Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSiguldas pusmaratons / 08.10.2016

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaFolkmaņiJelgava40:44:30
2. KristīneGailumaRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads40:49:07
3. IevaPūceSPORTLATMadona40:50:07
4. KristaĶelpaSmiltenes BJSSSmiltene40:53:19
5. ViktorijaAdijāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads40:53:26
6. ElvitaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads40:57:03
7. LīgaBogdaneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads41:02:30
8. KristiānaKoricaSalaspils41:03:04
9. AndželikaGladkovaSiguldaSigulda41:04:17
10. ElizabeteReinholdeSiguldaSigulda41:06:42
11. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga41:09:49
12. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava41:11:00

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. PaulsDaugulisSSS40:40:05
2. JānisGailītisSmiltene40:40:06
3. DanielsBukoLīvanu VkLīvāni40:42:18
4. Jēkabs-NiklāvsJanovsSSSSigulda40:42:27
5. MārtiņšPetrovsCēsis40:42:27
6. JēkabsBelevičsOgre40:43:16
7. ReinisBurtnieksSSSSigulda40:45:02
8. OtoLaivaSSSSigulda40:45:37
9. ArvilsMelngailisRiga40:47:37
10. MārtiņšBukšsCido40:48:18
11. GabrielsPauliņšCēsis40:48:59
12. AndrisDalbiņšLABADABAīvande40:49:35
13. RostislavsBelovsLATC DaugavpilsDaugavpils40:50:20
14. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava40:50:28
15. JevgenijsIvanovsLATCDaugavpils40:50:31
16. ElvisJanelsītisSiguldaSigulda40:50:35
17. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīga40:50:51
18. LinardsKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda40:50:51
19. RaivisElksnisRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads40:51:24
20. ValtersMejersLimbaži40:51:44
21. TristansPriedols3tanRīga40:51:50
22. RaivisVisendorfsSportlandRīga40:52:12
23. RūdolfsKindzulisJaunpils40:52:14
24. Andris-EdgarsFecersSportlandRīga40:53:13
25. DanielsStrodsSpanielsSigulda40:53:29
26. Mārtiņš-FrīdisLūksJēkabpils40:55:37
27. RinaldsCelmsMārupe40:56:07
28. MārtiņšBergmanisSkaistkalneSkaistkalne40:56:07
29. ĢirtsNolleSaulkrasti40:56:18
30. DmitrijsKarpušenkovsPlatoneJelgava40:56:21
31. RenārsSusejsRēzekne40:56:27
32. KrišsTindendovskisRīga40:56:27
33. MārtiņšSemēvicsRīga40:56:58
34. NiklāvsMarauskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:57:15
35. RinaldsBoltānsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads40:57:18
36. DāvidsGūtmanisLimbaži40:58:51
37. KrišsLiepiņšEngures sportamEngure40:58:52
38. PaulisJanovsSiguldas takasSigulda40:59:41
39. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobele40:59:42
40. KristapsAksenoksRīgas Hanzas vsk.Riga41:02:20
41. JānisSaukitensJelgava41:02:37
42. MaksimsKurmeļovsRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads41:08:48
43. RihardsČopsRīga41:10:50
44. KristapsStinkaJelgava41:24:48

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GintaValtereLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:43:19
2. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile40:44:00
3. DaceAlmaneTukums40:44:15
4. MaritaKiļupaMadona40:44:22
5. MartaMeiereVentspils40:44:55
6. LindaLīceSk SiguldaSigulda40:46:08
7. IvitaŠaleSkrīveri40:47:44
8. BaibaVekšaSK TēraudsSaldus40:48:26
9. EkaterinaBotanogovaRunningdojoRiga40:48:29
10. IlzeMiklaševicaJELGAVA40:49:02
11. EvitaGrencbergaRiga40:49:49
12. SindijaSkangaleSwedbankRīga40:50:12
