Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātā32. Skrējiens apkārt Vaidavas ezeram / 07.07.2013

Kopvērtējums

Rezultāti pa grupām

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. NiksZaulslimbažiVB320:05:10.95
2. Anna-EmīlijaSutaValmieraSB320:06:01.25
3. NiklassKalniņšValmieras hokeja klubsValmieraVB320:06:07.10
4. JūlijaRozīteVaidavaVaidavaSB320:06:42.90
5. Dārta-ZaneJēgereVaidavaVaidavaSB320:06:56.50
6. MadaraVīreVaidavaVaidavaSB320:07:01.40
7. KārlisDreijaVaidavaVaidavaVB320:10:13.75
8. KitijaZaulaLimbažiSB210:02:28.75
9. ReinisFeldmanisĒrģemeVB210:02:37.15
10. PatriksLegzdiņšDUEsportCarnikavaVB210:02:38.45
11. NikitaBondarevsLīvānu VKLīvāniVB210:02:39.00
12. Aleksandra-DaniKraujaValmieras Viestura v-skValmieraSB210:02:52.45
13. MartaKalniņaBurkānciems@CoValmieraSB210:02:52.95
14. MadaraKļavnieceRīgaSB210:02:56.15
15. TomsMotsJelgavaVB210:03:03.40
16. KristapsTrēziņšVVaidavaVB210:03:03.40
17. ElīnaSirmāVaidavaVaidavaSB210:03:05.60
18. RalfsLeitisVaidavaVaidavaVB210:03:07.80
19. GabrielaSaulīteLimbažiSB210:03:08.65
20. MikusAvotiņšVaidavaVB210:03:09.70
21. EnzoĀbele1BD ĀbelīteValmieraVB110:03:09.80
22. AndisPārumsParums AthleticsIecava/RīgaVB210:03:15.85
23. KatrīnaKalvāneRīgaSB210:03:18.55
24. MadlēnaRozīteVaidavaVaidavaSB210:03:19.55
25. SamantaLeonaGulbeneSB210:03:25.60
26. DenīzeSkreituleValmieraSB210:03:28.10
27. AnceBērziņaVaidavaSB210:03:29.25
28. NikolaZaicevaValmieraSB110:03:29.90
29. EvelīnaSirmāVaidavaVaidavaSB210:03:31.95
30. DilansSproģislattelecomJauncekuleVB110:03:32.85
31. ArtūrsPogulisVaidavaVaidavaVB210:03:37.65
32. Elīza-RobertaMillerePRINPARĀdažiSB210:03:42.50
33. Elza-AnnaKļavnieceRīgaSB110:03:45.25
34. DomeniksSilveraVaidavaVaidavaVB210:03:49.10
35. DāvisZariņšVaidavaVaidavaVB110:03:51.35
36. TomsFišmeistersVaidavaVaidavaVB110:03:55.80
37. TomsSudrabsSiguldaVB110:03:57.35
38. GerdaApineRīgaSB210:03:59.00
39. Paula-LīvaUlmaneIK AuseklisVecumniekiSB210:04:06.50
40. RalfsMuižnieksBlomeBlomeVB110:04:06.70
41. MikusRuņģisRīgaVB110:04:08.45
42. EnijaVasiļevskaVaidavaSB210:04:11.15
43. RičardsPaltiņšVaidavaVaidavaVB110:04:11.85
44. OskarsVeitsRīgaVB110:04:15.30
45. LaimiņšMastiņšVB110:04:19.95
46. GundarsGrunckisValmieraValmieraVB210:04:21.35
47. DagmāraĀboltiņaRūjienaSB110:04:26.50
48. ElīzaMarkevicaVaidavaSB110:04:27.85
49. EstereKalvāneRīgaSB110:04:43.85
50. ViestursSudrabsVB110:04:44.45
51. Rūdis-RūdolfsUlmanisVaidavaVaidavaVB110:04:45.65
52. ArtisŠvernsVVaidavaVB110:04:45.90
53. MārtiņšSudrabsVB110:04:47.20
54. EmīlijaIevenieceTwins:)KocēniSB110:04:48.45
55. JorensIevenieksTwins:)KocēniVB110:04:48.60
56. ReinisMiclēvičsVaidavaVaidavaVB310:04:48.90
57. AmandaPāruma4 FitRīgaSB110:05:33.50
58. KārlisMarkevicsVaidavaVB110:05:47.35
59. Maksims-JānisGustsons-KuksVaidavaVaidavaVB110:05:50.70
60. LaurisPogulisVaidavaVaidavaVB110:06:12.80
61. MiksApinisRīgaVB110:06:26.85
62. SebastiansBelasovsVaidavaVaidavaVB110:07:01.45
63. KārlisZariņsBaložiVB110:07:16.95
64. Kristers-JānisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidavaVB110:08:03.95
65. GustavsMastiņšVaidavaVB110:09:08.75