Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāRēzeknes pusmaratons / 06.04.2013

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LieneBernsoneRiga101:25:32.85
2. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni101:26:25.35
3. BaibaMuzikanteNIKE RIGA RUN 1Ventspils101:30:35.75
4. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva101:32:09.90
5. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundaga101:35:28.15
6. AļinaSokaļskaScandic FusionRīga101:36:05.80
7. GunaKudrjavcevaVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab101:37:58.45
8. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni101:45:17.80
9. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS101:46:49.85
10. RūtaSkujiņa101:53:24.30
11. LaumaČerņevskaMARATONA KLUBS/VSK Noskrien101:55:04.80
12. ZaneFricbergaRīga101:56:21.10
13. GunaŪseleVSK NoskrienCēsis101:56:23.25
14. KristiānaŠtēbeleCēsis, VSK NoskrienCēsis101:56:52.15
15. EvijaGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBS101:57:08.95
16. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienPreiļi101:57:38.65
17. AntaVeiteRīga101:57:42.75
18. UnaUpenaRīga102:00:56.05
19. LīvaKleinbergaMARATONA KLUBS102:03:50.10
20. SabīneMika102:05:40.25
21. AntraGrīnbergaMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga102:06:22.50
22. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga102:06:54.60
23. DiānaKrampeSwedbankRīga102:09:19.55
24. DaceHildebranteTukums102:10:01.90
25. MarutaŪzulāneKaunatas vidusskolaRēzeknes novads102:10:30.40
26. NatālijaBernāneVSK NoskrienRēzekne102:16:13.20
27. DanaPsarjovaRīga102:20:47.40

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga101:21:16.65
2. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBS101:32:37.55
3. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK NoskrienRīga101:35:12.70
4. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBS101:39:05.00
5. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga101:42:41.40
6. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga101:45:11.70
7. IneseMacukaJēkabpils101:49:49.35
8. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona klubs/APOLLO.LVJūrmala101:58:07.30
9. RasaMuratovaRīga101:59:06.85
10. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgava101:59:20.00
11. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi101:59:40.30
12. IneseGrušaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus102:11:01.65
13. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBS102:11:04.05
14. ElīnaMankusSK Alise102:11:56.15
15. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBS102:14:01.25
16. IneseEklonaVSK NoskrienRīga102:17:07.85

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS101:38:56.90
2. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS101:43:10.80
3. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadona101:44:05.20
4. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads101:48:25.80
5. AušraKavaliauskienėŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariai101:48:39.10
6. IndraVālandeMARATONA KLUBS101:49:54.40
7. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukle101:53:14.45
8. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīga101:54:33.50
9. LigitaEglīteRīga101:54:50.85
10. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBS101:55:39.80
11. IlzeAksenokaRīga101:58:32.55
12. ElitaOzoliņaSwedbankRīga101:59:05.25
13. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga102:07:07.50
14. GunitaLērmeM 42Valmiera102:07:56.85
15. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki102:16:10.65
16. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga102:21:23.85

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūse101:29:55.20
2. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!Vilnius101:48:17.65
3. LailaCeikaLSCValmiera101:52:00.45

