Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons (LČ 1/2 maratonā) / 10.08.2013

S20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LieneBernsoneRiga101:23:33
2. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva101:24:12
3. KitijaValtereLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni101:25:06
4. ZaneKokinaDaugavpils101:35:30
5. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils novads101:35:39
6. MartaZumbergaVSK NoskrienDundaga101:37:10
7. KristīnaOšeniecePriekule101:41:48
8. RūtaMisāneLielvārde101:42:46
9. EvaLukovičaLattelecomLiepāja101:43:16
10. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga101:43:51
11. ZaneMartinsone101:45:16
12. ZaneKarpenkoVSK NoskrienRīga101:46:57
13. AntaVeiteRīga101:49:04
14. KristīneKārkliņaJūrmala101:49:16
15. SandaŽelveVSK NoskrienPreiļi101:49:19
16. EvijaGūtmaneLiepāja101:49:55
17. GundegaAizupiete101:50:18
18. BaibaNiparteVSK NoskrienRīga101:50:26
19. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrienRīga101:50:43
20. DarjaDamrozeVSK NoskrienRīga101:55:27
21. AgneseĶempeVaiņode101:55:55
22. DinaVīganteRīga101:56:00
23. VizmaKigitoviča2 koki un citi zvēriRīga101:56:25
24. LeldeMeirānevegan.lvRīga101:56:53
25. AustraLeinerte-NeilandeVentspils101:59:13
26. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSigulda101:59:35
27. IngaSaknīteVSK NoskrienValmiera102:00:38
28. MildaBalakina102:00:38
29. MāraŠķēleSK KatrinaKuldīga102:00:43
30. SilgaČerpinskaSalaspils102:02:44
31. IndraMucenieceNIKE RIGA RUN 3102:03:26
32. IevaFridmaneRīga102:03:30
33. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepājas pilsētas pašvaldības policijaLiepāja102:05:24
34. AntraGrīnbergaSK KatrīnaKuldīga102:05:52
35. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne102:06:44
36. AgneseKriķeMālpils sporta klubs102:07:33
37. ElīnaBrice-MatisoneSEBRīga102:10:58
38. KrīstīneOzolaSIA "Baltā pirts"Rīga102:11:04
39. MadaraMazjāneRīga102:11:30
40. AneteŠtāmereRīga102:15:35
41. ZojaNesterovaactivewheels.lvRīga102:18:05
42. KristīneBendžaJūrmala102:21:40
43. AgneseVēzeVSK NoskrienLiepāja102:22:27
44. RandaMisāneLiepāja102:33:27
- SigneBirkenbergabrocēni7DNF
- KristīneJansoneTalsi7DNF

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JeļenaČelnova-Prokopčuka101:12:52
2. DaceLinaVeikals Maratons/ ASICSRīga101:18:57
3. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils101:31:50
4. GunaGrāmatnieceVSK NoskrienRīga101:32:00
5. LieneKļavaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils101:32:45
6. VitaDevjatņikovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils101:35:01
7. IngaZālīteVSK NoskrienIkšķile101:35:13
8. SigitaVāceSwedbankRīga101:37:40
9. DaceBangaRīga101:38:51
10. IldzeStraumeLOST101:41:32
11. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīga101:43:48
12. LeldeNeimandeCēsis101:44:32
13. IneseMacukaJēkabpils101:46:48
14. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga101:47:20
15. GunitaŠīranteValmiera VKValmiera101:48:48
16. DaceVeipaPaviljonsRīga101:49:52
17. ElīnaRozītexJelgava101:50:46
18. AijaBartuševicaBullisJelgava101:54:11
19. RasaMuratovamurbar.lv101:55:21
20. LauraVijgriezeSaulkrasti101:56:43
21. LatessaCedricParīze101:56:49
22. LaumaBiteVSK NoskrienRīga101:56:52
23. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/Carnikava102:00:27
24. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīga102:00:42
25. ElīnaMankusSK Alise102:01:45
26. VizbulīteCelmiņaMARATONA KLUBSRīga102:02:04
