Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons (LČ 1/2 maratonā) / 10.08.2013

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsGalašinsNIKE RIGA RUNVT50:16:22
2. KonstantīnsSaučuksVentspils novada BJSSVentspils novadsVT50:16:46
3. AlbertsBlajsNIKE RIGA RUNVT50:17:03
4. AinārsAnsonsVT50:17:45
5. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTA50:17:47
6. UldisBriedisMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVT50:17:48
7. ArnisOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUNVT50:17:57
8. MārisOstelisVSK NoskrienJelgavaVT50:17:57
9. GundarsOšmucnieksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunBabīteVT50:18:35
10. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsLejaskurzemeAizputes novadsVTB50:18:48
11. ValērijsGubins???OlaineVT50:18:53
12. IngmārsBriedisVT50:19:06
13. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunKandavaVT50:19:06
14. TomsRaikstiņšS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaVTA50:19:08
15. TomsOzoliņšVentspilsVTA50:19:19
16. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunVentspilsST50:19:22
17. DāvisRustantsVentspils novada BJSSVentspils novadsVT50:19:55
18. ViestursVišņevskisMMA GenerationKuldīgaVT50:20:01
19. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvāniVT50:20:12
20. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiVTB50:20:26
21. RenātsRudzītisLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTB50:20:39
22. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTB50:20:40
23. IngusBogdanovsLEJASKURZEMES SPORTSAIZPUTEVTC50:20:41
24. ZigmārsKašsNIKE RIGA RUNVT50:20:46
25. NiklāvsDvaronsRietumu naftaKuldīgaVTB50:20:58
26. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT50:21:23
27. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTC50:21:25
28. JānisZaicevsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTB50:21:25
29. ErnestsVīlipsSalaspilsVTC50:21:26
30. EdvardsRubezisRTV. JUgla vnk noskrien ....RigaVT50:22:00
31. ReinisFrāmsS/K KatrīnaKukdīgaVT50:22:01
32. RudīteEverteSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunSiguldaST50:22:01
33. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVT50:22:08
34. RaimondsLevickisDobeles sporta skolaVTC50:22:23
35. MārisVīlipsSalaspilsVT50:22:28
36. MadarsPūpols-Aizputes novadsVTB50:22:40
37. MareksKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīteVTC50:22:49
38. KristapsRogaBrocēniVT50:22:57
39. AivisTjagunovičsKuldīgas novada pašvaldībaKuldīgaVT50:22:59
40. KasparsTreigūtsLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeVTB50:23:05
41. AndisGrundmanisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTA50:23:10
42. TomassPildegovičsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTA50:23:11
43. KārlisĪvānsKuldīgas novada pašvaldībaKuldīgaVTA50:23:12
44. KristapsŠēlisS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaVT50:23:16
45. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSTB50:23:20
46. KristapsCirsisJelgavaVTC50:23:31
47. ElīzaNamnieceRīgaSTC50:23:33
48. DāvisTolsRīgaVTA50:23:40
49. AndrisKajaksMPK SUMATAVentspilsVT50:23:41
50. MintautsKrastiņšVichyRīgaVT50:23:44
51. GuntaHolštromaLiepājas rajona Sporta skolaAizputeSTA50:23:44
52. RičardsAtvarsĶekavaVTB50:23:44
53. OskarsTerliņšVT50:23:45
54. UģisGaujaKuldīgas novada pašvaldībaKuldīgaVT50:23:51
55. Nikola-AnneAndersoneLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTB50:23:52
56. Simona-AliseSalmiņaLīvānu BJSSLīvāniSTB50:23:57
57. RūdolfsPolcsJaunmārupeVTC50:23:59
58. RaivisFrāmsSK KatrinaKuldīgaVT50:24:06
59. ArtursMihejevsRīgas raj. MārupeVTC50:24:07
60. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST50:24:10
61. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-RīgaVTC50:24:15
