Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāBiķernieku pusmaratons / 26.04.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:33:22
2. AndrisJubelisMaratons - AsicsVN2040:34:38
3. ArmandsTālumsMaratons-AsicsVN3040:34:55
4. MārtiņšJocisSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:35:12
5. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVN2040:35:15
6. JeļenaČelnova-ProkopčukaJūrmalaSN3040:35:36
7. DainisStepeSPORTLAND/NIKEVN3040:35:57
8. AndrisRonimoissGCAlūksneVN3040:36:28
9. DāvidsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbažiVNJ40:36:31
10. JānisKūmsMaratons-AsicsVN2040:36:38
11. RolandsJierkisSk MAGNENRēzekneVN2040:36:48
12. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN4040:36:50
13. JānisMežielsAizkraukleAizkraukleVN2040:37:06
14. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km195mCēsisVN2040:37:28
15. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils sporta centrsJēkabpilsVNJ40:38:08
16. AndrisSeipulisSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaVN3040:38:10
17. GunārsĶeģisda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4040:38:14
18. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLATVNJ40:38:17
19. SandisKižlaRīgaVN2040:38:22
20. LaurisRepšaIndividuāliRīgaVN3040:38:32
21. FlavioNunesPortugalAmaranteVN2040:39:02
22. MārisBabrisironman.lvValmieraVN4040:39:39
23. GatisŠtulbergsSK OzolniekiRīgaVN2040:39:41
24. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukleVN4040:39:45
25. JānisKrauzeMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3040:39:50
26. PēterisTrubačsIndividuāliPreiļiVN4040:39:57
27. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizputeVNJ40:40:14
28. ValdisAņikejevsJūrmalaVN2040:40:15
29. AnsisŠteinersSPORTLATAlūksneVN2040:40:17
30. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKESN2040:40:19
31. ValdisTiltsVaidavaVN5040:40:19
32. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldaVN4040:40:29
33. DidzisMalderisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsVNJ40:41:09
34. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepaVN4040:41:14
35. JurijsMisjunsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN3040:41:16
36. EdijsKizenbahsSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaVN4040:41:19
37. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN5040:41:29
38. JānisĢērmanisSPORTLATVN3040:41:32
39. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN4040:41:35
40. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukleVNJ40:41:41
41. AinoGošsMaratona klubsTārgaleVN4040:41:49
42. HelmutsRasaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2RīgaVN2040:41:56
43. NikolajsPetrovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN4040:42:03
44. MārisBisenieksOK Purva BridējsRīgaVN4040:42:18
45. AndrisKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN4040:42:27
46. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaSN5040:42:45
47. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVN2040:42:45
48. JānisBeloragsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN2040:42:47
49. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVN5040:42:50
50. MihailsSeļivanovsda-marathonDaugavpils novadsVN4040:42:58
51. ĢirtsLočmelis-SurudaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN2040:43:09
52. EdgarsCaicsRīgaVN3040:43:10
53. ViktorsBankavsRīgaVN2040:43:30
54. RuslansKļaviņšLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3040:43:32
55. MārtiņšRagainisVN3040:43:36
56. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekavaVN3040:43:54
57. SandisZivartsPūreTukumsVN3040:44:01
58. ZaneSiliņaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN2040:44:06
