Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons (LČ 1/2 maratonā) / 10.08.2013

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DiānaPanovskaVeikals Maratons/ASICSRīga80:40:29
2. ElizabetePriekuleSPORTLATRiga80:43:32
3. MaritaKiļupaMežmalas MTBMadona80:48:40
4. Laura-AmandaValtmane81:04:29
5. AijaDrozdovaSalas novads81:06:57
6. EvitaRagovskaLDzRīga81:08:36
7. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīga81:09:20
8. AnastasijaMuraškoSalas vidusskolaSalas novads81:15:54

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. TomassKalniņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga80:36:10
2. ViestursIvbulisJēkabpils80:37:56
3. DenisStolobkovsVSK NoskrienValmiera80:40:13
4. AndriusSavickasGreen Team80:46:47
5. RihardsOstrovskisRīga80:47:01
6. JaroslavsSaharovsRiga80:50:28
7. DidzisŠūpulnieksKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīga80:51:07
8. PēterisBirznieksKuldīga80:52:52
9. RičardsVēversS/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga80:54:09
10. EdgarsKaģisLiepāja80:54:25
11. KristersĀbeleKuldīga80:54:31
12. RenārsFīlipsRīga80:56:15
13. KristapsAksenoksCSDDRiga80:59:54
14. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga81:01:57
15. ArvisRagovskisLDzRīga81:02:53
16. MaratsCišeikoMC2Mārupe81:04:36

SN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaĀbeleVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comRīga80:38:47
2. InnaŽolnerovičaind.80:38:53
3. DiānaJakubjaņecaNIKE RIGA RUN 180:39:13
4. BaibaMuzikanteNIKE RIGA RUN 180:42:40
5. LīgaGirgensoneNIKE RIGA RUN 280:43:03
6. GunaKudrjavcevaVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab80:44:14
7. IngaAuzāneNIKE RIGA RUN 280:46:51
8. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki80:47:09
9. AneteMidrijāneMetroonsKuldīga80:47:23
10. DaigaGrickusLiepāja80:48:41
11. GintaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni80:49:26
12. SantaMillereSK Katrīna80:49:58
13. JolantaSedliņaKuldīga80:50:54
14. SimonaBirkenbergabrocēni80:53:50
15. AlīnaRenceVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.LVRīga80:54:13
16. ĻubovaSmirnovaMārupe80:54:28
17. BaibaBrokaBroku ģimeneĀdaži80:54:37
18. ViktorijaSabļinaSEB80:54:58
19. VitaSivascenkoSEB80:55:04
20. ElīnaGoldmaneNIKE RIGA RUN80:55:22
21. AuceAuškāpaKocēnu novadsRubene80:56:23
22. GunaBierande-BierenaRenda, Kuldīgas novads80:56:50
23. ZaneBuleRīga80:57:04
24. VitaĀboliņaRīga80:58:03
25. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien - BizoņiMadona80:58:13
26. IneseRērihaRīga80:58:28
27. KristaHartmanesk KatrīnaKuldīga80:58:37
28. SantaJapeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga80:58:39
29. ZaneGrīnbergaKuldīga80:58:41
30. VeronikaViļumaRīga80:58:41
31. SigitaKapačaLondona80:59:15
32. ArtaPīlagereVaiņode80:59:16
33. MairaVasiļevskaVālodzesVālodzes80:59:18
34. LeldeOzolaRīga80:59:32
35. MāraLesiņaBrisele81:00:24
36. AgneseKatkovskaLiepāja81:00:31
37. IevaŠķēleSK KatrinaKuldiga81:00:33
38. MontaKrumovicaBlack sportRīga81:01:26
39. OlgaSavenkoBrisele81:01:27
40. UnaStadeRīga81:01:56
41. GitaBurnevicaRīga81:03:40
42. AijaAndersoneSigulda81:03:54
43. IngaUlmaneLaba daba 2013 nometnes komanda81:04:33
44. BethanyEdwards81:04:44
45. ElinaKuduma81:05:02
46. OlīvijaSpēlmaneMiku ģimeneRīga81:05:05
47. EvijaRatsepaDuo StyleRīga81:06:06
48. KristīneJansoneDuo StyleRīga81:06:06
49. GundegaGalindomaRīga81:06:45
50. SilgaMaurereABBRīga81:07:23
51. JanaBārtula81:08:21
52. MadaraĀbelīte81:09:12
53. ZaneGrīnbergaRīga81:09:28
54. JenniferNikandrovaRīga81:09:30
55. AnastasijaDmitrijeva81:13:05
56. KristīneZvirbuleZvirbuļiRīga81:13:22
57. IndraGarā81:14:06
58. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga81:15:06
59. ViktorijaSavcenkoGarminRiga81:21:25
60. FanijaČukure81:21:25

