Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 08.10.2016

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlonaMarhelecityfitnessAlūksne81:17:20
2. LuizaDmitrievaSpyrosSaint-Petersbyrg81:17:35
3. JolantaLiepiņaProrunner.ee81:21:38
4. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland81:25:49
5. ZaneErmansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:26:55
6. ZandaUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukums81:27:00
7. LolitaLindeRīga81:29:23
8. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķile81:29:37
9. DaceBangabangasprivatprakse.lvRīga81:32:07
10. KlintaLauskaSiguldas maratona klubsRīga81:32:14
11. LīvaMedne81:34:09
12. BaibaŠņoriņaJēkabpils81:35:04
13. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspils81:36:16
14. DaceZiemeleSportlandRīga81:36:19
15. DanaMačtamaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:37:26
16. AnastasijaVaskoRīga81:38:06
17. JelizavetaOsovijaSportlandRīga81:38:08
18. GitaVilensoneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga81:39:26
19. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne81:40:47
20. EgijaDzene81:40:52
21. IneseIeviņaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:42:45
22. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava81:44:08
23. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:44:29
24. AntraDumbrovskaJURMALA81:44:49
25. LauraVancāneSK Tērauds-1Rīga81:45:14
26. KatarinaJevstefejevaRiga81:45:37
27. IlonaMilberga81:46:29
28. LīgaLīdumnieceRīga81:46:44
29. IlzeUrtāne81:46:49
30. OksanaKumpinaMaritime Sport CommunityRiga81:46:59
31. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien VāveresMadona81:47:11
32. IlzeLimanāneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga81:47:12
33. AgateKristapsoneVSK NoskrienRīga81:47:26
34. DacePodkalneVSK NoskrienRīga81:48:10
35. AlisePutraima81:48:16
36. GuntaNeijaVSK Noskrien81:48:29
37. AijaSvikleSK TēraudsRīga81:48:52
38. SantaDūmiņaMālpils novads81:49:08
39. IevaBiedrīteJelgava81:49:17
40. KristīneUrtāne81:49:26
41. EkaterinaKorobkinaPanatta81:49:27
42. OlgaMaloļetnikovaRīga81:49:29
43. VinetaPētersoneVSKnoskrienRīga81:49:52
44. AijaFreibergaRīga81:50:30
45. IngaLisovskaRīga81:50:52
46. AntraŠtemmerePuratos LatviaTukums81:51:16
47. VitaGrahovskaĶeguma novads81:51:24
48. DārtaTeneSportlandRīga81:51:25
49. ZaneJēkabsoneVFK DRUVASaldus81:51:30
50. BaibaZībergaBitītesJūrmala81:52:00
51. EkaterinaIzotova?????? SpirosSt. Petersburg81:52:18
52. ElīnaDrēziņaOneDanoneRīga81:52:21
53. ZaneKaspereBauska81:52:34
54. DeenaThompsonWalla Walla81:52:46
55. IrbeTeneSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga81:52:49
56. ZaneSvetiņinaRīga81:52:53
57. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga81:53:13
58. OfēlijaKristiansoneKuldiga81:53:18
59. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga81:53:26
60. LīgaRutkaJūrmala81:54:10
61. SanitaSirmā81:54:35
62. AnetePaegle81:54:37
63. AgneseGinovskaVSK NoskrienRīga81:54:44
64. DaceVeipaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga81:54:49
65. MegijaStalbergaValmieras Bērnu Sporta SkolaValmiera81:54:59
66. MartaLapiņaRiga81:55:00
67. SignijaVītolaRīga81:55:23
68. SignijaRancāneRēzekne81:55:37
69. AlīnaJakovickaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga81:55:43
70. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSigulda81:55:51
71. JustīneSavitska81:56:41
72. LailaRoģeRīga81:56:48
73. AsnateElseMazsalaca81:56:58
74. EvitaHibšmaneSportlandRīga81:57:01
75. LāsmaIršaJēkabpils81:57:05
76. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine81:57:12
77. AgnesePaulsoneRīga81:57:22
78. KarīnaGončarenkoI LOVE RUNNINGRīga81:57:24
79. VladaBuharovaRīga81:57:25
80. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Rīga81:57:36
81. EstereCīrulepalīdzi.lv81:57:42
82. DanaVietnieceĶegums81:58:01
83. MarijaUmanskaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga81:58:01
84. SanaRūnikaRīga81:58:12
85. MargaritaPetelinaRiga81:58:14
86. IngaLaugaleLiepaja81:58:27
87. IevaOzoliņa81:58:52
88. DaceDieviņaLiepāja81:59:03
89. OlgaKoraboL-EkspresisRiga81:59:13
90. GalinaVovkoboySpirosSaint-Petersburg81:59:22
91. SamantaPetakova21Rīga81:59:27
92. DaceRozenbergaRīga82:00:18
93. IvetaČopaRīga82:00:18
94. JustīneVerneraRīga82:00:19
95. RandaMisāneLiepāja82:00:59
96. KristaPūcīteTalsi82:02:12
97. IevaMeijereOgre82:02:52
98. NatālijaBernāneSK MagnenRēzekne82:02:52
99. EvijaSmaneValka82:03:30
100. IndraKļaviņaRiga82:05:15
101. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1Rīga82:05:35
102. BaibaDambergaSportlandRīga82:05:58
103. GunitaDaldere82:05:59
104. AijaKandeleSwedbankPiņķi82:06:42
105. KristīneZeļenkovaValmiera82:06:48
106. AgnijaZizlāneOgres novads, Ciemupe82:07:03
107. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsi82:08:17
108. GintaViļuma82:08:23
109. IngrīdaDiļevkaSigulda82:08:41
110. DaceVilgerteRīga82:09:03
111. MontaLācāneLatvijas Gaisa satiksmeMārupe82:09:34
112. SantaBērziņaSigulda82:09:48
113. IlgaŠčerbakovaSporta klubs PANATTARīga82:09:48
114. MairaKalniņaPANATTARīga82:12:42
115. EvitaBaltiņaVSK NoskrienValmiera82:12:44
116. MarijaRaciborskaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:12:50
117. AnastasijaRjabuhaRīga82:13:14
118. TamaraBičkovaRiga82:13:18
119. MadaraBergaRīga82:13:49
120. KristīneFedotovaRīga82:13:57
121. JelenaLoiterštein?I LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:14:08
122. LinaFerbereI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:14:12
123. OlgaRūgumaRīga82:14:20
124. KristinaIvanenenkoRiga82:15:39
125. DžinetaCeimereMadona82:22:36
126. RutaKalņinaJūrmala82:22:37
127. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:22:40
128. ZaneMihailovaRiga82:22:47
129. IevaBaldiņa-BrūklīteRīga82:24:19
130. AnnaVaļcevaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:25:14
131. IrinaBeluginaPANATTARīga82:28:14
132. SantaĀdamsoneR?ga82:28:14
133. IlzeŠīmaneTalsu novads, Virbu pagasts82:28:44
134. OlgaKibaļņikaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:29:27
135. LauraLazdupaLiepāja82:31:41
136. NatalijaPerevoznikovaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:33:19
137. LindaBerķe-BergaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:33:19
138. ElzaJurevica4lieliskāsOgre82:45:41
139. KristīneKuzņecovaRīga1DSQ
- AnastasijaGerasevaSPORTLATRīga4DNF

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele81:07:23
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsVSK Noskrien81:07:36
3. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE81:07:49
4. RenārsRozeJRKOgres novads81:11:16
5. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpils81:11:35
6. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:11:44
7. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:13:06
8. EdgarsGjačsSportlandGulbene81:14:19
9. VadimDrozdovSpyrosSaint-Petersburg81:14:24
10. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKE81:14:36
11. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils81:14:39
12. ArtisDāvidnieksGaismas maģija - EMURīga81:16:14
13. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni81:16:30
14. AnsisOzoliņšRīga81:17:19
15. SalvisGruševs81:17:23
16. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km/SauconyRīga81:17:41
17. OskarsBlausNBSJELGAVA81:18:02
18. UldisBriedisSK Tērauds-1/2BE1STRīga81:18:22
19. MareksAntonsValmiera81:19:04
20. AndisDēzeZanteRīga, Zantes pagasts81:19:22
21. ZandisZvirbulisAmatciems81:20:04
22. MārcisUpensSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:20:16
23. DāvisUļģisIzturībaIkšķile81:20:38
24. NathanRauh-BieriAnn Arbor81:20:54
25. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/VendenSkrunda81:21:12