13. AnnijaGobiņaRīga40:50:15
14. LāsmaPometkoCēsis40:50:32
15. DainaVēzīteSportlandRēzekne40:51:10
16. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLAND/NIKE-8Rīga40:51:50
17. LindaOzoliņaSiguldaSigulda40:52:19
18. BaibaBrakovskaMālpils40:52:29
19. AivaLiepiņaSlampe/ Rīga40:52:34
20. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīga40:52:56
21. DanaGabruševaBarbadosRīga40:53:11
22. AnastasijaGromovaRīga40:55:09
23. MārīteTurkaTaka TOKKuldīga40:55:42
24. SintijaLaugaleValmiera40:55:53
25. LīgaVēja-ĀboltiņaSportlandGulbene40:55:54
26. LilitaKārkliņaRīga40:56:07
27. ZaneTimmaSK KatrīnaRīga40:56:25
28. IlzeSamohinaMazie svētkiRīga40:56:37
29. SantaGaileJelgava40:57:25
30. JekaterinaMelihovaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekne40:57:54
31. IritaAkmentiņaOlaine40:58:15
32. KristiānaPoleCēsis40:58:17
33. DagnijaKotāneRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads40:58:27
34. LīgaKalniņaRīga40:58:35
35. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde40:58:58
36. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde40:59:47
37. AgneseZīmeleSK TēraudsRēzekne41:00:01
38. ZaneDāvidsoneVOCValmiera41:00:02
39. IngaPutraimaLimbaži ActivePārgaujas novads41:00:24
40. JanaPuzeRīga41:00:27
41. ViktorijaŠtogrinaOgre41:00:46
42. MarutaEriņa-Madona41:00:53
43. VinetaLorencaTukums41:00:57
44. IlzeNarvaišaRīga41:01:01
45. HelēnaGabrāne41:01:17
46. IrinaTatarinovaRīga41:01:25
47. AinaTomsoneLLU ITFJelgava41:01:46
48. SanitaBrokāneJelgava41:01:51
49. InaAvdejevaRīga41:02:14
50. AdelīnaDarviņaRīga41:02:52
51. ElīnaBalodeRīga41:02:58
52. BaibaDruseikaRīga41:02:58
53. UndīneBerševicaRīga41:03:03
54. MadaraLindeTalsi41:03:23
55. KarīnaIvanovaĶekava41:03:34
56. AnnaNimaevaSpirosSaint Petersburg41:03:44
57. LīgaRutkovskaRīga41:03:51
58. ElīnaJubeleMežmalasMadona41:03:57
59. KristīneBiļevičaOlaine41:04:22
60. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga41:05:15
61. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši41:05:41
62. IevaZariņaValmiera41:05:44
63. IevaRusiņa41:05:45
64. SandraJeršovaBarbadosRīga41:05:58
65. Ilze-IzabellaDinduneBMCRīga41:06:23
66. AijaVišņevska41:06:24
67. IevaGalenieceIevasRīga41:06:50
68. KristiānaKelase41:07:01
69. LindaJonīteRīga41:07:08
70. EkaterinaMerkulovaMoscow41:07:18
71. ZaneRiņķeRīga41:07:22
72. KristīneKaramiševaSigulda41:07:29
73. KristiānaEglīteSiguldaSigulda41:07:29
74. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga41:07:36
75. OlīvijaSpēlmaneRīga41:07:40
76. NeldaMikanovaSigulda41:07:41
77. SantaSoloveikoJelgava41:07:57
78. KristaSoloveikoJelgava41:07:57
79. MadaraGaidlazdaValka41:08:24
80. YuliyaZayatsNike running clubMoscow41:09:16
81. IevaTūtāneIf.apdrošināšanaRīga41:09:43
82. LiānaBoroduļinaAizkraukle41:09:45
83. IevaReinvaldeJelgava41:10:10
84. JūlijaJurtajevaRīga41:10:27
85. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:10:32
86. SindijaUšackaVālodzes41:12:07
87. LindaAkmentiņaValmiera41:13:05
88. MontaLoginaSigulda41:13:51
89. KristīnePēčaPalsmane41:25:49
- GunitaMiķelsoneAizkraukle/Skrīveri2DNF

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisSPORTLAND/NIKE40:34:10
2. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala40:36:57
3. RuslansSmolonskisSPORTLAT40:40:03
4. ArvisGrencbergsSK Tērauds -2Rīga40:40:06
5. KasparsVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis40:40:58
6. KārlisTreimanisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:41:59
7. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalka40:42:18
8. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga40:42:44
9. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRiga40:43:19
10. DāvisBalodisJelgava40:44:01
11. RomānsLoginsSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga40:44:17
12. KalvisKažoksLLU ITFJelgava40:45:23
13. AnrijsGārbensKuldīga40:45:26
14. AivisSilsVērgale40:45:46
15. VladimirsJekimovsRīga40:47:06
16. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja40:47:10
17. Roberts-AtisVīksnaĀtrumsJelgava40:47:30
18. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU ITFJelgava40:48:03
19. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga40:48:28
20. GintsDreijaValmiera40:48:34
21. ArnisJurgelsLMTRīga40:48:35
22. LaurisMadžulsSPORTLAND/NIKE-1Rēzekne40:48:35
23. AnrijsKirhnersTukums40:48:37
24. AndrejsSahniksItalcafRiga40:48:42
25. RaivisKirhnersTukums40:48:46
26. MārtiņšTarandoRīga40:48:50
27. ImantsBaumanisSportlandRīga40:48:54
28. JānisBogdansRēzeknes novadsRēzeknes novads40:48:58
29. JānisKauškalsSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Smiltene40:49:08
30. SimonsOsovijsJelgavaJelgava40:49:39
31. HelmūtsVucānsPreiļiPreiļi40:49:57
32. KristapsBelinskis40:50:10
33. LaurisPožarnovsRiga40:50:10
34. AndrejsMaksimovsDaugavpils40:50:29
35. DenisAļeksejevsVellapēdaJaunpagasts40:50:33
36. NiksPauliņšOlaine40:50:44
37. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLAND/NIKE-4Rīga40:50:46
38. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķile40:51:08
39. RaimondsUrtānsAccentureRīga40:51:09
40. EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekne40:51:12
41. JāzepsIvulisRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju augstskolaRēzekne40:51:13
42. ArnoldsZolotuhins40:51:15
43. AnvarsBetkersMazie svētkiRīga40:51:17
44. UģisZvagūzisSPORTLANDRīga40:51:34
45. ElvijsMežaleonsJaunkalsnava40:51:42
46. RihardsČaibaDCH komanda, VSK Noskrien, JūrmalaJūrmala40:52:08
47. VladislavsDmuhovskisLattelecomRīga40:52:12
48. JurisMaileBeverīnas novads40:53:08
49. ArtūrsDukaļskis40:53:35
50. TomsBondarsTavasRiepas.lvOzolnieki40:53:47
51. ValerijsBairaševskisRiga40:53:55
52. KristsZambergsPrometal GroupRīga40:54:18
53. KalvisKulbarsSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:54:23
54. ElmārsBlūmsPatria TeamRīga40:54:25
55. AndisMinkevičsRīga40:54:32
56. RaivisPušpursRīga40:54:48
57. NezinamKas40:54:56
58. KristapsŠņepstsValmiera40:55:00
59. JānisKronbergsJelgava40:55:45
60. JānisKaupersRīga40:55:55
61. JānisKrutovsValmiera40:56:01
62. MārisPuzāksITF SPJelgava40:56:05
63. Nauris-PēterisOzoliņšValmieraValmiera40:56:25
64. AndrisVasiļevskisVSK Noskrien Vālodzes!Vālodzes40:56:43
65. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava40:58:38
66. EdgarsKrastiņšRīga40:58:54
67. AndisRuskulisRīga40:59:07
68. OttoTabunsJelgava40:59:17
69. ArtisPauliņšvienotībaJelgava41:00:04
70. EdgarsVilčinskisCēsis41:00:20
71. ReinisKaupersOgre41:00:46
72. IntarsJansonsSportlandAnce41:02:46
73. ElvijsŠabaturaSportlandJelgava41:02:46
74. GuntisDombursRīga41:07:28
75. RomansŠromsVai Tu tiešām esi režisors?Rīga41:07:38
76. RaivisPaulsSiguldaSigulda41:09:09
77. EdgarsCirvelis41:09:31
78. AgrisSkulteRīga41:16:43
79. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpils41:17:27
- KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis2DNF
- KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE2DNF
- SandisĀboliņšVaidavaVaidava2DNF
- VadimsBelousovsVeikals 42km/Sancony1DNF

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneSPORTLAT / Stāmeriena40:40:14
2. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/VendenVentspils40:40:42
3. GundegaHeidingereVS JūdzeOgre40:42:20
4. JekaterinaSokunovaSalaspils40:44:50
5. AndaValtereDoctusCarnikava40:46:13
6. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala40:47:12
7. AļonaCiaguneSigulda40:47:43
8. SigitaSaulīteIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīga40:47:59
9. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava40:48:05
10. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpils40:48:27
11. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsRīga40:48:43
12. SandraGaileOgres novads40:48:47
13. ManuelaPihlapTeam ElvaElva40:49:04
14. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads40:49:36
15. BaibaOrgaRīga40:49:38
16. JekaterinaPrigarkinaCido40:50:01
17. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīga40:50:08
18. IngūnaGailīteAizkraukle40:50:13
19. LauraVeličkoLMTRīga40:50:22
20. LaumaČerņevskaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga40:51:31
21. DaceJukumaSiguldaSigulda40:51:38
22. AnitaFišereDobele40:52:14
23. ArinaDrozdovaCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/Carnikava40:52:22
24. OlgaRadžabovaindividuāliRīga40:52:23
25. DaceŠķirusJelgava40:52:27
26. ZaneBrokāneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:52:56
27. AgneseUlanovaPuratos LatviaTukums40:53:07
28. DiānaĶirsoneSportlandRēzekne40:53:11
29. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspils40:53:21
30. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbadosRīga40:53:37
31. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:53:38
32. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupRīga40:53:48
33. SantaKrūmiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga40:53:58
34. IneseMacukaJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils40:54:24
35. IlzeBočeĀdaži40:54:42
36. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgava40:54:49
37. LieneLabsvīraSiguldaSigulda40:54:54
38. SintijaLindeSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:55:04
39. IneseNudienaVentspils40:55:32
40. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRCVentspils40:55:40
41. AgneseBahmaneIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīga40:55:43
42. ElīnaKondrāteCido40:56:02
43. MontaLočmeleRīga40:56:06
44. MaijaBildereIkšķiles novads40:56:13
45. KsenijaBlankaSKRIEŠANAS KLUBS "SALASPILS"Salaspils40:56:15
46. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Outdoor Training ClubRīga40:56:28
47. ReginaMedeikienėBėgimo klubasŠiauliai40:56:38
48. MudīteTindendovskaRīga40:56:45
49. InetaJasmaneRīga40:57:31
50. RamonaLaivenieceJūrmala40:57:34
51. IvetaKukumaVSK NoskrienRīga40:57:49
52. TatjanaSadovņikova40:57:57
53. DianaStrautmaneMaritime Sport CommunityRiga40:58:47
54. ĒrikaUrtāneVANAGIJēkabpils novads40:59:01
55. BaibaSudraba40:59:01
56. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja40:59:03
57. RenataBunkaLiepāja40:59:13
58. IngaJansoneVSK NoskrienMadona40:59:24
59. LīgaAlksneSPORTLAND/NIKE-2Rīga40:59:36
60. ElīnaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:59:49
61. LīgaBērziņavalmiera kustasValmiera40:59:53
62. ElenaMikheevaadidas runners MoscowMoscow40:59:54
