:37
29. BogdansProņinsBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:27:38.570:27:48
30. TimursStrelēvicsBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:27:37.200:27:48
31. EndijsPaipalaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute200:27:44.870:27:49
32. RolandsMežalsLiepāja200:27:42.620:27:51
33. MārtiņšAuziņšLiepāja200:27:44.710:28:01
34. MarkussĀboliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils200:28:48.670:28:59
35. EinārsKozačkovsLudza200:29:02.210:29:08
36. ArvisTramdaksGrobiņa200:29:03.020:29:17
37. DariansLebedevsRezekne200:28:42.830:29:22
38. GustavsDejusMarupe200:29:19.350:29:41
39. SergejsDmitračenoksSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspils200:29:40.400:29:47
40. MaksimsViktorovsBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:29:38.400:29:49
41. KristiansBērziņšSPORTLANDLiepāja200:29:49.880:30:09
42. AdriansBērziņšSPORTLANDLiepāja200:29:50.350:30:09
43. DamirsŅikitinsRigas satiksmeRīga200:29:54.320:30:30
44. ŅikitaStavskisBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:30:24.320:30:36
45. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov200:30:29.550:30:46
46. Marko-MarkessLihačevsLiepāja200:30:22.170:31:04
47. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala200:30:41.000:31:09
48. TomsGrandānsRīga200:31:09.500:31:23
49. KristapsJēčisRīga200:30:54.880:31:23
50. FilipsMalacanovsJelgava200:31:06.140:31:37
51. DmitrijsKuklijanovsBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:32:05.730:32:17
52. JānisZiobrovskisKalvene200:32:48.320:32:59
53. MarkussBormanisValmiera200:33:21.610:33:36
54. AndrejsMukovnikovsBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:33:35.070:33:44
55. MareksTimbraNīca200:33:35.220:33:51
56. KristersGrantiņšRoja200:33:39.640:34:06
57. GvidoZīriņšLiepāja200:34:58.570:35:22
58. JānisLizbovskis41.vidusskolaRīga200:35:09.450:35:39
59. MārtiņšVoinoMārupe200:35:03.370:35:42
60. MareksBrucisJūrmala200:36:07.970:36:18
61. MarkussKāpiņšMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:36:29.810:36:32
62. Markuss-EdgarsĒķisMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute200:36:35.080:36:37
63. AleksSiliņšTūrisma klubs OgaGrobiņa200:36:28.630:37:02
64. RobertsLiubinsLiepāja200:37:03.140:37:33

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži200:17:22.040:17:24
2. Artūrs-JānisKarssSS ArkādijaRīga200:19:12.050:19:14
3. RalfsRogaMatisons runner's clubLiepāja200:19:04.900:19:15
4. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads200:19:35.780:19:38
5. RicardsBriedisSK Metroons/ Aqua-Brambis200:19:42.680:19:45
6. RūdolfsFišersFOLKMAŅI/Maratona klubsJaunpils200:19:43.000:19:47
7. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils200:19:59.590:20:02
8. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSigulda200:20:32.340:20:34
9. EmīlsŽubulisTeam KažemākaRīga200:20:34.970:20:37
10. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīga200:20:46.610:20:56
11. LaurisKeišsRēzeknes valsts polu gimnāzijaRēzekne200:21:05.330:21:10
12. ImantsHolmsLiepāja200:21:08.030:21:12
13. RitvarsBērziņšRīga200:21:37.990:21:43
14. Niks-AkādijsDarandaKalni.Saldus novLiepāja200:22:17.690:22:21
15. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļi200:22:53.310:23:01
16. KristofersPetkusLiepāja200:22:54.270:23:10
17. KārlisAuniņšLiepāja200:23:05.230:23:11
18. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:23:20.210:23:31
19. RitvarsMarskisKuldīga200:24:42.920:24:56
20. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga200:24:53.960:25:03
21. DāvisDejusMārupe200:25:14.030:25:35
22. NikitaDavidenkoLiepaja200:25:40.090:26:04
23. MatīssResnisJēkabpils200:25:52.810:26:31
24. EdijsMeizānsPiltenes vsk.Piltene200:26:10.700:26:35
25. ArvisSidorovsLiepāja200:25:51.900:26:36