59. HugoJakobiRupučiJelgavaVN3040:44:15
60. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN3040:44:49
61. GuntarsAvdejevsveikals 42km195mOgreVN4040:44:59
62. JānisKapustānsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4040:45:21
63. RobertsJansonsSPORTLANDVN2040:45:23
64. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVN4040:45:27
65. AndrejsPriedītisLSC,vsknoskrienRīgaVN5040:45:28
66. ArnisAuzānsKadagaVN3040:45:31
67. ĢircTreigutsFILTERRīgaVN3040:45:33
68. ImantsJansonsRīgaVN3040:45:45
69. LaurisKindzulisRīgaVN3040:45:45
70. MārisKonstantsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN2040:46:02
71. VladimirsJekimovsRigaVN2040:46:04
72. IntarsSpalviņšRadi un draugiVN3040:46:04
73. MadaraFrēlihaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN2040:46:10
74. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtsRīgaVN4040:46:13
75. RaimondsMeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaVN2040:46:21
76. EdvinsElferts#manspirmaismaratonsVN2040:46:26
77. ĢirtsKrastiņšRīgaVN3040:46:30
78. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2RīgaVN2040:46:32
79. IlzeUrbāneVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4040:46:32
80. KristapsSūnaRīgaVN3040:46:37
81. ImantsKozačkovsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3040:46:38
82. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBSRudeVN3040:46:52
83. JekaterinaKulagoZZK/AuseklisAdaziSNJ40:46:56
84. ArtisDobulisIzturibaIkšķileVN4040:47:11
85. EdgarsErtsNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN3040:47:12
86. IlzeValerteMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsSN4040:47:12
87. VadimsPuzānsLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaVN3040:47:16
88. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novadsVN6040:47:29
89. MārisSardikoInčukalnsVN2040:47:30
90. DainisBautrisTavamSportam.lvRīgaVN3040:47:31
91. RobertsDrākeNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaVN5040:47:31
92. RūdolfsPaeglisSmilteneVNJ40:47:32
93. IevaMauliņaizturiba.lvRīgaSN3040:47:41
94. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīgaVN3040:47:44
95. JānisPārumsParums AthleticsRīga, IecavaVN3040:47:46
96. RaimondsSoopargsveikals 42km 195mRīgaVN4040:47:48
97. RaitisMaslovsBASK ApsardzeRīgaVN3040:47:54
98. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmalaVN6040:47:58
99. GintsRučevskisDCH komandaRīgaVN2040:47:59
100. DainisKrasovskisSPORTLATĀdažiVN2040:48:01
101. MadarsOzoliņšRīgaVN2040:48:02
102. JurisBroksVSK noskrienViļānu novadsVN5040:48:04
103. AļonaMeļņikada-marathonDaugavpils novadsSN2040:48:08
104. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsKLINKMANNRīgaVN3040:48:10
105. RobertsJaunzemsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaVN2040:48:11
106. IvarsGarančsSportland/NIKE-individuāliSkrīveriVN3040:48:12
107. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepājaVN2040:48:19
108. KimsSifersVN5040:48:20
109. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2RīgaVN2040:48:20
110. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2RīgaVN2040:48:20
111. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīgaVN4040:48:24
112. SergejsKulagoZZKRīgaVN4040:48:27
113. KasparsJēkabsonsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4RīgaVN3040:48:31
114. DiānaŠikaSN3040:48:34
115. ArvisGrencbergsTRIAR Triathlon TeamRīgaVN2040:48:37
116. GintsOzoliņšRīgaVN2040:48:44
117. AigarsLagzdiņšGrobiņaVN4040:48:45
118. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsSN5040:48:49
119. IvetaCauneIkšķileSN3040:48:51
120. SindijaKruveseMARATONA KLUBSRīgaSN3040:48:53
121. GerdaMiglavaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2040:48:56
