Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 08.10.2016

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. EstereVīksneSK Metroons/NikeSigulda20:21:53
2. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīga20:21:57
3. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre20:22:59
4. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute20:23:04
5. LīnaGaileSigulda20:23:14
6. ElzaLešinskaSSS20:23:42
7. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpilsJēkabpils20:24:41
8. MadaraAleckaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputes novads20:24:42
9. ElzaSaļņikovaSK Pantera/SSSSigulda20:24:42
10. Tabita-TīnaLūkaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils20:24:57
11. Tīna-RenāteŠalmaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute20:25:10
12. EvelīnaMoisejevaJūrmala20:26:10
13. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži20:26:19
14. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu Novads20:26:27
15. LīvaAšmaneVSK NoskrienJelgava20:27:00
16. Beatrise-SofijaBergaRīga20:27:07
17. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneRamirentVentspils20:27:07
18. DārtaNeimaneSigulda20:27:14
19. Džastina-AnnaMoisejevaRīga20:27:44
20. Undīne-UnaUngereLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute20:27:52
21. AnnaLudvikaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute20:27:52
22. StefanijaSidorovaKLKRiga20:28:12
23. PaulaOzolaRīga20:28:31
24. KaivaSilenieceOK azimutsSmiltene20:28:32
25. Alise-EvelīnaToča20:28:36
26. AnnaGošaVentspils20:28:42
27. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe20:28:58
28. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:29:04
29. MartaBalanasaSigulda20:29:14
30. GrietaLucāneSSSSigulda20:29:19
31. SantaSeļavinaACTIVIA RUNAdaži20:29:53
32. AneteActiņa3ASigulda20:30:09
33. AmandaKundziņaVSK Noskrien / KundziņiRīga20:30:14
34. AdeleBalanasaSigulda20:30:18
35. AngelinaSidorovaJelgava20:30:26
36. ElvitaHorelikasvārki biksēsSigulda20:30:39
37. SilvaLūseRīgas raj.20:30:58
38. EstereFeldmaneSigulda20:30:59
39. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine20:31:36
40. RūtaMeistereSigulda20:31:42
41. JeteLaivaSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda20:31:42
42. ElīnaMiltiņaVērgale20:31:47
43. DanaAkmentiņaHerbalifeValmiera20:31:50
44. GabrielaMedneBigbankSigulda20:31:55
45. GintaVītoliņaHerbalifeValmiera20:31:55
46. BetijaBigačaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:31:57
47. KarlīnaSālījumaRIGA IRONMAN TEAMRīga20:31:58
48. AnceDrulleLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute20:31:58
49. BeatriseSantaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute20:31:59
50. NataļjaArmandaSK TerāudsRīga20:32:19
51. Anna-RēzijaĀboltiņaSportlandRīga20:32:23
52. DarjaOrdinateJelgava20:32:29
53. DžūlijaPlusniņaValmieras Pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:32:47
54. Paula-KateČākureKalnu AntilopesRūjiena20:32:57
55. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava20:33:00
56. AneteMālkalneUijā uijāSmiltene20:33:22
57. KarīnaSietiņaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:33:34
58. AgneseKaktavičusNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:33:35
59. LāsmaNovikaRēzekne20:33:43
60. SAvotiņaSiguldaSigulda20:33:45
61. NikolaPunkaValmiera20:33:51
62. SanijaLindeJelgava20:33:52
63. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalga20:33:57
64. LīvaPuķīteRīga20:34:08
65. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne20:34:16
66. LauraCirseJelgava20:34:46
67. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga20:34:54
68. EvelīnaFeldmaneSIgulda20:35:01
69. KristiānaBiezumaRīga20:35:08
70. HelēnaReinfeldeNīgrande/ Liepāja20:35:10
71. Rūta-RenateDemitereValmieras Pārgaujas sākumskolaValmiera20:35:23
