Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons (LČ pusmaratonā) / 13.08.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novadsVT20:16:37
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:16:41
3. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons-asicsOgreVT20:16:45
4. ArtūrsPauliņšSIS LatvijaGrundzāleVT20:16:48
5. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeVTA20:16:49
5. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:16:53
6. KārlisLukjanovsSK Metroons/ NikeDobeleVT20:17:04
7. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1RīgaVT20:17:08
8. JurisZilversSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:17
9. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:25
10. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT20:17:26
11. RihardsLindeSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:41
12. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT20:17:48
13. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT20:17:56
15. RaivoVeļiksSK OzolniekiVTA20:18:02
14. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:18:13
15. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadonaVT20:18:16
16. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupeVT20:18:27
19. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTB20:18:28
17. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT20:18:28
21. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļiVTA20:18:32
18. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīgaVT20:18:41
19. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT20:18:58
24. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgaleVTB20:18:59
25. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk.JaunbērzeVTA20:19:02
20. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmalaVT20:19:04
1. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATStāmerienaST20:19:32
28. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA20:19:37
21. IndarsPudursTalsiVT20:19:41
22. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīgaVT20:19:54
23. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novadsVT20:20:15
32. NiksFrāmsSporta klubs "Katrīna"KuldīgaVTA20:20:16
33. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTB20:20:32
2. GundegaHeidingereJūdzeOgreST20:20:39
3. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:20:50
36. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāniVTA20:20:56
24. ReinisFrāmsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:20:57
38. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:20:58
25. ArtūrsŠternbergsFC NIKERS/Rietumu naftaKuldīgaVT20:20:59
40. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSiguldaVTB20:21:03
26. ArtūrsJablonskisJelgavaVT20:21:07
4. IvetaCauneOgreST20:21:08
43. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpilsVTA20:21:09
27. EdmundsGutānsRēzekneVT20:21:09
45. ĒriksLiepaVentspilsVTA20:21:13
46. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:21:16
5. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyST20:21:23
48. RičardsVēversFC NIKERS/Rietumu naftaKuldīgaVTA20:21:32
49. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:21:34
50. RenāteKārkleLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniSTA20:21:35
51. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTB20:21:45
28. GatisBergsSportlandRīgaVT20:21:46
29. JānisDombrovskisFolkmaņiJelgavaVT20:21:46
30. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniVT20:21:52
31. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrastiVT20:21:54
32. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:21:57
33. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīgaVT20:22:11
58. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīgaSTB20:22:12
6. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekavaST20:22:12
34. ArvilsMelngailisRigaVT20:22:17
61. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeSTA20:22:19
62. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizputeSTB20:22:21
35. RimasJaneliukštisRīgaVT20:22:24
36. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3LiepājaVT20:22:28
65. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSTB20:22:33
37. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjienaVT20:22:33
67. PatriksPurviņšSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTA20:22:35
38. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundagaVT20:22:35
39. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVT20:22:39
7. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsST20:22:44
40. AleksejsPetrovsLudzaLudzaVT20:22:51
41. KasparsZvanisDobeleVT20:22:55
73. LaurisGrīniņškulīgaVTB20:22:56
74. KārlisKanenbergsJelgavaVTA20:23:03
75. PēterisBroksOgres novada sporta centrsOgreVTA20:23:04
76. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-RīgaVTB20:23:08
8. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāniST20:23:08
78. KārlisŽūriņšJelgavaVTA20:23:11
42. JānisGuļevskiskroņrendaVT20:23:11
43. JānisRitersSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaVT20:23:14
44. ValtersVeldumsSPORTLANDVT20:23:14
82. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSKNoskrienJūrmalaVTA20:23:15
83. ArtisBrokānsIM SportsSalaspilsVTB20:23:16
84. SantaZemtureAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTA20:23:24
9. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:23:26
86. SigitaLapiņaVeikals MaratonsSiguldaSTA20:23:26
45. IntarsKirilovsRudeVT20:23:28
46. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVT20:23:32
89. KārlisSamsonovsSaldusVTA20:23:54
47. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmalaVT20:23:58
10. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgavaST20:24:01
48. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspilsVT20:24:01
11. LieneŠiškoMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:24:02
49. JānisKauškalsSPORTLAND/NIKE-2SmilteneVT20:24:06
50. AnrijsIgnatavičsVT20:24:07
96. KristaIgenbergaOgre/SG SportOgres novadsSTB20:24:07
12. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīgaST20:24:10
98. RihardsVašuksLABADABAīvandeVTB20:24:20
99. MartinsRotsLABADABAīvandeVTB20:24:20
51. KristsJankovskisLiepājaVT20:24:21
52. RomānsLoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4RīgaVT20:24:23
53. KristersĀbeleFC NIKERS/Rietumu naftaKuldīgaVT20:24:23
103. LieneDaškevicaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTA20:24:23
54. JurisIļčenkoSaldusSaldusVT20:24:26
105. LīnaGaileSiguldaSTB20:24:26
106. MiksGrasmanisVTB20:24:35
13. MadaraKreileSk Tērauds-2AivieksteST20:24:40
108. ArtūrsTrojānsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpilsVTB20:24:42
109. AdriansKālisGrobiņaVTA20:24:44
14. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaST20:24:46
111. MadaraAleckaAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB20:24:56
112. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB20:24:56
55. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/SEMAVentspilsVT20:24:58
15. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspilsST20:24:58
56. ReinisMelbergsCēsis ECO TrailSabileVT20:25:01
16. LauraMetlaOK SaldusSaldusST20:25:01
17. InetaJerofejevaRīgaST20:25:01
18. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novadsST20:25:03
19. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveres / LSCRīgaST20:25:06
57. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīgaVT20:25:06
58. GatisVērzaJelgavaVT20:25:06
59. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīgaVT20:25:06
123. LaumaLubāneSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaSTA20:25:08
60. DenissJablonskisJelgavaVT20:25:11
125. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk.VTB20:25:12
61. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,LiepājaVT20:25:13
127. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpilsSTB20:25:15
128. DinijaRamanauskaLiepājaSTA20:25:17