122. GintaŠalmaRīga/LiepājaSN4040:49:04
123. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsiVN2040:49:06
124. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRigaVN2040:49:13
125. EdgarsEižvertiņšRigaVN3040:49:15
126. SigitaSaulīteRīgaSN3040:49:32
127. MārtiņšVimbaTrojaRīgaVN2040:49:34
128. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpi JumtsRīgaVN3040:49:36
129. BorissKuvšiņņikovsRīgaVN2040:49:38
130. DaceKovaļevskaSK OzolniekiSN2040:49:39
131. JānisĀbiksRīgaVN3040:49:42
132. ĒriksDžuļsilzeskalnsIlzeskalna novadsVNJ40:49:47
133. AgrisŠipkovsFILTERJūrmalaVN4040:49:47
134. SergejsLaborsSwedbankVN3040:49:48
135. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novadsVN4040:49:49
136. EdvardsRubezisRSU/Noskrien.lvRigaVN2040:49:50
137. SergejsPogorelovsLSCRigaVN3040:49:51
138. AnnaKonovalovaA2SNJ40:49:54
139. RolandsBahmanisMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN3040:49:58
140. NormundsAišpursRīgaVN3040:50:01
141. AgneseGailumaSk MAGNENRēzekneSNJ40:50:01
142. KasparsMadžulsSk MAGNENRēzekneVNJ40:50:03
143. PēterisSerovsRadi un draugiCēsisVN6040:50:10
144. IvetaMaltaViļāniSN4040:50:24
145. JānisBogdansIlzeskalnsIlzeskalna novadsVN2040:50:24
146. ArnisRātsRīgaVN3040:50:24
147. AndrisNeibergsJūrmalaVN3040:50:25
148. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsRīgaSN3040:50:27
149. GuntisZālītisLVSRīgaVN4040:50:33
150. DmitrijsPotalujevsDaugavpilsVN2040:50:38
151. RudīteEverteNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN3040:50:39
152. SandraGaileOgres novadsSN3040:50:42
153. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRigaVN4040:50:42
154. ValdisOstelisSapnisAizputeVN3040:50:48
155. AliseMičāneCSDDRīgaSN2040:50:52
156. JurisKaņģizerisMālpilsVN6040:50:54
157. AldisBogdansIlzeskalnsIlzeskalna novadsVNJ40:50:59
158. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaVN4040:51:00
159. AndrisPivarsVN5040:51:01
160. InārsSupeBalviVN5040:51:05
161. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSN2040:51:07
162. JānisPurniņšloppet teamRīgaVN4040:51:08
163. AtisSirmbārdisAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2040:51:08
164. JānisStūrītisTuraida, SiguldaVN3040:51:11
165. SandisSproģisLattelecomVN4040:51:12
166. GatisRāznaRīgaVN3040:51:17
167. LaurisBernānsJelgavaVN3040:51:20
168. ĢirtsDubursRīgaVNJ40:51:23
169. MārtiņšPildersRīgaVNJ40:51:24
170. AleksejsSpiridonovsRīgaVN3040:51:24
171. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsSN4040:51:24
172. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSN4040:51:26
173. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSN4040:51:28
174. GatisKazakevičsVN2040:51:29
175. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVNJ40:51:35
176. OskarsCeipsRīgaVN2040:51:37
177. DāvisTolsRīgaVNJ40:51:38
178. AndaValtere#manspirmaismaratonsRīgaSN3040:51:42
179. BaibaLāceTeikas KalnsRīgaSN4040:51:43
180. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavaSNJ40:51:53
181. SandisDorbeKODOJelgavaVN3040:51:55
182. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVN3040:51:56
183. JurijsKonovalovsVN5040:51:59
184. MārisTepersRīgaVN3040:52:02
185. OļegsPoperečņuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN4040:52:03
186. DaceSpalvaKocēnu novadsSN3040:52:07
187. MatīssLakovicsCSDDRīgaVN3040:52:10
188. RingoldsOzoliņšVentspilsVN5040:52:12
189. MārisŠteinbergsSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīgaVN3040:52:17
190. ElīnaDaņiļevičaKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...RīgaSN2040:52:35
191. NatālijaTreulandeVentspilsSN2040:52:36
192. RonaldsUndzēnsEzītis miglāRīgaVN2040:52:36
193. IvarsOdziļevičsjēkabpilsVN4040:52:48