27. KristianssonOfelijaKuldiga102:02:45
28. AnceAlsiņaNoskrienLVRīga102:04:28
29. JelenaKasjana102:05:16
- MarikaPriedīteRīga7DNF
- BaibaFrišenbrūdereTVKTukums5DNF
- GitaKarlsoneVSK NoskrienSaldus3DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GyteNorgiliene101:26:34
2. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRiga101:39:36
3. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute101:40:24
4. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupe101:41:47
5. IlzeUrbāneMARATONA KLUBSRīga101:42:03
6. IvetaPriedīteOgre101:43:06
7. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSKuldīgas nov.101:43:59
8. AušraKavaliauskienėŠviesos kariaiŽiežmariai101:44:39
9. SanitaKolnaMežmalas MTBMadona101:45:07
10. AijaRogāleJēkabpils sporta centrsKrustpils novads101:46:14
11. IndraVālandeMARATONA KLUBSRīga101:46:42
12. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis101:49:19
13. LigitaEglīteRīga101:50:26
14. DaceTola101:52:49
15. IngaZiediņaMežmalas MTBAizkraukle101:53:39
16. SigneTomsoneVSK NoskrienRīga101:55:57
17. JanaPlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga101:58:23
18. IlzeAksenokaRīga101:59:39
19. SanitaBērziņaSmukiem piestāv vissRīga102:04:46
20. AirisaFreimaneVSK NoskrienRīga102:06:32
21. DaigaBatņaKandava102:10:25
22. GuntaVažaEngures nov.102:13:52
23. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki102:14:48
24. JanaGavareRīga102:20:03
25. JoanneHolmesCarnforth102:30:16

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!Vilnius101:46:49
2. MontaVasile101:51:29
3. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils102:03:07

V20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsOC VentspilsVentspils101:06:53
2. JānisVišķersVeikals Maratons/ ASICS101:06:56
3. RenārsRozeVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comOgre101:08:10
4. MindaugasViršilasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas101:10:15
5. AndrejsDmitrijevsNIKE RIGA RUN 1101:10:21
6. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLATKuldīga101:11:17
7. DariusDidaronkusASU "Pilenai"Kaunas101:14:18
8. UldisKļaviņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comPilsēta, kur skrien101:14:37
9. RūdolfsZērnisOK SaldusSaldus101:15:47
10. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga101:17:46
11. AleksisMickusMARATONA KLUBSVentspils101:17:54
12. AndrisSeipulisNIKE RIGA RUN 2101:18:46
13. AistisNormontasPlungė101:19:48
14. RaitisGržibovskisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabRīga101:20:50
15. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-AurumRīga101:21:07
16. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga101:22:05
17. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils sporta centrs101:22:15
18. JānisLinītisJēkabpils sporta centrsViesīte101:22:54
19. RolandsTrencisSkrivanek Baltic / VSK Noskrien / SK BabīteBabīte101:23:09
20. MārtiņšLevenšteinsJūrmala101:23:39
21. NaurisAukmanisVSK NoskrienOlaine101:24:42
22. AinārsTambaksMūžīgais dzinējsRīga101:24:53
23. AndrijsKosiloKrastmaļi.lv101:25:33
24. NaurisBondarsSalaspils101:25:38
25. GatisLubānsAPOLLO.LV101:25:52
26. RamūnasVilčinskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas101:26:29
27. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalka101:26:49
28. RenārsStepiņšSK MAGNENRēzekne101:26:55
29. EdgarsMatuksVSK NoskrienVijciems101:27:40
30. NiksOzolsMARATONA KLUBSBrocēni101:28:12
31. ArmandsRīdersRīga/Ogre101:28:50
