Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 26.03.2017

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:16:56Diploms
2. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizputeVTA10:17:50Diploms
3. ArtūrsPauliņšVeikals 42km/AdidasVT10:17:52Diploms
4. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:17:55Diploms
5. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK "METROONS"/ Nike-1TukumsVT10:18:02Diploms
6. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbažiVT10:18:04Diploms
7. RojsPuksLiepājaLiepājaVTA10:18:09Diploms
8. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKEVT10:18:14Diploms
9. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdažiVTA10:18:20Diploms
10. OskarsBlausJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVT10:18:44Diploms
11. UldisBriedisSK TēraudsRīgaVT10:18:50Diploms
12. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbeneVT10:18:55Diploms
13. JānisŠņoriņšSPORTLATTalsiVT10:19:00Diploms
14. OļegsGuluaLMD.LVRīgaVT10:19:01Diploms
15. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspilsVT10:19:26Diploms
16. MārisŠtālsLiepājaVT10:19:29Diploms
17. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāniVT10:19:34Diploms
18. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgreST10:19:38Diploms
19. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKEST10:19:43Diploms
20. DzintarsSkrundenieksGrobiņaVT10:19:57Diploms
21. MatīssBajārsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVT10:19:57Diploms
22. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērzeVTA10:20:01Diploms
23. AgnesePastareAdidasOgreST10:20:14Diploms
24. EdgarsMisiņšPATRIA-MmēbelesRīgaVT10:20:18Diploms
25. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīgaVT10:20:27Diploms
26. ĒriksBuividsMARATONA KLUBSOlaineVT10:20:30Diploms
27. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsVTA10:20:52Diploms
28. Artūrs-JānisKarssSS ArkādijaRīgaVTB10:21:02Diploms
29. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupeSTB10:21:07Diploms
30. MareksŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagastsVTA10:21:17Diploms
31. BaibaŠņoriņaSPORTLATRīgaST10:21:18Diploms
32. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVTA10:21:20Diploms
33. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspilsST10:21:22Diploms
34. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaSTA10:21:50Diploms
35. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike-2MārupeVT10:21:52Diploms
36. AlvisReinbergsSkumbrijaCarnikavaVT10:21:56Diploms
37. MārtiņšLibertsLī sporta klubsRāmavaVT10:21:58Diploms
38. AndrejsĀbeleLiepājaVTA10:22:01Diploms
39. AnnaTitovaJūrmala-LSCJūrmalaST10:22:03Diploms
40. AndrisSiliņšValmieraVT10:22:05Diploms
41. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandCēsisST10:22:07Diploms
42. DenijsBrūverisSportlandLiepājaVT10:22:11Diploms
43. IntarsKirilovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRudeVT10:22:16Diploms
44. RomsNovicksSK Ozolnieki AJelgavaVTA10:22:23Diploms
45. IvetaCauneOGREOgreST10:22:23Diploms
46. RičardsStrādnieksVārmeVTA10:22:24Diploms
47. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērzeVTB10:22:34Diploms
48. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA NUTRITIONMadonaST10:22:37Diploms
49. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:22:38Diploms
50. SigneBirkenbergaST10:22:42Diploms
51. DiānaVitkovskaS/KSkrundaST10:22:53Diploms
52. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldusVT10:22:57Diploms
53. ĒriksLiepaVentspilsVT10:23:00Diploms
54. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:23:02Diploms
55. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike-2MārupeSTA10:23:04Diploms
56. HermanisValtassSK "METROONS"/ Nike-2MārupeVTB10:23:04Diploms
57. KārlisĶuzisVT10:23:10Diploms
58. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldaVTB10:23:17Diploms
59. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICSSTB10:23:19Diploms
60. AndisSakneRīgaVT10:23:19Diploms
61. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrundaVT10:23:21Diploms
62. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)RīgaVT10:23:28Diploms
63. KristapsPugačsSportlandGulbeneVT10:23:29Diploms
64. RobertsBērziņšSportlandLimbažiVT10:23:29Diploms
65. SimonaBirkenbergaST10:23:32Diploms
66. EduardsLočsSSSSiguldaVTB10:23:39Diploms
67. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīgaSTA10:23:41Diploms
68. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizputeSTA10:23:43Diploms
69. JānisUpītisTalsiVT10:23:48Diploms
70. MārtiņšKnetsLiepājaVT10:23:51Diploms
71. KlāvsKļavaVTB10:23:53Diploms
72. KrišjānisZutisSK TēraudsCarnikavaVTB10:23:54Diploms
73. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB10:23:55Diploms
74. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspilsVT10:23:56Diploms
75. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizputeSTA10:24:02Diploms
76. Oskars-MartinsEglitisVTA10:24:05Diploms
77. ElvisStanevičsSportlandDobeleVT10:24:07Diploms
78. ViktorijaOsipenkoLiepājaSTA10:24:22Diploms
79. JānisGuļevskisVT10:24:24Diploms
80. AlvisSpangersSportlandVecumniekiVT10:24:27Diploms
81. AdriansKālisGrobiņaVTA10:24:28Diploms
82. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudzaVT10:24:28Diploms
83. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņaVTA10:24:29Diploms
84. EdgarsSprūdsLiepājaVT10:24:31Diploms
85. SandijsZiediņšVT10:24:32Diploms
86. SantaBaranauskaKekavas novadsST10:24:34Diploms
87. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīgaVTA10:24:36Diploms
88. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmieraVTB10:24:40Diploms
89. ImantsHolmsVTB10:24:52Diploms
90. JānisLaiviņš-JelgavaVT10:24:56Diploms
91. ĢirtsFromanisPriekuleVTB10:24:56Diploms
92. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVTB10:24:56Diploms
93. GintarsJunauskisliepajaVT10:24:58Diploms
94. KārlisDovgvilloLiepājaVT10:25:00Diploms
95. ArunasMikulenasVilniusVT10:25:03Diploms
96. IgorsMihalevsVT10:25:06Diploms
97. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpilsSTB10:25:06Diploms
98. RičardsČudnovsLiepājaVTB10:25:14Diploms
99. IevaPūpolaSTB10:25:17Diploms
100. LīnaGaileSiguldaSTB10:25:18Diploms
101. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīgaVTB10:25:21Diploms
102. JānisRitersSportlandRīgaVT10:25:27Diploms
103. KristofersPetkusVTB10:25:31Diploms
104. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīgaST10:25:32Diploms
105. AlbertsMihņenoksLiepājaVTA10:25:32Diploms
106. AleksisLapiņšLiepājaVTA10:25:47Diploms
107. IngrīdaVeisbukaKalvenes pamatskolaKalveneSTA10:25:49Diploms
108. UldisBētsSportlandOgreVT10:25:54Diploms
109. AigarsOļševskisSportlandLiepājaVT10:26:01Diploms
110. TomassNeuss-LucsVTA10:26:02Diploms
111. Rudolfs-KārlisKnautsLiepājaVTB10:26:05Diploms
112. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīgaVT10:26:07Diploms
113. ArtursKalinauskisLiepajaVT10:26:09Diploms
114. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudzaST10:26:09Diploms
115. RaivisRubīnsLiepājaVT10:26:10Diploms
116. KristersSlūkaLiepājaVTB10:26:15Diploms
117. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgreSTA10:26:15Diploms
118. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdažiSTB10:26:16Diploms
119. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērzeVTB10:26:20Diploms
120. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgavaVTA10:26:26Diploms
121. RihardsStrādnieksKuldīgaVTA10:26:28Diploms
122. RainersHermanisSaldusVTB10:26:31Diploms
123. Valters-JānisLaiviņš-JelgavaVTB10:26:34Diploms
124. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizputeSTA10:26:35Diploms
125. SanitaKazākaOgreOgreST10:26:36Diploms
126. ZigmārsKašsSportlandRīgaVT10:26:38Diploms
127. ArtūrsJurkevičsSportlandJelgavaVT10:26:39Diploms
128. ArtursPauzersLiepajaVT10:26:40Diploms
129. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVT10:26:40Diploms
130. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVTB10:26:42Diploms
131. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike-2MārupeST10:26:45Diploms
132. MārisPankoksLVKLiepājaVT10:26:50Diploms
133. KristaKuzeņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizputeST10:26:55Diploms
134. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgavaSTA10:26:56Diploms
135. AgrisJansonsTukumsVT10:26:56Diploms
136. DāvidsAukšmukstsSportlandRīgaVTB10:26:57Diploms
137. MarksGrantiņšLSSSLiepājaVTB10:26:59Diploms
138. JēkabsOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT10:26:59Diploms
139. EdvardsJansonsEnerģijaJaunmārupeVTB10:26:59Diploms
140. PēterisDzintarsLiepājaVT10:27:02Diploms
141. Emīls-RobertsLaivenikeksLiepājaVT10:27:11Diploms
142. KasparsIrbeVTB10:27:11Diploms
143. AlīnaDjačokaRīgaST10:27:25Diploms
144. ElīnaRuperteLiepājaSTA10:27:29Diploms
145. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaSTA10:27:29Diploms