194. MārisSemenovichATLĒTIKARīgaVN2040:52:50
195. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīgaSN4040:52:51
196. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīgaVN3040:52:53
197. MārcisFogelsMitauJelgavaVN3040:52:57
198. GustavsLukstiņšCSDDRīgaVNJ40:52:59
199. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgavaVN4040:52:59
200. KristaKrūmiņaRadi un draugiSN2040:53:00
201. SandraVolodinaGulbeneSN4040:53:01
202. AleksandrsPetrovskisRēzekneVN4040:53:07
203. IgorsGrigorjevsDaugavpilsVN2040:53:07
204. KristapsHolštromsMBC/VSK NoskrienRīgaVN2040:53:11
205. SarmīteEizāneCSDDAizkraukleSN4040:53:16
206. LaurisKumpiņšCSDDRīgaVN3040:53:17
207. KristapsSūnaRīgaVN3040:53:21
208. MareksMačsAlpi JumtsRīgaVN2040:53:22
209. SimonaSunepaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaSaldusSN2040:53:22
210. LīnaPaimiņaJD GROUPVentspilsSN2040:53:29
211. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīgaVN4040:53:29
212. RičardsAtvarsĶekavaVNJ40:53:36
213. MartinicoGarcía-MartínSenderos de gloriaVN3040:53:38
214. VelgaLāceIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSN3040:53:43
215. MārtiņšSpalvaSwedbankRīgaVN2040:53:46
216. IvetaLetapureSwedbankRīgaSN4040:53:52
217. KristapsRamiņšFILTERJūrmalaVN3040:53:55
218. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgavaVN4040:54:02
219. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN3040:54:03
220. UldisGlāzersRadi un draugiVN3040:54:07
221. ElizabeteBlūmentāleOzons/RSPRīgaSNJ40:54:10
222. RobertsNeilandsRīgaVN3040:54:11
223. IngaZiediņaMaratona klubs / AizkraukleAizkraukleSN4040:54:14
224. JurisLīpacisSiguldaVN4040:54:16
225. ArvisTolsRīgaVN4040:54:16
226. GintaŠenfeldeJūrmalaSN3040:54:18
227. KarlsIodkoRīgaVN2040:54:20
228. AgitaGrizāneRīgaSN3040:54:26
229. ZaneBiķeVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīgaSN3040:54:26
230. EdgarsRudzrogaRīgaVN2040:54:28
231. ElīnaČudereDCH komandaRīgaSN3040:54:31
232. KristsBāliņšMežciema pamatskolaVNJ40:54:34
233. KristiansŠakalisVentspilsVN2040:54:35
234. UģisBriedisRīgaVN3040:54:36
235. AnitaZālīteSiguldaSN5040:54:37
236. Raivo-ŽanisBehmanisSkrunda/RīgaVN2040:54:37
237. ArnoldsGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:54:38
238. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldusSN4040:54:43
239. KārlisErtmanisVN3040:54:43
240. TimBrockVN5040:54:52
241. JūlijaKuzņecovaDr. KlaunsRīgaSN3040:54:58
242. SintijaMudeleLNSCLielvārdeSN2040:54:59
243. DzintraSkārdaAizkraukleAizkraukleSN2040:55:08
244. TerrenceStevensRigaVN4040:55:11
245. ZaneSvetiņinaRīgaSN2040:55:13
246. JānisSupeTirzaVN6040:55:21
247. ArvisMeldrājsVN2040:55:35
248. AgrisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3OgreVN2040:55:39
249. JānisGalvanovskisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3OgreVN2040:55:39
250. ArmandsTeterisUlbrokaVN2040:55:39
251. AigarsLīvzemnieksLatvenergoLiepājaVN2040:55:40
253. RaivisElksnisIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVNJ40:55:41
252. ArtūrsPetrivsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2RīgaVN2040:55:41
254. RalfsMartinsonsVN2040:55:42
255. EndijsMelecisVN2040:55:45
256. JānisKrutovsValmieraVN2040:55:47
257. KristapsVaivodsRīgaVN2040:55:48
258. AivaLiepiņaTukumsSN2040:55:51
259. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsSN2040:55:54
260. DagnijaSilaunieceRīgaSN2040:55:56
261. JānisBulānsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3BaložiVN3040:55:56
262. NikitaPetruņinsSPORTLAND/NIKE - 2RīgaVN2040:56:02
263. IrinaKizenbahaSK Metroons/ Nike Riga RunRīgaSN5040:56:05
264. DzintraPenceTalsiSN4040:56:08
265. AnitaMillereSportland/NIKE-individuāliRīgaSN2040:56:10
266. MārīteTurkaKuldīgaSN2040:56:11