72. KristianaJanelsīteSiguldaSigulda20:36:01
73. AmandaPaegleHerbalifeValmiera20:36:41
74. TīnaKukaineRīga20:36:41
75. MegijaMalnaceEUGESTARīga20:37:00
76. KristiānaBudovskaOgre20:37:00
77. AnceCelmaMārupe20:37:01
78. SantaBulavaVeselīga dzvesveida klubsSigulda20:38:10
79. ElīnaPūceMadonaMadona20:38:22
80. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrasti20:39:29
81. EllaBunkaLiepāja20:39:41
82. AnnaKijaškoRV teamRēzekne20:40:23
83. ElzaLūkinasigulda20:41:00
84. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne20:41:35
85. Kate-AneteJansonePriekuli20:41:53
86. EvelinaJoninaPriekuliPriekuļi20:41:54
87. ĒrikaKalniņaKRONUSValmiera20:41:59
88. LoretaKnospiņaKRONUSValmiera20:42:09
89. EmīlijaMālkalneUijā UijāSmiltene20:43:35
90. VeronikaPrusakovaKronusValmiera20:43:37
91. LieneRozenbergaSK SiguldaSigulda20:44:43

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži20:18:21
2. MarkussGedminsVērgaleVērgale20:19:34
3. IvarsDehtevičsMADLIENAMADLIENA20:21:00
4. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda20:21:22
5. MarkusUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:21:37
6. DāvisDambergsSportlandRīga20:22:26
7. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:22:32
8. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSigulda20:22:47
9. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils20:22:59
10. EdvardsFrancsLimbažu un Salacgrīvas novadu sporta skolaLimbaži20:23:31
11. KristersBabrisValmiera20:23:39
12. JaneksGolubeckisHanzas MaiznīcaRīga20:23:41
13. JustsBelevičsOgre20:23:43
14. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TēraudsRīga20:23:49
15. AndrejsGricenkoArhiarnitomimusJelgava20:24:12
16. NaurisMetums20:24:43
17. RalfsKariņšSalacgrīva20:24:56
18. DāvidsAukšmukstsSportlandRīga20:25:09
19. DāvisBautrisDB RunningRīga20:25:16
20. EdvardsJansonsEnerģijaJaunmārupe20:25:21
21. EmīlsŽubulisRīga20:25:24
22. RitvarsGūtmanisLimbaži20:25:32
23. EduardsLočsSSSSigulda20:25:40
24. ElvisPētersonsSigulda20:25:48
25. KārlisOzolsJelgava20:25:48
26. OskarsJanstovičsValmiera20:25:52
27. Ralfs-RaitisTiltiņšRīga20:25:58
28. EndijsApsitisSpēka PasauleValmiera20:26:01
29. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrasti20:26:10
30. JānisSilavsrīga20:26:15
31. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:26:22
32. GintersĶelpsGaujiena20:26:23
33. ElvisBobrovsCēsis20:26:25
34. ArtūrsMauliņšLiepupe20:26:27
35. TomassBerķisSigulda20:26:37
36. EvertsHemmelisValmieras sākumskolaValmiera20:27:30
37. KlāvsKlaparsKocēnu sporta klubsValmiera20:27:47
38. DanielsŽukovskisCēsis20:28:01
39. ValtersSemjonovsLimbaži20:28:03
40. MārtiņšMetums20:28:04
41. RonaldsLūkinsSiguldas sporta skolaSigulda20:28:14
42. DonatsUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads20:28:22
43. EdvardsNeimanisSigulda20:28:31
44. RenārsJumiķisindividuāliSigulda20:28:36
45. RenārsKnēžaSportlandSigulda20:28:37
46. RalfsKnēžaSportlandSigulda20:28:38
47. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava20:29:04
48. MikusPuķīteZvirbuļiRīga20:29:06
49. MarkussGaļinovskisRun 4 Sun20:29:23
50. ErvīnsČepjolkinsBurkānciemsValmiera20:29:31
51. LinardsAnspoksPanteraSigulda20:29:38
52. RicardsGirgensonsSigulda20:29:39
53. RobertsKrūmsMežciema pamatskolaRīga20:29:47
54. KristiānsRihtersRīga20:30:00
55. MarkussSālījumsRIGA IRONMAN TEAMBergi20:30:07
56. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:30:15
57. JānisVīdmanisAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:30:23
58. KārlisPalsānsOgres MilžiOgre20:30:58
59. JansSjumkinsSiguldaSigulda20:31:06
60. KristapsŠtālmanisRundāles nov.20:31:23
61. DāvisKalniņšSigulda20:31:25
62. DāvisStrazdiņšSSSSigulda20:31:52
63. RičardsStrazdsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute20:31:55
64. ElvisMartinsonsgulbene20:32:05
65. KristofersKrazeRīga20:32:05
66. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsRīga20:32:18
67. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda20:32:23
68. VilhelmsSkudraRīga20:32:35
69. DanielsDambītisSigulda20:32:37
70. MārcisMeiersOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle20:32:55
71. RičardsBāliņšSigulda20:32:58
72. RicardsMamajsSigulda20:32:59
73. LaurisSkripstscēsis20:33:02
74. MaratsCišeikoSCM FamilyMārupe20:33:06
75. RūdolfsLeščinskisZoorbaganRīga20:33:27
76. ReinisGailisRĪGA20:33:43
77. KristapsNoviksRēzekne20:33:43
78. RitvarsGailisRĪGA20:34:06
79. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgava20:34:27
80. NiklāvsAlpeRīga20:34:46
81. KārlisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:34:50
82. LaurisSenkānsRēzekne20:34:59
83. OskarsVeitsRīga20:35:08
84. KristersArtejevsKRONUSValmiera20:36:46
85. KristsTeterovskisJelgava20:38:08
86. EduardsLočmelisRIOJelgava20:38:56
87. DaniilsKijaškoRV Team RezekneRēzekne20:40:23
88. RendijsLudvigsonsKRONUSValmiera20:42:19

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaGricenkoSS ArkādijaRīga20:20:19
2. SantaZemtureLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute20:23:10
3. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute20:23:31
4. SigitaLapiņaSigulda Maratona Klubs20:24:13
5. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga20:26:16
6. SantaRekaloTukums20:26:40
7. UnaBaugereSPORTLATRīga20:26:57
8. AgitaŠteinbergaAizkraukleAizkraukle20:27:18
9. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgava20:27:23
10. SamantaKovaļenko-LozdaRēzeknes 5.vidusskolaRēzekne20:28:14
11. Marta-KarīnaZandersoneValmiera20:29:32
12. AgnijaVizuleValmiera20:29:32
13. KetlīnaNarkēviča20:29:39
14. AnnijaSiliņaBēne20:29:55
15. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleRīga20:30:12
16. MontaSilenieceSmiltene20:31:12
17. LauraLīpenīteMārupe20:31:16
18. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja20:32:10
19. SabīneGošaTārgale20:33:41
20. MaijaPriedniece20:33:49
21. AgneseLočmele20:34:04
22. ElīnaDruvaskalneSaldus20:34:42
23. LauraLimbēnaKKTSaldus20:34:42
24. EveritaAlbiņaRīga20:34:56
25. AliseLoginaSigulda20:35:33
26. LoretaĀboltiņaSiguldaSigulda20:36:01
27. MargaritaPavlovaRēzekne20:36:26
28. KatrīnaSkudraKSLielvārde20:38:05
29. AdelePreimaneAPLielvārde20:38:06
30. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgava20:38:48
31. AivitaSīmaneCēsis20:48:02

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute20:16:52
2. RainersTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi20:18:16
3. RikardsRaimoRīgas Slēpošanas klubs Sporta skola ArkādijaRīga20:18:34
4. RaivoVeļiksSK Ozolnieki20:18:44
5. SergejsTrokmanisAizkraukleAizkraukle20:18:53
6. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons-asicsRīga20:19:01
7. ArmandsŠtālsSS ArkādījaRīga20:19:22
8. AleksejsBaranovskisDaugavpils20:21:04
9. MaksimsHlizovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:21:07
10. ReinisBagātsRīga20:21:19
11. KārlisKanenbergsJelgava20:21:37
12. RalfsRogaļevsJelgava20:21:49
13. VadimsMartinovsLīvānu BJSSLīvāni20:22:18
14. RihardsVaivadsAizkraukles novada sporta skolaAizkraukle20:22:57
15. Eduards-EdijsBatarsVSKNoskrienJūrmala20:23:04
16. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGA20:23:15
17. PatriksPurviņšSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:23:20
18. RobertsBirkavsRIGA IRONMAN TEAMBergi20:23:52
19. KārlisŽūriņšJelgava20:23:54
20. TomassNeuss-LucsJelgava20:24:48
21. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņa20:25:30
22. AdriansKālisGrobiņa20:25:30
23. KristersGravaJelgava20:25:53
24. MārtiņšKļaviņšAlpi JumtsMadona20:26:06
25. ValtersMednisGarkalne20:26:27
26. Ģirts-PēterisZariņšCēsis20:27:23
27. DāgsLepiksonsVVVValmiera20:27:38
28. DēvidsKristapsonsRīga20:27:46
29. MārcisPetzāleCēsu Pilsētas Sporta Skola20:28:08
