Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons (LČ pusmaratonā) / 13.08.2016

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JolantaLiepiņaSPORTLATSalacgrīva81:23:32
2. LeldeNeimandeVSK NoskrienCēsis81:24:09
3. ZandaUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukums81:25:13
4. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland81:26:46
5. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:27:46
6. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķile81:28:26
7. LeldeKalniņaSwedbankRīga81:29:14
8. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils81:30:05
9. ZaneGrikeLübbers-mpt81:30:30
10. AndaValtereRīga81:31:46
11. DaceZiemeleSportland81:33:04
12. GuntaHolštromaSPARS81:38:11
13. DanaMačtamaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:38:20
14. GitaVilensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga81:42:08
15. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne81:42:34
16. JolantaIvanova81:43:29
17. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava81:44:09
18. DainaDrozdovaVSK NoskrienGulbenes novads81:45:06
19. OksanaKumpinaMaritime Sport CommunityRiga81:45:23
20. AntraDumbrovskaJURMALA81:45:36
21. AgateKristapsoneRīga81:45:56
22. LolitaLindeRīga81:48:35
23. DiānaOndžaRīga81:48:47
24. NatālijaTreulandeRīga81:49:29
25. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien81:51:32
26. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga81:51:42
27. LauraStūrītePuratos LatviaTukums81:52:47
28. DaceVeipaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga81:53:01
29. ZaneGintereSK SALASPILSSalaspils81:53:35
30. SintijaJākobsoneSaldus81:53:59
31. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga81:54:10
32. IevaBiedrīteJelgava81:54:43
33. KristīneBaguckaSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:55:28
34. JustinaGliebuteVilnius81:55:28
35. AgneseGinovskaVSK NoskrienRīga81:56:04
36. OfēlijaKristiansoneKuldiga81:56:10
37. KarīnaLindavaSwedbankRīga81:56:41
38. DārtaTeneSportlandRīga81:57:00
39. MontaKiršteinaĀdaži81:57:23
40. VladaBuharovaRīga81:57:45
41. DaigaStravmiņaKuldīga81:58:47
42. RasaMuratovawww.osegroup.lvRīga81:58:47
43. AgneseUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukums81:58:53
44. DaceŪseleSaldus81:58:58
45. AntraLukševicaRīga81:59:12
46. ZaneKarpenkoSwedbankRīga81:59:23
47. IrbeTeneSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga81:59:25
48. AgnesePaulsoneRīga81:59:25
49. GuntaBrazauskaJelgava81:59:29
50. MadaraOškalneSaldus81:59:30
51. AntraŠtemmerePuratos LatviaTukums81:59:49
52. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads82:00:27
53. AgnėPetravičienėVilnius82:00:39
54. IlzeBrauča-JusupovaRīga82:01:11
55. JulijaKubrakaEngures sportamTukums82:02:01
56. BaibaĢirneSwedbankRĪGA82:02:21
57. IevaOzoliņa82:02:33
58. DaceLāmaRīga82:04:00
59. AijaSirmā82:04:15
60. ZaneVanagaVSK NoskrienIkšķile82:05:03
61. TinaHüftle82:06:43
62. PaulaMedne82:08:03
63. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga82:08:15
64. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi82:09:15
65. IrinaTatarinovaRīga82:11:29
66. AgneseGrandovskaRīga82:13:23
67. MāraLaubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga82:15:46
68. BaibaĀbelnieceKuldīga82:16:11
69. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe82:17:29
70. IvetaMotaRīga82:18:21
71. TamaraBičkovaRiga82:19:30
72. Liene-IevaKraupšaRīga82:22:57
73. LindaFreidenfeldeVSK NoskrienTalsi82:34:38
- KetlinaKalpmaneTalsi4DNF
- AnnaKašinaUpesciems4DNF
- AijaSkutele1DNF

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsVSK Noskrien81:08:02
2. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele81:08:36
3. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novads81:09:05
4. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE81:09:45
5. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpils81:11:41
6. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:11:51
7. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons-asicsMadona81:12:58
8. AndrejsDmitrijevsRīga81:13:21
9. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis81:15:00
10. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils81:16:24
11. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:17:25
12. DainisLimanānsSwedbankBiksti81:19:31
13. MariusDijokasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:20:04
14. SalvisGruševsskriesanasakademija.lvRīga81:20:19
15. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km/SauconyRīga81:20:27