62. RaivoZiemelisRīgaVT20:25:19
63. JānisElmerisMelnais ledusRīgaVT20:25:19
64. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:25:23
65. JurijsAndrejevsLiepājaVT20:25:25
20. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus sporta skolaST20:25:25
134. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTB20:25:27
135. JānisSilavsrīgaVTB20:25:27
66. MārisApsītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5RīgaVT20:25:33
67. UldisBētsSportlandOgreVT20:25:33
21. AļonaFomenkoNRC JelgavaJelgavaST20:25:38
139. DāvisGraudiņš4.vidusskolaVentspilsVTA20:25:40
68. RaivisFrāmsSporta klubs "Katrīna"KuldīgaVT20:25:42
141. Marts-DāvidsCinisSK KatrīnaRīgaVTB20:25:43
142. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņaVTA20:25:47
143. ElvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk.JaunbērzeVTB20:25:47
144. SantaRekaloTukumsSTA20:25:49
23. InaEversoneVFK DRUVASALDUSST20:25:50
22. LindaPaučaVFK DruvaBrocēniST20:25:50
69. ArmandsIvansJūrmalaVT20:25:51
70. ValdisSproģisSaldusVT20:25:54
71. LaurisZīvertsJelgavaVT20:26:00
150. RobertaLočmeleLiepājas SSSLiepājaSTB20:26:03
72. ReinisMockusLIEPĀJAVT20:26:06
152. Roberts-JānisĀboliņšKuldīgaVTB20:26:08
73. KārlisEglītisTexitJūrmalaVT20:26:10
154. KaivaSileniecesmilteneSTB20:26:11
155. GirtsKirilovsRojaVTB20:26:11
156. AndrisDalbiņšLABADABAīvandeVTB20:26:15
74. AleksandrsBubļiksLMTRīgaVT20:26:16
75. SandisKrūmiņšJelgavaVT20:26:18
24. ElīnaMedneSportlandRīgaST20:26:19
160. DīvsDūmiņšRīgaVTB20:26:20
161. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB20:26:22
25. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīgaST20:26:23
26. AigaRekaloTukumsST20:26:25
27. MarikaZālītevsk noskrienĶekavaST20:26:29
76. EdgarsDejusRīgaVT20:26:30
77. MārcisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:26:31
167. EdvardsJansonsKuldīgaVTB20:26:35
28. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīgaST20:26:40
29. LauraFreimaneLiepājaST20:26:42
170. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgavaSTA20:26:43
30. JolantaŠķuteVenstpils NovadsST20:26:45
31. IevaLivčāneStopoņu novadsST20:26:46
32. OlgaKoraboKORABORigaST20:26:48
174. LīvaAšmaneJelgavaSTB20:26:49
33. LīvaKleinbergaSk Katrīna/KuldīgaKuldīgaST20:26:49
176. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrastiVTB20:26:50
177. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSTB20:26:51
78. DainisGailisSiguldaVT20:26:52
179. KristersGravaJelgavaVTA20:26:52
180. GustsRogisAizputes sporta skolaAizputeVTB20:26:57
34. EvitaFrančenkoJurmalaST20:27:00
182. RolandsLejaTalsiVTB20:27:01
183. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgavaVTB20:27:02
184. JustsBelevičsOgreVTB20:27:05
185. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB20:27:06
186. KristapsJansonsVTB20:27:13
187. Miks-EmīlsAkmentiņšVTA20:27:15
188. TomsPotapovsKuldīgaVTB20:27:15
35. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaST20:27:16
190. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu NovadsSTB20:27:18
191. SanijsStrausssk PilteneVTB20:27:18
36. LieneDzirkaleJelgavaST20:27:19
193. JūlijsSlavaOgreVTB20:27:19
194. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTB20:27:21
195. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSTA20:27:23
196. IngaBirznieceKuldīgaSTA20:27:23
79. JurijsŠagunovsSk Katrīna/KuldīgaKuldīgaVT20:27:28
80. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaVT20:27:29
199. KārlisPūliņšStūnīšiVTB20:27:31
81. EdgarsJurgevičsSportland/Nike-6LiepājaVT20:27:31
201. RenārsSusejsRēzekneVTB20:27:31
202. LeldePāķeMežciema pamatskolaRīgaSTB20:27:32
37. GundegaPāķeGHK SaulkrastiST20:27:35
204. UgneBaltrusaityteNa, pagauk!VilniusSTB20:27:35
82. AivarsAnsulisLieājaVT20:27:36
38. AneteJaunzemeRīgaST20:27:37
207. DanaGakuteBrocēniSTA20:27:37
208. KārlisBērziņšTeku TakuĒdoleVTB20:27:38
83. GuntisRatnieksAizputeVT20:27:39
210. KristiānsGrudulisJelgavaVTB20:27:41
211. SandisKonovsFolkmaņiJelgavaVTB20:27:41