267. EdgarsAndersonsS/K KatrīnakuldīgaVNJ40:56:18
268. AntonsKonstantinovsKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...RīgaVN3040:56:20
269. EdīteKomasa-DorbeKODOJelgavaSN3040:56:21
270. IndraJansoneSN3040:56:24
271. AivarsTihonovsRīgaVN4040:56:24
272. MārisPlūmeVN3040:56:25
273. EvelīnaParhomenkoATLĒTIKARīgaSN2040:56:29
274. IlzeVaivodeSN2040:56:31
275. JurisKārkliņšVN3040:56:34
276. LienePētersoneSN3040:56:39
277. UldisVilsonsRīgaVN2040:56:44
278. AinarsŠablovskisJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaIkšķileVN3040:56:49
279. UldisJurgensonsOgreVN4040:56:51
280. LīgaNikovskaRīgaSN3040:56:52
281. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaSN5040:57:00
282. RaivisKalniņšVN2040:57:00
283. EdgarsUmbraškoVN3040:57:01
284. NataļjaKarabeškoKrāslavaSN3040:57:02
285. KristapsBriedisStatoil ExtraRīgaVN2040:57:02
286. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien / LSCRīgaSN2040:57:03
287. GatisKālisLiepājaVN4040:57:03
288. AgnesePildereGreenDoRīgaSN3040:57:04
289. IngarsŠakalisVentspilsVN2040:57:07
290. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3RīgaSN2040:57:09
291. SergejsDjacenkoRīgaVNJ40:57:10
292. KasparsKalniņšRīgaVN3040:57:22
293. EdīteDauguleRīgaSN3040:57:24
294. GuntarsKrasovskisRīgaVN4040:57:27
295. OļegsSibrukovičsLIBAVALiepājaVN4040:57:30
296. InitaZušaBalvu novads, BērzpilsSN2040:57:38
297. EdgarsTimofejevsJelgavaVN2040:57:41
298. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaSN4040:57:44
299. IngaBikovaIBRĪGASN2040:57:44
300. MarutaGuitāneLudzas novada pašvaldībaLudzaSN4040:57:48
301. AtisBērziņšRīgaVN4040:57:50
302. ValdisBernhardsJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas AkadēmijaRīgaVN6040:57:54
303. KasparsRancānsRīgaVN3040:57:56
304. AndrejsKazakovsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN2040:58:01
305. EdīteBērziņaRīgaSN2040:58:03
306. AijaBauereCSDDRīgaSN2040:58:04
307. SandraKursīteSN2040:58:11
308. GintsZazerskisJunolaineVN3040:58:13
309. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novadsVN3040:58:17
310. LigitaLeitlandeJelgavaSN4040:58:17
311. IevaKalniņaDCH komandaRīgaSN2040:58:18
312. AgneseSkrastiņaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaSN2040:58:20
313. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgavaSN5040:58:25
314. RitaKļaviņaSk MAGNENRēzekneSN4040:58:26
315. AndaOzoliņaLangstiņiSN3040:58:27
316. BaibaAuziņaUz viļņaRīgaSN2040:58:27
317. KarīnaVoitkevičaSN2040:58:32
318. KristīneGailumailzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ40:58:35
319. ĀrisZepsVN2040:58:37
320. ReinisNīmanisCSDDRīgaVN4040:58:40
321. MiksKārkliņšK2RīgaVN3040:58:41
322. OlgaRūgumaRīgaSN3040:58:49
323. IlgvarsBebrišsS/KKuldīgaVN5040:58:52
324. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpilsVNJ40:58:53
325. DaceJēkabsoneRīgaSN3040:58:54
326. MareksHauksSwedbankRīgaVN4040:58:56
327. JānisStraukmanisRīgaVN2040:59:01
328. MarikaZālīteVSK NoskrienĶekavaSN3040:59:10
329. IgorsVasiļjevsRīgaVN2040:59:11
330. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrundaVNJ40:59:11
331. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspilsVN6040:59:13
332. AigaRakēvičaDarba RūķiRīgaSN3040:59:13
333. JevgenijsDanilovsRigaVN2040:59:14
334. SigneGroznijaSk MAGNENRēzekneSN2040:59:15
335. VladimirsVišņovsSk MAGNENRēzekneVN2040:59:15
336. LaurisMadžulsSk MAGNENRēzekneVN2040:59:15
337. KonstantīnsGaņinsSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVN3040:59:17
338. LāsmaZebuliņaRīgaSN4040:59:17
339. AntraEzeraTalsiSN5040:59:18
340. LindaZiedaRīgaSN3040:59:20
341. IvoMičānsCSDDRīgaVN3040:59:25
342. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveresRīgaSN2040:59:26
