Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons (LČ pusmaratonā) / 13.08.2016

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgava40:43:53
2. KristīneGailumaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads40:49:43
3. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmiera40:54:49
4. FrančeskaPrančaVSK NoskrienBaldone40:59:22
5. ElvitaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads41:00:45
6. LauraBalandiņaS/K KatrīnaKuldīga41:01:13
7. Ieva-LizeteRožkalnaKuldīga41:04:47
8. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīga41:05:05

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailītisSmiltene40:40:14
2. DanielsBukoLīvanu VkLīvāni40:43:28
3. JēkabsBelevičsOgre40:45:43
4. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:46:08
5. MārtiņšBukšsBauska40:46:22
6. IgoRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda40:48:13
7. KristersKolužsTukums40:48:17
8. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpils40:51:41
9. JaneksGolubeckisHanzas MaiznīcaRīga40:51:45
10. DmitrijsKarpušenkovsĀtrumsJelgava40:53:02
11. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils40:53:03
12. ĢirtsNolleSaulkrasti40:53:25
13. EmīlsBērziņšTalsi40:53:35
14. KristapsTreidensEngures sportamEngure40:53:36
15. EduardsMozulisEngures sportamEngure40:53:37
16. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda40:53:56
17. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava40:54:20
18. JēkabsJansonsSwedbankRīga40:54:48
19. MarksJankovskisLiepāja40:55:55
20. NaurisKarānsSportlandRīga40:56:43
21. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpils40:56:48
22. PaulsPurviņšKuldīga40:57:12
23. DāvisSmiltnieksLiepāja40:57:27
24. RinaldsBoltānsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads41:00:26
25. TomsJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga41:00:39
26. JēkabsJansonsMlgKafijaKuldīga41:02:20
27. RihardsČopsRīga41:03:07
28. TomsRoģisAizputes sporta skolaAizpute41:04:11
29. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.Riga41:06:16
30. KristapsStinkaJelgava41:14:38

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:43:19
2. DaceAlmaneTukuma vieglatlētikas klubs40:45:30
3. GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukle/Skrīveri40:47:14
4. IvitaŠaleSkrīveri40:47:14
5. DaceKovaļevskaLSC-SK Ozolnieki40:47:58
6. BaibaVekšaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus40:48:43
7. BeāteVecvagareTimiānsLiepāja40:49:35
8. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga40:50:25
9. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVA40:50:28
10. IvetaEglijaMana labākā komandaDurbe40:53:12
11. AnnijaGobiņaRīga40:53:12
12. EvitaGrencbergaRiga40:53:30
13. AgneseJēkabsoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:53:34
14. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga40:53:40
15. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīga40:55:15
16. SignijaRancāneRēzekne40:56:37
17. AivaLiepiņaSlampe/Rīga40:56:38
18. LeldeVēbereVentspils40:56:46
19. SanaRūnikaRīga40:56:50
20. GundegaAkurātereArodbiedrība40:57:03
21. SantaŠaripoJelgava40:57:20
22. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga40:58:35
23. SigneGroznijaSportlandRīga40:58:39
24. GitaPavlovaVentspils40:58:39
25. AgitaPoleSportlandRīga40:59:17
26. AlīnaNeščereckaVSK NoskrienRīga40:59:28
27. SanitaBrokāneJelgava40:59:46
28. PaulaDāleRīga40:59:50
29. AgneseZīmeleRēzekne40:59:56
30. DitaVarņeckatiesraides.lvJēkabpils41:00:04
31. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde41:00:06
32. SantaŽukovskaRīga41:00:13
33. SantaGaileJelgava41:00:20
34. DanaBušmane41:00:35
35. IritaAkmentiņaOlaine41:00:40
36. IntaZaleckaRīga41:01:36
37. EdīteGansoneLiepāja41:02:46
38. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga41:02:51
39. BaibaDruseikaRīga41:03:08
40. DaceBukša41:03:27
41. LindaDauksteSK KatrīnaRīga41:03:54
42. SintijaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:03:59
43. MadaraLindeTalsi41:04:26
44. SofijaVahramejeva41:04:28
45. KristīneBiļevičaOlaine41:04:32
46. AnetePažusaRīga41:04:35
47. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši41:04:37
48. AlisaKazarinaRiga41:04:50
49. ElīnaKapenieceSwedbankRiga41:05:15
50. SandaBērziņaSandas FOTOJelgava41:05:17
51. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga41:05:20
52. LīgaLinužaVSK NoskrienRēzekne41:05:31
53. SindijaUšackaVālodzes41:05:57
54. IevaGalenieceIevasRīga41:05:57
55. IevaŠēnbergaKuldīga41:06:33
56. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbankRīga41:07:08
57. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:08:16
58. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbene41:08:19
59. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbene41:08:20
60. IngvildaDzeneVentspils41:08:24
61. KristīneFedotovaRīga41:09:05
62. AinaTomsoneLLU ITFJelgava41:09:45
63. SantaĀdamsoneR?ga41:10:27
64. IevaZvaigzneACCENTURERiga41:11:11
65. LiānaBoroduļinaAizkraukle41:12:31
66. EvijaRatsepaCIRCLE K LATVIARīga41:13:29
67. RenāteMeimereSportland41:14:52
68. LailaPūkaineSK KatrīnaKuldiga41:16:02
69. AliseJansone-PramnieceRīga41:16:04
70. LauraBišereRīga41:16:28
71. IevaReinvaldeJelgava41:16:47
- GunitaDanenbergaRīga3DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:33:12
2. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala40:37:21
3. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils40:38:02
4. NaurisAukmanisPatria TeamRīga40:39:05
5. DāvisRozītisVeikals 42km/SauconyAmatas novads40:39:09
6. KārlisTreimanisMARATONA KLUBSTalsi40:40:01
7. MārcisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīga40:40:02
8. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLAT40:40:12
9. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgava40:40:51
10. KristapsPričinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Liepāja40:43:24
11. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:44:14
12. RūdolfsLeimanisVentspils reissVentspils40:44:16
13. DāvisBalodisJelgava40:44:30
14. IntsSkaldisKļaviņš Ellex / VSK NoskrienLiepāja40:44:39
15. KalvisKažoksLLU ITFJelgava40:45:04
16. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļiPreiļi40:45:29
17. VladimirsJekimovsRiga40:45:38
18. JānisLeimanisRīga40:45:46
19. JurģisStukulsKuldīga40:46:25
20. KristapsElksnisPatria TeamAizpute40:46:44
21. SigitasPranaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius40:46:50
22. KlāvsOsisAlsunga40:47:01
23. DenissKurmansSportlandJelgava40:47:03
24. KārlisMazursJūrmala40:47:36
25. ElvijsŠvēdeSportlandRūjiena40:47:38
26. GunārsRodovičsSporta klubs "Katrīna"Kuldīga40:47:55
27. MatīssŅikiforovsJelgava40:47:59
28. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:48:25
29. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpils40:48:41
30. Roberts-AtisVīksnaĀtrumsJelgava40:49:39
31. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU ITFJelgava40:49:56
32. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga40:50:05
33. MārtiņšTarandoRīga40:50:33
34. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga40:50:41
35. TomsBondarsTavasRiepas.lvJelgava40:51:08
36. JānisVilmanisJelgava40:51:11
37. RihardsČaibaDELFIKuldīga40:51:39
38. MārtiņšDīķisPrometal GroupOgre40:52:17
39. UldisZandovskisJŪRMALA40:52:35
40. IvarsKļaviņšLU40:52:38
41. ArmandsTeterisUlbroka40:52:46
42. AndrejsMaksimovsLATCDaugavpils40:52:54
43. RaitisZihmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga40:52:59
44. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīga40:53:02
45. JānisOzolsRīga40:53:08
46. LaurisLandmanisVentspils40:53:25
47. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupOgre40:53:41
48. JānisKuršinskisFC NIKERS / Rietumu NaftaKuldīga40:53:42
49. OskarsZīleKuldīgas nov.40:54:26
50. JānisKronbergsĀtrumsJelgava40:54:44
51. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga40:54:48
52. EdgarsJēkabsonsDJ EJ - TKTukums40:54:54
53. RolandsHildebrantsRīga40:55:21
54. NiksPauliņšOlaine40:55:30
55. AndisMinkevičsRīga40:55:35
56. KristapsŠņepstsValmiera40:55:52
57. OskarsCeipsRīga40:55:56
58. VladislavsDmuhovskisLattelecomRīga40:55:59
59. JānisKrutovsValmiera40:56:08
60. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:56:24
61. DmitrijsPotalujevsJust runDaugavpils40:56:24