63. IngaBlūmiņaSiguldaSigulda41:00:21
64. AnitaMiksoneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce41:00:53
65. GunitaMiltiņaLiepāja41:01:03
66. ŽannaKuzmina41:01:20
67. GuntaČinguleRīga41:01:30
68. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava41:01:32
69. KristianaLepseSportlandBaldone41:01:46
70. SintijaSkalberga-JeskePiņķi41:02:06
71. LīgaPrancāneSK SIGULDASigulda41:02:34
72. IlonaŠķudīteRīga41:02:55
73. GintaIvanovskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:03:51
74. IlvaBanka-OkorieHairrigaRīga41:04:01
75. ZaneBormane41:04:11
76. AiraSemjonovaLimbaži41:04:29
77. ZaneBūrijaelementiRīga41:04:49
78. ElinaMurmane0Sigulda41:04:54
79. NoraDravanteSwedbankRiga41:05:01
80. InaEigenfeldeSigulda41:05:21
81. IevaErciņaMARATONA KLUBSRopaži41:05:28
82. LīgaPapardeRīga41:05:45
83. SimonaSkalbergaSportlandRīga41:05:45
84. RutaSusejaRēzekne41:06:07
85. LaimdotaŠenbergaRīga41:06:15
86. TatjanaBogdaņecaMaritime Sport CommunityRiga41:06:18
87. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums41:06:31
88. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga41:06:31
89. AndaGaidišķeJelgava41:07:12
90. VēsmaKaravaičukaMadona41:07:16
91. IneseKormakovaRiga41:07:32
92. OksanaSeleckaRīga41:07:36
93. DaigaIgaune41:07:43
94. ZlataKallaseSportlandGulbene41:08:00
95. GitaBiezumaRīga41:08:37
96. IlzeLīdumaJelgava41:09:06
97. OlgaBobilevaLATCDaugavpils41:10:21
98. LīgaNovikaSK MagnenRēzekne41:12:17
99. ElīnaOzola41:12:20
100. LīvaCimureSigulda41:13:48
101. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava41:16:06
102. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBinitexDaugavpils41:17:17
- MadaraPetrovskaRīga2DNF

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValērijsŽolnerovičsNike/Sportland- 2be1stRīga40:34:32
2. KristapsKaimiņšVSK NoskrienOgres novads40:34:45
3. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste40:34:55
4. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons-asicsRīga40:35:32
5. AndrisRonimoissGC / VSK Noskrien RiekstiCēsis40:36:16
6. EdgarsCaicsRīga40:36:37
7. MārtiņšAuziņšBrīvsolisRīga40:36:49
8. LaurisSavcuks40:37:29
9. DāvidsFrancsPatria TeamRīga40:37:42
10. MareksZālītisVSK NoskrienĶekava40:38:17
11. PriitSimsonTeam ElvaElva, Estonia40:38:19
12. OskarsStāmersSk TēraudsJelgava40:39:13
13. ReinisRozītis40:39:36
14. AndrisBergmanisPatriaSigulda40:39:46
15. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera40:39:50
16. VjacheslavsBambansLSCJurmala40:40:14
17. UģisKronbergsMARATONA KLUBSRude40:40:39
18. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabLiepāja40:41:35
19. EmīlsBroksSK TēraudsĀdaži40:43:19
20. KasparsRībenieksJūrmalas slimnīca40:43:54
21. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza40:44:02
22. DzintarsSemenkovsVērgale40:44:40
23. RuslansPojonisevsRiga40:44:47
24. SergejsBogdanovsSIS TRAINING ACADEMYRiga40:44:50
25. AlgirdasMedeikisBėgimo klubasŠiauliai40:45:53
26. ImantsKozačkovsLudzaLudza40:46:12
27. ĢirtsFišers40:46:31
28. AndisOzoliņšBN KURŠIIecava40:46:34
29. AleksandrsBlagonadeždinsKLINKMANNRīga40:46:35
30. JānisKrauzeSportlatRīga40:46:37
31. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga40:46:55
32. MārtiņšKānsLāsma ZTFRīga40:47:20
33. KristapsKaļinkaRīga40:47:25
34. ArnisRāts40:47:34
35. KasparsDzērveSK "Tērauds"Riga40:47:40
36. KristapsPilskalnsGCAlūksne40:48:13
37. ViestursGrīnebrgsRīga40:48:23