32. LaurisMadžulsSK MAGNENRēzekne101:29:15
33. ArvīdsJankauskisSIA PeruzaSaldus101:29:17
34. GunārsOzoliņšNIKE RIGA RUN 3101:29:23
35. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus101:29:43
36. JānisNovikovsVSK NoskrienRīga101:29:45
37. RihardsDziedātājsVSK NoskrienTukums101:30:31
38. AntanasGircysASU "Pilenai"Kaunas101:30:34
39. DidzisVidemanisAPOLLO.LV101:31:43
40. JānisAndersonsKuldīga101:31:47
41. MareksStumbris101:32:32
42. IlmārsPūceA2/SNPPSigulda101:32:49
43. KārlisGrundiņšvegan.lvRīga101:33:01
44. AgrisPikšensNIKE RIGA RUN 3101:33:23
45. VitālijsBrejevsRun Lepra, Run!101:33:35
46. JānisLagzdiņšDunalka101:33:38
47. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga101:33:38
48. GatisŠtulbergsSkrundas PVSRīga101:33:51
49. TomsKaufmanisMaratona klubsValmiera101:34:05
50. RaivisReinfeldsJaunalkoTalsi101:34:14
51. RaitisBērziņšVSK NoskrienValmiera101:34:18
52. HerbertsBucenieksVSK NoskrienSalaspils101:34:22
53. TomasBajorūnasŠiauliai101:34:55
54. VladimirsPozdnikovsGrove streetJurmala101:35:19
55. AndrejsMacņevsRīga101:35:39
56. RihardsČaibaVSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala101:35:53
57. OskarsGenavsSK AliseRīga101:35:56
58. EdgarsRimarenkoFK KuršiLiepāja101:36:03
59. MiķelisPušilovsKuldīgas novada sporta skolaKuldīga101:36:05
60. KārlisViļumsRīga101:36:47
61. IgorsMorgunovsVentspils101:37:19
62. RaivisKirhnersTukums101:37:25
63. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes101:37:27
64. MatīssĀbelītisCēsis101:37:59
65. RolandsZaulsNordeaRiga101:38:34
66. KristapsEnkuzensKecomLiepāja101:39:49
67. AndrisAvotsAvotsRīga101:40:05
68. ViestursZimackisRīga101:40:38
69. LaurisĀboliņšRīga101:40:38
70. DzintarsRērihsVSK NoskrienVentspils101:41:15
71. Kristaps-AnsisBalandiņš101:41:15
72. EdgarsĀbelītis101:41:18
73. JānisKokinsVSK NoskrienLimbaži101:41:39
74. MārtiņšVargulisRīga101:41:44
75. PēterisRusskis101:42:30
76. IngarsJansonsFK KuršiLiepāja101:42:53
77. ArvīdsMaurānsKREISAIS KRASTSRīga101:43:03
78. PāvelsJanovičsLSC, RSUJelgava101:43:15
79. PēterisGintersTrīs runčiLiepāja101:43:30
80. TālisPaeglisVSK Noskrien/2 koki un citi zvēriMazsalaca101:43:31
81. AntonsVostroilovsRiga101:43:48
82. AudriusČeponisGreen Team101:44:28
83. MadarsRumbenieksKuldīga101:44:35
84. RonaldsSprukulisRainbow Butt MonkeysRīga101:44:48
85. UldisPormeistersVichy101:44:52
86. AleksandrsKatlinskisRīga101:46:22
87. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, Liepāja101:46:25
88. DmitrijsProcvetovsOgre101:47:04
89. EdgarsBukšsVSK noskrienJelgava101:47:10
90. EinārsJansonsMaratona klubsVentspils101:47:34
91. GvidoDzenisLU Datorikas fakultāteLimbazi101:47:51
92. MārisČīmaMālpils sporta klubs101:48:07
93. ElvissČešķisRK Vikingi/VSK NoskrienLiepāja101:48:07
94. MārisDazartsVSK NoskrienKuldīga101:48:50
95. EdgarsAndersons101:49:16
96. KristapsBaļčūns101:49:20
97. PauliusSlapsinskasKanas101:49:46
98. SandrisIvanovskisTalsi101:49:55
99. KārlisAmjutsLatvijas sarkanais krustsKuldīga101:51:50
100. KasparsAdijānsVichy101:52:47
101. AldisŠalučkaWeeda brālībaRīga101:53:14
102. MārtiņšGridjuškoValmieras maratona klubsValmiera101:53:27
103. GuntisĻaudups101:53:43
104. EdgarsElksnisSalas novads101:53:58
105. NerijusRokanskisKASP-3101:54:15
106. ArtūrsRundzānsRīga101:54:15
107. DainisGraudiņšSwedbankRīga101:55:09
108. AgrisLacbergs101:55:57
109. JānisKondrāts101:58:05
110. DmitrijsZaharovsRiga101:58:34
111. KasparsPoriņšKuldīga101:59:20
112. EdgarsTimofejevsVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga101:59:25
113. UldisVilsonsRīga102:01:36
114. AleksejsBeluhaRiga102:02:12
115. ArnisDzalbsCēsis102:02:34
116. MārtiņšJansonsLiepāja102:05:35
117. DanielBotaTotvazsony102:11:30
118. KārlisKrīpensRīga102:15:34
- ArnisHansonsRīga5DNF
- RobertsRubezisSS "Arkadija"Rīga5DNF
- DmitrijsLisicinsGarminRiga5DNF

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comLašupes101:10:02
2. RolandsKaimiņšOgre101:10:35
3. AnatolijsMacuksValsts policija, Jēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpils101:13:13
4. AndrejsJeskoSwedbankNagļi101:13:25
5. AivisKleperisNIKE RIGA RUN 2101:14:45
6. MārisPakārklisNIKE RIGA RUN 2101:16:35
7. ValdisŅilovsVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabOgre101:16:57
8. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils101:18:03
9. JānisSukaruksPriekuļi101:18:20
10. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmala101:18:43
11. GintarasAndriuškaGreen Team101:19:05
12. EgidijusJuzonisNa, pagauk!Žeimiai101:20:10
13. MārcisBokmanisSputnik SweetheartRīga101:20:23
14. AndisMotsOzolnieki/Ventspils maratona klubsJelgava101:21:39
15. SalvisBrasavs, SPORTLATJelgava101:21:50
16. EdijsReimanisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils101:22:16
17. MārtiņšDrustsSwedbankJelgava101:22:40
18. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni101:24:09
19. EdgarsLankupsVSK NoskrienRīga101:24:16
20. RuslansŠuļgaVSK Noskrien/ MARATONA KLUBS/LVK/Forfar Road RunneLiepāja101:24:17
21. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga101:24:29
22. AleksandrsSotņikovsMežmalas MTBAizkraukle101:24:30
23. MatīssVecvagaris, SPORTLATLiepāja101:24:55
24. RaimondasLaurinaitisOK VersmePlunge101:25:01
25. ValentinsTolisvsk noskrienRiga101:25:36
26. AinārsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene101:25:39
27. ArnisJeksteSPORTLATLiepāja101:25:59
28. OskarsFridmanisALITĒNIRīga101:26:29
29. IgorsSeņkoLIEPAJA101:26:57
30. EdgarsRencisVSK Noskrien / PaBaso.lvRīga101:27:05
31. ĀrisKundziņšVSK Noskrien / KundziņiRīga101:27:32
32. ArtursReineksVSK NoskrienLiepāja101:27:34
33. JānisBebrisReģionālā investīciju bankaRīga101:27:35
34. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe101:28:00
35. ŽydrūnasAverkaASU PilenaiKaunas101:28:24
36. ĢirtsRiekstiņšKDE.LVRīga101:29:00
37. EdgarsBremzeizturiba.lvIkšķiles novads101:29:16
38. GuntarsKukuļinskisVSK NoskrienRīga101:29:17
39. SandisVanders-Rīga101:29:24
40. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien-Dion SportlabValka101:29:40
41. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldiga101:30:00
42. AinārsGudēvics1188/VSK NoskrienJelgava101:30:02
43. JurisĶeirisSaldus101:30:03
44. KasparsĢērmanisRīga101:30:34
45. IngusŠalmsRīga101:30:36
46. ReinisBērziņšwww.escape.lvCiemupe101:30:45
47. ImantsAntužānsVSK NoskrienRīga101:30:57
48. GenādijsRimšsSEB101:31:19
49. AleksandrsGrahoļskisMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja101:31:23
50. MareksVaišļaSSK BebraJaunjelgava101:31:56
51. EdgarsVantersRīga101:32:22
52. KasparsKrampisVSK NoskrienRīga101:32:25
53. IvarsGriezitisIG individualRiga101:32:30
54. AtisCauneRīga101:32:38
55. MārtiņšKarasevsKocēnu novadsValmiera101:32:42
56. DainisKozlovskisCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava101:32:53
57. RūdolfsMaurānsKREISAIS KRASTSCarnikava101:32:54
58. EdijsLeimanisVSK NoskrienRīga101:32:59
59. GvidoBorovskisRīga101:33:18
60. ArmandsZvejnieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils101:33:54
61. IlmārsKelmersLV1024Rīga101:34:22
62. RamonsLedjankinsKULDĪGA101:34:22
63. EmīlsGailisGaiļiRīga101:34:37
64. JānisMuratovs101:34:54
65. KonstantinBalakinGeneral FinancingVilnius101:34:58
66. MārisBērziņšVSK Noskrien / escape.lvĒdole101:35:22
67. MārisBergšteins101:35:32
68. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga101:35:32
69. MārtiņšRūniksSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīga101:35:50
70. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis101:36:16
71. OskarsKreitalsJelgava101:36:29
72. IngarsTiltiņšEleja101:36:45
73. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundaga101:37:10
74. KasparsAlksnisReisstransRiga101:38:10
75. KasparsKondratjevsslava JēzumVentspils101:38:22
76. ViestursBērziņšRīga101:38:29
77. IvarsVertuls101:38:29
78. AndrisPommersSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils101:39:33
79. RodrigoTreijers101:39:47
80. AinārsBrahmanisSK Katrīna101:39:59
81. RenārsLūsis, DARBA RŪĶIRīga101:40:24
82. AndisBluķisSIA "Baltā pirts"Rīga101:41:28
83. RobertsMencisRīga101:41:33
84. MārisAsarsLesjoforsLiepāja101:41:55
85. ArmandsJaščenoksSalaspils101:42:16
86. NerijusNekrašasVilnius101:42:36
87. ArtursPupšisVentspils101:42:40
88. GatisPļaviņšRīga101:43:15
89. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis101:43:50
90. VladislavsGasperovičsSEB-VSK NoskrienRīga101:44:23
91. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga101:44:41
92. MārtiņšBērziņšSK AliseRīga101:44:58
93. BretsPirtnieks101:45:12
94. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga101:45:15
95. AleksandrsGrotus101:45:58
96. GuntarsSiliņšindividuāliJēkabpils101:46:39
97. KasparsVingris101:48:01
98. KasparsStukuls101:48:03
99. MindaugasPašvenskasRunglorious BastardsVilnius101:48:03
100. EdijsSemjonovsLiepāja101:48:06
101. EmīlsBroksBroku ģimeneĀdaži101:48:09
102. JānisKalniņšRīga101:48:43
103. ArtisNīgalsVichy101:49:01
104. ArtūrsLasmanisRīga101:49:10
105. GintsOzoliņšDunalka101:49:14
106. AivisCepurītisKuldīga101:50:02
107. JānisStomersGarants BPTSSaldus101:50:10
108. EdgarsRūtiņšVSK NoskrienOgre101:50:13
109. ĢirtsGoško101:50:35
110. SvensJansonsDuo StyleRīga101:50:36
111. KasparsZihmanis2Jelgava101:50:43
112. MareksCišeikoMC2Mārupe101:50:46
113. NerijusDumbravaRunglorious BastardsVilnius101:51:43
114. AigarsVidiņšSALASPILS101:51:50
115. EldarasGilys101:52:11
116. ViestursVucāns101:52:34
117. MārisVidemanisOgre101:52:46
118. AivarsBergmanisnoskrienRīga101:53:48
119. AndrisVitolinsLiepāja / Rīga101:53:57
120. KārlisApkalnsRīga101:53:57
121. KasparsVārpiņšTerra LibreRīga101:54:00
122. GatisOšsDPA šarmantieOzolnieki101:54:10
123. GirtsMartinsonsALITĒNI101:56:15
124. MartsVabalis101:56:23
125. AndrisJersSK KatrinaKuldiga101:56:39
126. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBS101:57:53
127. JānisGalindomsPlēves Picu AsociācijaIkšķile101:58:36
128. MārisBērziņšVSK NoskrienĶekava102:00:43
129. AnsisGornavsVSK NoskrienSigulda102:01:25
130. IvarsPrūsisOgre102:01:47
131. AndisRinkevicsBabīte102:02:33
132. MadarsPurviņš102:03:32
133. EdvīnsGuzikatsLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja102:06:37
134. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava102:07:45
135. AndrisZvejnieksSalacgrīva102:08:57
136. ArtisVastlāvisIkšķile102:11:17
137. JurisKalniņšactivewheels.lvRīga102:18:08

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi101:12:23