16. MareksAntonsValmiera81:20:29
17. AndisDēzeZanteRīga, Zantes pagasts81:20:36
18. EdgarsLankupsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīga81:20:55
19. RaitisKraslovskisSk Tērauds-1Jelgava81:21:26
20. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:23:19
21. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga81:23:23
22. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:24:18
23. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:24:24
24. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi81:25:02
25. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRONAKORīga81:25:18
26. DaumantsLūsaSPORTLATCēsis81:25:50
27. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Jelgava81:26:12
28. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lvRīga81:26:23
29. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils81:26:25
30. KasparsStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:26:28
31. MārisGūtmanisRIGA81:26:52
32. JānisSondorsSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Jelgava81:26:52
33. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga81:26:58
34. AleksisBorozdinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Salacgr?va81:27:18
35. MihailsGolubevsRīga81:27:21
36. MartinsVetraThe BeginningsRiga81:27:24
37. RaitisGrablovskisFC NIKERS/Rietumu naftaKuldīga81:27:25
38. MareksStumbrisKuldīga, Rīga81:27:26
39. JānisKalniņšzibenīgieLangstiņi81:27:51
40. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe81:28:15
41. TomsRaikstiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:28:44
42. EricRoggowSpeed and PowerFT STEWART81:29:03
43. IgorsDorogokupļaDaugavpils81:29:07
44. ReinisSkorovsVSK NoskrienRīga81:29:14
45. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils81:29:19
46. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava81:29:20
47. EdgarsDzenuškaRīga81:29:22
48. IgorsMorgunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:29:45
49. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius81:29:45
50. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils81:29:49
51. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona81:29:51
52. IvarsVertulsVSK Noskrien81:29:52
53. KasparsĢērmanisRīga81:30:00
54. JānisKozlovskisRīga81:30:11
55. EdgarsEzersRiga81:30:15
56. MārisPlūmeSwedbankJūrmala81:30:27
57. AgrisSamcovsRiga81:30:59
58. MārisLapsiņšRunning FoxKuldīga81:31:01
59. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib.comLapmežciems81:31:09
60. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:31:23
61. SergejsSmelovsPatriaRopaži81:31:24
62. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis81:31:35
63. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.81:31:39
64. AivisKleinbergsSk Katrīna/Kuldīga81:32:02
65. PēterisKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala81:32:07
66. KonstantīnsOzerovsesteria.lvRīga81:32:10
67. JaneksRumbergsSK KatrīnaTalsi81:32:13
68. KristapsAusmanisSportlandRīga81:33:05
69. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga81:33:23
70. MantasDubauskasŠviesos kariaiVilnius81:33:24
71. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas81:33:45
72. ViestursZimackisRīga81:33:52
73. EdgarsBukšsSIA "Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate""Jelgava81:33:52
74. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsRīga81:33:58
75. JānisMūrnieksLielvārde81:34:34
76. ArnisAttekaRīga81:34:37
77. MārisIvanānsBaldone81:35:08
78. KristapsKannaPatriaRīga81:35:16
79. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmala81:35:21
80. ArnisRāts81:35:45
81. KlāvsSvilpeSKKuldīga81:36:44
82. AleksandrsČužmarjovsZOORNAGAN81:36:45
83. DidzisVīksneMeridiāns-CPSS81:36:52
84. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīga81:37:22
85. GatisLubānsMaratona KlubsRīga81:37:35
86. JānisVītiņšVSK NoskrienRiga81:37:52
87. VladeksAlševskisVSK NoskrienKuldīga81:37:52
88. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgre81:38:16
89. DāvisZaķisRīga81:38:24
90. MārcisKalniņšCBL81:38:27
91. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga81:38:34
92. JānisPugačsVēl pa aliņam?Stari81:38:37
93. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete81:38:37
94. MārisBērziņšTeku TakuĒdole81:38:37
95. EdgarsLujānsSK KatrīnaBauska81:38:38
96. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsMadona81:38:38
97. AleksandrsRadčenkoCido81:38:39
98. HokansKristiansonsKuldiga81:38:57
99. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīga81:38:59
