Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāSalaspils pusmaratons "Noķer vēju 2016" / 01.10.2016

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsKaimiņšOgres novadsV3020:35:12
2. AndrejsKrasikovsOSIRigaV3020:38:15
3. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņasV20:41:10
4. HerbertsBucenieksKentaursSalaspilsV20:41:26
5. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club MežaparksRigaV3020:41:47
6. TomsKomassFreelanceriJelgavaV3020:42:11
7. AndrejsBānisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV20:42:34
8. IlvarsBergmanisTukumsV3020:42:42
9. DmitrijsRuskovsVSK NoskrienRīgaV3020:43:01
10. ArtūrsCaics---RīgaV20:43:11
11. InāraLūseCarnikavas Sporta centrsCarnikavaS5020:43:17
12. IlzeUrbāneVSK NoskrienS3020:43:26
13. BaibaŠņoriņaS20:43:33
14. EdgarsFreilibsV3020:43:38
15. ValerijsJegorovsLSCRIGAV5020:43:39
16. DaceAlmaneTukuma vieglatlētikas klubsTukumsS20:43:47
17. NormundsLanginsVSK NoskrienRīgaV5020:45:02
18. AndrejsStupins-JēgersRīgaV20:45:23
19. MārtiņšRencisSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV20:46:04
20. JānisRadzinšRadziņiRīgaV20:46:13
21. GintaZēbergaSalaspilsS3020:46:16
22. KristapsVidzisSalaspilsV3020:46:39
23. SandrisIvanovsapollo.lvTalsi, SalaspilsV3020:46:51
24. ĒriksSolovjovsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV20:46:56
25. JānisRunčsSalaspils skriešanas klubsSalaspilsV3020:47:46
26. ArinaDrozdovaCarnikavas Sporta centrsGauja/CarnikavaS3020:48:04
27. MatīssLakovicsCSDDRīgaV3020:48:09
28. JurisGailisSalaspilsV20:48:12
29. ĒvaldsBogustovsRīga-Ogre-PilteneV3020:48:35
30. AdriansHeidensV3020:48:38
31. DainisRagovskisLDzRīgaV5020:48:42
32. RaitisPuriņšVSK NoskrienSmilteneV5020:49:29
33. MiksBondarsKentaursJēkabpilsV20:50:01
34. MārtiņšBeļinskisBaldoneV3020:50:16
35. MaritaŽukovskaVSK NoskrienOgreS5020:50:18
36. DaceCelmaVSK NoskrienRīgaS3020:50:28
37. JānisPārumsProjekts EtiopietisIecavaV3020:50:39
38. VilnisLiepiņšindividuāliCarnikavaV6020:50:42
39. IgorsKozlovskisV5020:50:58
40. LauraĀbeltiņaSalaspilsSalaspilsS3020:51:13
41. MatīssČudarsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV20:51:23
42. MārisKalveršsSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsV3020:51:38
43. JānisCaics---RīgaV6020:51:42
45. JānisBrokānsSwedbankRīgaV20:52:00
44. SantaPastoreSK TēraudsRīgaS20:52:00
46. OlgaRadžabovaPar sportisku sabiedrībuRīgaS3020:52:04
47. TomsĶikustsSalaspilsV3020:52:11
48. ZandaTaupmanaLSC, VSK NoskrienRīgaS3020:52:29
49. AgneseKalējaRīgaS20:53:01
50. JanaBērziņaVSK Noskrien,Outdoor Training ClubRīgaS3020:53:10
51. IevaSpruženieceSalaspilsS20:53:31
52. LauraJaniseleKentaursJēkabpilsS20:53:51
53. MareksPintaSalaspilsV3020:54:00
54. ArtisŠmitsRīgaV3020:54:29
55. LieneRuttuleSalaspilsS3020:54:30
56. LianaSledzevskaSalaspilsS20:54:36
57. AtisVītolsRīgaV20:54:37
58. ArmandsBeitiksLīgatneV3020:54:39
59. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRCVentspilsS3020:54:49
60. TomsĀbeltiņšSalaspilsV3020:54:57
61. KristiānaPoleCēsisS20:55:00
62. AleksandraPartoļinaAVE RIGASalaspilsS3020:55:24
63. GunārsPeļņiksSalaspilsV3020:55:31
64. MaldaCaune-SalaspilsS5020:55:36
65. AinarsŠablovskisV3020:55:52
66. KatrīnaZaķeSalaspils Sporta skolaSalaspilsS20:55:59
67. ArmandsErtsV20:56:18
68. MargitaLagzdina-RigaS3020:56:23
69. MaksimsMaksimenkoV3020:56:59
70. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgavaS3020:57:18
71. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīgaS3020:57:19
72. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgreS3020:57:36
73. MārtiņšSalnājsV3020:58:53
74. IevaOzoliņaJelgavaS20:59:46
75. GuntaIndričevaS3020:59:53
76. EvitaRagovskaSalaspilsRīgaS21:00:05
78. LaimdotaHeideneind.VentspilsS5021:00:29
77. ElīnaTolokoncevaVSK NoskrienSalaspilsS3021:00:29
79. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgavaV3021:00:38
80. MontaVītolaRīgaS21:00:47
81. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv - VSK NoskrienJūrmalaS3021:00:51
82. JosifsKalveršsSalaspils zīriņiSalaspilsV6021:01:29
83. NataljaGasjuleSalaspilsS3021:01:41
84. MarutaKrūmiņaTukumsS3021:01:43
85. JānisBruševicsSalaspilsV21:02:13
86. SandraAbersoneKuldīgaS3021:03:40
87. IlgaŽeibeVSK noskrienRīgaS3021:03:47
88. EvijaPutne-PriževoitePutns un CoSalaspilsS3021:04:48
89. ElīnaLavrinovičaRīgaS21:06:03
90. DenissPopkoOgreV3021:06:47
91. OlgaRupeikaSalaspilsS3021:11:01
92. IngaBūmanePrometal GroupOgreS3021:11:12
93. IlzeKomasaFreelanceriJelgavaS3021:15:33
94. JolantaTomiņaRadziņiBarkavaS21:15:58