26. Markuss-ReinisJansonsJelgava200:26:56.190:27:03
27. DāvidsSpicinsBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:27:46.730:27:57
28. LaurisZeltiņšRīga200:27:41.960:28:05
29. KristapsAksenoksRiga200:27:50.690:28:10
30. RolandsSkudrītisLiepăja200:28:11.500:28:42
31. AlekssTaņicinsKuldīga200:28:31.800:29:09
32. RičardsBāliņšSigulda200:28:45.230:29:13
33. Mārtiņš-RūdisMetums200:29:22.770:29:56
34. KirilsVerboveckisBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:31:30.480:31:43
35. KārlisSisenisPriekule200:31:52.100:32:12
36. TadasGudauskasŠilalėŠilalė200:33:32.390:33:57
37. Eduards-PaulsBurgmanisLīvbērzes pag.200:34:09.450:34:32
- RalfsAndrejevsLiepāja1DNF

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute200:15:55.620:15:57
2. JānisRazgalisSK Tērauds/NIKEMadona200:16:16.580:16:18
3. AigarsFeterisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeSalaspils200:16:38.590:16:40
4. RenārsRozeŽolneroviča skriešanas klubs/ Niedrāji MR/AdidasOgres novads200:16:53.250:16:55
5. ArnisOzoliņšSK Tērauds/NIKEValka200:16:55.480:16:57
6. MaksimsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums200:17:38.940:17:40
7. SergejsTrokmanisSK Metroons/ NikeAizkraukle200:17:43.200:17:45
8. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA SPORTLAND200:18:00.700:18:03
9. DzintarsSkrundenieksSPORTLANDLiepāja200:18:07.270:18:09
10. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLAND200:18:13.910:18:16
11. OskarsBlausJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJELGAVA200:18:42.460:18:44
12. EdgarsApinisASK Patria200:18:51.750:18:53
13. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānuVK/ ASICSLīvāni200:19:04.770:19:07
14. AnatolijsPurviņšSalaspils200:19:12.290:19:14
15. JaneksRumbergs-Talsi200:19:07.700:19:17
16. OskarsBormanisLaukiRīga, LATVIJA200:19:25.390:19:27
17. EdgarsPorciksVSK NOSKRIENLiepāja200:20:11.300:20:14
18. AinārsBelovsFOLKMAŅIJelgava200:20:16.920:20:20
19. MārisStrautnieksJelgava200:20:29.980:20:34
20. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņšFolkmaņiKuldīga212:31:57.690:21:16
21. TomassRedisonsFOLKMAŅIOzolnieki200:21:46.170:21:50
22. AgrisDundursSaldus 1.vidusskolaRīga200:22:40.650:22:42
23. RomānsŅekļudovsHK Liepāja/LSSSLiepāja200:22:38.670:22:57
24. LinardsŅikiforovsMatisons Runner’s ClubKazdanga200:22:52.520:22:58
25. EndijsRomanovsLudzaRēzekne200:23:14.590:23:22
26. KasparsDzintarsFK BANDAVAPriekule200:23:31.560:23:41
27. PjotrsVartminskisCeram OptecLīvāni200:23:28.920:23:44
28. MatīssDanenbergsonsLiepāja200:23:29.000:24:04
29. JānisPūpolsBrocēni200:23:57.780:24:09
30. IvarsAlutisLiepāja200:23:55.310:24:30
31. JānisStrazdsLiepāja200:24:33.950:24:41
32. EduardsŠtefansRTU Olaines Tehnoloģiju koledžaSaldus200:24:44.950:24:51
33. ViestursKopštālsLiepāja200:24:52.740:24:54
34. EmīlsŠalsAizkraukleSkrīveri200:25:00.260:25:20
35. JurijsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļi200:25:26.440:25:34
36. JānisBučisLiepāja200:25:53.370:26:02
37. ReinisMelbergsSabile200:26:01.170:26:11
38. OskarsGrīnfeldsLiepāja200:26:21.730:26:30
39. ArnisMillersCertex LatvijaOlaine200:26:26.100:26:39
40. AndrejsVarlamovsSPORTLANDRīga200:26:08.300:26:44
41. NormundsJansonsLiepājas papīrsLiepāja200:26:28.880:26:59
42. EdgarsCinkusLiepāja200:26:41.080:27:00
43. GirtsVeļiksMārupe200:26:49.100:27:01
44. ArtūrsMelbergsLiepāja200:26:38.560:27:06
45. ReinholdsDitkeLiepāja200:26:39.640:27:07
47. DidzisBrantsMatisons Runner’s ClubSaldus200:27:11.030:27:14
46. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga200:26:49.770:27:14
48. IvoOzoliņšLiepāja200:27:12.120:27:21
49. RaimondsKalnenieksLiepāja200:27:02.600:27:21
50. KārlisKangarsSPORTLANDRīga200:26:43.530:27:21
52. RičardsTrestjansJelgava200:26:57.760:27:27
51. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava200:27:23.900:27:27
