Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāKuldīgas pusmaratons (LČ pusmaratonā) / 13.08.2016

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:20:58
2. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:21:16
3. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīga20:22:12
4. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute20:22:21
5. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre20:22:33
6. KristaIgenbergaOgre/SG SportOgres novads20:24:07
7. LīnaGaileSigulda20:24:26
8. MadaraAleckaAizputes sporta skolaAizpute20:24:56
9. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaAizputes sporta skolaAizpute20:24:56
10. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:25:15
11. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:25:27
12. RobertaLočmeleLiepājas SSSLiepāja20:26:03
13. KaivaSileniecesmiltene20:26:11
14. DaceVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:26:22
15. LīvaAšmaneJelgava20:26:49
16. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgava20:26:51
17. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu Novads20:27:18
18. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe20:27:21
19. LeldePāķeMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:27:32
20. UgneBaltrusaityteNa, pagauk!Vilnius20:27:35
21. AnnaLudvikaAizputes sporta skolaAizpute20:27:48
22. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgava20:28:12
23. ValērijaŠļihtovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:28:31
24. ElīzaRēdereSk TēraudsRīga20:28:57
25. PaulaOzolaRīga20:29:24
26. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava20:29:41
27. NataļjaArmandaSK TerāudsRīga20:30:02
28. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSportlandRīga20:30:08
29. ElīzaMuzikaJumprava20:30:13
30. SantaSeļavinaACTIVIA RUNAdaži20:30:32
31. DarjaOrdinateJelgava20:30:44
32. SigneSkietniecegimeniteventspils20:30:58
33. LauraKukukaLiepaja20:31:23
34. AnastasijaVeselkovaLABADABAīvande20:31:28
35. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe20:31:35
36. LindaBarkauskaJelgava20:31:37
37. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmiltene20:31:39
38. Rūta-AlmaVicinskaBrocēni20:31:44
39. AnnaGoša20:31:56
40. ElīnaAkolovakolosālie!Sigulda20:32:07
41. AneteGalvinaLiepaja20:32:28
42. DžasmīneBrahmaneSK Katrīnakuldīga20:32:37
43. SanijaLindeJelgava20:32:46
44. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne20:33:01
45. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga20:33:04
46. MadaraVitkovskaVitkovsky teamKuldīga20:33:22
47. LīvaPuķīteZvirbuļiRīga20:33:34
48. VanesaKrastaindividuāliKuldīga20:33:36
49. JanaĶemere20:33:38
50. AliseKārkliņaJelgava20:33:54
51. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:33:55
52. MārjaDundureNike+ run club JelgavaJelgava20:34:11
53. LoretaRutkovskaTukums20:34:27
54. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgale20:34:51
55. KateKrūmiņa20:35:01
56. AnnijaZemīteLABADABAīvande20:35:43
57. StefānijaAndžijevskaLABADABAīvande20:35:44
58. Angelika-GlorijaSegura-MegneTeku TakuJaen20:35:55
59. ZaneVerpakovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:36:22
60. MartaBangaTukums20:36:42
61. Undīne-UnaUngereAizputes sporta skolaAizpute20:37:11
62. NikaKubrenkovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:37:16
63. ElīnaPozdņakovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:37:16
64. TīnaKukaineRīga20:37:18
65. SamantaKalniņaSPARS Vieglatlētikas nodaļaVentspils20:37:30
66. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja20:39:10
67. LuīzeBerķe-BergaLABADABAīvande20:39:20
68. KetijaSkarbovskaLABADABAīvande20:40:01
69. GabrielaBiezāTalsi20:40:03
70. ElzaĒķeĒdole20:40:21