62. MārisPuzāksITF SPJelgava40:56:31
63. JānisTauberisSaldus40:56:32
64. AndrisRobertsSELLITJelgava40:56:38
65. GuntisZaleckisCiemupe40:57:04
66. AndisPolencsKuldīga40:57:15
67. MārisLancmanisKuldīga40:57:43
68. EdgarsBrokansJelgava40:57:53
69. AigarsVīksnaRīga40:58:06
70. AgrisĒķupsTeamOrangeLiepāja40:58:17
71. MatīssLandmanisJelgava40:58:53
72. ĀrisZeps40:59:11
73. AigarsTrušēlisRigassatikmeRiga40:59:11
74. AtisVītolsRīga40:59:24
75. ElmārsBlūmsPatria TeamRīga40:59:38
76. KevinLe-GoffRiga40:59:58
77. JānisBruševicsVSK noskrienSalaspils41:00:20
78. SamuelsMisa41:00:29
79. EmīlsVolodkēvičsSK BrīvsolisEngures novads41:00:35
80. RuslansPrihodkoSK BrīvsolisEngures novads41:00:35
81. PēterisNalivaikoSK BrīvsolisEngures novads41:00:36
82. OttoTabunsJelgava41:00:51
83. RihardsPliskaLMTRīga41:01:27
84. AleksandrsKatlinskisALMORīga41:01:50
85. ElvisLībietisKuldīga41:02:04
86. KasparsSvēteKuldīga41:02:16
87. RaimondsUrtānsAccentureRīga41:03:00
88. Jānis-KrišsKalnišs41:03:29
89. JevgenijsDanilovsRiga41:05:19
90. TomsPrāmnieksRīga41:05:45
91. RomansŠromsRīga41:08:22
92. DinarsČepurisSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga41:09:01
93. TomassFedotovsRīga41:09:05
94. DainisOrinskisLiepāja41:12:58
95. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRiga41:15:20
- RalfsMartinsons1DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils40:41:11
2. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga40:46:50
3. IneseIeviņaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga40:47:43
4. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīga40:47:50
5. SigitaSaulīteRīga40:47:53
6. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads40:47:58
7. SandraGaileOgres novads40:48:07
8. LudmilaIvanovaDaugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads40:48:21
9. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala40:48:27
10. SantaSuta-ZuteCarnikava40:49:59
11. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīga40:52:14
12. IlzeRunguleSmiltene40:52:49
13. SolvitaPljavarājaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:52:56
14. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga40:53:00
15. IneseDembovskaSk TēraudsRīga40:53:08
16. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:53:09
17. LīvaBolmaneJelgava40:54:45
18. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīga40:55:03
19. RenāteZandersone40:55:18
20. IneseMacukaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils40:55:19
21. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRiga40:55:27
22. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgava40:55:40
23. ZitaĻaudakaOgre40:55:49
24. LieneLabsvīraSigulda40:56:00
25. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgre40:56:05
26. DainaKozicaRīga40:56:29
27. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:56:40
28. DenisaPreimaneMārupe40:56:44
29. GitaKarlsoneSaldus40:57:05
30. InetaJasmaneDELFIKuldīga40:57:15
31. ElīnaFrīzendorfaVentspils40:57:18
32. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava40:57:36
33. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja40:57:51
34. LanaKvieseAizpute40:58:01
35. IngaLaugaleLiepaja40:58:07
36. DaceDieviņaLiepāja40:58:23
37. ElīnaKondrāteCido40:58:28
38. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži40:58:30
39. RenataBunkaLiepāja40:58:55
40. AnnaBērziņa40:59:42
41. LīgaPapardeRīga41:00:10
42. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads41:00:30
43. IlzeZēbergaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils41:00:37
44. LīgaKalnīteLSCJelgava41:00:56
45. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBinitexDaugavpils41:01:05
46. LieneKrauzeSPORTLATRīga/Carnikava41:01:18
47. SantaRībenieceRīga41:01:35
48. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums41:01:37
49. DaceŠēleSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:01:47
50. ElīnaOzoliņaZoliņiVentspils41:02:02
51. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga41:02:06
52. IngaBēniņaRīga41:02:07
53. SantaRožkalnaSolvay Business ServicesRīga41:02:41
54. InaServutaLattelecomRīga41:02:49
