Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 01.06.2019

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiČipa laiksFinišs
1. AnatolijsMacuksLīvānu VK/ Baltais/CompressportJēkabpilsVN40300:34:40.710:34:42
2. KristsSiņicinsSK Tērauds/NIKELiepājaVN20300:34:53.710:34:54
3. RomanHvalonskiSK Tērauds/NIKETallinaVN30300:35:21.480:35:23
4. JānisMežielsPATRIA SPORTLANDOgreVN20300:35:43.590:35:45
5. JānisMūrnieksSK Tērauds-1LielvārdeVN20300:36:56.460:36:59
6. DainisStepePATRIA SPORTLANDVN30300:37:18.810:37:21
7. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīgaVN30300:37:43.440:37:46
8. JānisVītiņšRIEKSTIRigaVN40300:38:01.890:38:05
9. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVN30300:38:09.440:38:11
10. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds -1JūrmalaVN30300:38:12.340:38:13
11. ArnisPaškevičsPATRIA SPORTLANDVN30300:38:13.020:38:15
12. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner’s Club/NikePilteneVN40300:38:27.090:38:30
13. MārisPakārklisMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioRīgaVN40300:39:19.100:39:22
14. RičardasKanišauskasSK LukasŠiauliaiVN40300:39:51.700:39:55
15. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu BJSSPreiļiVNJ300:39:58.760:40:02
16. MairisPētersons-Ilzenes pag.VN30300:40:26.210:40:30
17. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļiVN50300:40:31.540:40:35
18. ReinisSpaileRīgaVN30300:40:36.960:40:41
19. ArtisSmerliņšLiepaVN50300:40:57.290:41:00
20. KasparsGulbisŽolneroviča skriešanas klubsRēzekneVN20300:41:15.940:41:19
21. EvitaGrencbergaSK Tērauds/NIKEĀdažiSN20300:41:23.020:41:27
22. MārisMeļķisSK TēraudsValmieras pagastsVN30300:41:31.300:41:35
23. KasparsKravalisPļaviņasVN30300:41:41.000:41:44
24. JānisKalniņšSkrienošais 4etrinieksAizpute-RīgaVN30300:42:11.730:42:19
25. RasmaČoičaPATRIA SPORTLANDSN20300:42:17.300:42:21
26. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLE\Maratona klubsAizkraukleVN50300:42:46.540:42:49
27. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudzaVN40300:42:48.540:42:54
28. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāniVN50300:42:55.460:42:58
29. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsKapsēdeVN30300:43:17.410:43:21
30. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpilsVN40300:43:33.170:43:39
31. DēvidsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeriVNJ300:43:38.710:43:43
32. AinisKanaviņšAIZKRAUKLERīgaVN50300:43:45.940:43:51
33. AntonijsSivkoVentspilsVN40300:43:45.020:43:52
34. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVN30300:44:08.050:44:16
35. IvarsOrasevskisZas pàrgaujaCesisVN50300:44:15.060:44:18
36. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeCarnikavaSN50300:44:17.390:44:22
37. ĒriksBogdanovsASK PatriaVN30300:44:26.180:44:30
38. SanitaLaicāneSK Tērauds-1ĀdažiSN30300:44:29.590:44:33
39. ArmīnsGasjūnsFOLKMAŅIJelgavaVN40300:44:47.580:44:53
40. AsnateElseMazsalacaSN20300:44:58.460:45:03
41. KārlisLiepkaulsSK Tērauds-2RīgaVN40300:45:05.370:45:14
42. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudzaVN30300:45:20.630:45:28
43. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsSkrundaVN20300:45:39.580:45:43
44. IlzeMeijereASK PatriaSN30300:46:02.040:46:07
45. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudzaVN50300:46:28.090:46:36
46. KristīneRogaASK PatriaSN30300:46:33.930:46:38
47. InetaJerofejevaRīgaSN30300:46:57.910:47:03
48. ĢirtsFišersFOLKMAŅI \ Maratona klubsDobeleVN30300:47:03.780:47:08
49. SandisSproģisTetRīgaVN40300:47:10.250:47:16