212. TomassNeuss-LucsVTA20:27:43
39. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolniekiST20:27:43
214. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTB20:27:44
215. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīgaVTB20:27:47
216. AnnaLudvikaAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB20:27:48
40. SimonaMamatkulovaSPORTLAND/NIKEST20:27:51
41. KeinaKodolakuldīgaST20:27:53
84. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīgaVT20:27:54
42. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:27:54
221. AkselsZirnisVTB20:27:56
85. RomansŠevčenkoSportlandRīgaVT20:27:56
223. MārcisDundursNike+ run club JelgavaJelgavaVTB20:27:58
43. LeilaDundureNike+ run club JelgavaJelgavaST20:27:58
225. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTB20:28:02
44. LauraVeisbergaKuldīgaST20:28:02
87. OļegsKungurcevsSk TēraudsRīgaVT20:28:04
45. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgavaST20:28:04
86. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVT20:28:04
230. AndzelikaGladkovaSiguldaSTA20:28:06
88. SandisJapēņinsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:28:07
232. AleksandrsZaprivodaRīgaVTB20:28:07
46. MartaHeringaSportlandRīgaST20:28:07
47. AnastasijaTurunaCBLST20:28:08
235. KristersDreimanisSaldusVTB20:28:11
236. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgavaSTB20:28:12
89. AigarsMūrmanisKončaSalacgrīvaVT20:28:15
48. IngunaTīleST20:28:18
90. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveriVT20:28:19
91. GatisLeskovicsTukumsVT20:28:25
92. MārisUpensRīgaVT20:28:26
49. KristineTiemannOLG StäfaStäfaST20:28:28
243. ValērijaŠļihtovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:28:31
244. KristiānsRihtersRīgaVTB20:28:31
245. TomassBirstiņšĀdažiVTB20:28:34
50. IlzeBeinarovičaRīgaST20:28:36
93. KristapsMiķelsonsVT20:28:36
248. Martins-NiksGūtmanisKuldīgaVTB20:28:41
51. LolitaDabraKuldīgaST20:28:43
53. EvijaPloneSportlandRīgaST20:28:45
52. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:28:45
252. AnnijaSiliņaBēneSTA20:28:46
253. RobertsOsisMilwaukeeVTB20:28:48
94. ĢirtsBrumsonsOLG StäfaAizputeVT20:28:48
54. IneseZitnereAizputeST20:28:49
55. JolantaKļaviņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-8RīgaST20:28:50
95. AinārsMetumsVT20:28:50
258. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdangaVTA20:28:52
259. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleRīgaSTA20:28:52
56. SandijaSarkaneRīgaST20:28:52
57. JeļenaIvanovaLiepājaST20:28:52
96. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldaVT20:28:53
97. ArnisGailītisKuldīgaVT20:28:55
264. KirilsGoljadiņecsJelgavaVTB20:28:56
98. ViktorsGoljadinecsBALTCOLDJelgavaVT20:28:56
266. ElīzaRēdereSk TēraudsRīgaSTB20:28:57
59. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīgaST20:29:01
58. SilvijaErvikaAizputeST20:29:01
60. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / VentspilsST20:29:03
99. EdgarsHertelisVT20:29:04
61. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLAND/NIKE-7RīgaST20:29:09
62. AgitaTimaSportland/Nike-6RīgaST20:29:12
63. ElvaLubāneLiepajaST20:29:12
101. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīgaVT20:29:14
100. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpilsVT20:29:14
64. LieneMuzikaJUMPRAVAST20:29:14
102. JānisVeipsSauriešiVT20:29:16
279. NiksBittekuldīgaVTB20:29:17
65. OlgaSokolovaFolkmaņiJelgavaST20:29:17
66. KarinaJablonskaJelgavaST20:29:19
67. AliseBērziņaSportlandRīgaST20:29:20
103. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaineVT20:29:22
284. PaulaOzolaRīgaSTB20:29:24
68. BaibaKarāneSportlandRīgaST20:29:25
104. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpilsVT20:29:26
105. MārisPoikānsSwedbankLielvārdeVT20:29:27
288. RobertsMežalsLiepājaVTB20:29:27
69. SanitaKazākaOgreOgreST20:29:29
290. EndijaSmikarsteJelgavaSTA20:29:30
70. ViktorijaHodosaST20:29:30
292. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novadsVTB20:29:33