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. MindaugasViršilasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas101:12:32.05
2. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīga101:12:57.70
3. AndrejsSergejevsVeikals Maratons/ AsicsRīga101:13:15.45
4. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAT101:16:14.60
5. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comPilsēta, kur skrien101:17:13.20
6. JevgēnijsTurkinsNIKE RIGA RUN 1Ļaudona101:18:10.10
7. PēterisBalodisKing Coffee Service LatviaRīga101:19:31.00
8. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga101:21:16.95
9. DariusDidaronkusASU PilenaiKaunas101:21:45.90
10. AivarasVareikaASU PilenaiKedainiai101:22:57.80
11. AndisGesteVSK NoskrienJelgava101:23:10.40
12. RamūnasVilčinskasASU PilenaiKaunas101:23:20.45
13. JānisĻubkaSalnava101:23:35.30
14. AinārsAnsonsMARATONA KLUBS101:23:38.70
15. KristapsBroksRīga101:24:34.20
16. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRīga101:24:40.05
17. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrs101:26:30.25
18. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīte101:26:46.70
19. JānisDzelmeVSK NoskrienCēsis101:26:51.40
20. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LV101:27:40.55
21. HaroldsKavinskisNIKE RIGA RUN 1101:28:40.15
22. ArnisHansonsRīga101:29:47.90
23. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBS101:29:54.25
24. AndrijsKosiloDunalka101:29:57.25
25. EndijsBikovičsNIKE RIGA RUN 1Rīga101:30:21.95
26. MiķelisSkudraMARATONA KLUBS101:30:38.30
27. ArmandsRīdersRīga/Ogre101:34:26.50
28. ArvīdsJankauskisSia PeruzaSaldus101:34:36.05
29. IlmārsPūceBiedrība A2Sigulda101:34:40.15
30. AgrisPikšensNIKE RIGA RUN 1101:35:00.75
31. RaitisBērziņšEžiCēsis101:35:24.35
32. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus101:35:40.85
33. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV101:35:43.25
34. JānisVaivarsVSK noskrienRagāres101:35:57.30
35. ArtisLoginsCērpeneBalvi101:36:30.80
36. ElansZīvertsFK KuršiLiepāja101:37:49.25
37. MārtiņšAuziņšandrupeneandrupene101:37:52.10
38. AinārsTambaksSoli pa SolimRīga101:38:36.75
39. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRīga101:38:58.95
40. PāvelsJanovičs101:39:19.35
41. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga101:40:36.40
42. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils101:40:49.05
43. KārlisViļumsRīga101:41:00.95
44. ValentīnsŠornikovsRiga101:41:10.35
45. MadarsRumbenieksKuldīga101:41:47.50
46. IgorsMorgunovsVentspils101:42:10.70
47. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīga101:43:33.45
48. MārtiņšGridjuškoValmiera101:44:12.05
49. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga101:44:12.40
50. JānisMajorsRiga101:44:25.85
51. ViestursZimackisRīga101:45:52.20
52. PēterisGintersTrīs runči101:46:15.05
53. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka101:47:22.45
54. HaraldsPuriņšJaungulbene101:47:25.20
55. LeszekUrbańskiBiegamBoLubię WydminyWydminy101:47:44.90
56. AndrisStrazdsJ.Kārkliņa advokātu birojsRīga101:50:35.95
57. NikolajsVerhovskisRīga101:51:52.00
58. JānisSeržantsĶegums101:52:48.95
59. AigarsSaulīteVSK noskrienJelgava101:56:02.70
60. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbazi101:59:22.30
61. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre102:05:28.70
62. JānisRubīnsRēzekne102:14:57.45
63. KasparsOzersRīga102:16:24.90
- AndrisMuraškaSia PeruzaRīga8DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comLašupes101:13:06.80
2. AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 1Kuldiga101:16:08.95
3. GatisHudolejsOgre101:17:50.40
4. MārisPakārklisNIKE RIGA RUN 1Rīga101:20:13.05
5. ValdisŅilovsVSK Noskrien/ LSC/Maratona klubsOgre101:20:21.30
6. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS101:21:42.70
7. JānisSukaruksPriekuļiPriekuļi101:21:50.80
8. AndisRumbenieksVVKValmiera101:22:48.05
9. EgidijusJuzonisNa, pagauk!Žeimiai101:23:01.05
10. RaimondsSiliņšSPORTLATJaunanna101:23:34.45
11. AndrisVeissVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabSalaspils101:24:17.50
12. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava101:24:51.55
13. RitvarsLērmeM 42101:25:07.15
14. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabValka101:25:14.55
15. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīga101:26:43.60
16. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS101:27:40.85
17. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBS101:28:02.95
18. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukle101:28:24.55
19. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbank/ ironman.lvJelgava101:30:07.95
20. MatīssVecvagarisSPORTLATLiepāja101:30:43.25
21. IvarsVertuls101:30:54.50
22. AinārsGudēvicsVSK Noskrien/LattelecomJelgava101:31:15.65
23. IngusŠalmsRīga101:31:36.10
24. SalvisŽīgursGulbene101:31:55.90
25. DainisLimanānsSWEDBANKRīga101:32:16.20
26. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunas101:32:26.45
27. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe101:32:43.25
28. ŽanisJeskoBebra asteDžipšļi101:33:23.40
29. MiķelisZumbergsVSK Noskrien - Aurum101:35:28.15
30. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRīga101:36:04.65
31. AndrisLimanānsSK BIKSTIDobele101:36:27.75
32. EdijsLeimanisRīga101:36:29.55
33. ValentinsTolis3guns & 3rosesRiga101:36:45.15
34. ValdisBikovskisRēzekne101:38:00.10
35. MārisVidemanisOgre101:38:22.20
36. KasparsĢērmanisRīga101:38:24.60
37. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži101:38:52.80
38. JānisMuratovsRīga101:39:15.45
39. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīga101:39:19.40
40. EdgarsAleksejevsVSK NoskrienGulbene,Pilskalns,Rīga101:41:30.80
41. AndrisKirejevsVSK NoskrienRēzekne101:42:35.05
42. YasunoriArikawaMinsk101:43:06.45
43. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgava101:43:10.20
44. JurijsJeskoNagļi101:44:32.25
45. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga101:44:34.10
46. JurijDžuplijInžinerijaNemenčinė101:45:41.15
47. GirtsVeliksMārupes novads101:46:10.35
48. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBS101:47:27.70
49. GvidoBorovskisRīga101:48:24.95
50. MārcisJēgersVSK Noskrien / Psyhopath 13Rīga101:49:57.70
51. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis101:50:15.85
52. IngarsTiltiņšEleja101:50:18.80
53. GenādijsRimšsSEBRīga101:51:13.65
54. VladislavsGasperovičsVSK NoskrienRīga101:51:46.15
55. GuntarsŠariginsSIA VEREMS RSEZ101:52:31.25
56. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRīga101:54:23.00
57. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre101:54:34.05
58. AndrisSprūdsVSK NoskrienRīga101:56:23.70
59. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala101:56:45.20
60. AivarsVoitkānsSIA VEREMS RSEZ101:57:28.50
61. BartekOsiorBiegamBoLubię WydminyWydminy101:58:14.45
62. EdgarsVantersVSK NoskrienRīga101:58:29.30
63. JānisGrantsMARATONA KLUBS101:58:58.85
64. MiķelisZaļaisDrupalValmiera101:59:07.30
65. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga101:59:16.80
66. VilisZinkevičsCarnikavas sporta centrsJūrmala101:59:32.90
67. AigarsVidiņš101:59:35.35
68. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķile102:00:10.30
69. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekava102:01:29.00
70. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBS102:01:49.65
71. GatisGailisLatvija latviešiemBalvi102:02:39.90
72. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBS102:02:46.20
73. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBS102:05:41.15
74. KasparsRūklisYes, we can!Rīga102:07:33.25
75. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīga102:09:43.45
76. AndisRinkevicsBabīte102:21:42.90
77. EldarasGilys102:22:22.10
78. SandrisKeišsBuči102:32:17.20