100. AgrisDreimanisSmiltene81:39:02
101. AndrijsKosiloMaratona klubsDunalka81:39:06
102. MārisDombrovskisSportlandRoja81:39:11
103. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga81:39:13
104. NilsLaufmanisRamirentRīga81:39:17
105. OskarsMartuzāns81:39:18
106. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecomRīga81:39:30
107. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK Noskrien81:39:31
108. RobertsVeicsRīga81:39:33
109. JānisVērdiņšSējas novads/MSĢLoja81:40:04
110. VoldemārsĀronsabc93Liepāja81:40:28
111. ArtjomsUstinovsFONDYDaugavpils81:40:42
112. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga81:40:52
113. EdgarsBalunovsVSK NoskrienOlaine81:40:58
114. JānisButkēvičusKungasSalacgrīva81:41:46
115. RaitisMaslovsRADISSONRīga81:41:50
116. RaivisKirhnersTukums81:42:13
117. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:42:28
118. AleksandrsStramkaļsRiga81:42:44
119. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga81:43:15
120. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbene81:43:20
121. DenisAļeksejevsVellapēdaJaunpagasts81:43:20
122. LaurisRobertsEvE autosportsLaidi81:43:36
123. KristapsPalmakovskisCesvaineCesvaine81:44:08
124. TomsCirvelisRīga81:44:21
125. ArtūrsTopecsSportlandRīga81:44:27
126. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:44:33
127. MārisBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Rīga81:44:37
128. MārisDazartsLattelecomRīga81:44:45
129. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži81:44:56
130. ReinisRubenisSwedbankRīga81:44:57
131. PēterisKoricsSalaspils81:45:17
132. MiķelisPušilovsKuldīga81:45:26
133. ĒriksDovnarovičsRiga81:45:28
134. JānisSeržantsĶegums81:45:46
135. EduardsBrokānsBinitexDaugavpils81:46:02
136. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja81:46:26
137. UldisLejaTalsi81:47:10
138. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiLiepāja81:47:16
139. KasparsŠemelisKASPARSVentspils81:47:18
140. Valters-MartiņšStandzenieksRTULiepāja81:47:18
141. JānisKnetsAccentureRiga81:47:42
142. MārisMacijevskiscream of the cropRiga81:48:43
143. JānisDeksnisSwedbankJūrmala81:48:53
144. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:49:08
145. PēterisBandurinsRīga81:49:37
146. KārlisUdrassPatria TeamRīga81:49:39
147. SvensNaumočkinsVentspils81:50:00
148. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupe81:50:56
149. RičardsBalčisLiepāja81:50:59
150. ArnisĶēpulissaldus81:51:07
151. MauroMottaRiga81:52:09
152. ImantsBambis81:52:10
153. ArnoldsTimmaRīga81:52:36
154. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga81:52:41
155. NiklāvsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:52:43
156. SandisKanbergsPuratos LatviaTukums81:52:47
157. KasparsLivčānsIkšķile81:52:52
158. HenryBrady81:52:54
159. ArtursRobalds81:54:05
160. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads81:54:10
161. MikusMilgrāvisRīga81:54:36
162. MaksimsLahnoRīga81:55:04
163. MārisZundānsPANATTABaloži81:55:17
164. JānisBaukertsRiga81:55:37
165. JānisŠņepsts81:55:39
166. IngussJansonsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga81:55:41
167. MārtiņšRiebaĶekava81:55:59
168. GirtsVeliksMārupes novads81:56:22
169. DmitrijsLaskoKipsalaRiga81:56:24
170. MihailsRumjancevs81:57:10
171. KrišjānisPormanisSkontoplanRīga81:58:02
172. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņi81:58:39
173. TomsVāvereValmieras Pārgaujas ĢimnāzijaValmiera81:58:45
174. JānisStraukmanisBigbankRīga81:59:00
175. KristapsŠteinbergsRīga81:59:04
176. HarijsPugačsVēl pa aliņam?Gulbene81:59:39
177. ArtūrsJermolovsVSK NoskrienKuldīga81:59:52
178. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK Noskrien82:00:00
179. GirtsOstrovskis82:00:04
180. MārtiņšEglītisMārupe82:00:41
181. ArtūrsSņegovičsRīga82:02:26
182. KasparsGrīnbergsViegli nebūs!Rīga82:03:22
183. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils82:06:03
184. DāvisOdziņšOgu KaralisRiga82:09:37
185. MārtiņšEberliņš82:10:01
186. KasparsPērkonsLiepāja82:10:47
187. ĢirtsPriževoitsRīga82:12:32
188. AndrisBukšsVSK NoskrienSaldus82:13:10
189. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis82:13:29
190. AleksejsGutmansC.B.X.Riga82:13:51
191. AldisŠalučkaOpusCapitaRīga82:14:53
192. OlegsUmanskisI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:15:15
193. ArtursBabašinsRīga82:15:41
194. KasparsKursinskisMojaveKuldiga82:16:11
195. JānisKonutisJelgava82:17:51
196. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga82:18:25
197. KasparsOzersRīga82:23:27
198. TimothyDimaseBoston82:29:37
- MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēni6DNF
- VadimsBelousovsVeikals 42km/Sancony4DNF
- LaurisRezgalsTalsi4DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute81:31:42
2. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīga81:34:24
3. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga81:43:23
4. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:46:16
5. EvitaVēvereSK katrīnaKuldīga81:49:12
6. IvetaNiedreVSK Noskrien, LSCRīga81:50:32
7. AijaRogāleJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils81:50:55
8. AgitaGritāneRīga81:50:58
9. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza81:53:48
10. IvetaPriedīteOgres novads81:55:15
11. ZandaTaupmanaVSK NoskrienRīga81:57:21
12. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava81:59:45
13. SigneTomsoneRīga82:02:38
14. InetaKornejaVSK NoskrienRīga82:02:52
15. SarmīteMauriņaSigulda82:02:58
16. IntaUmbraškaKuldīga82:03:45
17. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga82:04:59
18. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute82:05:35
19. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga82:05:45
20. AnitaJanušasellaam.lvKuldīga82:05:55
21. VinetaGaileNeveiklās stirnasRīga82:06:17
22. SilvaKvēpeKNAUFSaurieši82:07:50
23. InitaNeretaJēkabpils82:12:36
24. AgraIelejaRīga82:13:33
25. AigaVīdmaneJelgava82:14:38

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RaimondsBulsJūrmala81:20:08
2. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:20:48
3. ŽydrūnasBaltrušaitisNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:22:01
4. MārisPakārklisSK-OzolniekiRīga81:22:19
5. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava81:23:08
6. IvarsJankavs81:25:41
7. DeimantasMitkaNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:25:44
8. AnsisMežulisJūrmalas skrējēju klubsJūrmala81:26:44
9. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgre81:28:07
10. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži81:28:53
11. AndrisLudriksVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga81:28:59
12. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga81:29:06
13. AndrisLubejsMARATONA KLUBSBaldone81:29:25
14. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīga81:29:50
15. GatisVišņevskisTietoRīga81:29:55
16. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi81:30:46
17. MārisPilmanisOgreOgre81:32:05
18. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:32:34
19. DzintarsPetrovsRīga81:34:30
20. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:35:31
21. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava81:35:39
22. RaimondsDūmiņšRīga81:35:55
23. SergejsStrogonovsĀdaži81:36:23
24. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepāja81:36:45
25. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera81:36:57
26. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:37:07
27. GintarasMeištininkasIngintaMažeikiai81:37:11
28. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/SEMAVentspils81:37:49
29. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīga81:37:54
30. EgidijusŠalkauskisTdiBMK "Tvinksnis"Palanga81:38:13
31. PēterisBanders81:38:29
32. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudza81:38:38
33. HaraldsKrievs:)Allaži81:38:49
34. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MagnenRēzekne81:39:07
35. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge81:39:10
36. KārlisIelejsRīga81:39:52
37. NormundsDūdaMaratona klubsRoja81:40:16
38. DainisŽubursMARATONA KLUBSDunalka81:40:31
39. GuntisErbsdobele81:40:39
40. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:40:52
41. IngusMālkalnsUijā uijāSmiltene81:40:52
42. SandrisBalinskisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:40:52
43. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:41:14
44. AndisMiķelsons81:41:27
45. AgrisVeipānsMaratona klubsCēsis81:43:20
46. ArūnasDubinskasVilnius81:43:59
47. IvoĀlmanis81:45:41
48. MintautsKrastiņšSK KatrīnaRīga81:47:35
49. JānisZeberliņšKuldīga81:48:17
50. ArnisZvirbulisACRRSt.Augustine81:49:43
51. RimantsLiepiņšVSK Noskrien81:49:48
52. GintsKonošonoksVSK Noskrien81:49:49
53. AigarsPrūsisLiepājas domeLiepāja81:49:53
54. RaimondsSerdantsKuldīga81:50:15
55. NerijusNekrašasVilnius81:50:52
56. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga81:50:59
57. IngarsTiltiņšEleja81:52:14