343. Nelda-MarijaLeimaneRīgaSN2040:59:27
344. ValērijsOročkoJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaVN6040:59:30
345. OlgaAldošinaRīgaSN3040:59:30
346. RaitisBratkaVN3040:59:31
347. MārtiņšKadiķisJelgavaVN3040:59:32
348. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSN5040:59:33
349. KārlisBeļūnsSkrīveriVN2040:59:35
350. RenāteUzulnieceSwedbankAizkraukleSN2040:59:35
351. RenāteRācenājaMežmalas MTBMadonaSN3040:59:40
352. DenissPriščepovsactiVator.lvRīgaVN3040:59:41
353. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4RīgaSN2040:59:44
354. KristapsKrūmiņšBIGBANKRīgaVN2040:59:48
355. SandijsPinkulisSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4RīgaVN3040:59:57
356. ValtersBrussVSK NoskrienTērveteVN4041:00:06
357. PaulsZvaunisVN2041:00:07
358. UģisAuzānsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN4041:00:07
359. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSN3041:00:14
360. ElīnaSiliņaUlbrokaSN2041:00:19
361. RihardsPliskaRīgaVN2041:00:19
362. LauraKazākaOgres Sporta centrsOgreSNJ41:00:24
363. AnnaProskurinaRīgaSN2041:00:25
364. IvetaNiedreVSK NoskrienRīgaSN4041:00:26
365. ElvitaKotāneilzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:00:30
366. AnnaKivlenieceRīgaSN2041:00:30
367. MārcisGraubiņšVN2041:00:30
368. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsVN6041:00:33
369. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķiSN3041:00:38
370. AneteDanelsonepurva kurmjiRīgaSN3041:00:41
371. IneseSlokenbergaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSN2041:00:45
372. UlvitaVītiņaRīgaSN3041:00:50
373. AlbertsDuntavsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVNJ41:00:51
374. ArtisLīcītisVSK NoskrienLielvārdeVN3041:00:52
375. AgitaDreimaneJelgavaSNJ41:00:53
376. RūdolfsKalniņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVN3041:00:56
377. RaitisTiliksVN4041:00:57
378. GuntraPurmaleSiguldaSN4041:00:59
379. RaimondsArājsRīgaVN4041:01:01
380. RaitisGlāzersRadi un draugiVN3041:01:04
381. MontaRazgaleNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaRīgaSN2041:01:06
382. KristīneFedotovaRīgaSN2041:01:09
383. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE - 4RīgaSN3041:01:10
384. IvarsKraftsMārupeVN4041:01:17
385. IneseDembovskaRīgaSN2041:01:20
386. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVN4041:01:22
387. DžeinaPūceVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2041:01:23
388. GuntisVeitsRīgaVN3041:01:24
389. JānisVilinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVN6041:01:24
390. JānisVainorisVentspilsVN3041:01:27
391. MārtiņšGailumsIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsVN2041:01:32
392. EvitaEndzeliņa-TēbeleKalnbadiņiMārupeSN3041:01:38
393. AivarsOstelisSapnisAizputeVN6041:01:41
394. ArmīnsMeistersRĪGAVN3041:01:49
395. AlisaKazarinaNORTH 66SN2041:01:54
396. LieneKalniņaEŽIValmieraSN3041:02:02
397. IntaVamzeDCH komandaRīgaSN3041:02:13
398. VitaĀboliņaRīgaSN3041:02:28
399. DavideCattazzoJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaVicenzaVN2041:02:29
400. TatjanaSvobodaFirstDataRīgaSN2041:02:30
401. JurijsKirijenkoecopro.lvLielvārdeVN3041:02:30
402. SimonaKrupenkoMadonaSN2041:02:34
403. YuliaYakupovaRunning CakesRigaSN2041:02:37
404. EdgarsEizānsCSDDAizkraukleVN4041:02:39
405. DāvisLibertsRīgaVN3041:02:43
406. IngaSondoreDCH komandaRīgaSN3041:02:47
407. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņiVN3041:02:48
408. ĢirtsPelīteRīgaVN2041:02:49
409. IndraGarāSK TēraudsĀdažiSN3041:02:49
410. ValerijaČekinaSN2041:02:51
411. RenāteZandersoneBeeKidĶekavaSN3041:02:53
412. InetaAulikaSPORTLATRīgaSN5041:02:56
413. MārisMatisovsJūrmalaJūrmalaVN4041:02:58
