Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2016" / 01.10.2016

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. BaibaŠņoriņa20:43:33
2. DaceAlmaneTukuma vieglatlētikas klubsTukums20:43:47
3. SantaPastoreSK TēraudsRīga20:52:00
4. AgneseKalējaRīga20:53:01
5. IevaSpruženieceSalaspils20:53:31
6. LauraJaniseleKentaursJēkabpils20:53:51
7. LianaSledzevskaSalaspils20:54:36
8. KristiānaPoleCēsis20:55:00
9. KatrīnaZaķeSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:55:59
10. IevaOzoliņaJelgava20:59:46
11. EvitaRagovskaSalaspilsRīga21:00:05
12. MontaVītolaRīga21:00:47
13. ElīnaLavrinovičaRīga21:06:03
14. JolantaTomiņaRadziņiBarkava21:15:58

S30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. IlzeUrbāneVSK Noskrien20:43:26
2. GintaZēbergaSalaspils20:46:16
3. ArinaDrozdovaCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/Carnikava20:48:04
4. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīga20:50:28
5. LauraĀbeltiņaSalaspilsSalaspils20:51:13
6. OlgaRadžabovaPar sportisku sabiedrībuRīga20:52:04
7. ZandaTaupmanaLSC, VSK NoskrienRīga20:52:29
8. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Outdoor Training ClubRīga20:53:10
9. LieneRuttuleSalaspils20:54:30
10. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRCVentspils20:54:49
11. AleksandraPartoļinaAVE RIGASalaspils20:55:24
12. MargitaLagzdina-Riga20:56:23
13. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:57:18
14. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:57:19
15. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgre20:57:36
16. GuntaIndričeva20:59:53
17. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK NoskrienSalaspils21:00:29
18. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv - VSK NoskrienJūrmala21:00:51
19. NataljaGasjuleSalaspils21:01:41
20. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:01:43
21. SandraAbersoneKuldīga21:03:40
22. IlgaŽeibeVSK noskrienRīga21:03:47
23. EvijaPutne-PriževoitePutns un CoSalaspils21:04:48
24. OlgaRupeikaSalaspils21:11:01
25. IngaBūmanePrometal GroupOgre21:11:12
26. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgava21:15:33

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikava20:43:17
2. MaritaŽukovskaVSK NoskrienOgre20:50:18
3. MaldaCaune-Salaspils20:55:36
4. LaimdotaHeideneind.Ventspils21:00:29

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņas20:41:10
2. HerbertsBucenieksKentaursSalaspils20:41:26
3. AndrejsBānisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:42:34
4. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga20:43:11
5. AndrejsStupins-JēgersRīga20:45:23
6. MārtiņšRencisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:46:04
7. JānisRadzinšRadziņiRīga20:46:13
8. ĒriksSolovjovsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:46:56
9. JurisGailisSalaspils20:48:12
10. MiksBondarsKentaursJēkabpils20:50:01
11. MatīssČudarsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:51:23
12. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīga20:52:00
13. AtisVītolsRīga20:54:37
14. ArmandsErts20:56:18
15. JānisBruševicsSalaspils21:02:13

V30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšOgres novads20:35:12
2. AndrejsKrasikovsOSIRiga20:38:15
3. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club MežaparksRiga20:41:47
4. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgava20:42:11
5. IlvarsBergmanisTukums20:42:42
6. DmitrijsRuskovsVSK NoskrienRīga20:43:01
7. EdgarsFreilibs20:43:38
8. KristapsVidzisSalaspils20:46:39
9. SandrisIvanovsapollo.lvTalsi, Salaspils20:46:51
10. JānisRunčsSalaspils skriešanas klubsSalaspils20:47:46
11. MatīssLakovicsCSDDRīga20:48:09
12. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-Piltene20:48:35
13. AdriansHeidens20:48:38
14. MārtiņšBeļinskisBaldone20:50:16
15. JānisPārumsProjekts EtiopietisIecava20:50:39
16. MārisKalveršsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspils20:51:38
17. TomsĶikustsSalaspils20:52:11
18. MareksPintaSalaspils20:54:00
19. ArtisŠmitsRīga20:54:29
20. ArmandsBeitiksLīgatne20:54:39
21. TomsĀbeltiņšSalaspils20:54:57
22. GunārsPeļņiksSalaspils20:55:31
23. AinarsŠablovskis20:55:52
24. MaksimsMaksimenko20:56:59
25. MārtiņšSalnājs20:58:53
26. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:00:38
27. DenissPopkoOgre21:06:47

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGA20:43:39
2. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīga20:45:02
3. DainisRagovskisLDzRīga20:48:42
4. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmiltene20:49:29
5. IgorsKozlovskis20:50:58

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikava20:50:42
2. JānisCaics---Rīga20:51:42
3. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspils21:01:29