53. EdgarsSimatisLiepāja200:26:49.080:27:28
54. IntarsAbražunsRīga200:27:22.950:27:31
55. SandisGugānsLiepāja200:27:34.140:27:40
56. DenissKarginsLiepāja200:27:31.870:27:55
57. DainisPirjansLiepāja200:27:32.750:27:59
58. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepāja200:27:44.300:28:04
59. JurisMortulevsRiga200:27:28.140:28:05
60. GuntarsĻaudamsAizpute200:28:26.590:28:34
61. ArtisBolšteinsLiepāja200:27:54.610:28:36
62. VilnisStogņijenkoLiepāja200:28:16.780:28:38
63. EgilsTūbelisLiepāja200:28:05.790:28:43
64. DmitrijsMaslovsRiga200:28:42.950:28:52
65. RaivisRagovskisLiepāja200:28:23.730:28:59
66. ZaurSadihovBallistic boxing clubLiepāja200:28:53.700:29:04
68. KristapsLočmelisCeram OptecDaugavpils200:28:58.410:29:06
67. AleksejsPimanovsCeram OptecDaugavpils200:28:56.160:29:06
69. VladimirsŽirnoklejevsRīga200:28:46.550:29:19
70. TomsStārostsCitadeleLiepāja200:28:44.920:29:24
71. RaitisPaulušenkoSIA Joker Ltd.Liepāja200:28:43.810:29:26
72. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene200:29:11.110:29:31
73. AivarsOstelisAizpute200:29:27.690:29:34
74. VitālijsAukšmukstsCeram OptecRiebiņi200:29:21.790:29:38
75. MārisIndrikovsRīgā200:29:39.880:29:52
77. MārisSiliņšSPORTLANDRīga200:29:27.000:30:04
76. KristapsLagzdiņšVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:29:51.880:30:04
78. PēterisVītolsVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:29:54.640:30:04
79. KasparsNiedolsLiepāja200:29:54.700:30:06
80. RomualdsMinickisSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala200:29:48.140:30:11
81. JānisVītolsVP Fitness and BeautyGrobiņa200:30:01.990:30:15
82. MārisResnisJēkabpils200:29:36.420:30:16
83. RolandsNaglisRīga200:29:46.250:30:24
84. AinārsNaglisRīga200:29:59.450:30:24
85. MārtiņšLeitisLEIŠIRīga200:29:46.310:30:26
86. RenātsŅikitinsRīgas SatiksmeRīga200:29:54.210:30:30
87. ArtūrsBaklānsLudza200:30:16.540:30:57
88. DinārsDreimanisLiepāja200:30:42.740:31:08
89. ĒriksBērziņšRīga200:30:41.430:31:17
90. StanislauKlimovichCeram OptecLīvāni200:31:04.220:31:18
91. GuntarsZemītisVP Fitness and BeautyLiepāja200:31:13.540:31:24
92. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga200:31:27.160:31:32
93. EdmundsDemitersTalsi200:31:30.810:31:42
94. LaimonisŠakinssavvaļnieksAbrene200:31:29.880:31:50
95. DainisEgliņšVentspils200:31:38.150:31:54
96. DāgsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene200:31:37.720:31:57
97. VladislavsPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāni200:31:29.300:32:05
98. EdgarsLaizānsLudza200:31:49.210:32:07
99. RenātsButkusCitadeleLiepāja200:31:46.710:32:26
100. KasparsNaglisRīga200:32:04.890:32:43
101. JānisJustamentseazyBIMadona200:32:40.100:33:18
102. VilnisPriedītisLYCONETRīga200:33:04.620:33:39
103. DžordžsBārensCeram OptecRīga200:33:04.730:33:40
104. EdgarsMorozovsSPORTLANDbaldone200:33:38.680:33:40
105. IlmārsGrigalisSzS Kājnieku brigādeĀdaži200:33:42.840:34:24
106. MatīssĶipēnsAstarte-NaftaAizpute200:34:16.520:34:40
107. IvarsŽubulisRīga200:34:27.730:34:46
108. MārtiņšKirmaLiepāja200:34:41.600:35:20
109. RaimondsKnētsRopaži200:35:23.150:35:51
110. MiķelisPirktiņšLiepāja200:35:29.200:36:04
111. MārtiņsVecbrālisLiepāja200:36:08.310:36:25
112. AivisAuzinšJelgava200:35:58.050:36:39
113. AndisKālisLiepāja200:36:11.430:36:43
114. RaimondsReinisTūrisma klubs OGAĢrobiņa200:36:28.000:37:02
115. MihailsFeldhūnsSmiltene200:37:00.350:37:10
116. KristapsKārklsLiepāja200:36:46.700:37:14
117. MārisKudumsLiepāja200:36:58.180:37:25
118. JānisPutniņšPutnini.lvRagana200:37:06.010:37:27
119. ArvīdsOzolsRīga200:37:32.680:37:54
120. ĀrisKaļvaRēzekne200:38:32.500:39:12
121. LaurisIkaunieksRīga200:38:57.150:39:31
122. AleksandrsDauksteSK Ozolnieki 60+Jūrmala200:42:18.450:42:53
123. LaurisGlezerisSPORTLANDLiepāja200:43:45.370:44:27