50. JānisSupeTirzaVN60300:47:14.050:47:21
51. RenārsVasiļjevsDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpilsVNJ300:47:17.470:47:25
52. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s ClubVNJ300:47:16.630:47:31
53. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpilsVN60300:47:38.430:47:43
54. JānisKrampeOZOLIMadonaVN40300:47:32.200:47:50
55. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsVN30300:47:39.700:47:52
56. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeVN40300:47:48.940:47:52
57. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupeSN40300:47:48.450:47:53
58. ElīnaAmatnieceMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN30300:47:46.000:47:56
59. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaSN40300:47:53.610:47:58
60. AinārsKravalisSiguldas maratona klubsSiguldaVN40300:48:05.630:48:11
61. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgavaVN50300:48:17.670:48:21
62. GustsAgafonovsRēzeknes 1.vsk.RēzekneVNJ300:48:05.210:48:22
63. JurijsGammeršmidtsAuciemsVN30300:48:19.470:48:23
64. GatisLozbergsLimbaži SkrienLimbažiVN40300:48:24.580:48:33
65. AndisOrlovskisKNAUFSauriešiVN20300:48:08.580:48:34
66. IvetaSuvorovaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN40300:48:26.550:48:36
67. IvoVancānsIPF DigitalRīgaVN20300:48:35.380:48:40
68. ArvilsŠaķisMatisons Runner’s ClubVN50300:48:33.540:48:45
69. MaksimZeleninVelikie LukiVN30300:48:27.640:48:51
70. AinārsStraubergsLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiVN30300:48:51.920:49:00
71. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsSN20300:48:56.900:49:04
72. MārtiņšPuķeValmieraVN30300:48:57.770:49:09
73. Oskars-MartinsEglitisSkrienam LiepājaLiepājaVNJ300:49:07.990:49:15
74. TatjanaKuzņecovaLUDZALudzaSN20300:49:13.470:49:20
75. AleksandrsLisovsSK MagnenVN60300:49:16.230:49:22
76. AldisPokšānsPreiļiVN30300:49:07.030:49:28
77. VadimsRešetnikovsRēzeknes tehnikumsVNJ300:49:15.270:49:35
78. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.VN50300:49:49.190:49:55
79. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbažiSN30300:49:51.050:50:00
80. DairisBodnieksOgreVN50300:49:55.550:50:02
81. ArvisEglitisDricāniVN30300:49:50.560:50:03
82. ArtjomsGusevsRigaVN20300:49:53.200:50:07
83. VjačeslavsPavlovsRēzekneVN30300:50:28.960:50:37
84. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavaVN50300:50:34.910:50:39
85. RenārsSutris-AdijānsЛатукрРезекне-КоломыяVN40300:50:39.500:50:43
86. IndulisĶerusRīgaVN30300:50:26.700:50:46
87. ČingizsMahmudovsRigaVN30300:50:26.030:50:51
88. IlzeUrbāneRīgaSN50300:50:47.490:50:51
89. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmilteneVN60300:50:53.350:51:01
90. JānisCaics---RīgaVN60300:50:59.850:51:05
91. VitalijsFinčuksOZOLImadonaVN20300:50:42.030:51:08
92. RaimondsAndžānsVeremsRēzekneVN20300:50:55.880:51:11
93. IgorsMahmudovsRigaVN30300:50:51.960:51:16
94. SergejsBlinovsVeremsRēzekneVN30300:51:00.960:51:16
95. JaroslavsMedvedskisMEDVEDSKYRīgaVN30300:50:52.770:51:17
96. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmieraVN60300:51:09.080:51:17
97. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVN50300:51:28.500:51:33
98. IevaStallīteJelgavaSNJ300:51:38.460:51:53
99. RolandsKursišsJelgavaVN30300:51:24.140:51:55
100. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaineSN40300:51:47.190:51:59
101. MārisZnotiņšJēkabpilsVN30300:51:37.890:52:03
102. BaibaStepeValmiera, RīgaSN30300:52:00.760:52:07
103. JānisNetembergsSPORTLANDJelgavaVN20300:51:41.260:52:09