62. EvijaGrīnbergaVentspils maratona klubs/ SK KatrīnaKuldīgaST50:24:24
63. RihardsKudinsVSK NoskrienJurmalaVTA50:24:27
64. IgorsKaruzinsLiepājaVT50:24:28
65. DaceStrazdiņaVichyST50:24:30
66. IngaHeidemaneMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST50:24:32
67. KasparsZemītisLaba daba 2013 nometneVT50:24:32
68. MārcisDārziņšLiepājaVTC50:24:35
69. TomsVasinsLaba daba 2013 nometnes komandaVT50:24:44
70. IndraŠtalteMARATONA KLUBSTalsiST50:24:46
71. KristsBūmeistersKuldīgaVTB50:24:47
72. KristaKuzņecovaAizputes vidusskolaAizputeST50:24:48
73. JānisVēzisKuldīgaVTA50:24:52
74. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST50:24:54
75. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSPilteneST50:24:55
76. FricisZaržeckisLaba daba 2013 nometneVT50:24:57
77. MērijaFunkaJūrmalaST50:24:58
78. GeorgsKreislersLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:24:58
79. GustavsKirhnersKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:24:58
80. KristiansMilzarājsKNSSKuldīgaVTB50:24:58
81. ResimantasŠnipaitisUkmergeVT50:25:04
82. KārlisVerpakovskisSEBVentspilsVTA50:25:04
83. JānisCinisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT50:25:10
84. ArnoldsAndersonsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:25:12
85. Mārtiņš-MatīssZemītisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:25:12
86. KārlisEniņšVentspils novada BJSSVentspils novadsVTA50:25:14
87. KristsIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpilsVTC50:25:15
88. MartaBādereAizputeSTC50:25:22
89. EgijaVilkaLaba daba 2013 nometneST50:25:26
90. MadaraAleckaSC LejaskurzemeAizputes novadsSTC50:25:27
91. KristiānsUpenieksLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:25:30
92. SantaMūrnieceKuldīgaSTB50:25:30
93. EmīlsBērziņšTalsiVTC50:25:32
94. UndīneUngereSC LejaskurzemeAizputes novadsSTC50:25:33
95. KrišjānisNeijsJūrmalaVT50:25:37
96. AivarsAnsonsSK KatrīnaVT50:25:39
97. DzintraPenceTalsiST50:25:41
98. BaibaPaulsoneST50:25:48
99. RenāteKalniņaVentspilsST50:25:56
100. ViacheslavAlenichevMoscowVTB50:26:00
101. AnnaKonovalovaIndividualiVangaziSTA50:26:01
102. EmīlsZērnisSaldus OKSaldusVTC50:26:08
103. KārlisDidrihsonsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTA50:26:09
104. OlafsSaukānsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:26:09
105. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīgaST50:26:14
106. RūdolfsĶīvītisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:26:15
107. ViestursVīksnaKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:26:16
108. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekneST50:26:18
109. ElvisLībietisKuldīgaVTA50:26:23
110. AneteBaltiņaSaldusSTA50:26:23
111. OskarsBorovskisVT50:26:25
112. MadaraPirtnieceLiepājaST50:26:28
113. RitaKļaviņaRēzekneST50:26:31
114. DinārsPaučsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTC50:26:33
115. EdgarsBērziņšindividuāliTalsiVT50:26:41
116. IgoRadžabovsSkrundaVTC50:26:46
117. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSPilteneST50:26:48
118. IngaCirseVSK NoskrienMārupeST50:26:48
119. KristapsKrastiņšKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVT50:26:52
120. ArvisFeldmanisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:26:53
121. AkselsReimanisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:26:53
122. KristapsKrivadsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:26:53
123. AleksandraŠaučikovaiteŠiauliai StadijaSTB50:26:54
124. EdgarsRatsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:26:54
125. KrišjānisDobelisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:26:55
126. EdvīnsEriksonsVT50:27:00
127. MārtiņšSvilisLiepājaVTC50:27:03
128. JānisDreiškinsSPORTLATIkšķileVT50:27:10
129. ArtūrsPavlovskisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:27:11
130. Māris-MatīssBensonsSnēpeleVTC50:27:19
131. ArtursBalandiņšKuldīgaVT50:27:23
132. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraVTC50:27:25
133. ZenonsBeļskisRīgaVTC50:27:26
134. ArnisGailītisKuldīgaVT50:27:28
135. MadarsKerijsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:27:29
136. RobertsBambānsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:27:29
137. NormundsPriednieksindividuāliTalsiVT50:27:31
138. MartaKalniņaBurkānciems@CoValmieraSTC50:27:34
139. AgneseSkunstiņaBTG / vsk noskrienRīgaST50:27:36
140. RinaldsCelmsMārupeVTC50:27:37
141. GustsZitānsAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVTC50:27:37
142. IlzeMazureSporta studija ACTIVEOlaineST50:27:38
143. IrinaGubinaOlaineST50:27:39
144. LauraBalandiņaKuldīgaSTB50:27:39
145. AdriansKālisGrobiņaVTC50:27:42
146. VeraAlenichevaMoscowSTC50:27:42
147. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāniST50:27:47
148. KlaudijaAišpureindividuāliKuldīgaSTC50:27:49
149. RobertsKomarovskisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:27:50
150. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVT50:27:54
151. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņaVTC50:27:56
152. EdijsDreimanisAizputes vidusskolaAizputeVTB50:27:57
153. Francis-GustavsLācisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:28:04
154. BaibaĀbeleSK PiltenePilteneST50:28:07
155. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgavaST50:28:10
156. IneseMidrijāneTOK TakaKuldīgaST50:28:13
157. AigarsAtvarsRigaVT50:28:15
158. LauraMetlaSaldusST50:28:16
159. AldisPaeglisMazsalacaVT50:28:23
160. KārlisLodziņšLaba daba 2013 nometneVTA50:28:23
161. AkselsŠultsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:28:24
162. Toms-EduardsZālītisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:28:28
163. KalvisVitmanisS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaVT50:28:29
164. IntsMartinsenskuldigaVTC50:28:30
165. LauraKrūklīteLaba daba 2013 nometnes komandaST50:28:34
166. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaST50:28:36
167. LigitaKupčusLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsST50:28:40
168. AnnaPencePenčiRīgaSTC50:28:45
169. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVT50:28:48
170. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT50:28:56
171. Elans-AndrejsVēversKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTC50:28:59
172. ImantsAuziņšVentspilsVT50:29:00
173. GintaIvanovskaMARATONA KLUBS, S/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaST50:29:05
174. SandaVitmaneS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaST50:29:10
175. IevaBirbeleKuldīgas novada pašvaldībaKuldīgaST50:29:13
176. GuntaJansoneKuldīgas novada pašvaldībaKuldīgaST50:29:13
177. GunārsSvilisLiepājaVTA50:29:15
178. TomsJanušsKuldīgaVTC50:29:15
179. KasparsZvirgzdsLiepājaVT50:29:16
180. BeāteFunkaSaldusSTC50:29:16
181. AlīnaStankuteLiepajaST50:29:16
182. IlzeVīlipaSalaspilsST50:29:18
183. KristīneKukaLēdmane Lielvārdes novadsST50:29:18
184. Mare-ĒrikaBeltaLiepājaSTC50:29:21
185. GustavsNolleKuldīgaVTC50:29:22
186. IlzeZariņaKuldīgaST50:29:25
187. MikusPrenclavsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:29:25
188. DāvidsRadžabovsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVTC50:29:26
189. ElīzaNeimaneKuldīgaSTB50:29:27
190. KatrīnaLagzdiņaLaba daba 2013 nometneSTC50:29:27
191. ReinisTrubinsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTC50:29:28
192. NiksGruntiņšKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:29:28
193. AnnijaEgleTukumsSTC50:29:29
194. MaijaVišķereRīgas rajonsST50:29:29
195. LieneAtvareRigaST50:29:29
196. KateŠķipareSalas vsk.Salas novadsSTC50:29:29