38. IvarsGarančsSportlandSkrīveri40:48:32
39. MārtiņšRopšsCēsis40:48:45
40. AndisRožkalnsRīga40:49:00
41. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga40:49:00
42. MairisApsītsSpēka PasauleValmiera40:49:11
43. ImantsFrīdmaniselementiRīga40:49:11
44. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord TeamRiga40:49:17
45. ZintisŠķiporsSiguldaSigulda40:49:18
46. GatisBērziņšStāmeriena40:49:21
47. SauļusTolvaišaCircle KRīga40:49:22
48. KasparsKursišsPodniekiSigulda40:49:33
49. EdgarsZagorskisSK Tērauds -2Upeslejas40:49:39
50. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienRīga40:49:55
51. PāvelsSilovsCido40:50:01
52. AndrisBušsRīga40:50:05
53. EdgarsGriboniksKarstās pēdasRīga40:50:19
54. GintsJakovelsLMTRīga40:50:30
55. JānisPārumsProjekts EtiopietisIecava40:50:31
56. ViktorsMalihinsIF ApdrošināšanaRēzekne40:50:38
57. OskarsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:51:01
58. NormundsGorņevsRīga40:51:02
59. ArtjomsSazanovičsRiga40:51:06
60. LaimnesisPauliņšCēsis40:51:24
61. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido40:51:48
62. IlvarsGulbis40:51:58
63. MārisOstrovskisPelēcisLiepāja40:52:02
64. AinārsUzulsSportlandSigulda40:52:27
65. JānisTūliksSwedbankLiepaja40:52:39
66. DmitrijsLubenskis40:53:01
67. ArtūrsBunkaLiepaja40:53:11
68. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:53:18
69. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpu JumtiJelgava40:53:19
70. MārtiņšLiekniņšIf.lv ApdrošināšanaRīga40:53:28
71. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga40:53:28
72. AndrejsMaisjuks40:53:32
73. GuntarsKaspersBauska40:53:44
74. MārtiņšBankovskis40:53:48
75. UldisŠalajevsNoskrienBrisele40:53:57
76. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads40:54:01
77. JurijsDzenisTele2 SSCRīga40:54:06
78. ZigmārsSpridzānsSportlandSigulda40:54:13
79. AigarsFridrihsonsSaulkrasti40:54:15
80. ArmandsBeitiksLīgatne40:54:26
81. KasparsRozentalsRiga40:54:32
82. KārlisBērenfeldselementiZilupe40:54:33
83. MārisLazdiņšIf ApdrošināšanaRīga40:54:33
84. SandisDorbeKODOJelgava40:54:49
85. MārisBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera40:54:54
86. ValdisPikšensLielvārde40:55:03
87. JurģisVidzisRubeneRīga40:55:17
88. ArvilsKalnbērzsJūrmala40:55:19
89. MihailsKijaškoRV teamRēzekne40:55:27
90. AndisKovaļevskisSwedbankRīga40:55:41
91. ViktorsKazaksRiga40:55:49
92. AleksandrsPapenkovsCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/Carnikava40:55:52
93. ĒriksSkābārdisLiepāja40:56:17
94. ArtūrsBrahmanisRīga40:56:52
95. MiķelisFolkmaniselementiRīga40:57:26
96. KirilsMakarevičsBINITEXDaugavpils nov. Medumu pag.40:57:33
97. ArmandsTomševicsTomiņšMārupe40:58:00
98. VladislavsŽuselisC.T.CoRīga40:58:03
99. AivarsBrokansJelgava40:58:16
100. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga40:59:05
101. ArvisBirkmanisDEACRīga40:59:08
102. OskarsCīrulispalīdzi.lv40:59:45
103. RaimondsPlavgoSellitJelgava40:59:51
104. GuntisVeitsRīga41:00:07
105. SergeiGalkinGAUMoscow41:00:40
106. AndrejsIvanovsSalaspils41:01:01
107. ĢirtsKalniņšDarba RūķiRīga41:01:16
108. KasparsStrazdsRīga41:01:57
109. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE41:03:19
110. ZigurdsErciņšMARATONA KLUBSRopaži41:05:28
111. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda41:05:46
112. VladimirsTiscenkoRīga41:06:22
113. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFIL41:06:36
114. MārcisPaulsVSK Noskrien / Fitnesa klubs F1Rīga41:06:38
