Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2013

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ AsicsRīga60:51:44.10
2. JekaterinaKulagoZZKAdazi60:56:55.50
3. MaritaKiļupaMežmalas MTBMadona61:00:18.80
4. RenātePavlovaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.61:06:29.75
5. OlgaSoboļevaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.61:14:16.35

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViestursIvbulisJēkabpils60:47:36.35
2. DanielsKārkliņšA2Sigulda60:48:53.35
3. AustrisBogdanovsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi60:53:26.80
4. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads60:54:28.55
5. DenisSavickiRCN60:54:42.50
6. NaurisBondarsSalaspils60:54:56.10
7. KārlisLūsisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava60:57:14.20
8. MaksimsKurmeļovsJaunstrūžanu pamatskola60:59:24.20
9. IvarsBogdansIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads61:00:30.65
10. RinaldsPuriņšJaungulbene61:04:04.45
11. SigurdsVerzeRēzekne61:04:47.60
12. AleksandrsPlahotnijsReznas psk.Rezeknes nov.61:06:13.75
13. JevģēnijsNaparovsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.61:07:44.80
14. DmitrijsRubuļsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.61:08:09.40
15. SavēlijsŅukšaRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.61:09:58.30
16. JānisKiršteinsKRASTMALI.LVDunalka61:10:19.05
17. VadimsVasiļjevsRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.61:12:24.85
18. SandisŅedušenkoRēznas psk.Rēzeknes nov.61:14:06.20

SN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DiānaJakubjaņecaNIKE RIGA RUN 1Rīga60:53:19.35
2. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 1Dobele60:54:29.30
3. ZaneŽildePSK Skanste/MySport61:01:52.30
4. UlrikaMaltaViļāni61:01:56.50
5. GlorijaKozlovskaRekavaVilaka61:03:26.80
6. ĻubovaSmirnovaRīga61:05:52.20
7. IngaBernāneJelgava61:06:01.80
8. DaceStrazdiņaMARATONA KLUBS61:06:34.70
9. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga61:09:57.20
10. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/Carnikava61:10:58.10
11. JoannaChmielewskaBiegamBoLubię WydminyWydminy61:11:09.60
12. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils61:13:41.55
13. LeldeRonimoisaVSK NoskrienRīga61:15:00.95
14. DzintraDzerkaleIndividuāli61:17:01.05
15. IneseAstaševskaMARATONA KLUBS61:17:11.00
16. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga61:18:25.60
17. InaKaluginaVSK Noskrien61:21:19.75
18. IngaDzeneNordeaLimbaži61:29:03.60
- LeilaRasimaRēzeknes novads2DNF
- LīgaLinužaAnnasmuiža2DNF

VN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UģisJocisSPORTLATKuldīga60:43:05.75
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšGulbenes n.BJSSLizums60:44:34.50
3. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils60:45:34.30
4. UģisKarasevsKocēnu novadsRubene60:46:41.70
5. AndrisSeipulisNIKE RIGA RUNPļaviņas60:47:50.60
6. JuliusVažgėlaRCN60:48:08.20
7. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni60:50:10.05
8. AndrisKlempnersNIKE RIGA RUN 1Rīga60:50:12.15
9. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLIEPAJA60:52:56.20
10. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja60:55:56.30
11. ReinisMiksMiku ģimeneKocēni60:56:41.20
12. GražvydasJučiusRCN60:57:49.80
13. MārtiņšEihvaldsLIEPĀJA60:58:55.00
14. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga60:58:56.90
15. ZigmārsKašsNIKE RIGA RUN 161:00:34.85
16. AivisVaļulis-Daugavpils61:04:58.85
17. KristapsŠēlisKuldīga61:05:10.20
18. EriksKallissVSK NoskrienSpunciems61:06:16.50
19. OskarsGrišānsKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads61:06:54.45
20. AgrisJansonsTukums61:07:44.65
21. JānisCinisSK KatrīnaKuldīga61:07:46.55
22. EdgarsBarbaksLNT61:12:04.70
23. LaurisLabanovskis61:13:15.35
24. PēterisSkudraRīgas Garīgais SeminārsRīga61:13:26.15
25. KristapsKupše61:15:08.45
26. IvarsNoviksLattelecomRēzekne61:16:21.05
27. SergejsMasaļskisRīga61:19:50.95
28. ArvisŠnipkeRiga61:21:18.80
29. MārisIgavensRēzekne61:21:52.35
30. JānisSpirģisTukums61:28:54.20
- GuntisRasimsRēzeknes novads2DNF
- AndisLūsisTalsi2DNF

SN35

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīte60:55:37.85
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS60:57:37.00
3. IvetaMaltaViļāni60:59:23.15
4. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab61:00:49.70
5. DžanitaFreijaMARATONA KLUBS61:04:01.40
6. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.61:04:03.30
7. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novads61:07:36.60
8. IlzeJansoneĀdaži61:07:43.30
9. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava61:11:20.00
10. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīga61:11:25.35
11. MāraRināsaMadonaMadona61:11:28.00
12. AnitaJanuša61:11:47.90
13. RutaKozlovskaMadona61:12:24.15
14. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgre61:12:55.80
15. SailaJansoneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīga61:15:14.50
16. IvetaGaileRēzekne61:15:58.30
17. IngaGrinsone61:18:05.30
18. SarmīteGobiņaPūznis OKGulbene61:18:30.80
19. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBS61:20:05.70
20. AijaStengrevicaMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīga61:21:27.15
21. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīga61:22:02.20

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlēkias klubsLīvāni60:49:16.60
2. KasparsKārkliņšA2Sigulda60:51:04.55
3. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīte60:52:38.55
4. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBS60:53:41.35
5. LeonīdsValdonisPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi60:55:25.35
6. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBS60:55:53.35
7. LeonsSeškensBeitēni RKMadona60:57:01.25
8. UldisLivdāns60:57:45.95
9. AndrisKozačkovsLudza60:57:56.70
10. JurisBorovikovsMežmalas MTBMadona60:59:28.35
11. ValērijsĀdmidiņšRēzekne61:02:41.75
12. AleksandrsCeitlins61:04:34.30
13. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga61:06:05.45
14. GunārsMatsMadonas SVKMadonas novads61:12:06.40
15. JāzepsKorsaksRēzekne61:12:17.85