197. AtisIrbeLaba daba 2013 nometneVTA50:29:31
198. InesePlūmeZaķu mafijaRīgaST50:29:32
199. NiklāvsŠenvaldsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:29:33
200. IneseBarisaLabai veselībaiRīgaST50:29:33
201. ElīnaIndriksoneST50:29:33
202. LanaSmiteST50:29:38
203. DāvisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVTC50:29:49
204. RūtaVīlipaVīleSalaspilsSTC50:29:54
205. AliseŠternebergseBIOpowerKuldīgaST50:30:01
206. AigarsMuķielisValmieraVT50:30:01
207. EduardsSuveizdaLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:30:02
208. InāraPaegleRīgaST50:30:03
209. DainisBalodisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:30:05
210. FredriksHelgelandsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:30:07
211. JānisBruševicsRīgas domeSalaspilsVT50:30:07
212. LenaLiebichST50:30:08
213. SilvijaHansoneRīgaST50:30:14
214. Ansis-KristjāniMeiersVTC50:30:17
215. PatriksReimanisTalsu biatlona klubsTalsiVTC50:30:18
216. Adrija-RebekaDeičmaneLaba daba 2013 nometneSTB50:30:19
217. RalfsŠīmansS/K "Katrīna"KuldīgaVTA50:30:20
218. Katrīna-MartaRiņķeLaba daba 2013 nometneSTA50:30:21
219. AnnijaKliemaneLaba daba 2013 nometneSTC50:30:21
220. AijaStengrevicaMaratona klubs, S/K KatrīnaKuldīgaST50:30:25
221. BaibaĢelzeST50:30:33
222. IngaBraunereRīgaST50:30:33
223. RonaldsGrunckisValmieraVT50:30:38
224. GitaMūrnieceKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaSTC50:30:39
225. GustsMatevičsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTA50:30:42
226. AnceBikseVichyST50:30:46
227. AndrisZariņšLaba daba 2013 nometneVT50:30:47
228. EdgarsLiepājnieksK-VolejsKuldīgaVT50:30:48
229. JānisPaškusRK "Vikingi"LiepājaVT50:30:51
230. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundaVT50:30:53
231. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVT50:30:55
232. KristapsHermanisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:30:56
233. KristapsGebauersKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaVTB50:31:00
234. IndraLindelabai veselībaiRĪGAST50:31:00
235. DāgsOlšteinsLaba daba 2013 nometneVT50:31:01
236. GatisAbersonsKuldīgaVT50:31:04
237. Kristiāna-AndraMagdaļonokaSporta skola ArkādijaSTC50:31:06
238. LīgaFunkaRīgaST50:31:06
239. RobertEiheLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:31:08
240. KarīnaTropaLaba daba 2013 nometneST50:31:20
241. LeldeVilciņavsk noskrienRojaST50:31:24
242. AuceMūrnieceKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīgaSTC50:31:25
243. Estere-LakijaJansoneKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKiuldīgaSTC50:31:25
244. EdgarsSkujaLaba daba 2013 nometneSTC50:31:27
245. AneteJaunzemeLiepājaST50:31:29
246. MartaRupāOzonsRīgaSTB50:31:30
247. ZaneErtaKuldīgaST50:31:36
248. ZaneDambīteLiepājaST50:31:38
249. IlzeKārkliņaST50:31:41
250. AneteUpenieceĀdažiSTC50:31:52
251. EvaBeņķeKuldīgaST50:31:59
252. FilipsZaržeckisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:32:00
253. DairaZauereST50:32:02
254. EvaDreimaneLejaskurzemes sportsAizputeSTB50:32:03
255. AnnijaZeihmaneLaba daba 2013 nometneSTB50:32:05
256. MārtiņšBricisJelgavaVTC50:32:26
257. KristineKindaRīgaST50:32:35
258. NikoVilnisKuldīgaVT50:32:41
259. IevaPoņimeckaKuldīgaST50:32:49
260. ArtaGoģe-RūsiņaVairs nav komandasRīgaST50:32:51
261. KristapsVolksLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:33:02
262. LindaMuhamadijevaLaba daba 2013 nometneST50:33:02
263. BeāteRēdereLaba daba 2013 nometneSTA50:33:03
264. KristīneLodziņaLaba daba 2013 nometneSTB50:33:03
265. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneMālpilsST50:33:05
266. FrancisUpacierisLaba daba 2013 nometnes komandaVT50:33:06
267. JurijsŠagunovsVichyVT50:33:13
268. KatrīnaBikseVichySTC50:33:13
269. GatisBalgalvisVSK NoskrienSaldus novadsVT50:33:25