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius101:13:11
3. AigarsMatisonsNIKE RIGA RUN 1101:15:12
4. JānisGailisVSK NoskrienOgresgals101:15:51
5. RaimondsBulsJūrmala101:16:38
6. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja101:19:03
7. JānisActiņšVSK Noskrien-Dion Sportlab101:19:19
8. AigarsRublisMežmalas MTBAizkraukle101:19:41
9. GunārsĶeģisSPORTLATRīga101:19:57
10. DainisŽubursDunalka101:20:01
11. NaurisRūdulisTVKTukums101:20:35
12. PēterisKrastiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsPļaviņas101:22:42
13. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunMārupe101:24:46
14. MareksŠīrantsVSK Noskrien & hotelalicia.comJelgava101:27:02
15. ImantsSuveizdaDaugavpils101:28:04
16. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja101:29:02
17. ĢirtsVēversMARATONA KLUBS, S/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga101:30:15
18. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga101:30:49
19. SandrisBalinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils101:31:03
20. NaurisŠīmansMARATONA KLUBS, S/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga101:31:24
21. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius101:32:37
22. RimantsLiepiņšVSK Noskrien / EngureĶesterciems101:32:39
23. MārtiņšGrasisOzolnieku skriešanas klubsJelgava101:32:44
24. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKLaidze101:33:30
25. OskarsZērnisOK SaldusSaldus101:33:47
26. ErvīnsVeicsRīga101:33:47
27. MārisGrasisLV2114Olaine101:34:28
28. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga101:34:44
29. AndisNeļķeRīga101:35:44
30. MiksVilsonsUpesciems101:36:00
31. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga101:36:22
32. RobertsIvzānsOgre101:36:25
33. RaimondsSerdantsVichy101:36:49
34. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīga101:38:36
35. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas Satiksme/AKCRīga101:39:04
36. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga101:39:48
37. GatisKrasovskis, SPORTLAT101:40:25
38. GuntisVijgriezisSaulkrasti101:40:39
39. RaimondsSoopargsSPORT2000/ DPA team/ Radi un draugiKuldīga101:40:41
40. JānisZeberliņšKuldīga101:40:43
41. AndrisRupaisOzonsRīga101:40:47
42. ArnisĀbelīteRīga101:40:57
43. JānisDonis101:41:52
44. AndrisDrešmanisVSK NoskrienRīga101:41:58
45. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksSK Ozolnieki101:41:58
46. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga101:43:19
47. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga101:43:48
48. AigarsBeksVSK noskrienRīga101:43:56
49. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga101:44:00
50. RobertsRozisRīga101:44:03
51. GuntarsStraumeVSK Noskrien / GURīga101:44:11
52. JānisAvensRembateRembate101:44:29
53. AldisRocēnsMierā stāvēt ir atpakaļ iet!Rīga101:45:37
54. MartsKalniņšTonuss ValmieraValmiera101:45:42
55. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala101:46:01
56. NormundsUpenieksĀdaži101:46:33
57. DonatasSavickasSiauliaiLietuva101:46:38
58. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne101:46:39
59. JānisFeldbergsvsk noskrienRīga101:46:42
60. MārisŠūpolsVSK NoskrienMadona101:50:23
61. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils101:51:10
62. AndriusŠimkusGreen Team101:51:26
63. ArmandsZaķisKuldīga101:52:36
64. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete101:52:39
65. IvarsDzērveVSK NoskrienRīga101:52:39
66. DinārsApsītisSEB101:53:29