26. ArvisStivriņšPuratos LatviaTukums81:23:00
27. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius81:23:40
28. KristersKuģenieksRīga81:23:41
29. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lvRīga81:23:58
30. ArtisZvejnieksVidusdaugavaKoknese81:24:17
31. IngmārsBriedisSPORTLAT81:24:25
32. GatisPūcītisSwedbankMārupe81:24:34
33. RaimondsArājsRAAARīga81:24:54
34. ArtūrsBlūmiņšVirsotne/MARMOTSigulda81:24:59
35. KristapsČehovičsRamata81:25:42
36. MārisGūtmanisRIGA81:25:44
37. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas81:25:53
38. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBSBrenguļi81:25:58
39. ArtisLuguzisGulbene81:26:10
40. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis81:26:28
41. KristapsBrunersSSSSigulda81:26:46
42. JānisBeloragsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils81:26:54
43. KonstantīnsKrjačkoRONAKORīga81:26:55
44. MareksStumbrisVSK NoskrienRīga81:27:06
45. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga81:27:07
46. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalvi81:27:34
47. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete81:27:37
48. AigarsSilkalnscolorlib.comLapmežciems81:27:55
49. MiķelisZumbergsVSK NoskrienDundaga81:27:56
50. NormundsErmansonsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:27:58
51. MārtiņšRagainisRīga81:28:09
52. IgorsMorgunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:28:11
53. PēterisKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala81:28:30
54. JurisMoisejevsJūrmala81:28:35
55. KasparsKaverskisSportlandLubāna81:28:45
56. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Rīga81:28:46
57. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīga81:28:50
58. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club MežaparksRiga81:28:51
59. KasparsĢērmanisRīga81:29:08
60. NormundsKuzāksSK Sigulda81:29:14
61. AndrisVeriks81:29:15
62. JānisKozlovskisRīga81:29:23
63. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava81:29:29
64. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži81:29:35
65. IngusZnotiņšJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils81:29:38
66. JurģisStukulsSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:29:41
67. KristapsBroksVSK Noskrien81:29:44
68. DainisLimanānsVSK Noskrien/Swedbank81:29:46
69. MihailsGolubevsRīga81:29:57
70. ViestursZimackisRīga81:29:58
71. EduardsGruberts81:30:10
72. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE81:31:09
73. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga81:31:15
74. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga81:31:47
75. KristapsPalmakovskisCesvaineCesvaine81:31:55
76. AndrejsJeskoVeikals 42km/SauconyNagļi, Rēzeknes novads81:32:14
77. SergejsSmelovsPatriaRopaži81:32:22
78. KristapsKannaPatriaRīga81:32:22
79. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalns81:32:39
80. JānisCircensViļakas novads81:32:41
81. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsRīga81:32:44
82. AndrijsKosiloMaratona klubsDunalka81:32:58
83. RobertsViļumsOgre81:33:11
84. IlvarsBergmanisJūrmala81:33:43
85. IntarsVēberisRīga81:33:48
86. JānisSondorsSPORTLAND/NIKE-7Jelgava81:33:58
87. NormundsAbakuksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:33:58
88. KārlisMazursJūrmala81:34:00
89. RobertsSļadzevskisRīga81:34:02
90. ElvisRubīns81:34:08
91. ArmandsZvejnieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:34:13
92. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.81:34:17
93. RobertsRozenbahsVSK NoskrienOzolnieki81:34:20
94. IntsRadziņšKusa81:34:27
95. OlegsŽivsJūrmala81:34:32
96. PēterisLiniņšRīga81:34:34
97. GvidoKalniņšSmiltene81:35:32
98. DaņilaSeļutoExigen Services Latvia #optimized4runningRīga81:35:32
99. MārtiņšPūgaLattelecomRīga81:35:33
100. RomansZikins81:35:35
101. MareksJevtuhsRīga81:35:43
102. AigarsČekstersVSK noskrienRīga81:35:55
103. AleksandrsMalašenkovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:36:09
104. JānisKolužsVSK NoskrienDaugavpils81:36:10
105. RaivoSaulgiezisSportlandBauska81:36:14
106. SandisSabājevsSportlandValmiera81:36:14
107. AlbertsStulbergsVSK NoskrienRīga81:36:15
108. KristapsAusmanisSPORTLAND81:36:19
109. ViktorsBalabkaJelgava81:36:23
110. IgorsVasiļjevsRīga81:36:34
111. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga81:36:36
112. IlgvarsŠmitsVSK NoskrienValmiera81:37:04
113. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBSKapsēde81:37:06
114. IgorsSeņkoLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:37:12
115. JānisLagzdiņšDunalka81:37:13
116. AleksandrsOļševskisRīga81:37:21
117. HokansKristiansonsKuldiga81:37:24
118. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga81:37:26
119. OskarsMartuzāns81:37:48
120. ArtūrsTopecsSportlandRīga81:37:52
121. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga81:38:03
122. AgnisStulpinskisValmiera kustasValmiera81:38:07
123. Rihards-ValtersBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera81:38:07
124. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbene81:38:14
125. ArnisĶēpulisEzeresaldus81:38:15
126. EdgarsSprūdsNīcas novads81:38:24
127. JānisKrampeAlpi JumtsMadona81:38:26
128. EdgarsKuģenieksVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga81:38:27
129. AnrijsHodžajevsStarcoRīga81:38:59
130. MārcisKalniņšCBL81:39:18
131. AigarsGedroicsC.T.CoBaloži81:39:22
132. AndrisRozenštoksSporta laboratorijaRīga81:39:24
133. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga81:39:25
134. MārtiņšZemītisRīga81:39:27
135. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK Noskrien81:39:47
136. ViestursBērziņšLattelecomRīga81:39:47
137. AinārsGudēvicsLattelecomRīga81:39:48
138. JurijsŠenbergsRīga81:40:02
139. MaksimsLeščinskisZoorbaganRīga81:40:12
140. ValentīnsŠčedrovsEternal Running PartyĶekavas nov., Valdlauči81:40:16
141. DenissPriščepovsZoorbaganRīga81:40:17
142. SandisPavļukevičsRīga81:40:33
143. NaurisBlumbahsDižstende81:40:49
144. IlmārsPūceIEM VUGDSigulda81:40:51
145. JānisPugačsVēl pa aliņam?Rīga81:40:54
146. JurisOzoliņšRīga81:40:57
147. DāvisZaķisRīga81:40:58
148. GatisLubānsMaratona KlubsRīga81:41:11
149. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:41:28
150. MartynasCibulisJoniškio ristūnaiJoniškis81:42:19
151. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži81:42:20
152. IlyaNikitenkoMOSCOW81:42:21
153. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:42:22
154. VilisStrungs81:42:31
155. GuntisBērziņšVIVASPORTRīga81:42:47
156. KārlisErtmanisĀdaži81:42:59
157. StanislavasMalyševasJoniškio dviratininkai ir bėgikaiLithuania81:43:01
158. MārisVidemanisOgre81:43:04
159. IgorsVeliksRīga81:43:08
160. NilsLaufmanisRamirentRīga81:43:13
161. VoldemārsĀronsabc93Liepāja81:43:23
162. ValdisČunkaVichyRīga81:43:26
163. VladislavsŅekrasovsOgre81:43:28
164. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga81:43:37
165. AndrisGronskisJelgava81:44:27
166. JānisButkēvičusVēssSalacgrīva81:44:35
167. MikusMilgrāvis81:44:37
168. KasparsLivčānsIkšķile81:44:52
169. OlegsUmanskisI LOVE RUNNINGRīga81:44:53
170. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiTukuma raj.81:45:27
171. EmīlsSaulītisRiga81:45:30
172. PjotrsAdjukovsLattelecomRīga81:45:30
173. ValdisBergsRīga81:45:33
174. ArtursOnzulsVentspils Maratona KlubsRīga81:45:37
175. MārtiņšLibertsRāmava81:45:45
176. MareksLazda81:46:04
177. ArmandsPuravs81:46:10
178. VjačeslavsKočetkovs81:46:17
179. RobertsČernovsAS "Latvijas Finieris"Rīga81:46:37
180. LaurisVeidemanisRauna81:46:54
181. MareksMačsAlpi JumtiDruviena81:47:11
182. ArnoldsTimmaGulbene81:47:13
183. MārtiņšKarolsRiga81:47:19
184. GenādijsBeļajevsSportlandRīga81:47:19
185. MārisArājsSportlandRīga81:47:19
186. RomānsGiruckisRīga81:47:20