146. ArtūrsBunkaLiepajaVT10:27:33Diploms
147. NiksPauliņšOlaineVT10:27:34Diploms
148. SandijaSorokinaDurbeSTA10:27:36Diploms
149. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrastiVTB10:27:37Diploms
150. UldisMatīssRīgaVT10:27:40Diploms
151. NaurisMetumsVTB10:27:46Diploms
152. AinārsMetumsVT10:27:46Diploms
153. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmalaST10:27:46Diploms
154. KristapsKļavaDurbeVTA10:27:50Diploms
155. AnnijaIvanovska-LiepājaSTA10:27:51Diploms
156. EdijsKauliņšSPORTLANDLielvārdeVT10:27:54Diploms
157. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgavaVTA10:27:56Diploms
158. AnnaDimanteLiepājaST10:27:56Diploms
159. ElansZīvertsLiepājaVT10:27:56Diploms
160. LīvaAšmaneJelgavaSTB10:27:56Diploms
161. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgavaVTA10:27:57Diploms
162. SandisKrūmiņšJelgavaVT10:27:57Diploms
163. MadaraPūpolaSTB10:28:00Diploms
164. ReinisSalenieksPreiļu 1.pamatskolaPreiliVTB10:28:03Diploms
165. Selīna-KristaDoneGrobiņaSTA10:28:06Diploms
166. SantaŠaripoJelgavaST10:28:08Diploms
167. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīgaST10:28:15Diploms
168. DainisBuhrotsjelgavaVT10:28:16Diploms
169. RaivoDundursPopeVT10:28:18Diploms
170. MārisKupšisLiepājaVT10:28:19Diploms
171. ReičelaRoneAizputeSTB10:28:28Diploms
172. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXVT10:28:28Diploms
173. KonstantinsTimofejevsTIMAKORigaVTA10:28:28Diploms
174. LaurisFrišfeldsLiepajaVT10:28:29Diploms
175. Lauma-AmandaVanagaJelgavas Bērnu un jaunatnes sporta skolaJelgavaSTB10:28:33Diploms
176. JānisPlatacisRēzekneVTB10:28:33Diploms
177. DainisKrivensJelgavaVT10:28:34Diploms
178. RobertaLočmeleLiepājas SSSLiepājaSTB10:28:38Diploms
179. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novadsSTB10:28:39Diploms
180. ViktorsFreimanisVentspilsVT10:28:39Diploms
181. KatrīnaĶikureSportlandRīgaST10:28:39Diploms
182. GirtsKirilovsRojaVTB10:28:40Diploms
183. GitaGausmane-VērgaleST10:28:43Diploms
184. MairaZērneST10:28:44Diploms
185. DansBuhrotsjelgavaVTA10:28:46Diploms
186. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpilsVTB10:28:47Diploms
187. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāniST10:28:47Diploms
188. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizputeSTB10:28:52Diploms
189. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīgaVT10:28:53Diploms
190. DāvisBautrisDB RunningRīgaVTB10:28:54Diploms
191. ĀrisOzoliņšVT10:28:56Diploms
192. RobertsMežalsLiepājaVTB10:28:57Diploms
193. RainersZiobrovskisKalveneVTB10:28:59Diploms
194. KasparsLiebusSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaVT10:29:01Diploms
195. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīgaST10:29:02Diploms
196. LīnaBaranovaBaloziST10:29:02Diploms
197. MārtiņšGarolisSportlandRīgaVT10:29:03Diploms
198. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1SaulkrastiVT10:29:05Diploms
199. EvitaFrančenkoNTC "nazīši"JurmalaST10:29:07Diploms
200. MareksBērziņšTukumsVT10:29:07Diploms
201. IngussRozītisKuldīgaVT10:29:12Diploms
202. FelicitaVeļikaSTB10:29:12Diploms
203. GirtsVeļiksMārupeVT10:29:12Diploms
204. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneVTB10:29:13Diploms
205. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPilteneSTB10:29:14Diploms
206. BaibaJuhnoLiepājaST10:29:15Diploms
207. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novadsST10:29:19Diploms
208. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspilsVT10:29:20Diploms
209. RendijaMisusSportlandRīgaST10:29:24Diploms
210. AndrejsCertogonovsLiepajaVTB10:29:25Diploms
211. RičardsHermanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB10:29:26Diploms
212. AivarsAnsulisVT10:29:28Diploms
213. GuntisGrantiņšLSSKLiepājaVT10:29:31Diploms
214. DainisBaumanisRīgaVT10:29:36Diploms
215. AmandaŠteinaTukumsST10:29:36Diploms
216. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīgaST10:29:39Diploms
217. VaidaMažeikaitėVilniusST10:29:40Diploms
218. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobeleVTB10:29:42Diploms
219. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupeSTA10:29:44Diploms
220. JurijusKropivjanskisSiauliaiVT10:29:45Diploms
221. LīgaRagaušaSportlandLiepājaST10:29:48Diploms
222. DinijaRamanauskaLiepājaSTA10:29:52Diploms
223. DiānaApsīteJēkabpilsSTB10:29:55Diploms
224. IneseRozentāleLiepājaST10:29:59Diploms
225. DaceGrundmaneST10:30:00Diploms
226. AnetePažusaRīgaST10:30:01Diploms