71. Rūta-EvelīnaBirzmaleJelgava20:40:38
72. VenijaJasinskaVULKANRīga20:41:27
73. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne20:42:47
74. IevaBitteKuldīga20:42:48
75. EvitaSlaviņakuldiga20:43:06
76. Sanija-LoretaKalniņa20:43:07
77. FranciskaVeļikaMārupe20:43:31
78. MartaBiezāTalsi20:43:31
79. UllaJanušaKuldīga20:44:57
80. IevaBruzguleRīga20:46:13
81. ItaRiemereRīga20:46:13

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:18:28
2. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgale20:18:59
3. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:20:32
4. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda20:21:03
5. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:21:34
6. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga20:21:45
7. LaurisGrīniņškulīga20:22:56
8. Deivs-DeividsRolovs-Rīga20:23:08
9. ArtisBrokānsIM SportsSalaspils20:23:16
10. RihardsVašuksLABADABAīvande20:24:20
11. MartinsRotsLABADABAīvande20:24:20
12. MiksGrasmanis20:24:35
13. ArtūrsTrojānsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpils20:24:42
14. GustavsMāliņšMežinieku psk.20:25:12
15. JānisSilavsrīga20:25:27
16. Marts-DāvidsCinisSK KatrīnaRīga20:25:43
17. ElvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze20:25:47
18. Roberts-JānisĀboliņšKuldīga20:26:08
19. GirtsKirilovsRoja20:26:11
20. AndrisDalbiņšLABADABAīvande20:26:15
21. DīvsDūmiņšRīga20:26:20
22. EdvardsJansonsKuldīga20:26:35
23. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrasti20:26:50
24. GustsRogisAizputes sporta skolaAizpute20:26:57
25. RolandsLejaTalsi20:27:01
26. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgava20:27:02
27. JustsBelevičsOgre20:27:05
28. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:27:06
29. KristapsJansons20:27:13
30. TomsPotapovsKuldīga20:27:15
31. SanijsStrausssk Piltene20:27:18
32. JūlijsSlavaOgre20:27:19
33. KārlisPūliņšStūnīši20:27:31
34. RenārsSusejsRēzekne20:27:31
35. KārlisBērziņšTeku TakuĒdole20:27:38
36. KristiānsGrudulisJelgava20:27:41
37. SandisKonovsFolkmaņiJelgava20:27:41
38. RaulsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:27:44
39. AndrisLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:27:47
40. AkselsZirnis20:27:56
41. MārcisDundursNike+ run club JelgavaJelgava20:27:58
42. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:28:02
43. AleksandrsZaprivodaRīga20:28:07
44. KristersDreimanisSaldus20:28:11
45. KristiānsRihtersRīga20:28:31
46. TomassBirstiņšĀdaži20:28:34
47. Martins-NiksGūtmanisKuldīga20:28:41
48. RobertsOsisMilwaukee20:28:48
49. KirilsGoljadiņecsJelgava20:28:56
50. NiksBittekuldīga20:29:17
51. RobertsMežalsLiepāja20:29:27
52. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:29:33
53. NaurisMetums20:29:41
54. MikusPuķīteRīga20:29:43
55. EmīlsKrūmsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:54
56. KārlisVitkovskis1Rīga20:29:57
57. MārtiņšMetums20:30:06
58. ArtūrsMiltiņšbabītes vidusskola20:30:11
59. RūdolfsKurmisFK KuršiLiepāja20:30:23
60. KonstantīnsMihailovsABC softwareRīga20:30:26
61. PavelsDavidovsVentspils20:30:32
62. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava20:30:39
63. RolandsMežalsLiepāja20:30:53
64. RojsBērziņšLABADABAīvande20:30:54
65. AlensZvirbulisZvirbuļiKuldīga20:31:23
66. AleksandrsFrančevskisMārupe20:31:29
67. AlexandreSlescherLABADABAīvande20:31:32
68. RūdolfsZemītisLABADABAīvande20:31:42
69. GuntarsPūceVentspils20:32:16
70. ReinisBaļevsAizputes sporta skolaAizpute20:32:30
71. SandrisĶiģelisKuldīga20:32:43
72. RobertsKaļķisīvande20:32:47
73. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgava20:33:05
74. KārlisStrautmanisRīga20:33:13
75. RaivisKaļiņinsJelgava20:33:18