293. KirilsGekišsABC softwareRīgaVTA20:29:35
71. KristineRolovaSwedbankRigaST20:29:36
72. LaumaMucenieceĶekavaST20:29:38
296. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB20:29:41
297. NaurisMetumsVTB20:29:41
73. LīgaLiepaSK OzolniekiJelgavaST20:29:42
299. MikusPuķīteRīgaVTB20:29:43
74. SignijaDimitrijevaBauskas novadsST20:29:47
75. GerdaJankovskaTDK LiedagsVentspilsST20:29:49
106. RaimondsMuižulisSaldusVT20:29:53
303. EmīlsKrūmsMežciema pamatskolaRīgaVTB20:29:54
76. MadaraBērziņaACTIVIA RUNJelgavaST20:29:54
77. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīgaST20:29:57
306. KārlisVitkovskis1RīgaVTB20:29:57
78. SandraAbersoneKuldīgaST20:29:57
79. JelenaKarabacaVentspilsST20:29:58
107. MārtiņšGraudiņšLAEDRīgaVT20:29:58
80. AņutaOstašovaSaldus OKSaldusST20:30:00
81. EvijaKļavaSaldusST20:30:00
108. AldisŠternbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:30:00
313. NataļjaArmandaSK TerāudsRīgaSTB20:30:02
83. SandraPlataceRīgaST20:30:03
82. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmalaST20:30:03
316. RenārsMiltiņšVērgaleVTA20:30:06
317. MārtiņšMetumsVTB20:30:06
84. IngaBaumaneJelgavaST20:30:07
109. AgrisDobrovoļskisJelgavaVT20:30:07
320. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSportlandRīgaSTB20:30:08
321. EmīlsLiepniekskuldigaVTA20:30:08
110. IngusPlostnieksVT20:30:10
85. KristīneDzeneJelgavaST20:30:10
111. KasparsMuiznieksRigaVT20:30:11
325. ArtūrsMiltiņšbabītes vidusskolaVTB20:30:11
326. ElīzaMuzikaJumpravaSTB20:30:13
112. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePilteneVT20:30:14
86. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergėST20:30:15
87. PaulaLanginaRīgaST20:30:19
330. RūdolfsKurmisFK KuršiLiepājaVTB20:30:23
332. AmandaBizauskaMežinieku psk.JaunbērzeSTA20:30:24
113. JānisBirģelisRīgaVT20:30:24
333. KonstantīnsMihailovsABC softwareRīgaVTB20:30:26
114. ArtūrsBičelisRīgaVT20:30:28
115. EdgarsSmiltānsSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT20:30:32
336. PavelsDavidovsVentspilsVTB20:30:32
337. AlvinePastoreSaldusSTA20:30:32
338. SantaSeļavinaACTIVIA RUNAdažiSTB20:30:32
90. AntraDāldereRīgaST20:30:37
89. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgavaST20:30:37
116. AigarsKukainisRīgaVT20:30:37
88. EritaKalniņaSK ozolniekiJelgavaST20:30:37
91. SandraLindenbergaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:30:38
344. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTB20:30:39
92. IlzeŠmuksteKuldīgaST20:30:39
93. MaritaZitmaneDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaST20:30:40
347. DarjaOrdinateJelgavaSTB20:30:44
94. AivaUlaseJelgavaST20:30:45
349. KristiānaKoricaSalaspilsSTA20:30:46
350. KristapsVolksLABADABAīvandeVTA20:30:53
351. RolandsMežalsLiepājaVTB20:30:53
95. KitijaVoitehovicagimeniteolaineST20:30:54
353. RojsBērziņšLABADABAīvandeVTB20:30:54
96. SolvitaSokovaĀdažiST20:30:55
117. RaitisŠarkovskisVT20:30:58
356. SigneSkietniecegimeniteventspilsSTB20:30:58
97. IlzePoikāneJelgavaST20:30:59
98. IngaKukaineRīgaST20:31:00
118. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīgaVT20:31:01
360. LāsmaBušmaneSTA20:31:02
119. ViestursPrikulisolaineVT20:31:04
99. NataļjaGorškovaNRC JelgavaJelgavaST20:31:04
100. MaritaIvanovaRīgaST20:31:05
120. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekneVT20:31:06
101. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST20:31:06
102. Ilze-IzabellaDindunePseidozinātniekiRīgaST20:31:07
104. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīgaST20:31:10
103. AgritaVindačaRēzekneST20:31:10
121. AnthonyLeonVT20:31:14
105. GunaAireJelgavaST20:31:16
106. KristīneKarāneSportlandRīgaST20:31:20
107. DārtaOzoliņaRīgaST20:31:21
373. AlensZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīgaVTB20:31:23
374. LauraKukukaLiepajaSTB20:31:23
108. AnitaEgleKuldīgaST20:31:24
109. ZaneTimmaKuldīgaST20:31:26
122. IlmārsKalniņšKokneseVT20:31:27