227. IngrīdaKlapareVSK NoskrienValmieraST10:30:05Diploms
228. EdgarsDejusRīgaVT10:30:06Diploms
229. EgilsTūbelisVT10:30:08Diploms
230. MarinaBolotovaSportlandRīgaST10:30:09Diploms
231. IgorsLedaunieksLNTVT10:30:09Diploms
232. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:30:10Diploms
233. ArtūrsKokorēvičsIndividuāliLiepāja & RīgaVT10:30:11Diploms
234. AlvinePastoreAkvaVitamīnsSTA10:30:12Diploms
235. UndīnePaipalaST10:30:14Diploms
236. SabīneZīvertePriekuleSTA10:30:15Diploms
237. JurisReinisSportlandSiguldaVT10:30:16Diploms
238. AnnaLudvikaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTA10:30:16Diploms
239. DanaKurpnieceST10:30:16Diploms
240. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērzeSTA10:30:16Diploms
241. GatisLūsisTukumsVT10:30:17Diploms
242. EgijaTamsoneKazdangaST10:30:17Diploms
243. KeinaKodolakuldīgaST10:30:20Diploms
244. NaurisVrubļevskisLiepājaVTA10:30:20Diploms
245. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 5.dValmieraVTB10:30:21Diploms
246. SigitaKalinauskaLiepajaVT10:30:23Diploms
247. EdvardsFinksLiepājaVTB10:30:24Diploms
248. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaVTA10:30:25Diploms
249. IvetaMickevičusLiepājaST10:30:25Diploms
250. MartaBādereLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizputeSTA10:30:27Diploms
251. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgaleSTB10:30:28Diploms
252. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgavaSTA10:30:31Diploms
253. MāraŠlikaitePopeST10:30:33Diploms
254. VinetaBrižakaliepajaST10:30:34Diploms
255. IevaRoneAizputeST10:30:35Diploms
256. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaST10:30:35Diploms
257. ZigmundsMednieksALOJA-STARKELSENAlojaVT10:30:36Diploms
258. MontaLībekaLiepājaST10:30:37Diploms
259. RalfsMežalsLiepājaVTB10:30:37Diploms
260. ArtisLagzdiņšLiepājaVT10:30:39Diploms
261. SandijsPinkulisSportlandRīgaVT10:30:39Diploms
262. RolandsMežalsLiepājaVTB10:30:41Diploms
263. MārtiņšMetumsVTA10:30:42Diploms
264. ZaneKurmeSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:30:43Diploms
265. ArtūrsŠneidersKuldīgaVT10:30:45Diploms
266. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BST10:30:47Diploms
267. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspilsVTB10:30:52Diploms
268. KārlisIvanovskisKuldīgaVTB10:30:54Diploms
269. IvoBuliņšZemgales ZiņasPikalneVT10:30:56Diploms
270. IevaMozgireNTC "nazīši"JūrmalaST10:30:56Diploms
271. ArletaApsīteSportlandJelgavaSTB10:31:04Diploms
272. ArtursIvanovsLiepājaVT10:31:08Diploms
273. ĪrisaBranaburgaLiepājaST10:31:08Diploms
274. RūtaVucānePreiļiST10:31:10Diploms
275. KristīneZiobrovskaKALVENEST10:31:10Diploms
276. KristīneFedorenkovaRēzeknes novadsVerēmiST10:31:12Diploms
277. SintijaLeiguteLiepājaST10:31:13Diploms
278. JānisZiobrovskisKalveneVTB10:31:18Diploms
279. JolantaKļaviņaSportlandRīgaST10:31:21Diploms
280. AgneRadzeviciuteKlaipedaST10:31:22Diploms
281. AisteŠnipaityteUkmergeST10:31:23Diploms
282. UvisDeķerisVTB10:31:23Diploms
283. TomassBerķisSiguldaVTB10:31:28Diploms
284. TomsStārostsAS Citadele bankaLiepājaVT10:31:32Diploms
285. LīvaLaiviņa-JelgavaSTB10:31:32Diploms
286. RaivisZorģisrigaVT10:31:33Diploms
287. IevaLankaSportlandLiepājaST10:31:35Diploms
288. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīgaST10:31:35Diploms
289. SanitaĶezēnaPriekuleSTA10:31:36Diploms
290. SintijaŠulmeSportlandLiepājaST10:31:36Diploms
291. IvoPūrisJūrmalaVT10:31:37Diploms
292. EvelīnaŽvaguleSTA10:31:39Diploms
293. KlāvsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmieraVTB10:31:49Diploms
294. AndrisJaunciems---LiepājaVT10:31:50Diploms
295. ZaneŠķilvalteLiepājaST10:31:50Diploms
296. NezinuKasVT10:31:50Diploms
297. KristīneKaramiševaSiguldaST10:31:51Diploms
298. AnnijaSiliņaBēneSTA10:31:51Diploms
299. VendijaVitkovskaLiepājaSTB10:31:52Diploms
300. JūlijaČerešņevaLiepājaST10:31:53Diploms
301. OļegsIvankinsRīgaVT10:31:54Diploms
302. RolandsSeifullajevsRīgaVT10:31:54Diploms
303. HelvijsKancersPatriaRīgaVTB10:31:58Diploms
304. KristiānaEglīteSiguldaST10:31:59Diploms
305. IneseKazarevskaLiepājaST10:32:01Diploms
306. IvetaIstjaginaRigaSTA10:32:02Diploms
307. MarikaBrūvereOrigo/ ģimeneLiepājaSTB10:32:04Diploms
308. KristiānaRubeneKuldīgaST10:32:05Diploms
309. AnitaReitereRīgaST10:32:05Diploms
310. IvetaBrezinskaRīgaST10:32:07Diploms
311. JekaterinaBelousovaST10:32:11Diploms
312. LauraJanševskaJaunbērzeST10:32:12Diploms
313. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaVT10:32:15Diploms
314. RenārsJanēvičsRigaVT10:32:16Diploms
315. RūdolfsMazursRīgaVT10:32:19Diploms
316. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizputeSTB10:32:22Diploms
317. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbeneST10:32:22Diploms
318. IngaRobežnieceST10:32:23Diploms
319. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpilsVT10:32:26Diploms
320. MadaraVanagaJelgavaST10:32:26Diploms
321. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:32:26Diploms
322. KarinaŠimkivaVentspilsST10:32:28Diploms
323. ZaneTurčinaSportlandRīgaST10:32:30Diploms
324. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekneVT10:32:32Diploms
325. SkaraVitmaneValmieraST10:32:37Diploms
326. ValtsKālisMikoGrobiņaVTB10:32:40Diploms
327. AivarsLinkevicsRīgaVT10:32:40Diploms
328. LigitaKarklinaNavRigaST10:32:41Diploms
329. AnnaLauskinieceSportlandRīgaST10:32:42Diploms
330. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīgaST10:32:42Diploms
331. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaVT10:32:42Diploms
332. EmīlijaZakovica5kmliepājaSTA10:32:43Diploms
333. AntraLoteSweet coconutsDobeleST10:32:47Diploms
334. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgavaST10:32:50Diploms
335. AneteZirneSportlandSalacgrīvaST10:32:52Diploms
336. IevaBruzguleRĪGASTB10:32:55Diploms
337. KristīneTramdakaLiepājaST10:32:56Diploms
338. ElīnaMorozovaSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:32:58Diploms
339. AndrisVitmanisValmieraVT10:32:58Diploms
340. LauraPlataceRēzekneST10:32:58Diploms
341. KatrīnaApeināneRēzekneST10:32:59Diploms
342. EvitaBirgereSportlandLiepājaST10:33:00Diploms
343. RenārsKancersPatriaRīgaVTB10:33:00Diploms
344. IngaKašaST10:33:02Diploms
345. IvansVarlamovsRēzekneVT10:33:02Diploms
346. KristīneNavenickaLiepājaSTA10:33:02Diploms
347. MadaraMagoSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:33:03Diploms
348. KristiānaGvozdaLiepājaSTA10:33:03Diploms
349. NaurisDambergsLiepājaVT10:33:07Diploms
350. AgneseCercinaST10:33:09Diploms
351. LauraMagonePriekuleSTA10:33:12Diploms
352. EmīlsDārziņšLiepājaVT10:33:12Diploms
353. SintijaRusinaAS Citadele bankaLiepājaST10:33:13Diploms
354. KristīnaTreimaneSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:33:13Diploms
355. Ieva-LizeteRožkalnaLEROKOKuldīgaSTA10:33:14Diploms
356. AmandaSupeKalētiST10:33:15Diploms
357. MārisRožkalnsLEROKOKuldīgaVT10:33:15Diploms
358. DenissJablonskisJelgavaVT10:33:16Diploms
359. KarinaJablonskaJelgavaST10:33:16Diploms
360. ElvinsSeņkoNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceVTB10:33:18Diploms
361. MadaraBērziņaJelgavaST10:33:19Diploms
362. KristiānaKalkaST10:33:19Diploms
363. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekavaST10:33:19Diploms
364. RaivisEkšteinsLiepājaVT10:33:19Diploms
365. IneseBiļevičaST10:33:21Diploms
366. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgavaSTB10:33:21Diploms
367. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīgaST10:33:21Diploms
368. GitaUngureSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:33:23Diploms
369. KitijaBaufaleOlaineST10:33:26Diploms
370. ElīnaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:33:26Diploms
371. AlinaLukjancevaST10:33:28Diploms
372. AntraDāldereVentspilsST10:33:29Diploms
373. AneteGalviņaLiepājaSTA10:33:29Diploms
374. AijaStengrevicaSK KatrīnaKuldīgaST10:33:30Diploms
375. IlzeOsīteJelgavaST10:33:31Diploms
376. DaceBirzmaleJelgavaST10:33:31Diploms
377. MargitaVēzeVentspilsST10:33:40Diploms
378. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportlandRīgaST10:33:42Diploms
379. AnnijaPūlmaneSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspilsSTA10:33:43Diploms
380. MarikaĀroneLiepājaST10:33:43Diploms
381. SanijaVītoliņaVentspilsSTA10:33:43Diploms
382. LindaNovickaLiepājaST10:33:44Diploms
383. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansPriekuleVTB10:33:46Diploms
384. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīgaSTB10:33:48Diploms
385. TomsCirulisLiepājaVT10:33:52Diploms
386. LīgaAndersoneLiepājaST10:33:52Diploms
387. IgorsParfjonovsLiepājaVT10:33:54Diploms
388. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepājaSTB10:33:57Diploms
389. LieneOšiņaSportlandOgreST10:33:59Diploms
390. JānisOšiņšSportlandOgreVT10:33:59Diploms
391. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTB10:34:02Diploms
392. RalfsTimbersSKKuldīgaVTB10:34:03Diploms
