Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 26.03.2017

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AnitaSiliņaAdidas/ Preiļu siersPreiļi31:20:28Diploms
2. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga31:24:22Diploms
3. ZandaUlanovaVeikals Maratons & AsicsJūrmala31:26:31Diploms
4. GitaKarlsoneSaldus31:31:23Diploms
5. DanaMačtamaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils31:33:24Diploms
6. RomualdaKondratieneSTADIJAŠiauliai31:33:30Diploms
7. LauraDapkuvieneJonava31:36:01Diploms
8. JelizavetaOsovijaSportlandRīga31:37:39Diploms
9. ElīnaAmatniecepulsometrs.lvTukums31:38:16Diploms
10. DaceZiemeleSportlandRīga31:38:59Diploms
11. ZaneKaspereBauska31:39:03Diploms
12. AnastasijaVaskoJaunmārupe31:40:30Diploms
13. ZaneKarpenkoRun, Forest, RunRīga31:41:34Diploms
14. SandraBruņenieceVSK NoskrienBraunschweig31:42:08Diploms
15. DārtaTeneSportlandRīga31:43:33Diploms
16. AgateKristapsonePATRIA-MmēbelesLiepāja31:45:23Diploms
17. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne31:45:30Diploms
18. EgijaDzene31:45:59Diploms
19. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VKLīvāni31:46:34Diploms
20. ZanePutniņa31:47:01Diploms
21. AntraDumbrovskaJurmala31:47:43Diploms
22. NatālijaTreulandeVSK NoskrienVentspils31:47:46Diploms
23. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava31:47:56Diploms
24. SigitaZandeleTalsi31:47:57Diploms
25. EvijaGūtmaneLVKLiepāja31:48:58Diploms
26. ZaneMihailovaRiga31:49:29Diploms
27. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde31:52:06Diploms
28. AsnateElseMazsalaca31:53:06Diploms
29. MāraLākuteHesburgerLiepāja31:53:44Diploms
30. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja31:53:55Diploms
31. DaceDieviņaLiepāja31:54:52Diploms
32. IngaLaugaleLiepaja31:54:52Diploms
33. JūlijaIvanovaRīga31:55:37Diploms
34. MārīteRūja31:56:13Diploms
35. ZandaFabriks31:56:43Diploms
36. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava31:56:43Diploms
37. AijaMillereVSK NoskrienLiepāja31:57:34Diploms
38. MāraJēgereRīga31:58:03Diploms
39. AnitaGalašinaSportlandRīga31:58:06Diploms
40. ElīnaKondrāteCido31:58:21Diploms
41. IevaRozenbergaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga31:58:34Diploms
42. LindaBerķe-BergaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga31:58:45Diploms
43. LaumaČerņevskaVSK NoskrienRīga31:59:02Diploms
44. IlvijaBērziņaFILTERĶekava31:59:03Diploms
45. KamillaKrilovaSwedbankRīga32:00:10Diploms
46. JustīneVerneraRīga32:00:36Diploms
47. RandaMisāneLiepāja32:01:39Diploms
48. DaceŪseleSaldus32:02:21Diploms
49. EvitaBaltiņa32:02:27Diploms
50. SantaGaileJelgava32:03:20Diploms
51. GintaViļuma32:05:03Diploms
52. IevaZariņaValmiera32:05:58Diploms
53. DaceLāmaRīga32:07:03Diploms
54. DaigaLiepina-MatharuCSR WarriorsReading32:07:41Diploms
55. KristīnaCeikaNūjo ar vējoLiepāja32:08:14Diploms
56. LīgaAlksneSportlandRīga32:09:04Diploms
57. KristianaLepseSportlandRīga32:09:16Diploms
58. SvetlanaCibuļaSwedbank32:10:03Diploms
59. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSK "Tērauds"Liepāja32:10:11Diploms
60. MalvīneMennikapulsometrs.lvRīga32:11:28Diploms
61. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga32:12:25Diploms
62. AigaŠternaSportlandRīga32:12:26Diploms
63. JeļenaIvanovaLiepāja32:12:51Diploms
64. IevaGalenieceIevas32:14:19Diploms
65. MarijaUmanskaZoorbaganRīga32:15:49Diploms
66. NatalijaPerevoznikovaI love running RigaRiga32:16:37Diploms
67. BaibaĢirneSwedbankRĪGA32:18:38Diploms
68. OlgaKibaļņikaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga32:20:15Diploms
69. IlzeBirzniece-StundiņaVSK NoskrienRīga32:24:16Diploms
70. SantaĀdamsoneR?ga32:32:29Diploms
71. BeatrizRodriguezCSRwarriors32:33:13Diploms
72. TaniyaDharaniCSRwarriors32:33:13Diploms
73. MarinaSeremetjeva-GruduleMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRiga32:51:37Diploms

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. IngaZālīteVeikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile31:24:10Diploms
2. IvetaPūpolaMaratona klubs/DionsportlabAizpute31:31:42Diploms
3. VivianaKirilovaSportlandRīga31:33:15Diploms
4. DaliaLukošieneBKŠiauliai31:34:14Diploms
5. GintaRassaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils31:34:33Diploms
6. ŠalnėPatkauskienėSTADIJAŠiauliai31:38:19Diploms
7. JelenaHeringaSkriešanas akadēmijaLiepaja31:40:19Diploms
8. LitaDzelmeRīga31:42:21Diploms
9. LāsmaZebuliņaRīga31:42:41Diploms
10. AijaRogāleJēkabpils LūšiKrustpils novads31:45:01Diploms
11. RutaŠķipareJēkabpils LūšiSala31:45:33Diploms
12. GintareLitvinavicieneJonavos maratonasJonava31:46:02Diploms
13. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukle31:50:37Diploms
14. IvetaPriedīte-KļaviņaKuldīga31:51:23Diploms
15. IneseNeilandevsk noskrienrīga31:51:35Diploms
16. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga31:52:44Diploms
17. VinetaPētersoneVSKnoskrienRīga31:52:48Diploms
18. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMaratona klubsAizpute31:52:55Diploms
19. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga31:53:13Diploms
20. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja31:54:33Diploms
21. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudza31:55:06Diploms
22. IevaMeiereOK Ziemeļkurzeme31:59:01Diploms
23. DaigaGreiškāneSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienJelgava32:00:22Diploms
24. InetaSaulīteBigbankRīga32:00:31Diploms
25. SigneTomsoneRīga32:02:21Diploms
26. SolveigaSilkalnaJūrmala32:07:40Diploms
27. AgraIelejaRīga32:20:27Diploms

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. MontaVasileLiepāja31:51:02Diploms
2. LinaLiaudenskieneRUDUGYSŠiauliai31:53:38Diploms
3. TatjanaĻihoLiepāja32:00:52Diploms
4. OlgaGrickevičaI love runningRiga32:06:18Diploms
5. JeļenaBescennajaRīga32:22:07Diploms

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. ValdasDopolskasSK Metroons/ Nike-1Paberže31:05:48Diploms
2. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE31:06:46Diploms
3. RenārsRozeAdidasOgres novads31:08:21Diploms
4. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste31:08:52Diploms
5. KristapsKaimiņšAdidasOgres novads31:09:20Diploms
6. AnatolijsMacuksSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJēkabpils31:11:14Diploms
7. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE31:12:08Diploms
8. ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons & AsicsBervircava31:12:13Diploms
9. MārisĀbele2BE1STRīga31:12:30Diploms
10. ReinisTopsRīga31:12:32Diploms
11. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils31:14:26Diploms
12. AurimasRimkusStadijaŠiauliai31:15:13Diploms
13. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonava31:15:39Diploms
14. RaitisKraslovskisJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava31:17:51Diploms
15. IngusŠkibelisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:18:19Diploms
16. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabRīga31:18:28Diploms
17. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA NUTRITIONJelgava31:18:32Diploms
18. NaurisAukmanisPATRIA NUTRITIONOlaine31:19:55Diploms
19. VadimsBelousovs31:20:09Diploms
20. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga31:22:04Diploms
21. NormundsRunčsOgre31:22:27Diploms
22. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis31:23:51Diploms
23. MārisStrautnieksJelgava31:23:58Diploms
24. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga31:24:06Diploms
25. DanielsBukoLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni31:24:44Diploms
26. JevgenijsDaskoIronman.lvLiepāja31:24:51Diploms
27. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga31:25:19Diploms
28. GatisPranksŪSK "Attekas sala"Liepāja31:25:38Diploms
29. AivisTintsCanoe is lifeLiepāja31:25:44Diploms
30. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga31:25:44Diploms
31. RenārsSīklis31:25:52Diploms
32. OlegsŽivsJūrmala31:25:59Diploms
33. MārtiņšRagainisRīga31:26:01Diploms
34. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži31:26:09Diploms
35. RuslansŠuļgaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils31:26:25Diploms
36. JānisSondorsSportlandJelgava31:26:32Diploms
37. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksBrenguļi31:26:34Diploms
38. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga31:26:37Diploms
39. IgorsMorgunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:26:46Diploms
40. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga31:26:50Diploms
41. MihailsGolubevsRīga31:27:30Diploms
42. IgorsSeņkoVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja31:27:46Diploms
43. EdgarsSprūdsLiepāja31:27:52Diploms
44. VidasDainauskasJonavos BK MaratonasJonava31:28:07Diploms
45. MārisGūtmanisRun and feel betterRīga31:28:25Diploms
46. AldisBušsSK TēraudsRīga31:28:35Diploms
47. GvidoKalniņšRīga/Smiltene31:28:36Diploms
48. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīga31:28:47Diploms
49. KārlisEvertovskisSportlandRīga31:28:53Diploms
50. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas31:29:02Diploms
51. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienRīga31:29:16Diploms
52. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga31:29:16Diploms
53. RobertsViļumsOgre31:29:55Diploms
54. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene31:30:19Diploms
55. GuntisPeļņa31:30:20Diploms
56. IngarsMīļais31:30:25Diploms
57. AlgirdasMedeikisBėgimo klubasŠiauliai31:30:36Diploms
58. EdgarsPorciksVSK NoskrienLiepāja31:30:39Diploms
59. HelmutsRasaSportlandSaldus31:30:43Diploms
60. ArnisRātsriga31:31:26Diploms
61. KārlisMazursJūrmala31:31:57Diploms
62. JānisLagzdiņšDunalka31:32:16Diploms
63. MartynasCibulisŽvėridaJoniškis31:32:33Diploms
64. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE+ RUN CLUBRīga31:32:37Diploms
65. MārtiņšPūgaLattelecomJaunkalsnava31:32:43Diploms
66. RolandsPorietisVeselīga slodzīteMadona31:32:44Diploms
67. RobertsRozenbahsVSK noskrienOzolnieki31:32:44Diploms
68. AustrisArmansPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga31:32:49Diploms
69. MārtiņšVilemsonsVSK NoskrienRīga31:33:07Diploms
70. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga31:33:24Diploms
71. DainisBautrisDB RunningRīga31:33:50Diploms
72. EdijsLeimanisVSK NoskrienRīga31:33:55Diploms
73. IlyaNikitenko31:34:03Diploms
74. UldisĶemersMetroons31:34:07Diploms
75. DmitrijsVladimirovsAccenture Latvia 2Riga31:34:08Diploms
