Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2016" / 01.10.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. DmitrijsSerjoginsSIS TRAINING ACADEMYM?RUPEVM41:11:15
2. ArmandsBušsOgres novadsOgres novadsVM3041:13:12
3. EdgarsCaicsesibrivs.lvRīgaVM3041:16:28
4. AinārsKvedaravičsAizkraukleVM3041:17:28
5. NaurisAukmanisPatria TeamOlaineVM41:22:38
6. SergejsBogdanovsSIS TRAINING ACADEMYRigaVM3041:23:15
7. NaurisBondarssalaspils skriešans klubsSalaspilsVM41:26:13
8. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM41:27:32
9. MārtiņšMiķelsonswww.lmp.lvRīgaVM3041:29:34
10. ValerijsVaseņinsGarkalnes nov.VM5041:30:02
12. IngaZālīteVeikals 42km/SauconyIkšķileSM3041:30:08
11. ZaneMucenieceIkšķileSM41:30:08
13. VitālijsMuzikaJumpravaVM5041:30:26
14. JekaterinaSokunovaSalaspilsSM3041:31:57
15. IvarsGurgānsindividuāliPreiļiVM3041:32:23
16. AleksandrsBuividsVSK NoskrienOlaineVM41:33:41
17. MareksJevtuhsRīgaVM41:34:06
18. RubenMartinezCABOTVangažiVM3041:35:01
19. RūdolfsKarssRīgaVM3041:35:12
20. AivarsŽugrisPreiļiPreiļiVM5041:35:24
21. VitaZeltzaķeVSK NoskrienVentspilsSM3041:37:09
22. EvitaRuskovaVSK NoskrienRīgaSM3041:37:32
23. DaceKovaļevskaSM41:37:58
24. KristīneGržibovskaVSK noskrien / SK DzērveneRīgaSM41:38:29
25. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraineVM3041:39:31
26. ArtūrsKetlersVSK noskrien / SK DzērveneOgreVM41:41:57
27. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspilsVM3041:42:47
28. SergejsPogorelovsLSCRigaVM3041:42:49
29. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, JaunjelgavaSM41:43:03
30. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīgaVM3041:43:06
31. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienGulbeneVM41:43:22
32. JānisPogaVM41:43:24
33. KasparsLivčānsIkšķileVM3041:43:54
34. OskarsZvaigzneZVAIGZNESJaunmārupeVM3041:44:25
35. MārisŠūpolsVSK Noskrien / Madonas VSKMadonaVM3041:45:07
36. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspilsVM3041:45:45
37. IvetaPriedīteOgres novadsSM3041:46:09
38. ArmandsMarčenkovsSalaspilsVM41:46:10
39. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmalaVM5041:46:21
40. KatarinaJevstefejevaRigaSM41:47:27
41. EriksKallissVSK NoskrienJūrmalaVM3041:47:28
42. IngussVircavsSalaspilsVM3041:47:37
43. GuntisBringulisRīgaVM3041:47:53
44. GintsEglītisind.SalaspilsVM3041:49:04
45. JānisButkēvičusVēsuma pavēlniekiSalacgrīvaVM3041:49:55
46. JānisKalniņšRīgaVM3041:50:43
47. NatālijaTreulandeVSK NoskrienJēkabpilsSM41:51:35
48. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspilsVM3041:51:51
49. AigarsVidiņšSALASPILSVM3041:53:33
50. EdgarsPilātsSalaspilsVM3041:55:22
51. JurisRocēnsVSK NoskrienIkšķileVM5041:55:28
52. KristīneSīleSM41:56:16
53. SandraRocēnaSkrienam priekam!IkšķileSM3041:56:58
54. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraineSM3041:57:06
55. LauraIgaviņaGulbeneSM41:57:47
56. DaigaVilkasteRīgaSM3041:58:27
57. ZaneVanagaVSK NoskrienIkšķileSM41:58:31
58. JānisBārdaIkšķileVM3041:59:15
59. SvetlanaPogorelovaSM3041:59:52
60. DidzisGasiņšSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsVM3042:00:12
61. RaisaMarčinkusS/K OzolniekiJelgavaSM5042:00:45
62. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LatvenergoLiepājaVM3042:02:38
63. ViktorsGasjulsSalaspilsVM3042:04:20
64. AigarsŠveicarsCitadele bankaStopiņu novadsVM3042:05:20
65. IvetaGasiņaSalaspils ZīriņiSalaspilsSM3042:06:14
66. GuntarsSvilpeVM3042:07:57
67. DanaBušmaneSM42:08:21
68. ImantsŠovkovsVM3042:09:38
69. HardijaOšaindividuāliRīgaSM5042:10:21
70. VitaSešķēnaSM3042:27:01
- MiķelisBogdanovsRīgaVM3DNF
- JānisZemturisRīgaVM503DNF
- GuntarsLoginsBalviVM1DNF