Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pilsētas pusmaratons / 30.05.2015

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. JānisVišķersSK"TĒRAUDS"RīgaV20401:10:42
2. KristapsBērziņšTAKAKuldīgaV20401:11:28
3. RolandsKaimiņšOgreV30401:14:28
4. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novadsV20401:16:57
5. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/LSC/VSK Noskrien/SK Ozolnieki/SC OgOgreV40401:19:07
6. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV30401:21:13
7. DainisŽubursKRASTMALI.LVDunalkaV40401:21:52
8. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBS/ZiemeļkurzemeIkšķileV40401:24:23
9. IlonaMarhelealūksneS20401:24:46
10. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaV20401:25:36
11. MaksimsZagoruikoRĪGAV40401:25:49
12. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmieraV40401:27:44
13. LeldeKalniņaSwedbankS20401:27:50
14. ValdisAņikejevsSK TēraudsJūrmalaV20401:28:14
15. KārlisSaivaRīgaV40401:29:05
16. SergejsMaslobojevsRigaV30401:29:25
17. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsisS30401:29:40
18. NaurisBondarsSalaspilsV20401:30:36
19. LieneBernsoneVeikals Maratons/AsicsRigaS30401:30:54
20. UģisLagzdiņšVentspilsV40401:30:57
21. PēterisCābulisVSK NoskrienValkaV30401:31:59
22. JānisMežielsOgres novadsV50401:32:22
23. MarissTūbelisSIA WeDidItV20401:32:39
24. IngaZālītewww.edunsporto.lv / VSK NoskrienIkšķileS30401:32:52
25. RaimondsVasiļjevsMežaparksRīgaV50401:32:58
26. NikolajsSmalovijsLSCRīgaV60401:34:08
27. PawelKownackiWieliszew Heron TeamWieliszewV30401:36:45
28. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsV20401:36:45
29. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciemsV50401:36:57
30. SergejsBogdanovsSenson AutoRigaV30401:37:13
31. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgavaV40401:37:23
32. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaV50401:37:59
33. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsV40401:38:17
34. DzintarsDerkačsRīgaV30401:38:57
35. JekaterinaSokunovaSalaspilsS30401:39:01
36. MārtiņšGusārsSalaspils Frisbija KlubsSalaspilsV20401:41:19
37. KārlisIelejsRīgaV40401:41:28
38. JānisBernānsSalaspils Frisbija KlubsSalaspilsV20401:41:51
39. SandrisIvanovsapollo.lvTalsi, SalaspilsV30401:41:59
40. MārisMacijevskisV30401:42:31
41. GintsEglītisSalaspilsV40401:42:43
42. DainisRagovskisLDzRīgaV50401:42:46
43. IlzeBoldāneGulbeneS40401:43:18
44. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīgaV50401:43:18
45. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpilsV30401:43:24
46. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukleS20401:43:24
48. TomsĀbeltiņšSalaspils Frisbija KlubsSalaspilsV20401:44:29
47. ReinisOtisonsSalaspils Frisbija KlubsSalaspilsV20401:44:29
49. MārcisPikšēnsVSK NoskrienValmieraV20401:44:38
50. MaijaSulojevaRīgaS40401:45:21
51. LīgaJurševicaRīgaS20401:45:56
52. LauraJaniseleS20401:46:21
53. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskriensalaspilsV30401:46:34
54. AleksandrsTolpiginsRīgaV20401:47:02
55. IngussVircavsSalaspilsV40401:49:10
56. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novadsS50401:49:41
57. AndulisŠmidlersVSK NoskrienSalaspils/RīgaV40401:49:45
58. DainisKauliņšExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīgaV60401:49:45
59. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukumsV60401:50:29
60. AivarsCepītisValmieras mūzikas skolaVaidavas pag.V60401:50:38
61. IvitaŠaleS20401:50:49
62. ZaneGintereJūrmalaS20401:51:24
63. HarijsVanagsRīgaV50401:51:51
64. UldisVītolsBasieVālodzesV30401:52:54
65. JānisKalniņšRīgaV30401:52:55
66. IngaLisovskaRīgaS30401:53:28
67. AndrejsSenkansRigaV30401:53:57
68. AigarsVidiņšSALASPILSV30401:56:42
69. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīgaV60401:58:00
70. GunvaldsStrautiņšAizkraukleV50401:59:03
71. JānisOzersJelgavaV50401:59:30
72. AigarsŽodziņšEzereV50402:01:28
73. ArturMietekWieliszewV30402:02:26
74. MarinaKazarceva-VilinskaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsS50402:03:25
75. JānisKārkliņšK2RīgaV50402:04:24
76. JānisButkevičsRigaV30402:05:09
77. VladimirBobylevRīgaV60402:07:31
78. ValtersBukovskisSalaspils sporta skolaSalaspilsV20402:07:53
79. JörgTumatRīgaV40402:07:54
80. DzintraSkārdaVSK NoskrienAizkraukle, JaunjelgavaS20402:08:38
81. DaigaVilkasteRīgaS40402:09:23
82. TatjanaSvobodaRīgaS20402:09:33
83. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRigaV60402:09:53
84. SilvaKvēpeKNAUFSauriešiS40402:10:32
85. IvetaGasiņaSalaspils/ZīriņiSalaspilsS40402:10:37
86. DidzisGasiņšSalaspils/ZīriņiSalaspilsV40402:10:37
87. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņiV30402:12:28
88. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaS30402:13:26
89. KasparsOzersRīgaV30402:19:35
90. DainaFišereSalaspilsS40402:24:37
91. SilvaAuderePriekuļiS20402:32:10
92. AgraIelejaRīgaS40402:38:22
- ArtūrsBraučsVSK Noskrien / AutenticaRīgaV202DNF
- KasparsAlksnisReisstransRigaV300DNF
- IevaGrabeSalaspils Frisbija KlubsSalaspilsS200DNF