76. ArtūrsTopecsSportlandRīga31:34:16Diploms
77. IngusSiliņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga31:34:21Diploms
78. MārisLapsiņšRunning FoxKuldīga31:34:22Diploms
79. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius31:35:00Diploms
80. ArtūrsŠitsRīga31:35:10Diploms
81. VitālijsGolubeckisVSK NoskrienRīga31:35:18Diploms
82. RūdolfsKarssRīga31:35:27Diploms
83. MārtiņšZemītisRīga31:35:35Diploms
84. PjotrsAdjukovsLattelecomLiepaja31:35:48Diploms
85. IgorsVeliksRīga31:36:00Diploms
86. JānisPārumsProjekts EtiopietisIecava31:36:00Diploms
87. IlvarsBergmanis31:36:23Diploms
88. ViestursZimackisRīga31:36:32Diploms
89. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepāja31:36:34Diploms
90. StaņislavsKumpiņšRiga31:36:41Diploms
91. ImantsBaumanisSportlandRīga31:36:41Diploms
92. KasparsVaivodsDOTERīga31:36:46Diploms
93. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska31:36:54Diploms
94. EdgarsBalunovsVSK NOSKRIE/OLAINFARMRīga31:36:54Diploms
95. ReinisBlūmsRīga31:37:06Diploms
96. MārisOzolsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga31:37:21Diploms
97. MārtiņšSējējsLiepāja31:37:23Diploms
98. SandisSabājevsSportlandValmiera31:37:38Diploms
99. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga31:37:39Diploms
100. AivisSilsVērgale31:37:42Diploms
101. JurisBudņikovs31:37:57Diploms
102. ValērijsKušnirsJelgava31:38:09Diploms
103. KirilsBoiko31:38:28Diploms
104. MārisDazartsKuldīga31:38:30Diploms
105. AivisVaļulisVSK NoskrienDaugavpils31:38:50Diploms
106. JānisLeimanisRīga31:38:50Diploms
107. MārisSardikoVSK NoskrienInčukalns31:38:52Diploms
108. KristapsAusmanisSportlandRīga31:38:58Diploms
109. MārtiņšSeikstsxRaceMadona/ Rīga31:38:59Diploms
110. MārtiņšRuģelisSportlandRīga31:39:06Diploms
111. StanislavasMalysevasJoniskio ristunaiLietuvis31:39:07Diploms
112. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK NoskrienRīga31:39:23Diploms
113. JurijsPetrovsRīga31:39:31Diploms
114. EduardsGintersZoorbaganRiga31:39:32Diploms
115. ModrisTrūlisLipuški31:40:12Diploms
116. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga31:40:19Diploms
117. KristapsHeinsbergsSportlandJūrmala31:41:31Diploms
118. AndrisGronskisLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava31:41:42Diploms
119. ArnisAttekaRīga31:42:03Diploms
120. KasparsŠtromanisCēsu AlusTukums31:42:20Diploms
121. MārisBērziņšSportlandRīga31:42:28Diploms
122. KārlisVikmanisSportlandRīga31:42:28Diploms
123. AleksisBorozdinsSportlandSalacgrīva31:42:28Diploms
124. VoldemārsĀronsJensen MetalLiepāja31:43:00Diploms
125. SandisSaukaRīga31:43:14Diploms
126. PanagiotisDimasAccenture Latvia 1Corinth31:43:33Diploms
127. JānisOzolsRīga31:43:44Diploms
128. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna31:43:47Diploms
129. EmīlsStallītisDNB bankaRīga31:43:57Diploms
130. SandisPužulisRīga31:44:13Diploms
131. KrišjānisVēsmiņš31:44:14Diploms
132. GenādijsBeļajevsSportlandRīga31:44:34Diploms
133. MārisArājsSportlandRīga31:44:34Diploms
134. TomassTankelsonsRīga31:45:20Diploms
135. AleksandrsRadčenkoCido31:45:22Diploms
136. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete31:45:22Diploms
137. KasparsSalmiņš31:45:22Diploms
138. ElvijsKukšaCido31:45:42Diploms
139. AleksandrsSigajevsMarupe31:45:59Diploms
140. KasparsLivčānsIkšķile31:46:02Diploms
141. PauliusSukysSiauliai31:46:17Diploms
142. AntonsVostroilovs31:46:18Diploms
143. OstapsBasinsRīga31:46:21Diploms
144. MatīssBrennerisNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga31:46:46Diploms