76. AtisSmiltnieksLiepāja20:33:41
77. RičardsBāliņšSigulda20:34:07
78. MārtiņsOšmucnieksLABADABAīvande20:34:21
79. DanielsPūleRīga20:34:43
80. DanielsKreicbergsSportlandRīga20:35:06
81. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobele20:35:10
82. RalfsMežalsLiepāja20:35:48
83. GustavsDejusMarupe20:36:31
84. RainersRutkovskisTukums20:36:36
85. MarksCimermanisJelgava20:37:04
86. EduardsLočmelisKončaJelgava20:37:13
87. AleksejsDeņisovsGangnamstyleRiga20:37:15
88. RihardsPilenieksSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:38:02
89. KristsTeterovskisJelgava20:38:58
90. ReinisGailisRĪGA20:39:55
91. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala20:40:55
92. RitvarsGailisRĪGA20:40:58
93. MārtiņšDimantsBauska20:41:50
94. ValdisPivarsizturiba.lvOgre20:43:05

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. RenāteKārkleLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:21:35
2. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute20:22:19
3. SantaZemtureAizputes sporta skolaAizpute20:23:24
4. SigitaLapiņaVeikals MaratonsSigulda20:23:26
5. LieneDaškevicaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:24:23
6. LaumaLubāneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:25:08
7. DinijaRamanauskaLiepāja20:25:17
8. SantaRekaloTukums20:25:49
9. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgava20:26:43
10. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga20:27:23
11. IngaBirznieceKuldīga20:27:23
12. DanaGakuteBrocēni20:27:37
13. AndzelikaGladkovaSigulda20:28:06
14. AnnijaSiliņaBēne20:28:46
15. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleRīga20:28:52
16. EndijaSmikarsteJelgava20:29:30
17. AmandaBizauskaMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze20:30:24
18. AlvinePastoreSaldus20:30:32
19. KristiānaKoricaSalaspils20:30:46
20. LāsmaBušmane20:31:02
21. MontaSilenieceSmiltene20:31:42
22. Megija-MarutaCandereKuldīga20:31:50
23. IvonnaĀboliņaKuldīga20:32:06
24. EndijaKlimoviča20:32:09
25. TerēzeBaumaneTukums20:32:10
26. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja20:32:44
27. AnnijaEgleEngures sportamEngure20:33:43
28. AgneseLočmeleKončaJelgava20:33:49
29. JeļizavetaSidorovaJelgava20:34:25
30. EveritaAlbiņaRīga20:35:07
31. AirikaBalodeSportlandEngure20:35:38
32. BaibaZeberksteGrobiņa20:37:32
33. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgava20:38:13
34. ElizabeteVegnereJūrmala20:38:40
35. ElīnaDruvaskalneKKTSaldus20:39:23
36. LauraLimēnaKKTSaldus20:39:23
37. SabīneGoša20:40:22

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute20:16:49
2. RaivoVeļiksSK Ozolnieki20:18:02
3. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi20:18:32
4. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze20:19:02
5. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:19:37
6. NiksFrāmsSporta klubs "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:20:16
7. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:20:56
8. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:21:09
9. ĒriksLiepaVentspils20:21:13
10. RičardsVēversFC NIKERS/Rietumu naftaKuldīga20:21:32
11. PatriksPurviņšSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:22:35
12. KārlisKanenbergsJelgava20:23:03
13. PēterisBroksOgres novada sporta centrsOgre20:23:04
14. KārlisŽūriņšJelgava20:23:11
15. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSKNoskrienJūrmala20:23:15
16. KārlisSamsonovsSaldus20:23:54
17. AdriansKālisGrobiņa20:24:44
18. DāvisGraudiņš4.vidusskolaVentspils20:25:40
19. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņa20:25:47
20. KristersGravaJelgava20:26:52
21. Miks-EmīlsAkmentiņš20:27:15
22. TomassNeuss-Lucs20:27:43
23. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga20:28:52
24. KirilsGekišsABC softwareRīga20:29:35
25. RenārsMiltiņšVērgale20:30:06
26. EmīlsLiepniekskuldiga20:30:08
27. KristapsVolksLABADABAīvande20:30:53
28. AlvisZandovskisJūrmala20:31:51
29. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgava20:33:08
30. DāvisČekstersOzolnieki20:34:31

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLATStāmeriena20:19:32
2. GundegaHeidingereJūdzeOgre20:20:39
3. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:20:50
4. IvetaCauneOgre20:21:08
5. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/Saucony20:21:23
6. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekava20:22:12
7. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils20:22:44
8. OlgaBondarevaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:23:08
9. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga20:23:26
10. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgava20:24:01
11. LieneŠiškoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:24:02
12. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga20:24:10
13. MadaraKreileSk Tērauds-2Aiviekste20:24:40
14. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga20:24:46
15. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspils20:24:58
16. LauraMetlaOK SaldusSaldus20:25:01
17. InetaJerofejevaRīga20:25:01
18. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads20:25:03
19. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveres / LSCRīga20:25:06
20. SigneBirkenbergaSaldus sporta skola20:25:25
21. AļonaFomenkoNRC JelgavaJelgava20:25:38
23. InaEversoneVFK DRUVASALDUS20:25:50
22. LindaPaučaVFK DruvaBrocēni20:25:50
24. ElīnaMedneSportlandRīga20:26:19
25. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīga20:26:23
26. AigaRekaloTukums20:26:25
27. MarikaZālītevsk noskrienĶekava20:26:29
28. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīga20:26:40
29. LauraFreimaneLiepāja20:26:42
30. JolantaŠķuteVenstpils Novads20:26:45
31. IevaLivčāneStopoņu novads20:26:46
32. OlgaKoraboKORABORiga20:26:48
33. LīvaKleinbergaSk Katrīna/KuldīgaKuldīga20:26:49
34. EvitaFrančenkoJurmala20:27:00
35. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava20:27:16
36. LieneDzirkaleJelgava20:27:19
37. GundegaPāķeGHK Saulkrasti20:27:35
38. AneteJaunzemeRīga20:27:37
39. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolnieki20:27:43
40. SimonaMamatkulovaSPORTLAND/NIKE20:27:51
41. KeinaKodolakuldīga20:27:53
42. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:27:54
43. LeilaDundureNike+ run club JelgavaJelgava20:27:58
44. LauraVeisbergaKuldīga20:28:02
45. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgava20:28:04
46. MartaHeringaSportlandRīga20:28:07
47. AnastasijaTurunaCBL20:28:08
48. IngunaTīle20:28:18
49. KristineTiemannOLG StäfaStäfa20:28:28
50. IlzeBeinarovičaRīga20:28:36
51. LolitaDabraKuldīga20:28:43
53. EvijaPloneSportlandRīga20:28:45
52. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:28:45
54. IneseZitnereAizpute20:28:49
55. JolantaKļaviņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga20:28:50
56. SandijaSarkaneRīga20:28:52
57. JeļenaIvanovaLiepāja20:28:52
59. IlzeTāmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:29:01
58. SilvijaErvikaAizpute20:29:01
60. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils20:29:03
61. SintijaNikolajenkoSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga20:29:09
62. AgitaTimaSportland/Nike-6Rīga20:29:12
63. ElvaLubāneLiepaja20:29:12
64. LieneMuzikaJUMPRAVA20:29:14
65. OlgaSokolovaFolkmaņiJelgava20:29:17
66. KarinaJablonskaJelgava20:29:19
67. AliseBērziņaSportlandRīga20:29:20
68. BaibaKarāneSportlandRīga20:29:25
