Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 26.03.2017

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:49:35Diploms
2. ElīzaMalkeviča20:59:17Diploms
3. LindaMešķeKalēti, Priekules novads21:01:32Diploms
4. LīnaOliņaSaldus21:02:59Diploms
5. RolandsSkudrītisGrobiņas novads21:04:28Diploms
6. MartaKivkuleLaTSRīga21:07:21Diploms
7. MontaLeščeSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja21:10:33Diploms

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:45:00Diploms
2. AgnetaBalodeLiepājaLiepāja20:45:17Diploms
3. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri20:45:46Diploms
4. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile20:48:10Diploms
5. RasmaČoiča20:48:29Diploms
6. AigaTaulīnaSaldus Boksa klubsBrocēni20:48:48Diploms
7. MadaraJakobsone20:49:20Diploms
8. EvitaGrencbergaRīga20:50:47Diploms
9. IrbeTeneSportlandRīga20:50:58Diploms
10. SandraVesereSkriešanas akadēmijaRīga20:51:10Diploms
11. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudza20:51:38Diploms
12. InaKalugina20:52:15Diploms
13. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēni20:52:53Diploms
14. IvetaEglijaMana labākā komandaDurbe20:53:28Diploms
15. MāraPucenaS/KKuldīga20:55:00Diploms
16. ElīnaGoldmaneSportlandRīga20:55:17Diploms
17. ViktorijaApseLiepāja20:56:04Diploms
18. LauraFreimaneLiepāja20:56:13Diploms
19. MartaHeringaSportlandLiepāja20:56:48Diploms
20. LīgaPapiņaJelgava20:59:05Diploms
21. SantaŽukovskaRēzekne20:59:05Diploms
22. MārīteTurkaKuldīga20:59:55Diploms
23. Ilze-IzabellaDinduneLady FitnessRīga20:59:55Diploms
24. JekaterinaMelihovaRTARēzekne21:00:36Diploms
25. ElīnaSiliņaTeteriUlbroka21:01:10Diploms
26. AigaTurčinaSportlandRīga21:01:17Diploms
27. SintijaGedoviusSportlandLiepāja21:01:27Diploms
28. MadaraMedneBigbankRīga21:01:42Diploms
29. LauraArāja21:01:43Diploms
30. SantaBirģeleRīga21:01:44Diploms
31. LaumaAndersoneRiga21:01:44Diploms
32. ViktorijaCapaSportlandViesīte21:01:46Diploms
33. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads21:02:36Diploms
34. NeldaMikanovaSigulda21:02:37Diploms
35. LeldeSpriņģe21:02:49Diploms
36. KristiānaPoleCēsis21:03:12Diploms
37. BaibaKokina21:03:16Diploms
38. DaceRuskuleSportlandRiga21:03:17Diploms
39. ElīnaSakneRīga21:03:30Diploms
40. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava21:03:38Diploms
41. SigneBaļķenaLiepāja21:03:39Diploms
42. AnnaPaturskaRīga21:03:41Diploms
43. AliseZālīteRīga21:03:45Diploms
44. SanitaBrokāneJelgava21:04:28Diploms
45. AliseKronpušaBigbankRīga21:04:46Diploms
46. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne21:04:59Diploms
47. BaibaDruseikaRīga21:05:13Diploms
48. LindaNaumenkoDaugavpils21:05:18Diploms
49. JanaĶemereAizputes vidusskolaAizpute21:05:43Diploms
50. MartaKaugureSportlandKadaga21:05:43Diploms
51. OlgaKadiševaLiepāja21:06:16Diploms
52. AgnesePomerancevaRīga21:06:26Diploms
53. MarijaSiliņaRiga21:06:56Diploms
54. LauraValužeRīga21:06:58Diploms
55. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga21:07:06Diploms
56. LīgaKoneSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja21:07:22Diploms
57. KristīnePutniņaPutniņi.lvRīga21:07:38Diploms
58. RenāteMeimereSportlandRīga21:07:47Diploms
59. DiānaRebišaSportlandJaunolaine21:08:58Diploms
60. ZaneIvanovaSportlandGulbene21:09:02Diploms
61. VinetaPodnieceCido21:09:04Diploms
62. ElīnaBalodeRīga21:09:09Diploms
63. Linda-MarijaJansoneMARATONA KLUBSTalsi21:09:11Diploms
64. SanitaSūniņaLiepāja21:09:17Diploms
65. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubs21:09:21Diploms
66. GintaBeimoSportlandBauska21:09:23Diploms
67. SantaLoginaZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:09:26Diploms
68. KitjaBrizgaLiepāja21:09:38Diploms