30. KristapsKļaviņšRēzekne20:29:57
31. RenārsMiltiņšVērgale20:31:47
32. NiklāvsKadiķisSigulda20:31:59
33. ViestursZariņšRūjiena20:33:42
34. DāvisČekstersOzolnieki20:36:30

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AgnesePastareOlimpiešu klubsOgre20:19:51
2. ElēnaMiezavaSportland20:20:00
3. GuntaHolštromaSporta skola SPARSAizpute20:20:10
4. LīgaGirgensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE20:21:03
5. DiānaVitkovskaSkrunda20:21:07
6. IvetaCauneOgre20:21:12
7. IrinaGrīnbergaSigulda20:22:01
8. SantaMatuleSportland20:22:20
9. GundegaVancāneSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandĶekava20:22:24
10. IngaGedrovičaNRCJelgava20:23:13
11. IneseRērihaVSK Noskrien MiniVāveres / LSCRīga20:23:37
12. LindaBeldavaVSK NoskrienRīga20:23:49
13. JeļizavetaPuzāneLudzaLudza20:24:08
14. IlzeRēdereSK TēraudsRīga20:24:32
15. MadaraKreileSk Tērauds-2Aiviekste20:24:45
16. AļonaFomenkoJelgava20:25:02
17. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBSTurlava20:25:07
18. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresJelgava20:25:15
19. InetaJerofejevaRīga20:25:29
20. SolvitaPļavarājaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:25:56
21. BaibaKarāneSportlandLielvārde20:25:59
22. DaceKozlovskaVULKANRīga20:26:11
23. IngaCirseCido20:26:23
24. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne20:26:24
25. MarikaZālītevsk noskrienĶekava20:26:26
26. VelgaLāceRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads20:26:30
27. KristiānaAksenokaCSDDRiga20:26:31
28. LauraEverteRīga20:26:33
29. SvetlanaSidorovaJelgava20:26:47
30. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti20:26:48
31. LieneOšiņaSPORTLAND/NIKE-5Ogre20:26:59
32. ZaneKarpenkoSwedbankRīga20:27:22
33. IevaLivčāneStopoņu novads20:27:25
34. AigaRekaloTukums20:27:33
35. GunaGrosaOzolniekiOzolnieki20:27:36
36. IlzeBrauča-JusupovaRīga20:27:37
37. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:27:37
38. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava20:27:39
39. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga20:27:43
40. MāraAvišāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekne20:27:44
41. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:27:48
42. ViktorijaNovikovaNRC JelgavaJelgava20:28:01
43. ElīnaKrūkleSportlatValmiera20:28:14
44. AgitaBērzaIf.lv ApdrošināšanaMārupe20:28:15
45. SilvijaErvikaAizpute20:28:16
46. AlenaErmakovaMoscow runnersMoscow20:28:17
47. SandraKupraVSK NoskrienRēzekne20:28:18
48. AneteJaunzemeNIKERīga20:28:23
49. KristīnaMarkeviča20:28:26
50. BaibaOzolaJelgava20:28:26
51. ZaigaZaleckaRigassatiksmeRiga20:28:36
52. MartaHeringaSportlandRīga20:28:44
53. Elīza-IlzeMalcenieceAllaži20:28:46
54. KarinaJablonskaJelgava20:28:57
55. NataļjaGorškovaNRCJelgava20:28:59
56. IneseJēgereBigbankSigulda20:29:04
57. AnastasijaTurunaCBL20:29:14
58. SandraCineSigulda20:29:17
59. SandijaSarkaneRīga20:29:20
60. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:29:20
61. JanaŽukovskaCēsis20:29:23
62. MāraMozgaRīga20:29:27
63. IngaBēniņaRīga20:29:37
64. ĀrijaBušmane20:29:41
65. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmala20:29:42
66. DanaKurpnieceVingrotava20:29:53
67. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīga20:30:00
68. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži20:30:03
69. MadaraBērziņaACTIVIA RUNJelgava20:30:03
70. AneteKotovičaJelgava20:30:04
71. OlgaŠancovajaJūrmala20:30:06
72. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils20:30:08
73. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni20:30:12
74. SanitaKazākaOgreOgre20:30:13
75. EvijaKļavaSaldus20:30:13
76. AlīnaDjačokaRīga20:30:13
77. LindaPašķevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekne20:30:15
78. SigneLauvaPaBasoRīga20:30:24
79. KristīneStirnaSigulda20:30:30
80. IlzeBiģeleKuldīga20:30:31