115. DmitrijKormakovVisagines41:07:07
116. MārisMalnacisOgre41:09:35
117. SergejsRudānsCobaltRīga41:09:54
118. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava41:11:00
119. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis41:11:20

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienRīga40:43:00
2. GintaŠalmaRīga40:46:00
3. DaliaLukošieneBKŠiauliai40:47:23
4. IlzeValerteMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils40:48:21
5. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils Sporta centrsJēkabpils40:48:33
6. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne40:48:38
7. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:49:22
8. IlzeSermolīteJelgava40:49:37
9. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga40:49:51
10. VinetaRolmane40:51:18
11. DaceTolaRīga40:52:25
12. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:54:19
13. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle40:54:34
14. KarīnaPutniņaSSSSigulda40:55:29
15. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga40:57:11
16. InitaDrēziņaOreal BalticRīga40:57:34
17. MarinaBulkina-Stende40:57:36
18. IngaNovikaSIA "Aloja Starkelsen"Rīga40:57:39
19. TatjanaBurvanSigulda40:58:43
20. MargitaLagzdina-Riga40:58:51
21. JolantaBelevičaOgre41:00:11
22. GunitaButāneNRCJelgava41:00:39
23. VinetaSkrastiņaCesis41:00:49
24. DanaRoneRīga41:02:04
25. IneseČipāneRiga41:04:02
26. GintaEglīteRīgas raj.41:04:45
27. DaceLazdiņaRīga41:06:10
28. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenRēzekne41:07:05
29. KristīneMisaRīga41:07:44
30. AijaRancāneSK MagnenRĒZEKNE41:08:04
31. DaceŠmiteLielvārde41:08:07
32. DainaReveliņaBigbankSigulda41:09:41
33. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga41:11:23
34. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute41:12:49
35. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga41:22:16

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ImantsSuveizdada-marathonDaugavpils novads40:41:35
2. ValdisŅilovsSPORTLATOgre40:42:10
3. ValērijsBaranovskisDaugavpils40:42:13
4. AleksandrsTerlanovsSigulda40:42:17
5. JānisKapustānsSK Tērauds-1Rīga40:42:17
6. AivisReinholdsSiguldaSigulda40:42:25
7. MareksŠīrantsVSK NoskrienJelgava40:42:37
8. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils40:43:53
9. AntonijsSivkoVentspils40:44:56
10. KārlisSālījumsRIGA IRONMAN TEAMBergi40:45:01
11. IvarsVeirihsJēkabpils40:46:26
12. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsRīga40:46:33
13. IlmārsKrampeAlpi JumtiMadona40:46:43
14. DainisKreicbergsSēmeSēme40:46:59
15. EdgarsLešinskisSiguldas Maratona klubs40:47:00
16. HaraldsJansonsCarnikavas novads40:47:28
17. UģisReveliņšBigbankSigulda40:47:38
18. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava40:47:51
19. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga40:48:00
20. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:48:39
21. AleksandrsLimbergsMērsraga novads40:48:57
22. JānisOzoliņšRīga40:49:12
23. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspils40:49:16
24. ValērijsRibakovsRīga40:49:20
25. AldisCiukmacisRēzeknes novada BJSSRēzeknes novads40:49:27
26. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils40:49:44
27. ViestursBočeĀdaži40:49:46
28. DmitrijsZaharenkovsRiga40:50:48
29. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga40:50:56
30. LaurisPēkšēnsRagana40:51:37