69. KristīneFedotovaRīga21:09:40Diploms
70. SofijaVahramejevaRĪGA21:09:43Diploms
71. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture Latvia 321:09:45Diploms
72. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2Sigulda21:10:08Diploms
73. LaumaVilumsoneSigulda21:10:27Diploms
74. EvaReine-Aizpite21:12:42Diploms
75. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:12:47Diploms
76. IrīnaPuškoWunder LatviaValmiera21:12:50Diploms
77. UnaUrkauskaLiepāja21:13:45Diploms
78. RitaMatīsaRīga21:14:22Diploms
79. Sanita-IevaSparāneSportlandRīga21:15:02Diploms
80. IrinaTatarinovaRīga21:16:15Diploms
81. IevaReinvalde21:16:36Diploms
82. AnnaMašņikovaLudza21:16:50Diploms
83. LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukle21:17:12Diploms
84. MadaraZviedre21:17:29Diploms
85. JekaterinaSerajaRīga21:20:04Diploms
86. Ilze-MadaraPlatnieceRīga21:25:39Diploms
87. LīgaVilkaRīga21:43:10Diploms

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksne20:42:31Diploms
2. GunaĢērmaneAdidas20:43:32Diploms
3. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils20:44:21Diploms
4. MartaKravčenko20:47:50Diploms
5. SantaFeldmaneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:49:42Diploms
6. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers20:50:13Diploms
7. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:50:32Diploms
8. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:51:40Diploms
9. SandraGaileOGREOgres novads20:51:58Diploms
10. IlzeMiklaševicaSportlandRīga20:52:30Diploms
11. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki A20:53:48Diploms
12. DanaGabruševaBarbados20:54:14Diploms
13. IrīnaŠtūla-PankokaLVKLiepāja20:54:21Diploms
14. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:54:32Diploms
15. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:54:47Diploms
16. DaceŠķirusJelgava20:55:13Diploms
17. ZaneBrokāneMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:55:34Diploms
18. LīgaIrbe20:55:38Diploms
19. KristīneKarsaRīga20:56:21Diploms
20. VitaFeldmaneCEMEXRīga20:57:00Diploms
21. GitaBirstiņaVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:57:05Diploms
22. ĒrikaLaubergaLiepaja20:57:07Diploms
23. AijaParfjonovaLiepāja20:57:12Diploms
24. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90Rīga20:57:20Diploms
25. JūlijaBeļajevaBarbados20:57:45Diploms
26. ElīnaApsīteRīga20:58:02Diploms
27. LīgaStrazdiņaSkrunda20:58:03Diploms
28. AnitaFišereDobele20:58:11Diploms
29. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīga20:58:35Diploms
30. VladaBuharovaRīga20:59:24Diploms
31. OlgaKoraboKEORRiga20:59:49Diploms
32. VinetaSliedeLiepāja21:00:02Diploms
33. IngaKancerePatriaRīga21:00:24Diploms
34. ZaneVētraRīga21:00:28Diploms
35. BenitaSakne21:01:34Diploms
36. MadaraŠildere21:01:45Diploms
37. SantaPildavaRīga21:02:19Diploms
38. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepāja21:02:22Diploms
39. KristīneLeimaneBigbankRīga21:03:05Diploms
40. LīgaRoneGrobiņa21:03:10Diploms
41. AijaTašmane21:03:13Diploms
42. LanaKvieseAizpute21:03:18Diploms
43. IneseNudienaVentspils21:04:17Diploms
44. GitaDubrovaPrometal GroupOgre21:04:28Diploms
45. SolvitaGaileRīga21:04:59Diploms
46. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1Rīga21:05:07Diploms
47. MaijaPutra21:05:07Diploms
48. IneseAstaševskaS/KKuldīga21:05:09Diploms
49. AneteAstaševskaS/KKuldīga21:05:31Diploms
50. MadaraPirtnieceVērgale21:05:35Diploms
51. GintaIvanovskaS/KKuldīga21:05:36Diploms
52. GuntaČinguleRīga21:06:03Diploms
53. IvetaBērziņaRīga21:06:34Diploms
54. IvetaČopaRīga21:06:39Diploms
55. DaceRozenberga21:06:39Diploms
56. RutaSusejaRēzekne21:07:04Diploms
57. AnitaMiksoneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce21:07:07Diploms
58. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši21:07:29Diploms
59. LindaFrembergaJelgava21:07:30Diploms
60. IlzeBlauzdaLiepāja21:08:37Diploms
61. SabīneGūtmaneLiepāja21:08:40Diploms
62. AgateZīverteStradiņa sl.Rīga21:09:10Diploms
63. DiānaFridrihsoneLiepāja21:09:14Diploms
64. SandijaSarkaneRīga21:09:53Diploms
65. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:10:04Diploms
66. OlgaKvasniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:11:33Diploms
67. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:11:43Diploms
68. EvitaKučerova21:12:04Diploms
69. IvonnaStefanišinaDNB banka21:12:11Diploms
70. EditaMalysevaJoniskio ristunaiJoniskis21:12:59Diploms
71. SanitaLočmeleWunder LatviaValmiera21:13:29Diploms
72. AijaAlpaLiepāja21:14:50Diploms
73. ElinaKudumaVSK NOSKRIENJūrmala21:14:50Diploms
74. ZaneBormanenordic by nature21:15:00Diploms
75. OlesjaBaikova21:15:35Diploms
76. DianaBokučavaRīga21:17:06Diploms
77. LindaPutniņaPutniņi.lvRagana21:17:31Diploms
78. NataļjaKozlovskaLiepāja21:24:44Diploms
- ElīnaTolmačovaLiepāja1DNFDiploms

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava20:45:30Diploms
2. IlzeUrbāneVSK Noskrien20:46:35Diploms
3. IneseIeviņaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:49:01Diploms
4. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:52:02Diploms
5. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute20:52:36Diploms
6. RenāteKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:52:42Diploms
7. ElgaBabreRīgas raj.20:53:10Diploms
8. LauraKalniņa20:55:05Diploms
9. KristīneRūjaSigulda20:55:36Diploms
10. DžanitaFreijaMoller Auto VentspilsTurlava20:56:07Diploms
11. AgneseMatisoneMoller Auto VentspilsPiltene20:56:16Diploms
12. IngaHeidemaneSKKuldīga20:57:50Diploms
13. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:58:22Diploms
14. DaceHartmaneindividuāli20:59:14Diploms
15. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:59:26Diploms
16. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:59:58Diploms
17. MargitaLagzdina-Riga21:00:57Diploms
18. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:01:05Diploms
19. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:01:05Diploms
20. NataļjaKaruzina,,Stārķis,,Liepāja21:02:34Diploms
21. HeliEkholm21:03:15Diploms
22. IngaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENAloja21:03:47Diploms
23. DaceSkrastiņaStende, Talsu nov.21:05:21Diploms
24. IlzeTālmaneMARATONA KLUBSRīga21:05:38Diploms
25. ArmandaSokolovskaSK KATRĪNAKuldīga21:05:53Diploms
26. ZandaTaupmanaMARATONA KLUBSRīga21:06:21Diploms
27. MargitaRosteLiepāja21:06:47Diploms
28. JolantaBelevičaOgre21:06:55Diploms
29. SigitaZemīteLiepāja21:07:11Diploms
30. DaceŠmiteLielvārde21:07:25Diploms
31. NataljaTjurinaLiepāja21:07:40Diploms
32. IngaVītuma-Jaunzeme21:07:58Diploms
33. DaigaBruzguleRĪGA21:08:11Diploms
34. DaceLazdiņaRīga21:08:47Diploms
35. JelenaSopinaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:09:22Diploms
36. AgneseSmiltnieceLiepāja21:09:29Diploms
37. BiruteKropivjanskieneSiauliai21:10:30Diploms
38. KristīneMisaROPAŽI21:11:05Diploms
39. IraMisāne21:13:56Diploms
40. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava21:16:04Diploms
41. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:17:48Diploms
42. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga21:20:30Diploms

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner`s ClubCarnikava20:44:17Diploms
2. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubTurlava20:48:01Diploms
3. OdetaTurkaKuldīga20:55:13Diploms
4. SandraLocikaAizpute20:56:40Diploms
5. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīga20:57:25Diploms
6. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldus20:59:42Diploms
7. InāraRubeSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:59:46Diploms
8. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava21:00:39Diploms
9. AntraEzeraTalsi21:01:38Diploms
10. RegīnaKulinskaLiepāja21:02:48Diploms
11. SilviaNarvik21:04:47Diploms
12. SilvijaErvikaAizpute21:05:43Diploms
13. ZinaidaGrīnbergaGrimpiRīga21:08:17Diploms
14. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolnieki21:11:49Diploms

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. IntarsJesersnavLiepaja20:45:04Diploms
2. IgoRadžabovsSkrunda20:47:15Diploms
3. IļjaOnučinsRīga20:47:27Diploms
4. Rihards-ValtersBlaubergsValmiera kustasValmiera20:47:36Diploms
5. NiksTamsonsKazdanga20:48:10Diploms
6. MarkussDzintarsFK BANDAVAPriekule20:48:32Diploms
7. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:49:27Diploms
8. KārlisBergsLiepāja20:49:45Diploms
9. ValtsUrbanovičsLiepāja20:50:01Diploms
10. DāvisPankoksLVKLiepāja20:50:59Diploms
11. EmīlsŽubulisRīga20:51:06Diploms
12. MarksJankovskisLiepāja20:52:17Diploms
13. EdgarsFecersSportlandJūrmala20:52:27Diploms
14. TomassVanagsRīga20:52:34Diploms
15. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:53:18Diploms
16. KristersPšeņicinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:53:35Diploms
17. VjačeslavsKrupinsSPARS-MKPreiļi20:53:47Diploms
18. RūdolfsFišers20:55:27Diploms
19. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīga20:56:26Diploms
20. UvisPērkonsSaldus20:57:36Diploms
21. JānisBučisLiepāja20:58:23Diploms
22. RenārsSusejsRēzekne20:58:29Diploms
23. ReinisRatnieksSPORTLATAizpute20:59:38Diploms
24. ErlendsBērziņšSportlandViesīte21:01:46Diploms
25. EmīlsVizulisLiepāja21:05:22Diploms
26. AlekssGolovčenkoLiepāja21:06:28Diploms
27. KristapsAksenoksRiga21:09:52Diploms

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons & Asics.20:35:10Diploms
2. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:35:39Diploms
3. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKE20:36:15Diploms
4. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKoknese20:36:20Diploms
5. ĀrisBrantevicsSK KatrīnaTurlava20:39:12Diploms
6. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils20:40:40Diploms
7. RaitisGrablovskisBigbankRīga20:40:46Diploms
8. ArtisMaksimsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga20:41:07Diploms
9. ArvisGrencbergsSK TēraudsRīga20:41:58Diploms
10. AugustasJakubynasKlaipēda20:42:15Diploms
11. GuntarsLoginsMatisons Runner’s Club20:42:44Diploms
12. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils20:43:21Diploms
13. SergejsSmelovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRopaži20:43:48Diploms
14. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDurbes novads20:44:12Diploms
15. MārtiņšLindāns20:44:46Diploms
16. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne20:45:10Diploms
17. DāvisRozītisveikals 42 km - sauconyAlūksne20:45:12Diploms
18. KristapsPoddubnijsCSDDRiga20:45:33Diploms
19. ArtūrsRuseckisCido20:46:53Diploms
20. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:47:17Diploms
21. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas20:47:20Diploms
22. RobertsRožkalnsLVKLiepāja20:47:36Diploms
23. GuntisStrautiņšLVKLiepāja20:47:41Diploms
24. AnrijsGārbens20:48:27Diploms
25. DāvisFricbergsLiepāja20:48:44Diploms
26. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1Rīga20:49:00Diploms
27. UldisDoniņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:49:02Diploms
28. KristapsDveselitisOgre20:49:03Diploms
29. JurisPomerancevsLudza20:49:09Diploms
30. TomsEglijsEGLY IndustriesJelgava20:49:24Diploms
31. NormundsKronbergsTukums20:50:04Diploms
32. ArmandsPriednieksliepāja20:50:12Diploms
33. ElvisŠvecsRīga20:50:14Diploms