81. BaibaLaganovskaMaratona KlubsRīga20:30:32
82. JanaLaudamaKLKRiga20:30:36
83. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads20:30:38
84. AliseBērziņaSportlandRīga20:30:39
85. IngaBaumaneJelgava20:30:43
86. MilanaSazanovicaRiga20:30:44
87. LīgaRūtiņaLunVJūrmala20:30:46
88. AnitaTralmakaLimbaži20:30:47
89. GunitaĶelpa20:30:56
90. IevaMozgireNTC "nazīši"Jūrmala20:31:02
91. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbene20:31:05
92. DainaPlīkšaValmiera20:31:06
93. MadaraTilenaValmiera20:31:07
94. IevaBogdanovaCēsis20:31:10
95. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīga20:31:11
96. IngaKukaineRīga20:31:13
97. IevaEglīteValmiera20:31:15
98. MontaPenceLU karsējmeitenesRīga20:31:16
99. SolvitaSokovaĀdaži20:31:21
100. PaulaLanginaRīga20:31:22
101. IrinaNekrasovaOgre20:31:27
102. IvetaZviedre20:31:28
103. LieneMuzikaLielvārde20:31:32
104. IvetaIvanovaSigulda20:31:35
105. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbankRīga20:31:37
106. AgritaVindačaRēzekne20:31:42
107. IlzeŠulceSigulda20:31:43
108. LindaDauksteSK KatrīnaRīga20:31:43
109. KristīneKarāneSportlandLielvārde20:31:44
110. AndretaBriede20:31:46
111. JūlijaGribaMushroomRīga20:31:53
112. ElīnaPaegleBigbankSigulda20:31:53
113. KristīneRabkevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekne20:31:54
114. MadaraMedneBigbankSigulda20:31:55
115. IngrīdaKlapareValmiera20:31:58
116. IngvildaDzeneVentspils20:32:03
117. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava20:32:05
118. AntraDāldereRīga20:32:14
119. KristaSaliesaSPORLTAND/NIKE-6Rīga20:32:23
122. LindaTuvikeneSwedbankRīga20:32:25
120. BrendaBeķereMazie SvētkiRīga20:32:25
121. MarikaĀroneLiepāja20:32:25
123. ElīnaBiteKalnu AntilopesRīga20:32:27
124. GunitaFraktnieceSIA "Aloja Starkelsen"Salaspils20:32:35
125. SkaraVitmaneValmiera20:32:38
126. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga20:32:46
127. LieneJēkabsoneRīga20:32:48
128. IevaMiķīte-PlusniņaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaValmiera20:32:50
129. KarinaVeriznikovaOgre20:32:52
130. DainaMukstiņaAluksne20:32:55
131. RitaJansoneACTIVIA RUNCarnikava20:33:00
132. BaibaDunska-RopšaCēsis20:33:01
133. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:33:08
134. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīga20:33:12
135. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga20:33:17
136. SarmīteLismenteCēsis20:33:19
137. DaigaGavariņaRīga20:33:23
138. AigaGaliņaSportlandRīga20:33:30
139. LaumaVilumsoneSigulda20:33:30
140. IevaPastareSportlandRīga20:33:32
141. MarijaZaščerinskaSportlandRīga20:33:33
142. SarmīteMežvēvereSportlandOgre20:33:34
143. GitaPocjusSaldus20:33:37
144. IngrīdaJēkaVentspils20:33:37
145. GintaVirziņaVeselīga dzīvesveida klubsSigulda20:33:37
146. TinaCieminaACCENTURERīga20:33:39
147. EvijaMirķeRīga20:33:42
148. AneteBruževicaRīga20:33:44
149. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLAND/NIKE- 4Rīga20:33:44
150. MairitaDaugatePelēcisLiepāja20:33:45
151. AliseRancāneRīga20:33:48
152. MudīteBirģele20:33:49
153. KristaBurģeleRadisson Blu DaugavaRīga20:33:51
154. GunaRūsiņaMangoValmiera20:33:51
155. AlīnaKomkova20:33:51
156. IvetaVirseRīga20:33:52
157. SignijaDimitrijevaBauskas novads20:33:53
158. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:33:58
159. ElīnaStaužaRīga20:33:59
160. AnnaPormaneMenkyRīga20:34:03
161. SindijaBuklaginaCēsis20:34:05
162. SolvitaGaileRadisson Blu DaugavaRīga20:34:07
163. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne20:34:16
164. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgava20:34:27
165. BaibaTimaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:34:30
166. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīga20:34:35
167. SigitaZvaigzneCēsis20:34:38
168. IngunaGārbenaSaldus20:34:38