393. EvaKalnrozeSportlandRīgaST10:34:08Diploms
394. KristiānaBeržanskaST10:34:08Diploms
395. RičardsStrazdsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeVTB10:34:09Diploms
396. AleksandraTimbereS/KKuldīgaSTB10:34:09Diploms
397. AlensZvirbulisS/KKuldīgaVTB10:34:10Diploms
398. JānisAnčsSlokaJūrmalaVT10:34:10Diploms
399. LieneValtere-SliedeKuldīgaST10:34:11Diploms
400. LaineRozenšteinaLiepājaST10:34:11Diploms
401. ZitaZariņaSTRigaST10:34:14Diploms
402. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsSTB10:34:15Diploms
403. KristīnaNovikovaRun, Forest, RunST10:34:16Diploms
404. VolhaBialiayewaSmolevichiST10:34:16Diploms
405. IlzeBurcevaRīgaST10:34:17Diploms
406. IevaOzoliņaJelgavaST10:34:19Diploms
407. LīvaPuķīteRīgaSTB10:34:21Diploms
408. JānisRiņķisRiņķisunGulbeSaldusVT10:34:22Diploms
409. Anna-RēzijaĀboliņaSportlandRīgaSTB10:34:24Diploms
410. ErvinsLucsJelgavaVT10:34:24Diploms
411. IvitaVažaST10:34:25Diploms
412. SamantaSkrīvereSportlandLiepājaSTB10:34:25Diploms
413. LīgaTrukšeLiepājaST10:34:25Diploms
414. LindaZvirbuleSKKuldīgaST10:34:27Diploms
415. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīgaST10:34:28Diploms
416. EgonsSpalānsUzvarētājiRīgaVTB10:34:29Diploms
417. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneRīgaSTB10:34:30Diploms
418. ReinisGailisRĪGAVTB10:34:30Diploms
419. DenissIvanovsRigaVT10:34:32Diploms
420. DanielsRēķisRīgaVT10:34:32Diploms
421. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:34:34Diploms
422. JustīneNikolaisoneSportlandRīgaST10:34:38Diploms
423. ElīnaZālīteSportlandRīgaST10:34:38Diploms
424. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmieraST10:34:38Diploms
425. LindaLapoškaSportlandRīgaST10:34:39Diploms
426. NataļjaArmandaSkTerāudsRīgaSTB10:34:41Diploms
427. JēkabsIvanovskisKuldīgaVTB10:34:42Diploms
428. KristiānaBiezumaRīgaSTB10:34:43Diploms
429. BeāteLaizāneSportlandJēkabpilsST10:34:45Diploms
430. KristīneBiļevičaOlaineST10:34:45Diploms
431. KatrīnaKivkuleRīgaSTB10:34:50Diploms
432. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekavaST10:34:53Diploms
433. BaibaTimaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST10:34:54Diploms
434. SigitaAleksandrovaSALIŅAJelgavaST10:34:54Diploms
435. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgavaSTB10:34:59Diploms
436. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepājaSTA10:35:00Diploms
437. IntarsJansonsSportlandAnceVT10:35:05Diploms
438. SigneStepanovaSportlandSiguldaST10:35:06Diploms
439. VitaDuļbinskaSportlandGulbeneST10:35:07Diploms
440. SintijaUpmaleSportlandLiepājaST10:35:07Diploms
441. DaceKļavaSportlandAlūksneST10:35:10Diploms
442. AigaŠtrausaSportlandAlsungaST10:35:10Diploms
443. PaulsAlbužisSportlandRīgaVT10:35:11Diploms
444. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskSTB10:35:11Diploms
445. AliseIļjinaSwedbankRīgaST10:35:11Diploms
446. EvelīnaVītolaLiepājaSTB10:35:14Diploms
447. ElīnaLaseSportlandRīgaST10:35:16Diploms
448. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīgaST10:35:22Diploms
449. UnaBirznieceKuldīgaST10:35:23Diploms
450. SantaTimšāneRīgaST10:35:28Diploms
451. LilijaSapiroRīgaST10:35:28Diploms
452. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgavaSTA10:35:29Diploms
453. GunārsDejusLiepājaVTA10:35:32Diploms
454. KristapsŠtālmanisRundāles nov.VTB10:35:34Diploms
455. BaibaLūseRīgaST10:35:34Diploms
456. IvetaVirseRīgaST10:35:35Diploms
457. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīgaST10:35:43Diploms
458. AliseBērziņaRīgaSTB10:35:45Diploms
459. AivisRižanovsBalviVT10:35:46Diploms
460. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekneST10:35:46Diploms
461. IevaZakovica5kmLiepājaST10:35:46Diploms
462. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:35:47Diploms
463. SantaRimarenkoLiepājaSTB10:35:47Diploms
464. ElīnaGulbeRīgaST10:35:50Diploms
465. IlzeZāģereST10:35:50Diploms
466. Estere-KarolīnaŠmiteAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB10:35:51Diploms
467. IlonaTropaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldībaST10:35:53Diploms
468. MelānijaAlneValmieraSTB10:35:54Diploms
469. IlzeAlneValmieraST10:35:55Diploms
470. SindijaUšackaVālodzesST10:35:56Diploms
471. ElīnaZīverteMikoLiepājaST10:35:56Diploms
472. GitaPocjusSaldusST10:35:56Diploms
473. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmalaST10:35:57Diploms
474. GundegaPuķīteST10:35:57Diploms
475. IevaŠaumbergaLiepājaST10:35:58Diploms