187. JānisVērdiņšSējas novads/MSĢLoja81:47:25
188. MaksimsLahnoRīga81:47:26
189. NaurisBrākmanis81:47:34
190. KasparsRudzītisSiguldaSigulda81:47:38
191. JurģisUrtānsVANAGIJēkabpils novads81:47:48
192. AndrejsČipričsDzērbene81:47:53
193. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:47:58
194. GuntisRasimsRēzekne81:48:03
195. RaitisMaslovsRadisson BLU DaugavaRīga81:48:12
196. KristapsPugačsSportlandGulbene81:48:26
197. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga81:48:31
198. ReinisZauersRiga81:48:36
199. VadimsBeļunsUpeslejas81:48:47
200. UģisBentsRīga81:48:54
201. JānisSkrūzkalnsSportlandRīga81:49:09
202. EduardsBrokānsBinitexDaugavpils81:49:16
203. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepāja81:49:17
204. KrišjānisPormanisMenkyRīga81:49:22
205. RitvarsMūrnieksRīga81:49:22
206. KasparsKadiķis81:49:26
207. DāvisPoliņšVSK NoskrienRīga, Gulbene81:49:31
208. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga81:49:36
209. MihailsKisļakovsMindpvRiga81:49:45
210. AleksejsBogdanecsMaritime Sport CommunityRiga81:49:57
211. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK Noskrien81:49:59
212. ĒriksDovnarovičsRiga81:50:00
213. DzintarsRērihsMARATONA KLUBSRīga81:50:01
214. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:50:13
215. JānisStraukmanisBigbankRīga81:50:25
216. AndrisRobertsVSK NOSKRIENJelgava81:50:39
217. TomsZalviņšSportlandTalsi81:50:50
218. DāvisOdziņšOgu KaralisTartu81:51:07
219. JānisOzolsRīga81:51:11
220. AlexanderPrudnikovI LOVE RUNNINGRiga81:51:29
221. IngusKrotsBauska81:51:31
222. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja81:51:33
223. ĢirtsGoškoSwedbankRīga81:51:35
224. MārisZundānsPANATTABaloži81:51:54
225. SvensNaumočkinsVentspils81:54:36
226. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga81:54:42
227. ĒriksAjausksCēsis81:54:54
228. AleksandrsSokolovsPatria TeamRīga81:55:00
229. DmitrijsIvanovsRiga81:55:57
230. RaimondsRogaReReRiRaJelgava81:56:02
231. AlvisTribockisOgre81:56:08
232. MairisBormanisSmiltene81:56:16
233. KārlisProboksRīga81:56:22
234. AigarsPleika-IžiksRīga81:56:32
235. DidzisŠapkus81:56:54
236. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE-3Jelgava81:57:01
237. KonstantīnsBurcevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga81:57:05
238. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīga81:57:11
239. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine81:57:12
240. EdgarsRipaSportlandJelgava81:57:19
241. AntonsKrangaĀdaži81:57:49
242. KasparsUpansCēsis81:57:50
243. VladislavsKarpinskisRīga81:57:53
244. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupe81:58:05
245. HarijsPugačsVēl pa aliņam?Gulbene81:58:16
246. DannyDoucette81:58:34
247. ValdisVikmanisPANATTARīga81:59:00
248. KrišjānisBerķisVSK Noskrien81:59:43
249. SignisVāvereVSK Noskrien81:59:43
250. NormundsKronbergsTukums82:00:31
251. KonstantinsKvasovs82:00:36
252. IvoGaišaisRīga82:01:09
253. IntarsJurkānsLattelecomRīga82:01:14
254. AigarsRūtenbergsAizpute82:01:27
255. TomsVāvereRīga82:01:30
256. KonstantinsKitovsRiga82:01:36
257. EdgarsKapustinsRīga82:02:03
258. EgilsPīlēģisStora EnsoRīga82:02:11
259. OlegMihalkovRiga82:02:40
260. EdgarsGetmančuksVecumnieku SKVecumnieku novads82:03:49
261. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustas82:05:19
262. PēterisBandurinsRīga82:05:30
263. ErvīnsIvanovskisRīga82:06:04
264. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils82:06:08
265. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpils82:06:14
266. UldisMenģelisRīga82:06:53
267. MatīssJansonsPriekuļiPriekuļi82:07:29
268. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis82:07:52
269. AinārsAizpurietisABLV Bank, ASRīga82:08:41
270. RobertsJakubāns82:09:28
271. SandisKrutovscedric.lvDreiliņi82:09:40
272. ArtūrsSņegovičsRīga82:11:22
273. TomassFedotovsRīga82:13:55