34. JānisStrautiņšHighfive.lvLiepāja20:50:14Diploms
35. JānisKauškalsSportlandSmiltene20:50:23Diploms
36. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:50:48Diploms
37. HelmūtsVucānsPREIĻIPREIĻI20:51:02Diploms
38. ArtūrsKronentālsSportlandSaldus20:51:54Diploms
39. PēterisSkudraRadio Marija LatvijaRīga20:51:56Diploms
40. LaurisLamaksĀtrais Torņu ServissRīga20:52:00Diploms
41. ArtisKalnsLiepāja20:52:19Diploms
42. MārisPlotsRīga20:53:16Diploms
43. SandrisOzoliņšSportlandRīga20:53:36Diploms
44. JānisKuršinskisKuldīga20:54:10Diploms
45. ValtsKlibiķisSportlandNereta20:54:16Diploms
46. TomsEšmitsSportlandRīga20:55:17Diploms
47. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:55:19Diploms
48. MārtiņšKuikulītisTalsi20:55:20Diploms
49. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMalta20:55:21Diploms
50. DāvisZelmenisMaratona klubsVentspils20:55:27Diploms
51. JānisJākobsonsAJ RacingLiepāja20:55:37Diploms
52. UldisUrbānsLiepaja20:55:40Diploms
53. EgonsGūtmanisLiepāja20:55:51Diploms
54. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepāja20:56:10Diploms
55. RobertsAkmeņlauksSabile20:56:25Diploms
56. ArvisPērkons20:56:28Diploms
57. LīvisLāma20:56:33Diploms
58. LaurisAncevičšSportlandRīga20:56:55Diploms
59. JurisMajorsCido20:57:24Diploms
60. AndisRuskulisSportlandRīga20:57:35Diploms
61. UlvisŠulcsJelgava20:58:15Diploms
62. GintarsŠperliņš20:58:56Diploms
63. ArtūrsVērdiņšSportlandLiepāja20:59:00Diploms
64. RaivisRagovskisLiepāja20:59:25Diploms
65. KristsEgliņšLiepāja20:59:40Diploms
66. IngusĶirsisSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja21:00:14Diploms
67. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine21:00:16Diploms
68. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubsSalaspils21:01:27Diploms
69. EdijsBērziņšSportlandViesīte21:01:46Diploms
70. MārcisBirznieksKalvenes pagasts21:02:04Diploms
71. KristapsFreidenfeldsLiepāja21:02:21Diploms
72. VitālijsSilinsRīga21:02:32Diploms
73. RaivisPušpursRīga21:03:07Diploms
74. RaivoŽēperisRīga21:04:00Diploms
75. SamuelsMisaRĪGA21:04:28Diploms
76. JānisPohevičsLiepāja21:05:37Diploms
77. NikitaPetruninsSportlandRīga21:06:23Diploms
78. EdgarsOliņšLiepāja21:07:14Diploms
79. RobertsDzērveLiepāja21:07:29Diploms
80. ValtsPriedeSportlandRīga21:07:32Diploms
81. NormundsRozitis21:07:34Diploms
82. DainisAnisimovsAccenture Latvia 2Rīga21:07:42Diploms
83. HelvijsŠnepstsDivas pēdasRīga21:09:34Diploms
84. TomassFedotovsRīga21:09:40Diploms
85. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils21:10:23Diploms
- KārlisŽāžisLiepāja0DNFDiploms

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland20:37:17Diploms
2. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala20:38:03Diploms
3. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga20:39:25Diploms
4. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgava20:39:41Diploms
5. MareksZālītisAizkraukle/VSK NoskrienĶekava20:40:41Diploms
6. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīga20:40:43Diploms
7. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga20:40:51Diploms
8. JānisKalniņšvnk HobijsLangstiņi20:42:17Diploms
9. ElvijsFjodorovsLiepaja20:44:09Diploms
10. ArtisĶemerisAizpute20:44:32Diploms
11. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudza20:44:55Diploms
12. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:46:05Diploms
13. MadarsSpeksPriekulePriekule20:46:33Diploms
14. AndisRožkalnsRīga20:46:40Diploms
15. IvarsŠternsLiepāja20:47:13Diploms
16. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:47:23Diploms
17. ĢirtsFišers20:47:24Diploms
18. EdgarsZagorskisSK TēraudsUpeslejas20:47:30Diploms
19. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēde20:47:45Diploms
20. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudza20:47:45Diploms
21. KristapsSūnaSUITIAlsunga20:47:58Diploms
22. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi20:48:12Diploms
23. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:50:28Diploms
24. DenissBočkovsSportland20:50:38Diploms
25. OskarsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:50:42Diploms
26. SergejsKolomicevs20:50:48Diploms
27. DmitrijsKonavkoNRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, Vircava20:51:13Diploms
28. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīga20:51:29Diploms
29. GuntisSkunstiņšindividuāliLiepāja20:51:58Diploms
30. JānisBulānsSportlandBaloži20:52:15Diploms
31. AleksandrsSokolovsPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga20:52:22Diploms
32. JurijsAndrejevsLiepāja20:52:24Diploms
33. MārisBušsLiepāja20:52:29Diploms
34. JānisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga20:52:30Diploms
35. AndisZvirbulisSKKuldīga20:52:33Diploms
36. SauļusTolvaišaRīga20:52:44Diploms
37. RaivisKirhnersTukums20:52:46Diploms
38. IvoKrupenkovsBeer teamCarnikava20:53:20Diploms
39. MārtiņšEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgava20:53:28Diploms
40. MārisŠteinbergsSportlandRīga20:53:37Diploms
41. GundarsBēmsJelgaa20:53:38Diploms
42. IngarsZagorskis20:53:52Diploms
43. ArmandsTeterisTeteriUlbroka20:54:05Diploms
44. GatisŠpakovskis20:54:06Diploms
45. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:54:42Diploms
46. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava20:54:59Diploms
47. JānisTūliksSwedbank20:55:05Diploms
48. EdgarsEižvertiņšRīga20:55:22Diploms
49. IngemārsIvanovskis20:55:24Diploms
50. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido20:55:34Diploms
51. JānisLankupsLiepāja20:55:47Diploms
52. RobertsAntānsLiepāja20:56:10Diploms
53. IljaVasiļevsSportlandRīga20:56:23Diploms
54. GatisBrokānsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:56:48Diploms
55. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīga20:56:53Diploms
56. NormundsGorņevsRīga20:57:07Diploms
57. HenrijsLiepājnieksZiras20:57:30Diploms
58. RaitisBratkaVSK NOSKRIENRiga20:57:37Diploms
59. EriksVeitsLiepāja20:57:50Diploms
60. RaivisBružisLiepāja20:57:57Diploms
61. AigarsRūtenbergs21:00:07Diploms
62. GatisZvirbulisZvirbuļiGarkalne21:00:35Diploms
63. AgnisSvažsLiepāja21:00:49Diploms
64. AivarsBrokansJelgava21:00:49Diploms
65. EdijsEgliņšLiepāja21:00:54Diploms
66. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži21:01:48Diploms
67. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava21:01:54Diploms
68. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas21:02:05Diploms
69. GuntarsKaspersBauska21:02:13Diploms
70. MārisOstrovskisTeam monsterLiepāja21:02:44Diploms
71. MareksCelmiņšBiznesa parks ABAVARīga21:03:09Diploms
72. ImantsAuznieks21:03:35Diploms
73. ArtisMiklaševicsSportlandRīga21:03:37Diploms
74. MārtiņšZalonskisLiepāja21:03:40Diploms
75. OskarsZepsLiepāja21:05:20Diploms
76. PāvelsGončarovsInfoStrategyRīga21:05:28Diploms
77. ĢirtsVaitužisRun, Forest, RunRīga21:06:16Diploms
78. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:06:20Diploms
79. EdgarsSimaitisLiepāja21:07:12Diploms
80. RaivoPienisJelgava21:07:30Diploms
81. KasparsStrazds21:08:16Diploms
82. ĀrisZepsDivas pēdasRīga21:09:34Diploms
83. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīga21:10:21Diploms
84. KristapsKārklsLiepāja21:13:11Diploms
85. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:13:51Diploms
86. DmitriZvjagintsevMārupe21:14:51Diploms
87. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis21:17:01Diploms

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AigarsMatisonsMatisons Runner`s ClubPiltene20:37:41Diploms
2. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s ClubRoja20:42:52Diploms
3. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:43:56Diploms
4. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils20:45:06Diploms
5. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīga20:45:11Diploms
6. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:46:10Diploms
7. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:46:49Diploms
8. IntsVilksRīga20:47:17Diploms
9. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga20:47:23Diploms
10. UldisKuplaisVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:48:16Diploms
11. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:48:35Diploms
12. IvarsBunkaJURECKIS UN KOLIEPĀJA20:48:38Diploms
13. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:48:41Diploms
14. KasparsKalniņšLiepāja20:50:20Diploms
15. UldisČukurs20:50:52Diploms
16. MārtiņšVološčuksSK Katrīna20:52:50Diploms
17. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga20:53:19Diploms
18. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga20:54:10Diploms
19. IgorsKaruzinsUSK,,Atekas sala,,Liepāja20:56:31Diploms
20. GatisKālisMikoLiepāja20:56:34Diploms
21. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:56:47Diploms
22. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:57:20Diploms
23. JurisLīpacisSigulda20:58:13Diploms
24. GintsŠukteriskundziņšLiepāja20:58:21Diploms
25. DainisGailisSigulda20:58:25Diploms
26. GaidisBrikmanis20:58:43Diploms
27. JurisUšackisVālodzes20:59:09Diploms
28. OļegsSibrukovičsLiepāja20:59:21Diploms
29. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgale20:59:29Diploms
30. JānisPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava20:59:47Diploms
31. AndrisMačevskisJelgava21:00:54Diploms
32. AnsisGornavsSK SIGULDASigulda21:01:56Diploms
33. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži21:02:22Diploms
34. JānisBormanisnordic by nature21:04:00Diploms
35. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta21:04:21Diploms
36. EdmundsSkersisLiepāja21:04:22Diploms
37. JaneksBriedisSigulda21:04:24Diploms
38. UģisŠteinbergsPiņķi21:04:53Diploms
39. JurisGubaVSK NoskrienLiepāja21:09:13Diploms
40. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekule21:09:40Diploms
41. JānisNolleRīga21:11:23Diploms
42. MārisKudumsVIP KlubsLiepāja21:13:38Diploms
43. AleksandrsVoinoRīga21:17:29Diploms

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāni20:43:29Diploms
2. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:45:17Diploms
3. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads20:46:31Diploms
4. KimsSifersRīga20:51:43Diploms
5. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene20:52:03Diploms
6. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:53:18Diploms
7. GuntisPucensS/KKuldīga20:54:27Diploms
8. IlmārsRomančuksRīga20:55:39Diploms
9. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava20:55:42Diploms
10. SandrisSondorsRīga20:56:01Diploms
11. AivarsBlaumanisIecava20:59:04Diploms
12. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga21:01:10Diploms
13. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga21:05:24Diploms
14. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:08:20Diploms
15. JānisBirģelisRīga21:14:06Diploms

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisSupeTirza20:48:46Diploms
2. JānisCaics---Rīga20:50:40Diploms
3. RomualdsMinickisJūrmala20:50:48Diploms
4. VladimirsJermaļjonoksDa-marathon Daugavpils novadsDaugavpils novads20:51:32Diploms
5. JurisJansonsLīvānu VKLīvāni20:52:13Diploms
6. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga20:55:44Diploms
7. JānisMarčinkusSK OzolniekiJelgava21:05:13Diploms