31. AleksandrsBalodisMARATONA KLUBSKuldīga40:51:51
32. ElmārsPriednieksSiguldaSigulda40:51:58
33. AinārsMazurs40:52:20
34. JurisLīpacisSigulda40:52:26
35. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīga40:52:34
36. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga40:52:37
37. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne40:52:41
38. RobertsNeilandsBOLE mēbelesRīga40:53:15
39. AgrisPalmbahsLMTRīga40:54:24
40. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga40:54:28
41. DidzisGalauliņšEs un es patsValmiera40:55:13
42. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki-LSCJelgava40:55:23
43. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki IIJelgava40:55:52
44. JānisHorelikssvārki biksēsSigulda40:56:00
45. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBSOgresgals40:56:11
46. GatisKālisMIKOLiepāja40:56:42
47. ViktorsGriņevičsABC softwareRīga40:57:37
48. JānisPauliņšJelgava - VienotībaJelgava40:57:53
49. JaneksBriedisInčukalns40:58:08
50. PēterisUžulisKandavas novads40:59:11
51. JānisLabsvīrsSiguldaSigulda40:59:39
52. DāvisLācisLĪGATNES NAMISigulda41:00:32
53. KasparsKallassSportlandGulbene41:00:42
54. AnsisGornavsSK Sigulda41:01:10
55. EdgarsCelmsMārupe41:01:18
56. GuntisRancānsRēzeknes novads41:01:52
57. JānisBormanisnordic by nature41:01:57
58. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga41:03:04
59. KasparsBoktaIf ApdrošināšanaOgre41:04:03
60. ValērijsPavļukevičsSK MagnenRēzekne41:07:05
61. AleksandrsRuhovsKārsava41:07:35
- AleksandrsVoinoRīga1DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava40:44:18
2. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus40:55:56
3. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava40:56:03
4. GintaPūceDRAMINOS SIAValmiera41:01:07
5. RutaKozlovskaMadona41:02:22
6. ZinaidaGrīnbergaViegli nebūs!Rīga41:03:24
7. IlzePelēceVSK NoskrienOzolnieki41:05:51

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa40:40:29
2. RaimondsVasiļjevsIRONMAN.LVRīga40:41:01
3. RobertsMālnieksLīvānu novada vieglatlētikas klubsLīvāni40:43:40
4. AndrejsPriedītisVSK Noskrien.Jūrmala.Lsc.Rīga40:44:53
5. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga40:46:00
6. KimsSifers40:49:06
7. AivarsZaķisLSCRīga40:49:13
8. GintarasLiaudenskasStadijaŠiauliai40:49:59
9. NikolajsVasiļjevsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads40:50:55
10. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.40:52:14
11. IlgvarsBebrišsSK KatrīnaPelči, Kuldīga40:52:59
12. AivarsBlaumanisIecava40:53:43
13. VidasKriščiūnasStadijaŠiauliai40:55:20
14. MārisKļaviņšSIA "Aloja Starkelsen"Ropaži40:56:00
15. StanislavBiktimirovRīga40:56:40
16. UldisSiliņšSportlandRīga40:58:01
17. ArnisVērmelsJelgava41:00:28
18. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekne41:03:16
19. AivarKaljusaarViljandi41:06:00
20. JānisKravaļsnoskrienRēzekne41:07:05

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. AndrisDainisZIEMEĻLATVIJAValka40:47:56
2. JurijsStolarovsDaugavpils40:47:56
3. RomualdsMinickisJūrmalaJūrmala40:48:26
4. VladimirsJermaļjonoksda-marathonDaugavpils novads40:49:26
5. JurisKaņģizerisMālpils40:49:38
6. AgrisKnopeZiemeļlatvijaValka40:52:41
7. JānisMarčinkusOzolniekiJelgava40:56:10
8. UldisNeilandsOzolnieku Skr.Kl.Sigulda40:57:34
9. AivarsKrūzeVSK NoskrienJūrmala40:58:23
10. JānisCauneSK KatrīnaVietalva41:02:33
11. LeonīdsDedovsJūrmalaJūrmala41:16:09
- JānisCaics---Rīga1DNF