274. DavidsLipkinsRiga82:14:12
275. JanisBerķis-BergsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:14:13
276. KasparsOzersRīga82:14:38
277. ArtursBabašinsRīga82:15:54
278. DinarsČepurisSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga82:16:30
279. JevgenijsPrudinsItalcafRiga82:17:53
280. MārtiņšPuriņšRīga82:19:23
281. JurģisJurkānsBrīvdienu ģimeneRīga82:21:26
282. OļegsŽakovsVentspils82:23:45
- KonstantīnsOzerovsesteria.lvRīga2DNF

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/VendenAizpute81:29:45
2. VivianaKirilovaMedrull runnersRīga81:35:54
3. GintaRassaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute81:39:32
4. KristīneJansoneSwedbankRīga81:43:29
5. LitaDzelmeRīga81:44:34
6. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizputes novads81:45:19
7. IvetaNiedreVSK Noskrien LSCRīga81:47:04
8. DzintraPenceTalsi81:47:10
9. AijaRogāleJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils81:48:37
10. SantaZemiteRiga81:48:57
11. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsKuldīga81:49:15
12. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava81:50:18
13. ZandaTaupmanaLSC, VSK NoskrienRīga81:50:55
14. MarutaGuitāneLudzaLudza81:50:57
15. KristīneRūjaSK Sigulda81:53:59
16. MaijaSulojevaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga81:55:43
17. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute81:57:40
18. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga81:58:11
19. KristīneZvingēvica-KalniņaDarba RūķiRīga82:00:43
20. SarmīteMauriņaSiguldaSigulda82:02:15
21. IngrīdaGreivuleMARATONA KLUBSCēsis82:02:46
22. JanaPlūmeSK AliseRīga82:03:17
23. DaigaGreiškāneVSK NoskrienJelgava82:04:12
24. ZaneVisendorfaSportlandRīga82:05:58
25. InetaSaulīteBigbankSigulda82:06:59
26. IlgaŽeibeLMT/ VSK NoskrienRīga82:08:07
27. ŽannaVanagaVSK NoskrienCēsis82:08:35
28. AgraIelejaRīga82:09:59
29. ZaneGruberteRīga82:10:58
30. EritaKalniņaJelgava82:11:15
31. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga82:11:23
32. InitaNeretaJēkabpils82:12:28
33. VijaUtāneSK MagnenRēzekne82:12:59
34. AigaVīdmaneJelgava82:14:37
- IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga4DNF

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons-asicsOgre81:14:43
2. AigarsMatisonsMARATONA KLUBSPiltene81:17:44
3. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:17:56
4. KasparsTūbelisVSK Noskrien, Liepājas vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja81:20:23
5. AigarsSalenieksPreiļi81:20:48
6. SalvisBrasavsSPORTLATJelgava81:21:27
7. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgre81:22:01
8. NormundsBremzeRīgaRīga81:22:52
9. EinārsŠillersMARATONA KLUBSIkšķile81:23:18
10. ĀrisKundziņšEsiAktivs.lv / KundziņiRīga81:23:42
11. RaimondsBulsJūrmala81:25:01
12. AndrisLubejsMARATONA KLUBSBaldone81:25:02
13. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:25:33
14. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži81:25:56
15. AndrisLudriksVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga81:26:48
16. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīga81:27:11
17. RobertsIvzānsOgre81:27:20
18. ElmarsMaskalansSigulda81:27:46
19. JurisJansonsSwedbankRīga81:28:17
20. DeimantasMitkaNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:28:52
21. AigarsRublisAizkraukleAizkraukle81:29:22
22. JēkabsKrastiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:29:59
23. MārcisLočmelisVecpiebalga81:31:18
24. RitvarsKalniņšKRONUSValmiera81:32:32
25. ValdisKulpeIzturibaIkšķile81:32:34
26. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals81:33:32
27. DainisŽubursMARATONA KLUBSDunalka81:33:53
28. SandrisLizbovskisLNTRīga81:34:35
29. AinārsBrahmanisSK Katrīna81:34:35
30. GundarsPētersonsJūrmala81:34:39
31. DzintarsPetrovsRīga81:34:40
32. NormundsDūdaMaratona klubsRoja81:35:07
33. GintsVītiņšRīga81:35:07