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VytautasGražysRC NuluzauPaberžė101:16:03.30
2. AigarsMatisonsNIKE RIGA RUN 1Piltene101:16:23.80
3. IgorisČernikovsInženerijaLietuva101:16:25.50
4. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīga101:18:53.00
5. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab101:19:49.20
6. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja101:21:16.30
7. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius101:22:38.20
8. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalka101:23:11.05
9. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni101:26:12.95
10. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgresgals101:26:55.90
11. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņas101:27:00.65
12. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils101:29:46.35
13. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBS101:31:20.80
14. ĢirtsVēversMARATONA KLUBS101:32:13.20
15. ArtisVisendorfsJūrmalas senioriRīga101:32:24.80
16. VladasNavagrudskasNa, pagauk!Vilnius101:32:28.00
17. ArnisGromovsMežaparksRīga101:33:12.70
18. AigarsRublisMežmalas MTBAizkraukle101:33:56.90
19. IvoMežielsKoknese101:34:46.95
20. SergejsKulagoZZKRīga101:34:49.25
21. RolandsMolniksVSK NOSKRIENHamburga101:37:18.60
22. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīga101:37:30.00
23. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga101:38:09.95
24. ErvīnsVeicsRīga101:38:55.20
25. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrien/Jūrmalas senioriJurmala101:39:28.60
26. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBS101:40:00.75
27. ElmārsGailisSIA VEREMS RSEZ101:41:21.65
28. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga101:41:52.55
29. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBS101:44:35.85
30. EduardZuiščaskijInženerijaLietuva101:44:46.85
31. AldisCiukmacisRēzekne101:45:00.65
32. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga101:45:35.30
33. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga101:46:32.70
34. RobertsIvzānsOgre101:47:51.25
35. JānisAvensRembateRembate101:48:24.00
36. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBS101:48:29.60
37. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīga101:49:07.65
38. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga101:49:31.65
39. AigarsŽodziņšEzere101:49:53.30
40. AigarsBeksRīga101:50:02.90
41. OļegsGaraisDaugavpils101:50:07.60
42. RobertsRozisRīga101:50:14.30
43. AinārsSkrubisZiemeļkurzeme OKRīga101:51:43.00
44. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga101:51:55.25
45. GatisKrasovskisSPORTLAT101:51:58.40
46. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona101:53:22.10
47. AndrisDoveiksIkšķileIkšķile101:53:51.10
48. JurisBlūzmaLīvāni101:54:17.20
49. AldisŠternbergsMARATONA KLUBS101:54:53.25
50. LaurisLizbovskisLNTVentspils101:55:05.30
51. MārcisJanušsKuldīga101:56:56.85
52. IvarsGrandānsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi101:57:05.85
53. DinārsApsītisSEBRīga101:58:11.45
54. ValdisKļaviņšRēzekne101:59:47.80
55. JānisStarisSIA VEREMS RSEZ102:02:12.80
56. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBS102:03:04.90
57. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga102:06:46.90
58. JānisVītumsSK AliseRīga102:14:51.35
59. MārtiņšŠitcsSigulda102:18:45.90