VN

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsNIKE RIGA RUN 180:33:59
2. KonstantīnsDinārsNIKE RIGA RUN 280:34:29
3. UģisJocisSPORTLATKuldīga80:34:36
4. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAT80:34:38
5. MareksMikiškoNIKE RIGA RUN 280:35:22
6. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLATTurlava80:36:10
7. UģisKarasevsKocēnu novadsRubene80:36:25
8. RinaldsTrukšs80:38:44
9. ĀrisBrantevicsSPORTLATTurlava80:39:20
10. JānisKrauzeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils80:39:49
11. HaroldsKavinskisNIKE RIGA RUN 380:41:01
12. GintsLazdiņšLiepāja80:42:37
13. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja80:42:52
14. EdgarsPorciksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja80:43:37
15. ArnoŠķiparsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils80:43:54
16. ElansTeterinsSK KatrinaKuldiga80:44:22
17. MārcisSkroderēnsLatvijas Kobudo centrsLiepāja80:44:34
18. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSGrobiņa80:45:42
19. VladeksAlševskisKuldīga80:46:30
20. SandrisIvanovsAPOLLO.LV80:46:34
21. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi80:47:08
22. EriksKallissVSK Noskrien80:47:10
23. JānisĀbeleRīga80:47:14
24. RimasJaneliukštisRīga80:47:30
25. PēterisErvaldsSporta Klubs KatrīnaOgre80:47:41
26. JurisKārkliņš80:48:34
27. TomsKozlānsSalas novads80:48:41
28. DāvisPlūmeVībiņiVaiņodes novads80:48:48
29. NormundsAišpursRīga80:48:57
30. MārisPuginsLiepaja80:49:00
31. InārsUtkinslmprīga80:49:30
32. JānisGrantsMARATONA KLUBS, S/K "Katrīna"80:51:00
33. KasparsGrīnbergsRīga80:51:11
34. AndisZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīga80:51:14
35. VjacheslavsKochetkovsRīga80:51:20
36. JānisMednisLondona80:51:32
37. KasparsRancānsRīga80:51:39
38. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja80:51:48
39. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienRīga80:52:04
40. ZintisVartsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikavas novads80:52:45
41. RobertsPinkulisKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīga80:52:54
42. IngusGailisKuldīga80:53:00
43. IvoSolomahinsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldiga80:53:01
44. ZigmārsRogaLiepāja80:53:20
45. DainiusMeilunasRunglorious Bastards80:53:25
46. Viestards-VentsLitavnieksSEB Banka80:53:47
47. IngarsLiedagsRīga80:54:01
48. AgrisVucānsRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga80:54:05
49. JānisGulbisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils80:54:18
50. SandisSproģisLattelecomJauncekule80:54:22
51. RomānsGiruckisRīga80:54:53
52. RenārsBužoksSaldus80:54:54
53. KlāvsSvilpeKuldīga80:55:29
54. DāvisLibertsRīga80:55:34
55. AivisAšmanisRK VIKINGINīcas Novads80:55:40
56. EdijsOstrovskisBrisele80:55:43
57. EdgarsLiepiņšTietoAizpute80:56:44
58. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalne80:56:58
59. MareksJakubovskisRīga80:57:05
60. HokansKristiansonsKuldiga80:57:29
61. JānisSpirģisTukums80:57:34
62. EdgarsJākobsonsABBRīga80:57:49
63. OskarsRungevicsJelgava80:57:58
64. AleksejsJanopuloRiga80:58:10
65. GatisPakalniņšRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga80:58:22
66. DāvisMaulisKuldīga80:58:41
67. RinaldsDzenisRīga80:59:31
68. GuntisBerķisRīga80:59:43
69. KasparsOšsLimbaži80:59:44
70. ReinisLapiņšBlack sport80:59:45
71. EdgarsFontiņšRīga80:59:47
72. JurisPolcsJaunmārupe81:01:04
73. KristapsKārklsKaviārbaudītāju veloVIPklubsLiepāja81:05:13
74. RaivisSparānsRīga81:05:21
75. AleksandrasŠvabasVilnius81:05:54
76. AndrejsBabrānsSkulte81:16:35
77. AinarsSemjonovsactivewheels.lvLiepāja81:23:45
78. DmitrijsHļipenkoactivewheels.lvLiepāja81:23:48
79. AndrejsŠatrevičsactivewheels.lvDaugavpils81:23:48