123. UldisReinvaldsJelgavas novadsVT20:31:28
379. AnastasijaVeselkovaLABADABAīvandeSTB20:31:28
380. AleksandrsFrančevskisMārupeVTB20:31:29
110. LauraRasmaneVULKANJelgavaST20:31:30
382. AlexandreSlescherLABADABAīvandeVTB20:31:32
111. LindaZvirbuleZvirbuļiKuldīgaST20:31:32
124. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVT20:31:33
385. FelicitaVeļikaMārupeSTB20:31:35
112. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:31:37
387. LindaBarkauskaJelgavaSTB20:31:37
113. IvetaZviedreST20:31:37
125. LinardsBarkauskisJelgavaVT20:31:37
114. IrinaNekrasovaOgreST20:31:39
391. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmilteneSTB20:31:39
115. AigaKalveLiepājaST20:31:40
126. AnsisZviedrisVT20:31:42
394. RūdolfsZemītisLABADABAīvandeVTB20:31:42
395. MontaSilenieceSmilteneSTA20:31:42
116. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST20:31:42
397. Rūta-AlmaVicinskaBrocēniSTB20:31:44
127. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVT20:31:45
399. Megija-MarutaCandereKuldīgaSTA20:31:50
400. AlvisZandovskisJūrmalaVTA20:31:51
117. KarinaŠimkivaVentspilsST20:31:55
402. AnnaGošaSTB20:31:56
118. ZaneKapitanovaKuldīgaST20:31:59
119. GitaPocjusSaldusST20:31:59
128. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT20:31:59
120. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīgaST20:32:04
407. IvonnaĀboliņaKuldīgaSTA20:32:06
121. SigitaŽideļūnaRīgaST20:32:07
409. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!SiguldaSTB20:32:07
122. ZaneTreinovskaSaldusST20:32:07
129. AigarsZemītisJelgavaVT20:32:08
412. EndijaKlimovičaSTA20:32:09
413. TerēzeBaumaneTukumsSTA20:32:10
130. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT20:32:11
123. DiānaMamedovaSportlandRīgaST20:32:15
416. GuntarsPūceVentspilsVTB20:32:16
131. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspilsVT20:32:19
124. LindaZemīteTukumsST20:32:20
125. LīgaNovokšanovaRIgaST20:32:23
420. AneteGalvinaLiepajaSTB20:32:28
421. ReinisBaļevsAizputes sporta skolaAizputeVTB20:32:30
126. KatrīnaBalčeLiepājaST20:32:35
423. DžasmīneBrahmaneSK KatrīnakuldīgaSTB20:32:37
127. RūtaMelleSportlandRīgaST20:32:38
128. MargitaVēzeVentspilsST20:32:42
426. SandrisĶiģelisKuldīgaVTB20:32:43
427. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaSTA20:32:44
428. SanijaLindeJelgavaSTB20:32:46
429. RobertsKaļķisīvandeVTB20:32:47
132. OskarsZemītisLABADABAīvandeVT20:32:47
129. BrendaBeķereST20:32:48
130. AijaBernāteLiepājaST20:32:49
131. KarinaVeriznikovaOgreST20:32:55
132. NataļjaKaruzinaPii,,Stārķis,,LiepājaST20:32:57
134. SandraVancāneSk TēraudsĶekavaST20:33:00
133. LauraJanševskaST20:33:00
135. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneST20:33:01
438. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekneSTB20:33:01
439. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīgaSTB20:33:04
440. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgavaVTB20:33:05
136. IlvaRadziņaTukumsST20:33:06
137. SanitaZemīteJelgavaST20:33:06
443. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgavaVTA20:33:08
133. GuntarsKavossDobeles dzirnavnieksRīgaVT20:33:08
138. SantaŠēnhofaDobeles dzirnavnieksRīgaST20:33:08
139. AnastasijaMuižuleSaldusST20:33:09
447. KārlisStrautmanisRīgaVTB20:33:13
140. IneseŠčeglovaSauriešiST20:33:16
141. BaibaEgleVentspilsST20:33:17
142. KristīneKarsumaLielvārdeST20:33:17
452. RaivisKaļiņinsJelgavaVTB20:33:18
143. JūlijaKalbanovaOzolniekiST20:33:20
135. RuslansTihonovsJelgavaVT20:33:22
455. MadaraVitkovskaVitkovsky teamKuldīgaSTB20:33:22
134. MārtiņšVitkovskisVitkovsky TEAMKuldīgaVT20:33:22
136. EdgarsKrastiņšRīgaVT20:33:24
137. JānisJustamentsRīgaVT20:33:32
144. GuntaKrastiņaliepajaST20:33:32
460. LīvaPuķīteZvirbuļiRīgaSTB20:33:34
461. VanesaKrastaindividuāliKuldīgaSTB20:33:36
145. LeldaZīverteMIKOLiepājaST20:33:37
463. JanaĶemereSTB20:33:38
464. AtisSmiltnieksLiepājaVTB20:33:41
465. AnnijaEgleEngures sportamEngureSTA20:33:43
146. KristīneZvirbuleST20:33:46