34. AndrisKozačkovsLudzaLudza81:36:06
35. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga81:36:07
36. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:36:11
37. AndrisJonelisMARATONAKLUBSVentspils81:36:45
38. RolandasKazlasNa, pagauk!Vilnius81:37:25
39. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepāja81:37:26
40. MārisHeinolsKocēnu MTB81:37:34
41. DainisBriedisTukums81:38:07
42. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīga81:38:50
43. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpilsJēkabpils81:39:24
44. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga81:39:39
45. AndisMiķelsons81:39:46
46. JānisŠnepsteSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:39:47
47. AleksandrsDupatsMaratona klubsPiltene81:40:05
48. GuntisErbsdobele81:40:14
49. AivisCepurītisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:40:38
50. HaraldsKrievs:)Allaži81:40:50
51. EdmundsDomkinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:40:57
52. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:41:28
53. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:41:53
54. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge81:42:35
55. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils81:43:03
56. OļegsPoperečņuksSK Metroons/ NikeRīga81:43:15
57. GintsOšiņšSKBaldone81:43:18
58. ValdisĶerubiņšSK OzolniekiJelgava81:43:59
59. KārlisIelejsRīga81:44:07
60. RinaldsZeltiņšIkšķile81:44:59
61. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile81:46:01
62. NerijusNekrašasVilnius81:46:52
63. ĢirtsPriedolsSelonijaRīga81:47:10
64. IngussVircavsSalaspils81:47:29
65. JānisAvensMaratona klubs RembranteOgres novads81:47:34
66. JurisKeišsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:47:54
67. ValdisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera81:47:55
68. AlvisLepiksonsAuseklisValmiera81:47:55
69. RimvydasButkusJONIŠKIO RISTŪNAIJoniškis81:48:22
70. HelmutsZībartsINTERGAZBebrene81:48:22
71. ArtursKāpiņšVSK NoskrienRīga81:48:34
72. ErlensGrunckisValmieraValmiera81:49:12
73. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils81:49:13
74. RobertsRozisRīga81:49:35
75. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti81:49:51
76. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga81:49:54
77. ArūnasDubinskasVilnius81:50:32
78. DaniilsBlatsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga81:51:27
79. JānisPlūmeSK AliseRīga81:51:30
80. EdijsAkolovsSigulda81:51:32
81. JurisPorietispats par seviRīga81:52:01
82. ArtisŠmitsRīga81:52:33
83. IvarsNoviksSK MAGNENRēzekne81:53:08
84. JānisRancānsIkšķile81:53:22
85. EdvinsPētersonsDinamoRīga81:53:52
86. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga81:53:54
87. DmitrijsSemendjajevsRĪga81:54:08
88. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga81:55:42
89. IngarsTiltiņšEleja81:56:18
90. MikusLācisRīga81:56:31
91. AndulisŠmidlersVSK Noskrien / LSCSalaspils, Rīga81:57:31
92. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepāja81:57:38
93. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda81:57:47
94. MatīssPalsānsOgres MilžiOgre81:58:41
95. ElmārsMartinsonsRīga82:02:01
96. AleksandrsZajcevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga82:02:05
97. IvarsKoreTalsi82:02:40
98. NilsVanagsPANATTARīga82:02:49
99. RomānsPuškajovsI LOVE RUNNING82:03:29
100. IvoRohtlaSiguldietisSigulda82:05:01
101. OttoŠramsCF-JelgavaJelgavas novads82:07:26
102. MartsKalniņšVidzemes BūvservissValmiera82:09:49
103. JurisBērziņšVSK NoskrienOlaine82:11:07
104. JānisLeimanisRīga82:13:24
105. JānisBērziņšLattelecomRīga82:14:17
106. JurisUšackisVālodzes82:14:28
107. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava82:17:55
108. JānisNolleRīga82:22:06
109. UldisAlpeRīga82:22:22
- JurisBelevičsOgre4DNF
- GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera3DNF