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbene101:22:39.65
2. AlfonsasKazlauskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas101:25:53.25
3. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensRiga101:28:51.00
4. AndrisDudelsDaugavpils Olimpiskais centrsdaugavpils101:29:37.80
5. ValdisTiltsVaidava101:34:43.80
6. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes novads101:36:01.60
7. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni101:37:37.10
8. JurisBatarsVSK noskrienJurmala101:39:37.05
9. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads101:41:12.60
10. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava101:41:58.05
11. AivarsAksenoksBiķernieku traseRīga101:43:29.25
12. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga101:43:59.60
13. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaŽiežmariai101:44:07.70
14. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīga101:44:40.95
15. RihardsVālandsMARATONA KLUBS101:46:20.85
16. DzintarsGirgensonsDzintarlejasKandavas novads101:51:35.90
17. PēterisGrīnbergsKoknese101:53:48.90
18. AivarsVeissVSK NoskrienSalaspils101:54:08.15
19. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga101:57:42.40
20. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga101:58:01.40
21. JānisOzersJelgava101:59:50.25
22. AldisBirznieksVSK Noskrien,MARATONA KLUBSVentspils102:05:21.90
23. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga102:07:37.65
24. SergejsKuzminsSIA VEREMS RSEZ102:15:52.15
- PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils8DNF
- AivarsUzolsD-pils JaunībaDaugavpils4DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSigulda101:37:55.85
2. JānisSupeTirza101:38:26.00
3. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils101:47:18.10
4. JānisCaics---Rīga101:47:21.20
5. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera101:55:46.60
6. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSC102:09:53.15