69. SanitaKazākaOgreOgre20:29:29
70. ViktorijaHodosa20:29:30
71. KristineRolovaSwedbankRiga20:29:36
72. LaumaMucenieceĶekava20:29:38
73. LīgaLiepaSK OzolniekiJelgava20:29:42
74. SignijaDimitrijevaBauskas novads20:29:47
75. GerdaJankovskaTDK LiedagsVentspils20:29:49
76. MadaraBērziņaACTIVIA RUNJelgava20:29:54
77. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīga20:29:57
78. SandraAbersoneKuldīga20:29:57
79. JelenaKarabacaVentspils20:29:58
80. AņutaOstašovaSaldus OKSaldus20:30:00
81. EvijaKļavaSaldus20:30:00
83. SandraPlataceRīga20:30:03
82. AdrijaMušaVSK noskrienJūrmala20:30:03
84. IngaBaumaneJelgava20:30:07
85. KristīneDzeneJelgava20:30:10
86. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergė20:30:15
87. PaulaLanginaRīga20:30:19
90. AntraDāldereRīga20:30:37
89. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgava20:30:37
88. EritaKalniņaSK ozolniekiJelgava20:30:37
91. SandraLindenbergaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:30:38
92. IlzeŠmuksteKuldīga20:30:39
93. MaritaZitmaneDarba rūķi un draugiRīga20:30:40
94. AivaUlaseJelgava20:30:45
95. KitijaVoitehovicagimeniteolaine20:30:54
96. SolvitaSokovaĀdaži20:30:55
97. IlzePoikāneJelgava20:30:59
98. IngaKukaineRīga20:31:00
99. NataļjaGorškovaNRC JelgavaJelgava20:31:04
100. MaritaIvanovaRīga20:31:05
101. OlgaKvasņinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:31:06
102. Ilze-IzabellaDindunePseidozinātniekiRīga20:31:07
104. LīgaSeigaSportlandRīga20:31:10
103. AgritaVindačaRēzekne20:31:10
105. GunaAireJelgava20:31:16
106. KristīneKarāneSportlandRīga20:31:20
107. DārtaOzoliņaRīga20:31:21
108. AnitaEgleKuldīga20:31:24
109. ZaneTimmaKuldīga20:31:26
110. LauraRasmaneVULKANJelgava20:31:30
111. LindaZvirbuleZvirbuļiKuldīga20:31:32
112. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:31:37
113. IvetaZviedre20:31:37
114. IrinaNekrasovaOgre20:31:39
115. AigaKalveLiepāja20:31:40
116. SkaraVitmaneValmiera20:31:42
117. KarinaŠimkivaVentspils20:31:55
118. ZaneKapitanovaKuldīga20:31:59
119. GitaPocjusSaldus20:31:59
120. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīga20:32:04
121. SigitaŽideļūnaRīga20:32:07
122. ZaneTreinovskaSaldus20:32:07
123. DiānaMamedovaSportlandRīga20:32:15
124. LindaZemīteTukums20:32:20
125. LīgaNovokšanovaRIga20:32:23
126. KatrīnaBalčeLiepāja20:32:35
127. RūtaMelleSportlandRīga20:32:38
128. MargitaVēzeVentspils20:32:42
129. BrendaBeķere20:32:48
130. AijaBernāteLiepāja20:32:49
131. KarinaVeriznikovaOgre20:32:55
132. NataļjaKaruzinaPii,,Stārķis,,Liepāja20:32:57
134. SandraVancāneSk TēraudsĶekava20:33:00
133. LauraJanševska20:33:00
135. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:33:01
136. IlvaRadziņaTukums20:33:06
137. SanitaZemīteJelgava20:33:06
138. SantaŠēnhofaDobeles dzirnavnieksRīga20:33:08
139. AnastasijaMuižuleSaldus20:33:09
140. IneseŠčeglovaSaurieši20:33:16
141. BaibaEgleVentspils20:33:17
142. KristīneKarsumaLielvārde20:33:17
143. JūlijaKalbanovaOzolnieki20:33:20
144. GuntaKrastiņaliepaja20:33:32
145. LeldaZīverteMIKOLiepāja20:33:37
146. KristīneZvirbule20:33:46
147. IngaPečuleRīga/Kuldīga20:33:52
148. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga20:33:59
149. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja / Rīga20:34:04
150. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:34:07
151. EvitaPriedīteSPORTLAT20:34:12
152. AndaKulbergaKuldīga20:34:13
153. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsRīga20:34:13
154. LaumaVilumsoneSigulda20:34:17
156. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepāja20:34:18
155. LieneSeržanteĶegumā spēksĶegums20:34:18
157. AigaGaliņaSportlandRīga20:34:20
158. NataļjaMjalikaSigulda20:34:24
159. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga20:34:30
160. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERiga20:34:32
161. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRiga20:34:32
162. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgava20:34:38
163. DaceRudzusiekaSPORLTAND/NIKE-6Rīga20:34:40
164. SolveigaAkmentiņa20:34:49
165. AlīnaKomkova20:34:57
166. AigaŠternaSportlandRīga20:35:13
167. GuntaKrūma-MudeleRīga20:35:22
168. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīga20:35:33
169. VitaBalodeSportlandEngure20:35:38
170. HelēnaLurinaTalsi20:35:41
171. AgneseSkujinaRīga20:35:47
172. KetlīnaStrazdiņali BellasSigulda20:35:53
173. ElīnaBirģeleRīga20:35:56
174. DainaVicinskaLiepāja20:35:57
175. LīgaKalniņaGulbīšiSigulda20:36:01
176. LāsmaErnstsoneRīga20:36:03
177. DaceVicinskaAlsungas novads20:36:06
178. ĀrijaBušmane20:36:08
179. AlīnaBondareTavasRiepas.lvJelgava20:36:12
180. SantaKārkliņaKuldīga20:36:13
181. MaijaSilavaRīga20:36:17
182. EgijaSproģeSaldus20:36:25
183. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSWEDBANKOgre20:36:30
184. KristīneCimoškaJust runDaugavpils20:36:31
185. SigitaLīviņaMārupe20:36:41
186. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:36:48
187. AgitaSmekorste-SmeķeJūrmala20:36:49
188. LigitaKarklinaNavRiga20:36:50
189. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbene20:36:52
190. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa20:36:52
193. AgneseKlimoviča20:36:57
192. GerdaBebrišaSK "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:36:57
191. IneseBrēdiķeVSK NoskrienRīga20:36:57
194. LauraPaulovskaBrocēni20:37:02
195. SindijaBētaSportlandRīga20:37:05
196. KarīnaApsīteSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Rīga20:37:05
197. JovitaPileckaJelgava20:37:08
198. DinaResneLMTRīga20:37:19
199. IrēnaSarmakolosālie!Sigulda20:37:22
200. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:37:25
201. GundegaPuķīteRīga20:37:27
202. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:37:27
203. SarmīteČekstereBigbank20:37:42
204. LieneOšiņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre20:37:43
205. SandraPriediņa20:37:54
206. GunaKrutovaValmiermuiža20:38:00
207. BeāteŪzule20:38:02
208. ZandaReinvaldeJelgava20:38:31
209. ArijaGutāneLMTRēzekne20:38:42
210. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga20:39:16
211. NatālijaIsajevaPreiļiPreiļi20:39:23
212. SolvitaŽabaļunaSaldus20:39:36
213. JekaterinaIsajevaPreiļiPreiļi20:39:45
214. AndraLabanovskaJelgava20:40:07
215. JeļenaSemjonovaVentspils20:40:14
216. VijaMežaleLiepāja20:40:19
217. SigitaLabanovskaStatoil ExtraRīga20:40:19
218. SandraĒķeĒdole20:40:27
219. DaceBirzmaleJelgava20:40:38
220. IneseTreinovska20:40:52
221. SolvitaGaileRīga20:40:59
222. AnnaBadaevaJelgava20:41:10
223. InāraLepseLatvelloRīga20:41:40
224. AigaOtaņķeLiepāja20:41:51
225. IngaDimanteBauska20:41:51
226. KatrīnaKvjatkovskaSwedbankRīga20:42:34
227. RūtaOrinskaLiepāja20:42:58
228. MadaraRoziņaVentspils20:43:20
229. SanitaŽagare20:43:24
230. JanaBiezāTalsi20:43:33
231. MarikaBumbiereKuldīga20:43:39
232. AnastasijaČekriževaSk TēraudsRīga20:49:47

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novads20:16:37
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:16:41
3. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons-asicsOgre20:16:45
4. ArtūrsPauliņšSIS LatvijaGrundzāle20:16:48
5. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:16:53
6. KārlisLukjanovsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele20:17:04
7. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Rīga20:17:08
8. JurisZilversSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:17
9. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:25
10. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene20:17:26
11. RihardsLindeSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:41
12. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:48
13. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:17:56
14. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:18:13
15. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona20:18:16
16. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupe20:18:27
17. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:18:28
18. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga20:18:41
19. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:18:58
20. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala20:19:04
21. IndarsPudursTalsi20:19:41
22. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīga20:19:54
23. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:20:15
24. ReinisFrāmsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:20:57
25. ArtūrsŠternbergsFC NIKERS/Rietumu naftaKuldīga20:20:59
26. ArtūrsJablonskisJelgava20:21:07
27. EdmundsGutānsRēzekne20:21:09
28. GatisBergsSportlandRīga20:21:46
29. JānisDombrovskisFolkmaņiJelgava20:21:46
30. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:21:52
31. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti20:21:54
32. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:21:57
33. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīga20:22:11
34. ArvilsMelngailisRiga20:22:17
35. RimasJaneliukštisRīga20:22:24
36. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Liepāja20:22:28
37. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjiena20:22:33
38. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:22:35
39. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga20:22:39
40. AleksejsPetrovsLudzaLudza20:22:51
41. KasparsZvanisDobele20:22:55
42. JānisGuļevskiskroņrenda20:23:11
43. JānisRitersSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga20:23:14
44. ValtersVeldumsSPORTLAND20:23:14
45. IntarsKirilovsRude20:23:28
46. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:23:32
47. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmala20:23:58
48. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspils20:24:01
49. JānisKauškalsSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Smiltene20:24:06
50. AnrijsIgnatavičs20:24:07
51. KristsJankovskisLiepāja20:24:21
52. RomānsLoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga20:24:23
53. KristersĀbeleFC NIKERS/Rietumu naftaKuldīga20:24:23
54. JurisIļčenkoSaldusSaldus20:24:26
55. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/SEMAVentspils20:24:58
56. ReinisMelbergsCēsis ECO TrailSabile20:25:01
57. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:25:06
58. GatisVērzaJelgava20:25:06
59. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga20:25:06
60. DenissJablonskisJelgava20:25:11
61. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,Liepāja20:25:13
62. RaivoZiemelisRīga20:25:19
63. JānisElmerisMelnais ledusRīga20:25:19
64. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:25:23
65. JurijsAndrejevsLiepāja20:25:25
66. MārisApsītisSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Rīga20:25:33
67. UldisBētsSportlandOgre20:25:33
68. RaivisFrāmsSporta klubs "Katrīna"Kuldīga20:25:42
69. ArmandsIvansJūrmala20:25:51
70. ValdisSproģisSaldus20:25:54
71. LaurisZīvertsJelgava20:26:00
72. ReinisMockusLIEPĀJA20:26:06
73. KārlisEglītisTexitJūrmala20:26:10
74. AleksandrsBubļiksLMTRīga20:26:16
75. SandisKrūmiņšJelgava20:26:18
76. EdgarsDejusRīga20:26:30
77. MārcisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:26:31