- MārisMillersMM STUDIJARīga2DNF
- VadimsSovetovsI Love RunningRiga2DNF

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LudmilaJoceMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabTurlava81:39:29
2. InitaBistrovaogre LSCOgres novads81:46:36
3. MontaVasileLiepāja81:48:36
4. ValentinaZaderejaRiga81:49:56
5. IngridLindenbergTartu81:50:40
6. LailaCeikaValmiera81:51:14
7. JeļenaBescennajaRīga82:16:39

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene81:21:20
2. AivarsUzolsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils81:21:33
3. NormundsLaucisAizkraukleAizkraukle81:22:56
4. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži81:27:00
5. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads81:28:53
6. NikolajsPetrovsLudzaLudza81:29:06
7. ArnisGromovsRīga81:29:15
8. JānisAndersonsVSK NoskrienRīga81:30:35
9. JurisČerņadjevsRīga81:32:36
10. VitālijsMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava81:33:06
11. AndrisDudelsda-marathon/jaunsardzedaugavpils novads81:35:08
12. ValdisTiltsVaidava81:35:15
13. AigarsVītiņšRīga81:35:59
14. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils81:38:25
15. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine81:39:00
16. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne81:39:03
17. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera81:39:12
18. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpilsJēkabpils81:39:15
19. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils81:39:15
20. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGA81:40:04
21. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga81:40:51
22. ValtsKlucisRīga81:43:10
23. ElmarEkholm81:43:24
24. GvidoLapsa81:45:08
25. JānisOnzulsAndreja audzēkņi81:45:37
26. GuntarsZariņšindividuāliPriekuļu novads81:46:18
27. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja81:46:32
28. AgrisSpalviņšRauna81:46:35
29. VladimirsŽerebcovsJūrmala81:46:36
30. VladimirsJanovskisDTC JaunībaDaugavpils81:47:01
31. GuntarsStraumeMaratona kubs, Jūrmala, LSCJūrmala81:47:11
32. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne81:48:03
33. DzintarsLūsisDinamoRīga81:48:44
34. DainisDriņķisRīga81:48:44
35. DainisSūnaMezglsRīga81:48:54
36. EinārsMednisMarupes nov.81:50:56
37. HarijsVagarsRīga81:52:25
38. IlmārsRomančuksRīga81:54:30
39. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda81:55:59
40. JānisOzersJelgava81:56:16
41. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga81:59:16
42. AigarsŽodziņšEzere82:01:02
43. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga82:05:37
44. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi82:06:12
45. AivarsMirkšsRīga82:11:10
- EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga2DNF
- AinārsJansonsCēsis1DNF

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. NikolajsSmalovijsRīga81:31:51
2. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBSRūjiena81:34:11
3. JānisSupeTirza81:35:40
4. JānisKaimiņšSPORTLATOgres novads81:37:01
5. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga81:38:29
6. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava81:44:40
7. ViktorsSuborinsCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:45:31
8. RaimondsGarenčiksCarnikavas sporta centrsCarnikava81:45:34
9. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava81:48:37
10. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils81:53:45
11. DainisKauliņšLSCRīga81:54:55
12. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera81:54:59
13. AivarsCepītisValmiera81:57:08
14. JurisGaidelisMARATONA KLUBSCēsis81:57:11
15. IndulisJansonsJūrmala81:59:33
16. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga82:01:12
17. PēterisLejaRīga82:10:06
18. ViktorsSafutinsLSC / MARATONA KLUBSRiga82:23:58
19. JurisBērziņšSkr./kl. "Ozolnieki"82:39:10
20. ErvīnsKaļassOzolniekiJelgava82:53:42