Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2020" / 10.10.2020

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KārlisVīksneMeridians OKCēsisVM3041:16:43
2. DainisLimanānsRiekstiVM3041:17:44
3. FlavioNunesMatisons Runner's ClubGulbeneVM41:20:36
4. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/OgresOgreVM4041:23:56
5. Emīls-MatiassReinfeldsSK MetroonsRīgaVM41:25:12
6. DiānaLiepiņaSK MetroonsRīgaSM41:25:15
7. KasparsKravalisPļaviņasVM3041:25:47
8. JānisLiepiņšSK MetroonsRīgaVM41:26:28
9. JānisVītiņšRiekstiRīgaVM4041:28:07
10. RavisMarčenkovsSalaspilsVM41:29:51
11. KlintaLauskaPulsometrs.lvBvalviSM41:30:19
12. GintaZēbergaSalaspilsSM3041:30:29
13. DiānaStolniece-PermaņickaSalaspilsSM3041:32:12
14. MārisSpergaSalaspilsVM4041:34:44
15. DēvidsKristapsonsASK PatriaSalaspilsVM41:36:09
16. MārisOzolsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVM41:36:10
17. ZandaMalančukaSalaspilsSM3041:36:16
18. PēterisTrokšaKPOESalaspilsVM3041:36:44
19. InetaJerofejevaJēkabpilsSM3041:37:03
20. MadaraGelsberga-SokolovaRīgaSM41:38:17
21. ArnisĀbelīteVirsotneSalaspilsVM4041:39:37
22. DmitrijsStrogonovsRigaVM3041:39:58
23. Jānis-MārtiņšOzoliņšMārupes sporta centrs/ Ozoliņi RunJaunmārupeVM41:40:14
24. KristapsLapsaZvēriRīgaVM3041:41:10
25. JānisButānsRīgaVM3041:41:18
26. SandijaSorokinaASK PatriaDurbeSM41:41:25
27. ArnisVilčinskisISK ZB FizkultūraOgreVM3041:43:11
28. ArnisMālbergsVSK NoskrienLīčiVM3041:44:41
29. IvetaCauneIkšķileSM4041:45:06
30. AgrisDundursMaratonaklubsRīgaVM4041:45:09
31. GuntisZālītisKadiķiRīgaVM4041:45:26
32. JānisIvanovsSalaspilsVM3041:45:33
33. IvetaSuvorovaMaratonaklubsRigaSM4041:46:59
34. MareksŠtolcsRigaVM4041:47:09
35. KārlisIelejsRīgaVM4041:48:44
36. DairisBodnieksOgreVM4041:48:54
37. AigarsAvotiņšSTOPiŅi VELOStopiņiVM3041:54:02
38. ValerijsVaseņinsSunīšuVM4041:54:11
39. IngarsDambergsTeam DambergiSiguldaVM3041:56:04
40. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVM4041:56:24
41. LaurisŠtekelsĶekavaVM41:57:44
42. LauritaTihonovaJelgavaSM41:57:56
43. JānisZemturisDaugavgrivaRīgaVM4041:58:22
44. TomsĶikustsSalaspilsVM4041:59:10
45. ZentaLakovicaSalaspilsSM3041:59:31
46. VitālijsBerezņevsKARATE SKOLASalaspilsVM3041:59:41
47. KristiānaPoleRīgaSM42:00:50
48. VilnisLiepiņšMaratona klubsCarnikavaVM4042:07:59
49. OleksandrSkrypnikRadhaKrishnaSalaspilsVM3042:12:53
50. MudīteBirģeleSalaspilsSM4042:14:02
51. LaumaJeremičevaVSK NoskrienRīgaSM3042:16:29
52. SalvisSkalbiņšRīgaVM4042:18:02
53. AleksandraPartoļinaSalaspilsSM3042:19:39
54. AivaKramiņaBauskaBauskaSM3042:29:13
- GundarsKristapsonsASK PatriaSalaspilsVM403DNF