169. ArtaGoģe-RūsiņaRīga20:34:39
170. SintijaRēķe-ŠleivaSwedbankOgre20:34:51
171. SigitaLabanovskaStatoil ExtraRīga20:34:57
172. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:35:01
173. MaritaMiķelsone20:35:06
174. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne20:35:07
175. MarikaMalnaceEUGESTARīga20:35:10
176. AntaVeiteVSK NoskrienRīga20:35:10
177. Liene-IevaKraupšaRīga20:35:25
178. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga20:35:29
179. IngaVīksnaKocēnu MTBVaidava20:35:34
180. LīvaVārguleMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:35:43
181. BaibaKrauzeLielvārde20:35:44
182. AntaBojaneLimbaži ACTIVELimbažu n., Umurgas p.20:35:46
183. EvitaFrančenkoJurmala20:35:51
184. ViktorijaOstrovskaSportlandRīga20:35:51
185. DaigaBresavaRīga20:35:52
186. SolveigaPuķīteAizkraukleAIZKRAUKLE20:36:01
187. VinetaPetjukevičaVULKANRīga20:36:06
188. DanaRimvide-MickevičaVTBCRīga20:36:07
189. LeldaZīverteMIKOLiepāja20:36:12
190. IlonaZariņaSwedbankRīga20:36:15
191. IneseOzolaSwedbankRīga20:36:15
192. NatālijaFučadžiACCENTURERiga20:36:21
193. ŅinaPuškarevaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:36:26
194. GunaLiepaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:36:26
195. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja / Rīga20:36:32
196. AleksandraKutuzovaSportlandRēzekne20:36:39
197. SigneStepanovaSportlandSigulda20:36:39
198. AgneseSkujinaRīga20:36:41
199. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:36:46
200. IlvaRadziņaTukums20:36:47
201. SarmīteČekstereBigbankOzolnieki20:36:49
202. InāraLiepiņaHerbalifeValmiera20:36:50
203. LāsmaErnstsoneRīga20:36:53
204. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:36:59
205. EvitaPriedīteSPORTLAT20:37:01
206. AndraLabanovskaJelgava20:37:02
207. EgitaSprunceRadisson Blu DaugavaJelgava20:37:22
208. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:37:27
209. DinaResneLMTRīga20:37:29
210. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa20:37:40
211. IngaKoricaSalaspils20:37:43
212. NataļjaMjalika20:37:51
213. EvaPūkaSigulda20:37:55
214. AndaKulbergaKuldīga20:37:57
215. IneseBonoparteCēsis20:38:06
216. DagnijaPriedeJelgava20:38:08
217. GundegaPuķīteRīga20:38:23
218. NellijaIļjanovaJūrmala20:38:29
219. ZanePrieduleValmiera20:38:33
220. ElīnaBirģeleRīga20:38:40
221. NatalijaSiumkinaSiguldaSigulda20:38:44
222. DaceBirzmaleJelgava20:38:48
223. LīgaVilkaSPORTLAND/NIKE-220:38:50
224. GerdaBebrišaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:38:52
225. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novads20:38:53
226. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga20:38:56
227. LindaPutniņaLattelecomRīga20:38:58
228. KristīneŠmiteValmiera20:39:14
229. AndraRomuleJaunkalsnava20:39:19
230. ZaneGravaJelgava20:39:21
231. IneseStinkaJelgava20:39:29
232. LidijaLočmeleJelgava20:39:38
233. Madara-JutaVeilandeRīga20:39:39
234. NoraŠevčenkoŠEVKASLiepāja20:39:41
235. JekaterinaIsajevaPREIĻIPREIĻI20:40:03
236. KristīneRibnereJēkabpils20:40:04
237. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga20:40:15
238. LudmilaJerofejevaVentspils20:40:39
239. LindaVišaValmiera20:41:39
240. AijaOrniņaRīga20:41:44
241. AlīnaBondareTavasRiepas.lvOzolnieki20:41:49
242. DiānaMamedovaSportlandRīga20:41:54
243. IevaGarančaRīga20:42:12
244. DaceDubinskaSiguldaSigulda20:42:29
245. AnnaTomševicaTomiņšMārupe20:42:39
246. KatrīnaKvjatkovskaSwedbankRīga20:43:15
247. IngaMežavilkaSportlandSigulda20:44:14
248. LaumaMamajaSiguldaSigulda20:44:16
249. SvetlanaLoginaVeselīGa dzīves veida klubsSigulda20:46:06
250. MaijaFjodorovaVeselīga dzvesveida klubsSigulda20:46:06
251. DaigaDekterovaCēsis20:46:06
252. IevaDekterovaCēsis20:46:06
253. IvetaDeksneHerbalifeSigulda20:48:02
254. SaniaOzolaValmiera20:48:05
255. MārīteVanagaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce20:48:06