58. GintsOšiņšSKBaldone81:52:30
59. MārcisJanušssellaam.lvKuldīga81:52:34
60. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga81:53:13
61. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile81:53:29
62. GintsLejasmeiersVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:53:45
63. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils81:53:49
64. RobertsRozisRīga81:54:51
65. JānisKalniņšRīga81:56:49
66. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmiera81:57:05
67. UģisGaujaIndividuāliKuldīga81:59:19
68. MiksVilsonsVSK Noskrien82:00:00
69. JurisUšackisVālodzes82:02:13
70. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda82:02:14
71. NaurisReimanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga82:03:48
72. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja82:05:47
73. JurisBelevičsOgre82:11:30
74. MārisMillersMM STUDIJARīga82:17:22
75. AndrejsMacuksTITURGAS IESPĒJU PARKSBaloži, Ķekavas novads82:19:55
76. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils82:22:21
77. OskarsVeinbergsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils82:23:41
- ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga2DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeBoldāneGulbene81:41:17
2. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils81:42:18
3. MontaVasileLiepāja81:47:15
4. ValentinaZaderejaRiga81:51:03
5. MaldaCaune-Salaspils82:04:13
6. ElitaOzoliņaRīga82:09:15
7. JeļenaBescennajaRīga82:11:20
8. DaigaGulbeTiturgas iespēju parksĶekava82:19:54
9. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki82:26:48

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene81:21:51
2. ArnisGromovsRīga81:25:36
3. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži81:27:46
4. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads81:28:48
5. VitālijsMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava81:31:13
6. AndrisDudelsda-marathondaugavpils81:31:37
7. EmilisKorsakasNa, pagauk!Vilnius, LITHUANIA81:33:41
8. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza81:37:56
9. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils81:38:02
10. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne81:38:51
11. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:38:54
12. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine81:40:49
13. GuntarsStraumeMaratona kubs, Jūrmala, LSCJūrmala81:41:21
14. HarijsVagarsRīga81:43:37
15. GvidoLapsa81:43:55
16. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala81:45:05
17. ValtsKlucisRīga81:46:13
18. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga81:47:35
19. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja81:47:57
20. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:49:47
21. IvarsEglītisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:50:15
22. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda81:52:41
23. DainisDriņķisRīga81:52:41
24. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne81:52:43
25. ImantsAuziņšVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils81:53:09
26. JānisOzersJelgava81:57:17
27. OļģertsGūtmanisLSCRīga81:59:59
28. ViktorsKuliks82:00:14
29. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga82:01:23
30. AloizsStepēnsJelgava82:01:56
31. GuntisIrklisPuratos LatviaTukums82:03:06
32. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi82:03:46
33. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga82:07:38
34. UģisCābulisRīga82:09:00
35. VladimirsRudzītisRīga82:12:53

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjiena81:28:53
2. NikolajsSmalovijsRīga81:31:40
3. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:37:22
4. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava81:43:33
5. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:47:04
6. EdgarsEzernieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:47:45
7. MihailsMaksimenkoValmieras vieglatletikas klubsValmiera81:47:52
8. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils81:53:45
9. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera81:54:17
10. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava81:54:31
11. HelmutsLukačovsSILVATukums81:56:50
12. JurisGaidelisMARATONA KLUBSCēsis81:59:32
13. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils82:05:41
14. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga82:18:39
15. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"82:39:38
16. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava82:57:01