270. TomsBalgalvisVSK NoskrienSaldus novadsVTC50:33:25
271. LīvijaMušaJūrmalaJūrmalaST50:33:25
272. ItaEglīteRīgaST50:33:26
273. LeldaZīverteLiepājaST50:33:27
274. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST50:33:27
275. ReinisKrūmiņšLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:33:27
276. DaceKārkliņaGrST TeamRīgaST50:33:33
277. LauraČakleKuldīgaST50:33:35
278. RūdolfsTurnelisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:33:42
279. EduardsKreislersLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:33:43
280. MārisUpenieksJelgavaVT50:33:44
281. RainersZiobrovskisKalveneVTC50:33:50
282. ArmandsGintersTrīs runčiLiepājaVT50:33:52
283. ElizabeteMikāleLaba daba 2013 nometneSTC50:33:53
284. BeatriseŠulteLaba daba 2013 nometneSTB50:33:53
285. Helēna-PaulaJubalteLaba daba 2013 nometneSTC50:33:54
286. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgreST50:33:59
287. IgorChaginLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:34:07
288. GuntaKonošonokaKandavaST50:34:07
289. IlzeRungēvicaKuldīgaST50:34:09
290. ElvaVaivareRīgaST50:34:10
291. KirillBogomyagkovLaba daba 2013 nometneVTA50:34:11
292. AnitaEgleKuldīgaST50:34:12
293. AivaBangaEzereST50:34:21
294. IneseOlteLaba daba 2013 nometnes komandaST50:34:26
295. Līva-AnceActiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSTC50:34:32
296. ElīzaActiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSTB50:34:33
297. ValtsKālisGrobiņaVTC50:34:39
298. AneteKāleGrobiņaSTB50:34:40
299. RomānsKubrenkovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA50:35:15
300. Marta-SofijaTrenceRīgaSTB50:35:15
301. MairitaLankupaRīgaST50:35:42
302. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST50:35:48
303. EvijaVeipaRīgaST50:36:02
304. AgneseLagzdiņaLiepājaST50:36:07
305. Rinalds-JānisŠenvaldsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTC50:36:24
306. EmīlsAļļensLaba daba 2013 nometneVTA50:36:25
307. KristersDornisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:36:27
308. AnnaKnipšeLaba daba 2013 nometneSTC50:36:28
309. LīgaKalniņaGulbīšiSiguldaST50:36:34
310. GustsVabalisVTC50:36:40
311. AleksandraSīleLaba daba 2013 nometneSTC50:36:53
312. AndisZiemelisAMVLSiguldaVT50:36:53
313. MārīteZiemeleAMVLSiguldaST50:36:53
314. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST50:36:53
315. ElīzeBremzeIkšķiles novadsSTC50:36:56
316. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīgaST50:37:17
317. ArtūrsApsiņšTeika nemirstRīgaVTC50:37:35
318. MaryMillerST50:37:40
319. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST50:37:51
320. IngaBalgalveVSK NoskrienSaldus novadsST50:37:54
321. EvijaJurbergaliepājaST50:37:56
322. LīvaPuķīteZvirbuļiRīgaSTC50:38:48
323. ElzaStrautmaneZvirbuļiRīgaSTB50:38:48
324. IlzeZandarteVichyST50:38:49
325. TomassSaulītisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB50:38:54
326. LaineLozeLaba daba 2013 nometneSTC50:39:08
327. Signe-IevaReikmaneLaba daba 2013 nometneSTC50:39:09
328. AndaZemīteLaba daba 2013 nometneST50:39:17
329. RihardsVeipsPaviljonsRīgaVTB50:40:58
330. LeldeKalvāneactivewheels.lvAlsungaST50:42:04
331. AneteNelsoneactivewheels.lvRīgaST50:43:06
332. EdgarsDavidonsactivewheels.lvVT50:43:06
333. Anna-ElmaNiedreLaba daba 2013 nometneSTC50:43:26
334. NatālijaKnipšeLaba daba 2013 nometneSTB50:43:39
335. KristaBalgalveVSK NoskrienSaldus novadsSTC50:44:20
336. MontaKusinicevaST50:45:25
337. AgritaRubeneactivewheels.lvRīgaST50:46:25
338. GatisPriedolsactivewheels.lvAizputeVT50:46:25
339. EdgarsFingersactivewheels.lvDobeleVT50:51:06
340. MargaritaDmitrijevaactivewheels.lvRīgaST50:51:07
- IevaLazdāneVichyST4DNF
- SigneLonerteVIVA SPORTST4DNF
- ElvisŪdrisLaba daba 2013 nometneVTA1DNF
- DanielsSilavsLaba daba 2013 nometneVTB1DNF