256. DaceVanagaJelgava20:48:06
257. SvetlanaOdnorale20:48:06
258. IneseTarando20:51:04

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:16:30
2. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons-asicsMadona20:16:41
3. PaulsĀrentsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:16:42
4. RolandsJierkisSportlandRēzekne20:16:42
5. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novads20:17:12
6. MārisĀbeleSPORTLATRīga20:17:27
7. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland20:17:32
8. RihardsLindeSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:51
9. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE20:17:55
10. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene20:17:59
11. RaimondsSiliņšSportlatAlūksne20:18:00
12. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:18:04
13. OļegsGuluaLMD.LVRīga20:18:11
14. KasparsGulbisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:18:14
15. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlava20:18:19
16. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien-RiekstiMadona20:18:23
17. TomsKunakovsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Rīga20:18:25
18. MārtiņšKarlsonsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga20:18:30
19. PēterisTrubačsPreiļiPreiļi20:18:37
20. ArnisKaļiņinsLīvānu VK/ASICSIlūkste20:18:38
21. AndrisSaldonsJūrmalas sporta skolaJūrmala20:18:42
22. DāvisRozītisVeikals 42km/SauconyAmatas novads20:18:49
23. Kārlis-RaimondsEniņšUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:19:20
24. AnatolijsPurviņšZilupe20:19:30
25. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni20:19:31
26. ArtisMelnacisJaunjelgava20:19:42
27. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīga20:19:56
28. HelmutsVanags20:20:44
29. EduardsPāķisGHK SaulkrastiSaulkrasti20:21:30
30. MairisMušpertsValmiera20:21:41
31. RitvarsKlaparsValmiera20:21:54
32. GatisBergsSportlandRīga20:21:55
33. AndrisSiliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Valmiera20:21:58
34. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga20:22:11
35. JānisDzelmeAS UPB20:22:14
36. MārtiņšLāceklisUgāle/Niedrāji MRVentspils novads20:22:16
37. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsPiltene20:22:39
38. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus20:22:42
39. KasparsSausaisSwedbank20:22:53
40. IngussJansonsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga20:22:55
41. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga20:23:12
42. AigarsDakterisVULKANRīga20:23:13
43. KasparsKravalisPļaviņas20:23:18
44. RūdolfsĶēniņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga20:23:19
45. ZigmārsKašsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga20:23:19
46. IgorsGorškovsNRCJelgava20:23:26
47. KristapsHolštromsVSK NoskrienMālpils20:23:26
48. JānisBalodisBauska20:23:36
49. RobertsVecumnieksStopiņšUlbroka20:23:40
50. MārtiņšPerševics20:23:42
51. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBSVentspils20:23:51
52. PētrisKaļiņinsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala20:23:53
53. GaidisGailītisJūrmalas senioriJūrmala20:24:01
54. VladimirsVišņovsSportlandRīga20:24:28
55. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjiena20:24:30
56. ArtūrsĪzarsArī mīkstajiem jādzīvo!Valmiera20:25:04
57. RičardsSaulevičsAizkraukle20:25:12
58. ViktorsVaščilkoLunVJūrmala20:25:13
59. AinārsMetums20:25:17
60. EdžusRomānsRēzekne20:25:48
61. KārlisVīksneValka20:25:53
62. NaurisKarānsSportlandLielvārde20:25:59
63. KristapsBalčikonisJelgava20:26:05
64. GundarsVjakseRīga20:26:07
65. MattThompsonWalla Walla20:26:10
66. JānisElmerisRīga20:26:13
67. DainisGailisSiguldaSigulda20:26:16
68. SandisKrūmiņšJelgava20:26:18
69. GatisVērzaJelgava20:26:27
70. KārlisPrauliņšOSK Sēlijas MežsValmiera20:26:28