476. LiānaČiževskaOrigoLielvārdeST10:35:58Diploms
477. RomansTimofejevsTIMAKORigaVT10:36:00Diploms
478. ItjiaSkunstiņaLiepājaST10:36:03Diploms
479. KirilsStaruhinsSwedbankVT10:36:07Diploms
480. MaritaDinsbergaAS Citadele bankaLiepājaST10:36:10Diploms
481. AgitaVucenaLiepājaST10:36:10Diploms
482. AivaDemitereTalsiST10:36:11Diploms
483. EdmundsDemitersTalsiVT10:36:11Diploms
484. EvitaBaukerteRīgaST10:36:11Diploms
485. IevaBētaSportlandOgreST10:36:13Diploms
486. AigaTūlikaLiepājaST10:36:17Diploms
487. GuntaKrastiņaliepajaST10:36:20Diploms
488. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgavaVTB10:36:21Diploms
489. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekneST10:36:24Diploms
490. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpilsDaugavpilsST10:36:25Diploms
491. MaijaSemjonovaSportlandJaunolaineST10:36:27Diploms
492. Lilija-NatālijaSauleKapsēdeSTB10:36:28Diploms
493. VinetaBergaSiguldaST10:36:31Diploms
494. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldusST10:36:32Diploms
495. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaST10:36:35Diploms
496. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbeneST10:36:35Diploms
497. EvijaVītolaSTA10:36:37Diploms
498. GunaLiepaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST10:36:38Diploms
499. JanaVasileAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB10:36:39Diploms
500. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalgaVT10:36:41Diploms
501. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalgaSTB10:36:41Diploms
502. AntraApsīteST10:36:43Diploms
503. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīgaVT10:36:43Diploms
504. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST10:36:45Diploms
505. LauraRafalovičaLiepājaSTA10:36:52Diploms
506. MadaraSkudrīteLiepājaST10:36:53Diploms
507. BaibaEgleVentspilsST10:36:54Diploms
508. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīgaVT10:36:54Diploms
509. EvitaPriedīteSPORTLATRīgaST10:36:54Diploms
510. MontaBoruseLiepājaST10:36:56Diploms
511. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novadsST10:37:05Diploms
512. IngaJēčeST10:37:06Diploms
513. AliseJēčeSTB10:37:06Diploms
514. DinaĶuzeRīgaST10:37:07Diploms
515. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgavaVT10:37:10Diploms
516. SantaŠakarneRun, Forest, RunrīgaST10:37:10Diploms
517. AneteKāleMikoLiepājaST10:37:13Diploms
518. LeldaZīverteMikoLiepājaST10:37:13Diploms
519. RingoldsŠpāksBaložiVT10:37:15Diploms
520. LāsmaMorozovaSportlandBaldoneST10:37:18Diploms
521. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgavaST10:37:22Diploms
522. InitaPriedeMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:37:23Diploms
523. JanaRutmaneJumpravaST10:37:23Diploms
524. KatrīnaBalčeLiepājaST10:37:30Diploms
525. IvetaKeistereKuldīgaVT10:37:31Diploms
526. AivisBrudersVT10:37:31Diploms
527. AnnaTaimiņaRīgaST10:37:32Diploms
528. Ilze-BaibaRadvilaLiepājaSTA10:37:32Diploms
529. MārtiņšRozentālsRīgaVT10:37:32Diploms
530. IngaKairoLIEPĀJAST10:37:33Diploms
531. AgneseKulinskaLiepājaST10:37:33Diploms
532. VaclavsDeikoVT10:37:34Diploms
533. ElīnaDeikoLiepājaST10:37:34Diploms
534. VitaIndriksoneGrobiņaST10:37:40Diploms
535. LieneVītolaKuldīgaST10:37:43Diploms
536. VijaMežaleLiepājaST10:37:44Diploms
537. IlzeZaicevaAizputeST10:37:46Diploms
538. DainaSpalāneRīgaST10:37:51Diploms
539. ElīnaDruvaskalneSaldusSTA10:37:52Diploms
540. LauraLimbēnaKKTSaldusSTA10:37:52Diploms
541. ArtursRubezisLiepājaVTB10:37:59Diploms
542. Katrīna-DārtaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENAlojaSTB10:38:00Diploms
543. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāceST10:38:04Diploms
544. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīgaVT10:38:07Diploms
545. BaibaRozentāleLiepājaST10:38:09Diploms
546. ElīnaRubezeLiepājaSTB10:38:10Diploms
547. MārtiņšRubezisLiepājaVT10:38:11Diploms
548. Augusts-KārlisKristlībsRīgaVTB10:38:14Diploms
549. KristīneAtamuradovaAS Citadele bankaLiepājaST10:38:16Diploms
550. ValtersSizovsLiepājaVTB10:38:20Diploms
551. AgnijaAžēnaKaijasLiepājaSTB10:38:21Diploms
552. IzabellaJākabsoneKaijasLiepājaSTB10:38:22Diploms
553. DainisŽubeckisLATTELECOMRīgaVT10:38:23Diploms
554. SantaReineSportlandSiguldaST10:38:32Diploms
555. IvetaČunčuleLiepājaST10:38:33Diploms
556. DaceRudzusiekaSportlandRīgaST10:38:33Diploms
557. BetijaBigačaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizputeSTB10:38:35Diploms
558. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST10:38:45Diploms
559. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgavaST10:38:45Diploms
560. OdetaSprogeLiepajaST10:38:49Diploms
561. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīgaST10:38:55Diploms
562. KarīnaMorozovaSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:38:57Diploms
563. Madara-JutaVeilandeAccenture Latvia 3RīgaST10:38:57Diploms
564. MarcisVijupsReaktīvie gliemežiCēsisVT10:38:57Diploms
565. ElizabeteBuhrotejelgavaSTB10:39:02Diploms
566. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīgaST10:39:07Diploms
567. RanaAljaibachiCSRwarriorsST10:39:14Diploms
568. KristaGoldmaneSportlandLiepājaSTB10:39:34Diploms
569. RēzijaLiepiņaGrobiņaSTB10:39:35Diploms
570. LaurisZālītisRīgaVT10:39:35Diploms
571. IlvaRadziņaTukumsST10:39:39Diploms
572. JurisGailisapm.29617317VT10:39:40Diploms
573. RitvarsGailisRĪGAVTB10:39:41Diploms
574. DagnijaSusejaRēzekneSTB10:39:44Diploms
575. DainisSusejsRēzekneVT10:39:44Diploms
576. ElīnaBulāneSportlandBaložiST10:39:45Diploms
577. NatālijaFučadžiAccenture Latvia 2RigaST10:39:47Diploms
578. AndželikaKāleGrobiņaST10:39:53Diploms
579. IevaDrišļukaAS Citadele bankaLiepājaST10:40:05Diploms
580. KristaSusekleST10:40:07Diploms
581. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmalaVT10:40:20Diploms
582. EllaBunkaLiepājaSTB10:40:27Diploms
583. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepājaVT10:40:27Diploms
584. KristīneDīkaAS Citadele bankaLiepājaST10:40:27Diploms
585. MarijaTauriņaLiepājaSTB10:40:27Diploms
586. LīgaBuhrotejelgavaST10:40:29Diploms
587. AmandaMiltineLiepajaST10:40:41Diploms
588. AgrisBildersIkšķiles novadsVT10:40:44Diploms
589. PēterisGabrānsVT10:40:46Diploms
590. KristsTeterovskisJelgavaVTB10:41:04Diploms
591. AnnaKatlapaJelgavaST10:41:05Diploms
592. UģisTeterovskisJelgavaVT10:41:08Diploms
593. DagnijaPriedeJelgavaST10:41:14Diploms
594. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrastiSTB10:41:15Diploms
595. LindaVišaValmieraST10:41:26Diploms
596. MārtiņšVeserisRīgaVT10:41:26Diploms
597. ĒriksPūleRīgaVT10:41:32Diploms
598. Elīza-RobertaPurgaileĀdažiSTB10:41:41Diploms
599. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk.JaunbērzeSTB10:41:59Diploms
600. AndraLabanovskaJelgavaST10:42:05Diploms
601. ElīnaButkusTukumsST10:42:05Diploms
602. EgitaTuzeAS Citadele bankaLiepājaST10:42:32Diploms
603. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīgaST10:42:34Diploms
604. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrastiSTB10:42:34Diploms
605. InāraOļševskaSportlandLiepājaST10:43:10Diploms
606. EnvijaMedneEngureST10:43:11Diploms
607. AliseŽodziņaLiepājsSTA10:43:11Diploms
608. JānisPinkulisBaltic EventsRīgaVT10:43:16Diploms
609. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsST10:44:43Diploms
610. DiānaEižvertiņaRīgaST10:44:50Diploms
611. IevaGarančaRīgaST10:45:33Diploms
612. AnnaKāpostaSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:46:17Diploms
613. MāraBučeSportlandLiepājaST10:46:56Diploms
614. LailaGlezereSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:46:58Diploms
615. SintijaFrišfeldeSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:46:58Diploms
616. MadaraSiliņaSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:47:12Diploms
617. SamantaVasaraSTB10:48:45Diploms
618. ArkādijsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepājaVT10:48:50Diploms
619. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaVT10:48:55Diploms
620. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien LiepājaSTB10:48:55Diploms
621. AndrisBlūmsSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaVT10:49:41Diploms
622. EvaKleinaSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:49:42Diploms
623. HelēnaGabrāneST10:49:56Diploms
624. SantaAndžāneST10:49:56Diploms
625. TerēzeLandereSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:50:25Diploms
626. IlonaAigareSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:50:44Diploms
627. JanaRasaSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:50:47Diploms
628. BaibaDreibergaSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:50:51Diploms
629. RitaHarčenkoSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST10:52:15Diploms
630. MargaritaJefremovaSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST11:03:07Diploms
631. IlzeBučmiteSuppermammas/tētiLiepājaST11:03:39Diploms