Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. UģisJocisSPORTLATKuldīgaVN60:43:05.75
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšGulbenes n.BJSSLizumsVN60:44:34.50
3. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVN60:45:34.30
4. UģisKarasevsKocēnu novadsRubeneVN60:46:41.70
5. ViestursIvbulisJēkabpilsVNJ60:47:36.35
6. AndrisSeipulisNIKE RIGA RUNPļaviņasVN60:47:50.60
7. JuliusVažgėlaRCNVN60:48:08.20
8. DanielsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVNJ60:48:53.35
9. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlēkias klubsLīvāniVN4060:49:16.60
10. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN60:50:10.05
11. AndrisKlempnersNIKE RIGA RUN 1RīgaVN60:50:12.15
12. KasparsKārkliņšA2SiguldaVN4060:51:04.55
13. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ AsicsRīgaSNJ60:51:44.10
14. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīteVN4060:52:38.55
15. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJAVN60:52:56.20
16. DiānaJakubjaņecaNIKE RIGA RUN 1RīgaSN60:53:19.35
17. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVNJ60:53:26.80
18. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSVN4060:53:41.35
19. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ60:54:28.55
20. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 1DobeleSN60:54:29.30
21. DenisSavickiRCNVNJ60:54:42.50
22. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsVNJ60:54:56.10
23. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļiVN4060:55:25.35
24. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīteSN3560:55:37.85
25. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVN4060:55:53.35
26. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN60:55:56.30
27. ReinisMiksMiku ģimeneKocēniVN60:56:41.20
28. JekaterinaKulagoZZKAdaziSNJ60:56:55.50
29. LeonsSeškensBeitēni RKMadonaVN4060:57:01.25
30. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavaVNJ60:57:14.20
31. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSSN3560:57:37.00
32. UldisLivdānsVN4060:57:45.95
33. GražvydasJučiusRCNVN60:57:49.80
34. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaVN4060:57:56.70
35. MārtiņšEihvaldsLIEPĀJAVN60:58:55.00
36. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN60:58:56.90
37. IvetaMaltaViļāniSN3560:59:23.15
38. MaksimsKurmeļovsJaunstrūžanu pamatskolaVNJ60:59:24.20
39. JurisBorovikovsMežmalas MTBMadonaVN4060:59:28.35
40. MaritaKiļupaMežmalas MTBMadonaSNJ61:00:18.80
41. IvarsBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ61:00:30.65
42. ZigmārsKašsNIKE RIGA RUN 1VN61:00:34.85
43. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabSN3561:00:49.70
44. ZaneŽildePSK Skanste/MySportSN61:01:52.30
45. UlrikaMaltaViļāniSN61:01:56.50
46. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekneVN4061:02:41.75
47. GlorijaKozlovskaRekavaVilakaSN61:03:26.80
48. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBSSN3561:04:01.40
49. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.SN3561:04:03.30
50. RinaldsPuriņšJaungulbeneVNJ61:04:04.45
51. AleksandrsCeitlinsVN4061:04:34.30
52. SigurdsVerzeRēzekneVNJ61:04:47.60
53. AivisVaļulis-DaugavpilsVN61:04:58.85
54. KristapsŠēlisKuldīgaVN61:05:10.20
55. ĻubovaSmirnovaRīgaSN61:05:52.20
56. IngaBernāneJelgavaSN61:06:01.80
57. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4061:06:05.45
58. AleksandrsPlahotnijsReznas psk.Rezeknes nov.VNJ61:06:13.75
59. EriksKallissVSK NoskrienSpunciemsVN61:06:16.50
60. RenātePavlovaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.SNJ61:06:29.75
61. DaceStrazdiņaMARATONA KLUBSSN61:06:34.70
62. OskarsGrišānsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novadsVN61:06:54.45
63. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSN3561:07:36.60
64. IlzeJansoneĀdažiSN3561:07:43.30
65. AgrisJansonsTukumsVN61:07:44.65
66. JevģēnijsNaparovsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ61:07:44.80
67. JānisCinisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVN61:07:46.55
68. DmitrijsRubuļsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ61:08:09.40
69. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīgaSN61:09:57.20
70. SavēlijsŅukšaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ61:09:58.30
71. JānisKiršteinsKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaVNJ61:10:19.05
72. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/CarnikavaSN61:10:58.10
73. JoannaChmielewskaBiegamBoLubię WydminyWydminySN61:11:09.60
74. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN3561:11:20.00
75. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaSN3561:11:25.35
76. MāraRināsaMadonaMadonaSN3561:11:28.00
77. AnitaJanušaSN3561:11:47.90
78. EdgarsBarbaksLNTVN61:12:04.70
79. GunārsMatsMadonas SVKMadonas novadsVN4061:12:06.40
80. JāzepsKorsaksRēzekneVN4061:12:17.85
81. RutaKozlovskaMadonaSN3561:12:24.15
82. VadimsVasiļjevsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ61:12:24.85
83. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgreSN3561:12:55.80
84. LaurisLabanovskisVN61:13:15.35
85. PēterisSkudraRīgas Garīgais SeminārsRīgaVN61:13:26.15
86. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspilsSN61:13:41.55
87. SandisŅedušenkoRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.VNJ61:14:06.20
88. OlgaSoboļevaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.SNJ61:14:16.35
89. LeldeRonimoisaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN61:15:00.95
90. KristapsKupšeVN61:15:08.45
91. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3561:15:14.50
92. IvetaGaileRēzekneSN3561:15:58.30
93. IvarsNoviksLattelecomRēzekneVN61:16:21.05
94. DzintraDzerkaleIndividuāliSN61:17:01.05
95. IneseAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBSSN61:17:11.00
96. IngaGrinsoneSN3561:18:05.30
97. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīgaSN61:18:25.60
98. SarmīteGobiņaPūznis OKGulbeneSN3561:18:30.80
99. SergejsMasaļskisRīgaVN61:19:50.95
100. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSSN3561:20:05.70
101. ArvisŠnipkeRigaVN61:21:18.80
102. InaKaluginaVSK NoskrienSN61:21:19.75
103. AijaStengrevicaMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaSN3561:21:27.15
104. MārisIgavensRēzekneVN61:21:52.35
105. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīgaSN3561:22:02.20
106. JānisSpirģisTukumsVN61:28:54.20
107. IngaDzeneNordeaLimbažiSN61:29:03.60
- LeilaRasimaRēzeknes novadsSN2DNF
- GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novadsVN2DNF
- LīgaLinužaAnnasmuižaSN2DNF
- AndisLūsisTalsiVN2DNF