55. GunitaMiltiņaLiepāja41:03:35
56. IvetaČopaRīga41:04:00
57. DaceRozenbergaRīga41:04:00
58. SimonaSkalbergaSportlandRīga41:04:12
59. IlzeBiģeleKuldīga41:04:35
60. InesePlūmeHonda Training CrewRīga41:04:51
61. GuntaČinguleRīga41:05:12
62. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepāja41:05:25
63. RutaSusejaRēzekne41:06:20
64. AnitaFišereDobele41:06:31
65. ArtaVeismaneVĒJŠJelgava41:06:41
66. Ramona-SimonaMežgaileRīga41:06:50
67. ZaneBormane41:06:51
68. KristineKindaVsk NoskrienRīga41:06:56
69. AnnaDucenaRīga41:07:13
70. AneteOrniņaKuldīga41:08:34
71. AgneseZīlīte-Kuldīga41:08:43
72. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga41:09:17
73. IevaĀbeleKuldīga41:10:11
74. NoraDravanteSwedbankRiga41:10:13
75. IngaVīksniņaLattelecomRīga41:10:36
76. IevaDženkauskaitėVilnius41:10:44
77. IndraGarāSk TēraudsĀdaži41:11:01
78. MadaraZelčaBK ĶekariRīga41:11:24
79. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava41:11:29
80. LīgaDevjatņikovaSK KatrīnaRīga41:13:16
81. MadaraPetrovskaRīga41:13:19
82. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga41:15:20
83. EvitaBaukerteRīga41:15:48

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novads40:34:27
2. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīga40:35:13
3. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste40:35:47
4. AndrisRonimoissGC / VSK Noskrien RiekstiCēsis40:36:52
5. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava40:38:28
6. OskarsStāmersSk TēraudsJelgava40:38:39
7. LaurisTālumsRaukoRīga40:39:26
8. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera40:40:47
9. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga40:42:04
10. StephenTebbettThEpsom40:42:13
11. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBSRude40:42:26
12. SandisVanders-Rīga40:42:28
13. SandisZivartsLatvijas gaisa satiksmeRīga40:43:52
14. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīca40:44:01
15. AugustinasVizbarasBrolis SemiconductorsVilnius40:44:13
16. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza40:44:19
17. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga40:44:32
18. DzintarsDerkačs40:44:33
19. KristijonasVizbarasBrolis SemiconductorsVilnius40:44:43
20. GuntisKārkliņšSaldus40:44:50
21. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde40:44:51
22. AleksandrsMalašenkovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:44:52
23. MārtiņšRagainisRīga40:44:52
24. RihardsJāgersSportlifeRīga40:45:00
25. ArtūrsRonisEVELO TEAMJelgava40:45:05
26. ValdisDevjatņikovsSK Katrīna40:45:11
27. KristapsSūnaSUITI40:45:12
28. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi40:45:29
29. IlgvarsŠmitsVSKValmiera40:45:39
30. IvarsGarančsSPORTLAND/NIKE-6Skrīveri40:45:50
31. ArtisĶemerisAizpute40:45:53
32. RobertsViļumsOgre40:45:56
33. IvarsKrūmiņšVārme40:46:04
34. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudza40:46:07
35. AldisBušsSk TēraudsRīga40:46:15
36. IgorsGibašovsVAS40:46:34
37. JānisUpītisTalsi40:47:35
38. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:47:40
39. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga40:47:47
40. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecava40:47:49
41. RaivisBružisLiepāja40:48:22
42. JānisBulānsSPORLTAND/NIKE-6Baloži40:48:23
43. ĢirtsFišers40:48:25
44. KristapsPūliņšRīga40:49:26
45. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov. Medumu pag.40:49:34
46. EdgarsGriboniksKarstās pēdasRīga40:49:42
47. JānisNeretsSalaspils40:50:09
48. SandisDorbeKODOJelgava40:50:18
49. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido40:50:19
50. NormundsAišpursAišpuriRīga40:50:38
51. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga40:50:42
52. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepaja40:50:56
53. SauļusTolvaišaCircle KRīga40:51:24
54. AndisZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīga40:51:33
55. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīga40:52:25
56. SandrisStanhensindividuāliAuce40:52:42
57. AleksandrsIļjins40:52:43
58. ZigmārsRendenieks40:52:54
59. ArvisAugulisJelgava RCJelgava40:53:04
60. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgava40:53:11
61. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīga40:53:21
62. OskarsOzoliņšZoliņiVentspils40:53:25
63. MārisOstrovskisLiepāja40:53:52
64. AndrisKarsumsLielvārde40:53:58
65. AivarsBrokansJelgava40:54:01
66. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalne40:54:21
67. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava40:54:39
68. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga40:54:42
69. KasparsBulderswww.707.lvriga40:54:47
70. SandisČilipānsBrīvsolisEngures novads40:55:42
71. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži40:55:48
72. MārtiņšBankovskis40:56:16
73. AndisKovaļevskisSwedbankRīga40:56:37
74. VladislavsŽuselis40:57:09
75. NormundsGorņevsRīga40:57:20
76. ViktorsMalihinsIf ApdrošināšanaRēzekne40:57:23
77. HenrijsLiepājnieks40:57:34
78. DenissČebanovsMaratona klubs/VentspilsVentspils40:57:46
79. ArtjomsĻimonovs40:58:07
80. AigarsRūtenbergsAizpute40:58:20
81. PāvelsGončarovsInfoStrategySalaspils40:58:23
82. ArtūrsŠneidersKuldīga40:58:43
83. ArtūrsBunkaLiepaja40:58:52
84. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīga40:59:13
85. MārisDoniņš41:00:34
86. RobijsValuškins41:00:35
87. ArmandsMelngailisSportlandJelgava41:01:08
88. KasparsStrazdsRīga41:01:37
89. EdgarsJākobsons41:02:04
90. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda41:02:20
91. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīga41:03:17
92. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga41:05:09
93. MārcisPaulsFitnesa klubs F1Rīga41:05:33
94. DairisJankovskisRīga41:07:15
95. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbankRīga41:07:30
96. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīga41:08:44
97. KristiānsBlumbergsKuldīga41:09:07
98. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis41:11:57

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīga40:44:33
2. GintaŠalmaRīga40:44:56
3. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga40:46:50
4. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute40:48:03
5. IlzeSermolīteJelgava40:49:02
6. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga40:50:23
7. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:51:03
8. SantaPuriņaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga40:51:16
9. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga40:52:25
10. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe40:52:50
11. DzintraPenceTalsi40:52:51
12. AgneseMatisoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:54:06
13. IevaBētaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre40:54:18
14. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle40:54:53
15. NatālijaZeņinaRiga40:55:45
16. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:56:54
17. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga40:57:16
18. BaibaSalnaMārupe40:58:47
19. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi41:00:08
20. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala41:01:21
21. KristīneKrūmiņaMiķeļu alus41:01:28
22. GuntaOzoliņaOzo-klans/VSK NoskrienJelgava41:01:30
23. GunitaButāneJelgava41:02:20
24. IlzePalmbahaRīga41:04:09
25. KristīneReinholdeSigulda41:04:37
26. JolantaBelevičaOgre41:05:09
27. KristīneMisaRīga41:06:40
28. IlgaŽeibeVSK NoskrienRīga41:07:21
29. DaigaBruzguleRīga41:08:00
30. DaceLazdiņaRīga41:10:28
31. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomanda41:10:58
32. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:16:17
33. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga41:17:36
34. MaritaDižbiteRīga41:17:56
35. IvetaKrievaAllaži41:27:49

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda40:40:20
2. NormundsFreimanisAUTOSTARTS.LVStaļģene40:41:11
3. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:41:19
4. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils40:42:45
5. ErvīnsTimermanisSK OzolniekiRīga40:43:11
6. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava40:43:14
7. JānisKapustānsSk Tērauds-1Rīga40:43:25
8. AivisReinholdsSigulda40:44:14
9. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:44:37