67. MārcisJanušsKuldīga101:54:35
68. AlvilsSvilisLesjoforsLiepāja101:56:07
69. AivarsGrišulisPetriotRīga101:56:23
70. AldisŠternbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga101:56:36
71. RolandsMolniksVSK NoskrienHamburga102:00:21
72. JurisKondrovsTalsi102:01:39
73. AgrisKivkulisLaTSRīga102:02:32
74. AigarsŽodziņšEzere102:03:28
75. ArnisAvotsAvotsRīga102:04:02
76. JānisVilimsPetriotJelgava102:09:31
- EdgarsCelmsMārupe7DNF
- JurisPencisVSK NoskrienRīga7DNF

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AlfonsasKazlauskasASU "Pilenai"Kaunas101:17:19
2. AntisZundaMežmalas MTBGulbene101:17:50
3. IlgvarsĀboltiņšRūjiena101:29:16
4. AlmirasKavaliauskasSviesos kariaŽiežmariai101:30:20
5. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads101:32:31
6. ArnisĀbelītisCēsis101:33:26
7. NikolajsVasiļjevsLSCRēzeknes novads101:36:07
8. AivarsAksenoksBiķernieku traseRīga101:36:10
9. EinārsJojaCEMEXSaldus101:36:29
10. IvarsEglītisS/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga101:36:31
11. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava101:36:57
12. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala101:41:04
13. RihardsVālandsMARATONA KLUBSRīga101:41:04
14. ĒvaldsŠatersRīga101:41:09
15. IlmarsKnipšisVSK noskrien EžiRīga101:41:28
16. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga101:41:29
17. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne101:41:49
18. ArvīdsŠefanovskisS/K "Katrīna"Kuldīga101:44:35
19. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga101:45:59
20. ĢirtsVēsmaRīga101:46:06
21. HarijsVagarsRīga101:46:06
22. DainisRagovskisLDzRīga101:46:41
23. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda101:48:49
24. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils101:50:44
25. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala101:50:52
26. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni101:52:19
27. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga101:53:17
28. ElmārsGailisVichy101:54:32
29. JānisOzersJelgava101:54:47
30. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga101:58:50
31. UģisCābulisRīga102:01:13
32. VilnisLiepiņšCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava102:01:25
33. AldisBirznieksVSK Noskrien,MARATONA KLUBSVentspils102:02:59
34. DzintarsRudzītisLSC, ValmieraValmiera102:03:41
35. JurisGaidelisCēsis102:17:07

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijs101:29:21
2. JānisSupeTirza101:31:06
3. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsSigulda101:35:04
4. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala101:37:43
5. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga101:40:01
6. JānisCaics---Rīga101:40:50
7. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera101:45:11
8. HaraldLiebich101:45:47
9. Visvaldas-EmilisOzolas101:46:42
10. DainisZepsVSK NoskrienRīga101:46:44
11. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums101:48:35
12. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera101:49:42
13. VoldemārsSurguntsJūrmala101:49:56
14. GrahamAnderson101:53:04
15. AivarsKrūzeVSK NoskrienJūrmala101:55:07
16. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga102:01:53
17. LeontijsRutkovskisMARATONA KLUBSRīga102:03:19
18. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"102:06:16
19. ArvīdsTareilaOzolniekiJelgava102:13:03
20. JurisRozgulsRīga102:25:57
21. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava102:41:30