138. SandisGrīnbergsSaldusVT20:33:47
468. AgneseLočmeleKončaJelgavaSTA20:33:49
139. GatisPečulisRīga/KuldīgaVT20:33:52
147. IngaPečuleRīga/KuldīgaST20:33:52
471. AliseKārkliņaJelgavaSTB20:33:54
472. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB20:33:55
148. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST20:33:59
149. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja / RīgaST20:34:04
150. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaST20:34:07
476. RičardsBāliņšSiguldaVTB20:34:07
477. MārjaDundureNike+ run club JelgavaJelgavaSTB20:34:11
140. ZigmundsDundursNike+ run club JelgavaJelgavaVT20:34:11
151. EvitaPriedīteSPORTLATST20:34:12
152. AndaKulbergaKuldīgaST20:34:13
153. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsRīgaST20:34:13
154. LaumaVilumsoneSiguldaST20:34:17
156. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepājaST20:34:18
155. LieneSeržanteĶegumā spēksĶegumsST20:34:18
157. AigaGaliņaSportlandRīgaST20:34:20
486. MārtiņsOšmucnieksLABADABAīvandeVTB20:34:21
141. LeonīdsDedovsJūrmalaJūrmalaVT20:34:23
158. NataļjaMjalikaSiguldaST20:34:24
489. JeļizavetaSidorovaJelgavaSTA20:34:25
142. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreVT20:34:25
491. LoretaRutkovskaTukumsSTB20:34:27
159. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST20:34:30
493. DāvisČekstersOzolniekiVTA20:34:31
160. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERigaST20:34:32
161. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRigaST20:34:32
162. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgavaST20:34:38
163. DaceRudzusiekaSPORLTAND/NIKE-6RīgaST20:34:40
498. DanielsPūleRīgaVTB20:34:43
164. SolveigaAkmentiņaST20:34:49
500. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgaleSTB20:34:51
143. GatisLorencsVT20:34:57
165. AlīnaKomkovaST20:34:57
503. KateKrūmiņaSTB20:35:01
144. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVentspilsVT20:35:06
505. DanielsKreicbergsSportlandRīgaVTB20:35:06
506. EveritaAlbiņaRīgaSTA20:35:07
507. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobeleVTB20:35:10
166. AigaŠternaSportlandRīgaST20:35:13
167. GuntaKrūma-MudeleRīgaST20:35:22
168. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīgaST20:35:33
511. AirikaBalodeSportlandEngureSTA20:35:38
169. VitaBalodeSportlandEngureST20:35:38
145. GintsDreifogelsTalsiVT20:35:40
170. HelēnaLurinaTalsiST20:35:41
515. AnnijaZemīteLABADABAīvandeSTB20:35:43
516. StefānijaAndžijevskaLABADABAīvandeSTB20:35:44
171. AgneseSkujinaRīgaST20:35:47
146. FjodorsPohodņevsRīgaVT20:35:47
519. RalfsMežalsLiepājaVTB20:35:48
172. KetlīnaStrazdiņali BellasSiguldaST20:35:53
521. Angelika-GlorijaSegura-MegneTeku TakuJaenSTB20:35:55
173. ElīnaBirģeleRīgaST20:35:56
174. DainaVicinskaLiepājaST20:35:57
175. LīgaKalniņaGulbīšiSiguldaST20:36:01
176. LāsmaErnstsoneRīgaST20:36:03
177. DaceVicinskaAlsungas novadsST20:36:06
178. ĀrijaBušmaneST20:36:08
179. AlīnaBondareTavasRiepas.lvJelgavaST20:36:12
180. SantaKārkliņaKuldīgaST20:36:13
181. MaijaSilavaRīgaST20:36:17
531. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaSTB20:36:22
182. EgijaSproģeSaldusST20:36:25
183. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSWEDBANKOgreST20:36:30
184. KristīneCimoškaJust runDaugavpilsST20:36:31
535. GustavsDejusMarupeVTB20:36:31
536. RainersRutkovskisTukumsVTB20:36:36
185. SigitaLīviņaMārupeST20:36:41
538. MartaBangaTukumsSTB20:36:42
147. PēterisGabrānsVT20:36:45
186. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST20:36:48
187. AgitaSmekorste-SmeķeJūrmalaST20:36:49
188. LigitaKarklinaNavRigaST20:36:50
189. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbeneST20:36:52
190. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST20:36:52
193. AgneseKlimovičaST20:36:57
192. GerdaBebrišaSK "Katrīna"KuldīgaST20:36:57
191. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīgaST20:36:57
148. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmalaVT20:36:58