104. JānisVespersDricānu vskVNJ30:52:30
105. ČeslavsGaidisRezekneVN30300:52:18.340:52:35
106. DmitrijsBasmanovsPleskavaVN40300:52:25.680:52:37
107. MihailsBasmanovsRīgaVN40300:52:24.030:52:37
108. IvansSergejevsKaunatas vidusskolaVNJ300:52:31.140:52:52
109. NormundsAllensLabs startsRīgaVN40300:52:42.010:52:57
110. AivisMitenieksSwedbankJĒKABPILSVN30300:53:02.640:53:03
111. AleksandraBērziņaBBBērziņiRīgaSN30300:52:57.020:53:07
112. JurijsNazarovsDaugavpilsVN30300:53:24.400:53:36
113. ValdisKļaviņšSK MagnenVN40300:53:20.900:53:43
114. RolandsOsipovsLR ZS 36 .bataljonsVN20300:53:25.210:53:52
115. VladimirsJeršovsLR ZS 36 .bataljonsVN30300:53:25.720:53:52
116. AnatolijsVarlamovsMalta Rezeknes novadsVN40300:53:45.380:53:56
117. ZaneGruberteRīgaSN40300:53:43.700:54:00
118. MareksGrisinsRezekneVN30300:53:41.780:54:05
119. ValdisSkutelsPreiļiVN40300:53:38.320:54:05
120. SofijaKolosovaRēzeknes 5 vsk.SNJ300:53:42.650:54:05
121. AndrisMačevskisJelgavaVN40300:53:54.080:54:06
122. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenVN60300:53:48.550:54:10
123. MargitaZariņaZAS PārgaujaCēsisSN20300:54:06.920:54:12
124. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīGAVNJ300:54:00.080:54:16
125. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN40300:54:11.060:54:21
126. RihardsAllensLabs startsRīgaVNJ300:54:15.070:54:30
127. JānisCircānsSkriešanas AkadēmijaViļakaVN50300:54:12.510:54:37
128. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki AOzolniekiSN30300:54:29.690:54:45
129. OļegsIvanovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN40300:54:43.370:54:52
130. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāniVN40300:54:42.400:54:52
131. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsVN20300:54:39.420:54:59
132. RomansLebedevsRezekneVN40300:54:44.430:55:01
133. LitaSalaJēkabpilsSN30300:55:00.120:55:09
134. GuntisRasimsSk Magnen/Rēzeknes novadsVN30300:54:46.010:55:15
135. VladimirsJermaļonoksDa-MarathonDaugavpilsVN60300:55:27.640:55:34
136. AndrejsLeškevičsRīgaVN30300:55:16.310:55:42
137. RūtaKalniņaSkrienošais četrinieksAizputes pagastsSN30300:55:35.940:55:43
138. Agija-DaceBidiņaSPORTLANDMārupeSNJ300:55:39.250:55:48
139. AurēlijaZariņaDricānu vskDricāniSNJ300:55:42.120:55:51
140. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVNJ300:55:41.010:56:01
141. JānisFreimanisibimJelgavaVN30300:55:42.690:56:09
142. IvetaMetuleMadonas nov.LiezèreSN40300:55:51.690:56:09
143. DaceMarķitāneRīgaSN20300:56:02.950:56:29
144. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsSN40300:56:17.970:56:32
145. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiMežezeriVN40300:56:22.340:56:34
146. RomansKoņuhovsRigaVN20300:56:21.010:56:37
147. AijaLocaDaugavpils runnersDaugavpilsSN40300:56:24.500:56:38
148. EvelīnaVasiļjevaDaugavpils RunnersJēkabpils/DaugavpilsSN20300:56:31.420:56:42
149. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekneSN20300:56:34.710:56:47
150. ArtūrsMeluškānsRiebiņiRiebiņiVN30300:56:30.410:56:51
151. AndrisBērziņšPļaviņasVN60300:56:38.790:56:57
152. AleksandrsKipluksRīgaVN20300:56:47.170:57:01
153. IvarsTimkoJēkabpilsVN40300:56:40.510:57:04
154. LāsmaMaltaSakstagala pamatskolaSN40300:56:51.420:57:06
155. IvarsRancānsVN20300:56:57.100:57:11
156. MihailsPaladijsDAUGAVPILSVN40300:57:03.450:57:22
157. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīgaVN30300:57:26.280:57:29
158. VadimsRamkovičsKaunatas vidusskolaVNJ300:57:08.510:57:31
159. AndrisRozentālsRīgaVN40300:57:24.230:57:35
160. JānisOzersJelgavaVN50300:57:19.050:57:37