78. DainisGailisSigulda20:26:52
79. JurijsŠagunovsSk Katrīna/KuldīgaKuldīga20:27:28
80. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga20:27:29
81. EdgarsJurgevičsSportland/Nike-6Liepāja20:27:31
82. AivarsAnsulisLieāja20:27:36
83. GuntisRatnieksAizpute20:27:39
84. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga20:27:54
85. RomansŠevčenkoSportlandRīga20:27:56
87. OļegsKungurcevsSk TēraudsRīga20:28:04
86. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils20:28:04
88. SandisJapēņinsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:28:07
89. AigarsMūrmanisKončaSalacgrīva20:28:15
90. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveri20:28:19
91. GatisLeskovicsTukums20:28:25
92. MārisUpensRīga20:28:26
93. KristapsMiķelsons20:28:36
94. ĢirtsBrumsonsOLG StäfaAizpute20:28:48
95. AinārsMetums20:28:50
96. JānisLabsvīrsSigulda20:28:53
97. ArnisGailītisKuldīga20:28:55
98. ViktorsGoljadinecsBALTCOLDJelgava20:28:56
99. EdgarsHertelis20:29:04
101. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga20:29:14
100. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils20:29:14
102. JānisVeipsSaurieši20:29:16
103. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaine20:29:22
104. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpils20:29:26
105. MārisPoikānsSwedbankLielvārde20:29:27
106. RaimondsMuižulisSaldus20:29:53
107. MārtiņšGraudiņšLAEDRīga20:29:58
108. AldisŠternbergsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:30:00
109. AgrisDobrovoļskisJelgava20:30:07
110. IngusPlostnieks20:30:10
111. KasparsMuiznieksRiga20:30:11
112. MārisĀbeleSK PiltenePiltene20:30:14
113. JānisBirģelisRīga20:30:24
114. ArtūrsBičelisRīga20:30:28
115. EdgarsSmiltānsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:30:32
116. AigarsKukainisRīga20:30:37
117. RaitisŠarkovskis20:30:58
118. GundarsUpenieksSPORTLATRīga20:31:01
119. ViestursPrikulisolaine20:31:04
120. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekne20:31:06
121. AnthonyLeon20:31:14
122. IlmārsKalniņšKoknese20:31:27
123. UldisReinvaldsJelgavas novads20:31:28
124. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:31:33
125. LinardsBarkauskisJelgava20:31:37
126. AnsisZviedris20:31:42
127. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga20:31:45
128. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus20:31:59
129. AigarsZemītisJelgava20:32:08
130. MārtiņšVēbersTDK LiedagsVentspils20:32:11
131. JānisZālītisTDK LiedagsVentspils20:32:19
132. OskarsZemītisLABADABAīvande20:32:47
133. GuntarsKavossDobeles dzirnavnieksRīga20:33:08
135. RuslansTihonovsJelgava20:33:22
134. MārtiņšVitkovskisVitkovsky TEAMKuldīga20:33:22
136. EdgarsKrastiņšRīga20:33:24
137. JānisJustamentsRīga20:33:32
138. SandisGrīnbergsSaldus20:33:47
139. GatisPečulisRīga/Kuldīga20:33:52
140. ZigmundsDundursNike+ run club JelgavaJelgava20:34:11
141. LeonīdsDedovsJūrmalaJūrmala20:34:23
142. AndrisPivarsizturiba.lvOgre20:34:25
143. GatisLorencs20:34:57
144. AivarsBūmanisVentspilsVentspils20:35:06
145. GintsDreifogelsTalsi20:35:40
146. FjodorsPohodņevsRīga20:35:47
147. PēterisGabrāns20:36:45
148. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala20:36:58
149. JānisOšiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre20:37:43
150. LauraBļinkova20:38:08
151. DmitrijsGrigorjevsPreiļiPreiļi20:38:35
152. UģisTeterovskisJelgava20:39:05
153. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja20:39:11
154. ĒriksPūleRīga20:39:40
155. JurisGailisRīga20:40:59
156. JānisRozenšteinsLiepāja20:41:51
157. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:42:45
158. ArtūrsZagorskisRiga20:43:23
159. ĒriksŪdrisRīga21:28:54