71. IvarsSpalisRīga20:26:42
72. AndrisKalniņšRiga20:26:45
73. VisvaldisGercānsSiguldaSigulda20:26:58
74. AlbertsSproģis4namiVentspils20:26:59
75. ArtūrsBeļūnsSwedbankSkrīveri20:27:09
76. JānisVeipsSaurieši20:27:27
77. LarsensPultursMBC/VSK NoskrienRīga20:27:29
78. VitālijsFisenkovsAVIA TeamRiga20:27:30
79. RobijsValuškins20:27:34
80. AleksandrsTamansRīga20:27:50
81. ValdisLigersCēsis20:28:06
82. GatisLeskovicsTukums20:28:08
83. MārisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:28:15
84. RobertsBērziņšSportlandLimbaži20:28:17
85. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga20:28:18
86. AinārsOzolsSigulda20:28:22
87. AndrejsGubinsolaine20:28:32
88. OjārsDamrozeRīga20:28:50
89. DzintarsLakševicsPiltenePiltene20:28:52
90. DenissJablonskisJelgava20:28:58
91. IgorsMihalevsJēkabpils LATJekabpils20:28:59
92. ViktorsSidorovskraslava20:29:08
93. JurisGekišsABC softwareRīga20:29:22
94. SandisJapēņinsSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:29:25
95. JānisBelorags4namiVentspils20:29:27
96. ArtūrsZagorskisRiga20:29:30
97. UldisJēkabsonsLMTBrocēni20:29:31
98. IlijaJanuškevičsRiga20:29:40
99. VladimirsKallassSportlandGulbene20:29:41
100. PāvelsSidorovsJelgava20:29:58
101. KristapsFelšusSalaspils20:30:01
102. ĒriksVeldreKadaga20:30:08
103. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:30:10
104. JānisGalauliņšValmiera20:30:16
105. RobertsProšenkovsOlaine20:30:28
106. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils20:30:29
107. AleksejsLoskutovsRīga20:30:37
108. AigarsKukainisRīga20:30:39
109. DainisKronbergsTUKUMS20:30:46
110. JānisKrūmkalnsLimbaži20:30:47
111. GundarsKristapsonsRīga20:30:47
112. JēkabsUļģisIkšķile20:30:58
113. RobertsLiepiņšSportlandGulbene20:31:05
114. JānisZukulsCēsis20:31:05
115. KasparsĶīselisJelgava20:31:05
116. ErvinsLucsJelgava20:31:06
117. KristapsSproģis4namiVentspils20:31:09
118. HelmutsRasaSportlandRīga20:31:11
119. KasparsVīksnaLMTSigulda20:31:12
120. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils20:31:13
121. RaivisKaziņšBigbankSigulda20:31:25
122. EdmundsGutānsRēzekne20:31:42
123. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne20:31:43
124. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīga20:31:45
125. KristapsMiķelsonsRīga20:31:48
126. JānisRozenšteinsLiepāja20:31:49
127. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils20:32:14
128. AlvilsGārbensSaldus20:32:26
129. JānisBirģelisRīga20:32:30
130. RaitisŠarkovskis20:32:35
131. AndrisVitmanisValmiera20:32:39
132. NiklāvsGeidānsRēzekne20:32:42
133. MareksCišeikoSCM FamilyMārupe20:33:05
134. MārtiņšVargulisRīga20:33:05
135. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbankRīga20:33:22
136. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRiga20:33:57
137. PēterisGabrāns20:34:04
138. MārtiņšVēbersTDK Liedags20:34:12
139. JakovsŠevčenkoŠEVKASLiepāja20:34:19
140. JānisOzoliņšValka20:34:26
141. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalga20:34:47
142. MārcisIvanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:34:50
143. MārisPoikānsSwedbankLielvārde20:34:51
144. JānisJustamentsZvirbuļiRīga20:35:05
145. DainisŽubeckisLattelecomRīga20:35:35
146. FjodorsPohodņevsRīga20:36:00
147. ValdisŠmits20:36:08
148. EmīlsDārziņšLiepāja20:36:27
149. MārisSparānsStradiņi-skrienam veseliKrustpils20:37:19
150. UģisTeterovskisJelgava20:38:12
151. ĒriksPūleRīga20:38:26
152. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaJūrmala20:38:46
153. JānisPutniņšJūrmala20:38:59
154. MarcisVijupsCēsis20:39:49
155. KasparsKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga20:40:10
156. SantaLegzdiņaSilakrogsRopažu nov., Latvia20:40:16
157. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne20:41:35
158. AndrisĀboliņšKocēnu MTBVaidava20:44:11
159. AndrisRozenbergsSK SiguldaSigulda20:44:43