161. JāzepsKorsaksRēzekneVN60300:57:22.730:57:38
162. JurisMortulevsRigaVN40300:57:27.950:57:54
163. LindaŪdre-RizgaSPORTLANDMadonaSN30300:57:43.180:57:56
164. KasparsKrauzeJelgavaVN20300:57:30.620:57:57
165. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejasVN30300:58:10.150:58:11
166. NataļjaPavlovičaRēzekneSN40300:57:57.100:58:11
167. ValdisGrozaLubānaVN50300:58:30.580:58:31
168. DailaPastareJelgavaSN30300:58:12.790:58:34
169. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaSN30300:58:52.760:59:12
170. VladimirsŽirnokleevsRīgaVN30300:59:05.320:59:19
171. JevgenijsIsakovsDaugavpilsVN20300:59:03.390:59:22
172. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaložiVN40300:59:13.050:59:30
173. SandisSokolovsSalaspilsVN40300:59:20.550:59:33
174. SaivaSokolovaSalaspilsSN40300:59:20.560:59:33
175. DānielsKobaļsRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimn.VNJ300:59:31.830:59:41
176. EgilsMikažānsRēzekneVN20300:59:21.070:59:41
177. DaceMikažāneRēzekneSN20300:59:22.410:59:41
178. AneteBruževicaRīgaSN40300:59:26.530:59:42
179. MontaKrilovaRīgaSN20300:59:20.430:59:45
180. AleksejsMakarovsDaugavpilsVN30300:59:28.940:59:52
181. IngaKrastiņaBabīteSN30300:59:40.220:59:56
182. RitaŠteinbergaLudzaSN30300:59:46.440:59:59
183. KārlisKrīgalisBarkavaVN30300:59:50.601:00:03
184. ZannaJudkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN40300:59:54.091:00:11
185. VeltaGarianovaRēzekneSN20301:00:05.391:00:34
186. ElmārsKozačkovsLudzaVN20301:00:46.951:00:58
187. AnniTatsiValgaSN20301:00:36.521:01:00
188. EmīlsOzoliņšMadonaVN20301:00:37.071:01:01
189. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukumsSN30301:00:49.941:01:06
190. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeJelgavaVN40301:00:45.681:01:08
191. LīgaŠakinaLR ZS 36 .bataljonsSN30301:00:40.141:01:09
192. RuslansČereškevičsKaunatas vidusskolaVNJ301:01:06.391:01:29
193. KristapsPāvarnieks RēzekneVNJ301:01:32.251:01:43
194. IvarsŠtraussJelgavaVN30301:01:15.241:01:44
195. ArmandsLucatnieksRēzeknes 1.vskRēzekneVNJ301:01:43.661:01:50
196. AnnaTemerova-AllenaLabs startsRīgaSN40301:01:36.001:01:51
197. DaniilsŠevčenkoRēzekneVNJ301:01:38.271:01:57
198. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Viesnīca-Vecais PastsAizputeSN40301:01:59.391:02:05
199. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsisVN60301:01:55.071:02:11
200. AivisLandmanisSPORTLANDJelgavaVN20301:01:45.551:02:13
201. RaimondsLāčaunieksSK MagnenVN40301:01:58.361:02:26
202. JustsBelevičsOgreVNJ301:02:08.051:02:26
203. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVN40301:02:02.931:02:26
204. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīgaVN20301:02:36.901:02:45
205. IlzeSniegaJelgavaSN30301:02:24.391:02:49
206. DiānaZačestaBlondRunJēkabpilsSN30301:02:43.541:02:52
207. IevaRuģeleBlondRunJēkabpilsSN30301:02:43.681:02:52
208. TatjanaPotrubeikoRigaSN20301:03:01.921:03:13
209. BaibaBaltace-SaukāneRēzekneSN20301:02:50.871:03:19
210. GintsLočmelisRēzekneVN40301:02:51.521:03:21
211. AnastasijaLapekinaDaugavpilsSNJ301:03:13.171:03:24
212. RutaPoikāneAuseklis IKRīgaSN40301:03:20.511:03:33
213. KasparsPorietisĀdažiVN40301:03:35.731:03:45
214. JānisMediniksRēzekneVN40301:03:23.701:03:47
215. VitālijsDrabaMārupeVN40301:03:31.391:04:00
216. AnnaDanceRIGAS SATIKSMERigaSN40301:03:39.751:04:06
217. DailaKarpovaCeram OptecJēkabpilsSN30301:04:06.681:04:16
218. InitaKlidzejaRīgaSN20301:03:46.691:04:17
219. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpilsSN30301:04:05.201:04:19