SN35

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaKojalovičaBabītes sporta klubsBabīte80:44:35
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute80:45:10
3. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga80:46:12
4. IlzeJansoneĀdaži80:47:27
5. LitaDzelmeRīga80:48:21
6. IlonaFrīdmaneVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab80:48:37
7. DžanitaFreijaSK Katrīna / MARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas novads80:49:32
8. BaibaZvirbuleZvirbuļiRīga80:51:12
9. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils80:51:48
10. IlzeKārkliņamaratona klubsLiepāja80:51:53
11. EvitaVēvereMARATONA KLUBS, S/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga80:51:56
12. ElgaBabreVSK NoskrienRīgas raj.80:53:04
13. AgneseJaundzemaRīga80:53:05
14. IevaJaudzemeRīga80:55:33
15. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaRīga80:55:46
16. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja80:56:31
17. RutaŠķipareSalas novadsSala80:56:37
18. JūrateŠimkuvieneGreen teamLietuva80:56:44
19. ElgaGailīteE-komandaSalaspils80:57:05
20. AnitaJanuša80:57:36
21. GuntraTripāneCēsis80:59:05
22. IneseSlavaOgre81:00:09
23. ZaneVilciņaVsk noskrienRīga81:00:22
24. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute81:00:23
25. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala81:02:08
26. DaceMatisonevsk noskrien.lvJūrmala81:02:31
27. ZinaidaGrīnbergaRīga81:02:36
28. AgneseKalniņaVSK NoskrienSigulda81:02:54
29. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne81:03:40
30. DainaKumsāreMarupe81:04:45
31. SandraAbersoneKuldīga81:05:17
32. LolitaDabraKuldīga81:05:33
33. IevaVītolaPenčiRīga81:06:24
34. BaibaBahaTukums81:07:20
35. DaigaGreiškāneJelgava81:08:02
36. GundegaPuķīteZvirbuļi81:15:45
37. MāraZeberliņaKuldīga81:38:31

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu vieglatlēkias klubsLīvāni80:39:22
2. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīga80:40:27
3. AndrisKojalovičsSK BabīteBabīte80:41:08
4. ValdisTiltsVaidava80:41:12
5. VjačeslavsGrigorjevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni80:43:15
6. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils80:44:10
7. AndrejsPriedītisvsk noskrienRīga80:45:16
8. JurisČerņadjevsRīga80:49:04
9. JurijsKonovalovsVangaži80:49:11
10. JurisBroksVSK noskrien80:49:31
11. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmala80:49:48
12. OskarsZemītisLaba daba 2013 nometnes komanda80:49:56
13. GuntisSedliņšKuldīga80:50:54
14. PēterisUžulisKandavas novads80:50:56
15. ValdisKļaviņšRēzekne80:51:00
16. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga80:51:02
17. ArkādijsReimanisTalsu Biatlona KlubsTalsi80:51:39
18. GatisBalodisind.Carnikava80:51:41
19. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils80:52:19
20. ErlensGrunckisVai Valmiera var apskriet apkārt zemesslodei?Valmiera80:53:13
21. ArmandsCinisRīga80:54:06
22. IlvarsRuņģisTukums80:54:25
23. IvarsLitavnieksSEBVentspils80:55:21
24. NormundsKārkliņšGrST TeamRīga80:55:32
25. JānisŠleiva0gre80:56:35
26. AudroneDanielaitiene80:56:45
27. EdgarsZeberliņšKuldīga80:57:11
28. GatisKālisApsēniLiepāja80:58:55
29. MārisBaltaisVSK NoskrienOgre80:59:26
30. ValērijsOročkoJūrmalas senioriJūrmala81:00:08
31. ValdisRocēnsZemgaleZemgale81:00:18
32. JurisGubaVSK Noskrien81:00:28
33. MārisKudumsKaviārbaudītāju veloVIPklubsLiepāja81:02:00
34. ValdisBernhardse-rares unumRīga81:04:05
35. DariusKrutulis81:04:11
36. ImantsFrišenbrūdersTVKTukums81:04:23