194. LauraPaulovskaBrocēniST20:37:02
550. MarksCimermanisJelgavaVTB20:37:04
195. SindijaBētaSportlandRīgaST20:37:05
196. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLAND/NIKE-5RīgaST20:37:05
197. JovitaPileckaJelgavaST20:37:08
554. Undīne-UnaUngereAizputes sporta skolaAizputeSTB20:37:11
555. EduardsLočmelisKončaJelgavaVTB20:37:13
556. AleksejsDeņisovsGangnamstyleRigaVTB20:37:15
557. NikaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:37:16
558. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB20:37:16
559. TīnaKukaineRīgaSTB20:37:18
198. DinaResneLMTRīgaST20:37:19
199. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!SiguldaST20:37:22
200. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST20:37:25
201. GundegaPuķīteRīgaST20:37:27
202. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST20:37:27
565. SamantaKalniņaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspilsSTB20:37:30
566. BaibaZeberksteGrobiņaSTA20:37:32
203. SarmīteČekstereBigbankST20:37:42
204. LieneOšiņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreST20:37:43
149. JānisOšiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-5OgreVT20:37:43
205. SandraPriediņaST20:37:54
206. GunaKrutovaValmiermuižaST20:38:00
207. BeāteŪzuleST20:38:02
573. RihardsPilenieksSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB20:38:02
150. LauraBļinkovaVT20:38:08
575. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgavaSTA20:38:13
208. ZandaReinvaldeJelgavaST20:38:31
151. DmitrijsGrigorjevsPreiļiPreiļiVT20:38:35
578. ElizabeteVegnereJūrmalaSTA20:38:40
209. ArijaGutāneLMTRēzekneST20:38:42
580. KristsTeterovskisJelgavaVTB20:38:58
152. UģisTeterovskisJelgavaVT20:39:05
582. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepājaSTB20:39:10
153. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepājaVT20:39:11
210. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST20:39:16
585. LuīzeBerķe-BergaLABADABAīvandeSTB20:39:20
586. ElīnaDruvaskalneKKTSaldusSTA20:39:23
211. NatālijaIsajevaPreiļiPreiļiST20:39:23
588. LauraLimēnaKKTSaldusSTA20:39:23
212. SolvitaŽabaļunaSaldusST20:39:36
154. ĒriksPūleRīgaVT20:39:40
213. JekaterinaIsajevaPreiļiPreiļiST20:39:45
592. ReinisGailisRĪGAVTB20:39:55
593. KetijaSkarbovskaLABADABAīvandeSTB20:40:01
594. GabrielaBiezāTalsiSTB20:40:03
214. AndraLabanovskaJelgavaST20:40:07
215. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspilsST20:40:14
216. VijaMežaleLiepājaST20:40:19
217. SigitaLabanovskaStatoil ExtraRīgaST20:40:19
599. ElzaĒķeĒdoleSTB20:40:21
600. SabīneGošaSTA20:40:22
218. SandraĒķeĒdoleST20:40:27
219. DaceBirzmaleJelgavaST20:40:38
603. Rūta-EvelīnaBirzmaleJelgavaSTB20:40:38
220. IneseTreinovskaST20:40:52
605. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmalaVTB20:40:55
606. RitvarsGailisRĪGAVTB20:40:58
221. SolvitaGaileRīgaST20:40:59
155. JurisGailisRīgaVT20:40:59
222. AnnaBadaevaJelgavaST20:41:10
610. VenijaJasinskaVULKANRīgaSTB20:41:27
223. InāraLepseLatvelloRīgaST20:41:40
612. MārtiņšDimantsBauskaVTB20:41:50
224. AigaOtaņķeLiepājaST20:41:51
156. JānisRozenšteinsLiepājaVT20:41:51
225. IngaDimanteBauskaST20:41:51
226. KatrīnaKvjatkovskaSwedbankRīgaST20:42:34
157. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekneVT20:42:45
618. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB20:42:47
619. IevaBitteKuldīgaSTB20:42:48
227. RūtaOrinskaLiepājaST20:42:58
621. ValdisPivarsizturiba.lvOgreVTB20:43:05
622. EvitaSlaviņakuldigaSTB20:43:06
623. Sanija-LoretaKalniņaSTB20:43:07
228. MadaraRoziņaVentspilsST20:43:20
158. ArtūrsZagorskisRigaVT20:43:23
229. SanitaŽagareST20:43:24
627. FranciskaVeļikaMārupeSTB20:43:31
628. MartaBiezāTalsiSTB20:43:31
230. JanaBiezāTalsiST20:43:33
231. MarikaBumbiereKuldīgaST20:43:39
631. UllaJanušaKuldīgaSTB20:44:57
632. IevaBruzguleRīgaSTB20:46:13
633. ItaRiemereRīgaSTB20:46:13
232. AnastasijaČekriževaSk TēraudsRīgaST20:49:47
159. ĒriksŪdrisRīgaVT21:28:54