220. ElīnaŽukureMadonaSN20301:04:17.831:04:33
221. AntonsPoļskihsRīgaVN30301:04:16.861:04:45
222. NikitaCjunskisKaunatas vidusskolaVNJ301:04:24.321:04:47
223. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzekneVNJ301:04:37.451:04:57
224. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzemeVN40301:05:04.361:05:05
225. IrīnaLučinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN40301:04:50.281:05:07
226. RihardsPfeifleRīgaVN30301:04:46.391:05:08
227. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN50301:05:08.031:05:09
228. GintaLazareRēzeknes Valsts 1.gimnāzijaRēzekneSNJ301:05:06.021:05:20
229. JurisBelevičsOgreVN40301:04:51.441:05:21
230. JolantaBelevičaOgreSN40301:04:51.881:05:22
231. MārtiņšAvišānsVeremsRēzekneVN20301:04:57.681:05:29
232. EdgarsLaizānsLudzaVN40301:05:05.481:05:35
233. LilitaBuleLudzaSN30301:05:05.691:05:35
234. GundarsBēmsJelgavas novadsVN30301:05:28.281:05:53
235. GintaGusareRīgaSN50301:05:39.811:05:59
236. KatrīnaAdijāneNautrēnu vsk.SNJ301:05:38.401:06:03
237. ArtaPurvīteRīgaSN30301:05:51.861:06:10
238. DenissBartashevicsAna6isTbIKengarags RigaVN30301:06:11.541:06:33
239. SergejsZaleckisCiemupeVN50301:06:05.831:06:33
240. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSiguldaSN40301:06:23.251:06:42
241. IlgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaSN20301:06:21.161:06:49
242. LīgaAsmaneSPORTLANDJelgavaSN20301:06:21.471:06:49
243. IevaGalenieceRīgaSN30301:06:47.281:06:59
244. LīgaLinužaRēzekneSN20301:06:52.471:07:05
245. IvetaLinužaAnnasmuižaSN50301:06:52.431:07:05
246. ZitaKreinerteLiepājaSN20301:06:55.631:07:15
247. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgreVN30301:07:43.641:07:44
248. KasparsKopštālsRēzeknes 5 vsk.VNJ301:08:48.121:08:59
249. SergejsAleksandrovsRīgaVN40301:03:47.051:09:16
250. LiānaČernecovaRēzekneSN40301:09:10.421:09:23
251. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīgaSN20301:09:31.061:09:53
252. RolandsStankaAustrumlatvijas Tehnoloģiju vidusskolaRēzekneVNJ301:09:37.181:09:54
253. KristīnaRamanauskaite-KiduleDaugavpilsSN20301:09:31.421:10:01
254. DaigaZvejnieceindividuāliOzolnieku novadsSN50301:09:51.221:10:10
255. JānisLisovskisIndividuāliJelgavaVN50301:09:51.491:10:10
256. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRīgaSN20301:10:01.211:10:15
257. RomānsVasiljevsRēzekneVN30301:10:10.781:10:20
258. Katrīna-AnnaAllenaLabs startsRīgaSNJ301:10:08.161:10:29
259. LadaŠilovaDaugavpilsSN20301:11:02.791:11:25
260. DarjaŠilovaDaugavpilsSN20301:11:02.811:11:25
261. JeļenaBescennajaMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN50301:11:46.691:12:09
262. LīgaBogdaneIļžukolnsSN20301:12:11.641:12:36
263. ZaigaZaleckaCiemupeSN50301:12:10.821:12:38
264. ŅinaFlaksmaneRigaSN30301:12:18.841:12:40
265. LigitaKurmePREIĻISN30301:12:27.551:12:51
266. AigarsEglājsMedaļas būs?SaldusVN20301:13:03.041:13:30
267. IngaZalāneMedaļas būs?PreiļiSN20301:13:02.941:13:31
268. SergejsSarminsprivatRēzekneVN60301:13:05.791:13:36
269. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolniekiSN50301:14:10.991:14:32
270. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN40301:14:46.381:14:47
271. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN60301:16:58.401:17:26
272. GunitaKaļvaKuldīgaSN30301:17:26.721:17:57
273. LīgaRakšteRīgaSN20301:18:25.061:18:27
274. AijaRancāneSK MagnenSN40301:20:35.851:20:54
275. ĒriksPūleRīgaVN60301:24:06.311:24:36
276. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiVircavaVN60301:35:53.071:36:14
- SanitaMarhilevičaJelgavaSN400DNF