414. UldisNeilandsKamardeBauskaVN2041:02:58
415. JānisŠleivaPĀROGRE0greVN4041:03:05
416. AlvisFreimanisRīgaVN4041:03:05
417. ArmandsZiediņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVNJ41:03:07
418. ArtisStieciņšRīgaVN3041:03:10
419. ZaneTimmaTīsiSN2041:03:15
420. JurģisStukulsKuldīgaVN2041:03:15
421. DanielsBendiksMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVNJ41:03:16
422. ZaneBormanenordic by natureRīgaSN3041:03:16
423. SintijaLindeSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaSN2041:03:19
424. DidzisTrūbsVN4041:03:21
425. VitaLancenieceSPORTLATRīgaSN5041:03:25
426. IntaZaleckaActive TeamRīgaSN2041:03:26
427. EvaĀbeltiņaĶekavaSN2041:03:35
428. MāraŠūpulnieceLīvānu vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSN2041:03:37
429. JānisBruševicsPanthersSalaspilsVN2041:03:39
430. TatjanaNovojevskaDCH komandaRīgaSN3041:03:48
431. ZitaVarovaOgreOgreSN3041:03:49
432. GatisSprindžsCSDDRīgaVN2041:03:49
433. ZaneZaubergaRīgaSN3041:03:58
434. KristineKindaRīgaSN2041:04:07
435. VeronikaOvčiņņikovaRigaSN3041:04:09
436. IvetaŠnepa#manspirmaismaratonsRīgaSN4041:04:10
437. ElīnaBērziņaNoskrienRīgaSN3041:04:11
438. AmandaZvaigzneRīgaSN2041:04:12
439. DairisJankovskisRīgaVN3041:04:16
440. LailaRoģeLattelecomRīgaSN2041:04:25
441. IngunaEglīteSN5041:04:29
442. JurisBelevičsVSK noskrienOgreVN4041:04:33
443. ElīnaSprūde-NesenbergaRīgas Tehniskā universitāteRīgaSN3041:04:39
444. ElmārsBlūmsRīgaVN2041:04:40
445. OlgaGruduleOgreSN3041:04:47
446. MaijaVanagaRīgaSN2041:04:50
447. AijaBergfeldeTukumsSN2041:04:53
448. DaceGoškoVSK NoskrienRīgaSN3041:04:54
449. AndréKlieseGerman EmbassyRigaVN3041:04:56
450. IlzeFogeleMitauJelgavaSN3041:04:57
451. LitaBriedeSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaSN4041:04:58
452. DainaVītolaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3JelgavaSN2041:05:01
453. Aksels-EdgarsKrūmiņšLAIMASKOKSRīgaVNJ41:05:06
454. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīgaVN3041:05:06
455. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSNJ41:05:08
456. DaigaŠilkovaRīgaSN2041:05:10
457. AigaVīdmaneJelgavaSN4041:05:23
458. IevaDāboliņaRīgaSN2041:05:36
459. LīgaPakalnaMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSN2041:05:38
460. IlzeRumaKOLONĀDE Mūsu stāsti...RīgaSN3041:05:41
461. LeldeKatlāpeSN2041:05:49
462. JeļenaProskurinaSN2041:05:54
463. SanitaPujāteSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaSN4041:06:00
464. OksanaOzoliņaRīgaSN4041:06:08
465. IngaKalniņaDCH komandaRīgaSN3041:06:17
466. DaigaGulbeSN5041:06:24
467. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!RīgaSN5041:06:27
468. EvitaSavickaiteRopažu novadsSN4041:06:29
469. IngaBraunereSN3041:06:37
470. MaijaBreijereLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauskaSN2041:06:39
471. MāraKropa-RusovičaJelgavaSN3041:06:41
472. MārtiņšSandersDarba RūķiRīgaVN3041:06:47
473. AlīnaNeščereckaRīgaSN2041:06:56
474. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSiguldaVN4041:07:02
475. IevaJurkāneVaidavaRīgaSN2041:07:10
476. EvaMatīsaRīga/JaunpiebalgaSN2041:07:18
477. BaibaLūseRīgaSN3041:07:20
478. EvijaLapsiņaDCH komandaRīgaSN2041:07:23
479. LilianaJedrzejczakJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaSN2041:07:26
480. SanitaSirmāSN3041:07:28
481. JekaterīnaBuilovaOdnoklasnikiRīgaSN2041:07:28
482. VladimirsTiscenkoRīgaVN3041:07:29
483. MārcisDreimanisŠreksRigaVNJ41:07:36
484. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE - 3RīgaSN2041:07:42
485. ElīnaČakste-RāznaRīgaSN4041:07:50
486. ArtursBabašinsRīgaVN2041:07:59
487. FilipsKalniņšMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVNJ41:07:59
488. GustavsLubānsMaratona KlubsJūrmalaVNJ41:08:23
489. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsJūrmalaSN3041:08:23
490. LailaPūkaineSK KatrīnaSN2041:08:35
491. RosaVidal-RomeroJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRigaSN2041:08:44
492. JeļenaLotkovaJūrmalaSN3041:08:54
493. InaKaluginamaratonu klubsMadonaSN2041:09:00
494. DiānaEižvertiņaRigaSN2041:09:04
495. JolantaGalzoneCSDDRīgaSN4041:09:05
496. IlzeKārkliņaSN3041:09:07
497. VizbulīteRukkalneRaganaSN5041:09:15
498. AijaRancāneRēzekneSN4041:09:40
499. KristīnaRutkauskaRīgaSN2041:09:40
500. KristīneTjarveRīgaSN3041:09:46
501. ZaneTaurīteRīgaSN2041:09:49
502. SantaCineRīgaSN2041:09:52
503. MārtiņšVeļaVN3041:10:02
504. AleksisOzoliņšVNJ41:10:05
505. GitaBurnevicaRīgaSN3041:10:12
506. DaceVilgerteRīgaSN3041:10:15
507. MarissMartinsonsCSDDRīgaVN4041:10:37
508. LeldeTīreleJāzepa Vītola Latvijas mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaSN3041:10:43
509. AnnaBirmaneDCH komandaRīgaSN2041:10:44
510. LīgaBirnbaumaLARīgaSN4041:10:49
511. LaimdotaŠenbergaRīgaSN3041:10:52
512. KristīneSutaValmieraSN2041:10:54
513. IlonaŠpundereIlzeskalnsRēzeknes novadsSNJ41:11:01
514. AleksejsMjaliksSiguldaVN2041:11:06
515. ArtursStimbānsSwedbank ASRīgaVN3041:11:14
516. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīgaSN3041:11:23
517. AgneseVeldreLattelecomSN2041:11:28
518. IevaErciņaMARATONA KLUBSRopažiSN3041:11:33
519. AndaZomerfeldebaseinsjugla.lvRīgaSN3041:12:01
520. LaumaLankovskabaseinsjugla.lvSiguldaSN2041:12:01
521. RaitisŠarkovskisAloja-StarkelsenAlojaVN3041:12:03
522. SpartaksMikjanskisactiVator.lvRīgaVN2041:12:12
523. IevaŠaumbergaLIBAVALiepājaSN3041:12:27
524. MadaraĀbelīteSN2041:12:27
525. LauraĀboliņaRīgaSN3041:12:31
526. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadonaSN2041:12:43
527. JānisLaganovskisJūrmalaVN3041:12:44
528. IneseGrušaSIA FORETSaldusSN3041:12:50
529. MāraKļaviņaSk MAGNENRēzekneSN4041:12:59
530. IevaPoņimeckaRīgaSN2041:13:04
531. GuntisBerķisRīgaVN4041:13:11
532. RegīnaDemčukaRīgaSN2041:13:17
533. EvijaTauriņaVSK noskrienBaloziSN3041:13:17
534. MalvīneMennikamalvine.lvValmieraSN3041:13:21
535. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīgaSN2041:13:24
536. DiānaDrobenkovaOdnoklasnikiRīgaSN3041:13:33
537. DitaImmermaneJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaRīgaSN2041:13:35
538. DagneGrassVSK NoskrienRigaSN2041:14:16
539. JanaBārtulaSN3041:14:35
540. AleksandrsVoinoRīgaVN4041:14:54
541. ValērijsPavļukevičsSk MAGNENRēzekneVN4041:16:15
542. OlitaPoplavskaSk MAGNENRēzekneSN4041:16:15
543. EvitaOzolaDCH komandaRīgaSN3041:16:17
544. LauraZaharovaRīgaSN2041:16:32
545. MārisKalniņšDCH komandaRīgaVN3041:16:34
546. RobertsZalivskisRīgaVNJ41:16:48
547. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2041:17:08
548. KateFrolovaRīgaSN2041:17:43
549. VitālijsSiļvestrovsRīgaVN2041:17:44
550. AneteSausiņaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2041:18:03
551. DaceLazdiņaRīgaSN4041:18:03
552. IevaLasmaneSN3041:18:23
553. MudīteKļavaRīgaSN5041:18:35
554. GunaKrutovag.krutova@gmail.comValmiermuižaSN2041:18:55
555. LauraVilkaLAIMASKOKSRīgaSN3041:20:19
556. IevaKļavaVSK NoskrienRīgaSN2041:20:27
557. ViktorijaDeņisovaRigaSN2041:20:43
558. DaceTītmaneRīgaSN4041:21:51
559. AijaOrniņaRīgaSN5041:23:54
560. KristapsAksenoksRīgas 49. vskRigaVNJ41:26:14
561. AivarKaljusaarViljandiVN5041:26:56
562. EdvardsMitsLAIMASKOKSRīgaVNJ41:27:33
563. TomsMirķisLAIMASKOKSRīgaVNJ41:27:33
564. EvijaZvirbule-MirķeLAIMASKOKSRīgaSN3041:28:46
565. JānisMirķisLAIMASKOKSRīgaVN3041:28:47
- EdgarsPaegleRīgaVN202DNF
- LauraRimšāneRīgaSN302DNF
- LauraArājaJāzepa Vītola Latvijas Mūzikas akadēmijaSN201DNF
- KrišjānisTamužsRīgaVNJ1DNF