10. IgorsKuliginsJelgava40:44:41
11. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:45:02
12. EdgarsFreilibs40:45:02
13. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils40:45:16
14. AntonijsSivkoVentspils40:45:18
15. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:47:01
16. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novads40:47:07
17. RobertsIvzānsOgre40:48:07
18. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava40:48:26
19. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpils40:48:32
20. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga40:48:54
21. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga40:49:26
22. AivarsMozulisEngures sportamEngure40:49:31
23. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils40:49:31
24. ValērijsRibakovsRīga40:49:37
25. OskarsTerliņšVentspils40:49:49
26. MārtiņšVološčuksKatrīnaKuldīga40:49:58
27. KasparsŠabānskuldīga40:50:03
28. ArvisKārkliņšIndividuāliDžūkste40:51:04
29. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga40:51:17
30. DmitrijsZaharenkoRīga40:51:44
31. JurisLīpacisSigulda40:52:30
32. BjörnTiemannOLG StäfaStäfa40:53:32
33. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgava40:54:23
34. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga40:54:24
35. EdijsAkolovsSigulda40:54:28
36. JānisRancānsIkšķile40:55:18
37. GatisKālisMIKOLiepāja40:55:46
38. RitvarsKazakovsDebesmannaKuldiga40:56:32
39. OttoŠramsCF-JelgavaJelgavas novads40:57:56
40. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīga40:58:27
41. JānisBormanisnordic by nature41:01:42
42. IvarsSpalisRīga41:05:14
43. IvarsKrūmiņšMiķeļu alus41:05:21
44. JānisNolleRīga41:07:11
45. AldisKronbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:08:34

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava40:43:14
2. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads40:50:52
3. OdetaTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga40:51:11
4. TereseBulkeviciuteNa,pagauk!40:52:44
5. MudīteRītereOgres Slēpotāju KlubsOgres novads40:54:03
6. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīga40:55:51
7. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus40:56:00
8. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava40:58:04
9. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!Rīga41:05:37
10. IntaAbersoneKuldīga41:06:36
11. LūcijaKroneOlaine41:15:26

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi40:39:17
2. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa40:41:55
3. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:42:43
4. VladasNavagrudskasNa,pagauk!Vilnius40:43:02
5. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien.Jūrmala.Lsc.Rīga40:43:38
6. RomasMilkamanaviciusNa, pagauk!Vilnius40:43:51
7. GuntisGrīnfeldsAM/FORESTKuldīga40:45:13
8. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga40:45:37
9. JurisČerņadjevsVentspils40:46:08
10. GuntisSedliņšKuldīga40:47:09
11. ValdisLukjanovsTSK SprīdītisDobele40:47:43
12. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga40:48:20
13. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:49:03
14. KimsSifers40:49:27
15. IlmārsRomančuksRīga40:50:37
16. UldisKondratovičsRīga40:51:58
17. IntsMūrnieksLielvārde40:53:39
18. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaPelči, Kuldīga40:54:30
19. AivarsBlaumanisIecava40:54:34
20. AndrisDzenuškaRīga40:54:58
21. MārisKļaviņšAloja Starvkelsen40:56:43
22. ArnisVērmelsJelgava40:58:25
23. AinarsBērziņš40:58:38
24. StanislavBiktimirovRīga41:02:13
25. JānisSīlisEnergo optimusJūrmala41:04:22
26. NikolayKhodos41:05:30
27. AivarKaljusaarViljandi41:09:00
28. ValērijsIvanovsVentspils41:09:54
29. AgrisMeinardsVentspils41:12:13

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisSupeTirza40:46:23
2. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala40:47:55
3. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValka40:48:01
4. JānisCaics---Rīga40:54:30
5. JurisBatarsVSK NoskrienJūrmala40:54:31
6. IndulisJansonsJūrmala40:57:50
7. JānisCauneS/K "Katrīna"Vietalva40:59:09
8. GeorgijsSemjonovsVentspils41:01:57