145. KrišjānisPormanisMenkyRīga31:46:56Diploms
146. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīga31:47:10Diploms
147. PāvelsJanovičsLCSRiga31:47:14Diploms
148. PēterisBandurinsRīga31:47:30Diploms
149. DāvisLiepiņšRīga31:47:35Diploms
150. JānisKnetsAccenture Latvia 1Liepāja31:48:05Diploms
151. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja31:48:07Diploms
152. DainisOrinskisLiepāja31:48:41Diploms
153. AleksandrsNazarovs31:48:56Diploms
154. OlegsUmanskisZoorbaganRīga31:48:59Diploms
155. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīga31:49:23Diploms
156. UldisEidinsVP Fitness and BeautyGrobiņa31:49:26Diploms
157. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne31:49:36Diploms
158. AinārsGudēvicsVSK NoskrienJelgava31:49:38Diploms
159. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja31:49:38Diploms
160. MārtiņšBehmanisSportlandRīga31:49:38Diploms
161. MārisTakensKrustkalni31:49:54Diploms
162. DāvisFreimanisSportlandRīga31:49:55Diploms
163. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga31:50:41Diploms
164. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga31:51:17Diploms
165. EdijsTramdaks31:51:18Diploms
166. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēni31:51:29Diploms
167. JurisSēnelisMazsalaca31:51:32Diploms
168. JānisBaukertsRiga31:51:36Diploms
169. EgilsStarisMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:52:19Diploms
170. GatisEižvertiņšIndividualiTukuma raj.31:52:32Diploms
171. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži31:52:35Diploms
172. ValdisČerpakovskisMārupes novads31:52:39Diploms
173. DāvisZagorskisSportlandRīga31:52:52Diploms
174. JānisVizulisLiepāja31:53:07Diploms
175. GatisOsisOšu TeamValmiera31:53:24Diploms
176. MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga31:53:24Diploms
177. ArtūrsKristlībsPiņķi31:53:26Diploms
178. TomsDidrihsonsRiga31:53:40Diploms
179. RomanasKropivjanskisSiauliai31:53:45Diploms
180. AndrejsAntonovsZoorbaganCarnikava31:53:49Diploms
181. ArtūrsMelbārdisCēsis31:54:03Diploms
182. ArtūrsSņegovičsRīga31:54:13Diploms
183. VladislavsDmuhovskisLattelecomRīga31:54:21Diploms
184. GirtsDejusVSK NoskrienMarupe31:54:24Diploms
185. IgorsSiminaitis3VeloPlusRiga31:54:29Diploms
186. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:54:32Diploms
187. RaimondsLeja31:54:33Diploms
188. AlexanderPrudnikovZoorbaganRīga31:56:06Diploms
189. GermansGruseckisAccenture Latvia 331:57:01Diploms
190. GuntisĻaudupsLiepāja31:57:26Diploms
191. AleksandrsLisickisI LOVE RUNNINGRīga31:57:47Diploms
192. DidzisVeinbergsValmiera31:58:31Diploms
193. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils31:58:35Diploms
194. MatīssVītoliņšValmiera31:58:41Diploms
195. RičardsBalčisLiepāja31:58:46Diploms
196. IntarsIesalnieksLiepāja31:58:48Diploms
197. MārtiņšPilmanisVSK NoskrienRīga31:59:02Diploms
198. VitalijsMedvedevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga31:59:57Diploms
199. AndrisRobertsLLU ITFJelgava32:00:28Diploms
200. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpils32:00:30Diploms
201. AndrejsLukinsRīga32:00:53Diploms
202. MārtiņšKalējsRīga32:01:00Diploms
203. AigarsTohtersSaulkrasti32:01:00Diploms
204. ModrisAbikisMALPILS32:01:42Diploms
205. AndrisMuraškapulsometrs.lvRīga32:02:04Diploms
206. ĒriksDovnarovičsRiga32:03:00Diploms
207. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīva32:03:11Diploms
208. PatriksPurviņšKuldīga32:06:41Diploms
209. SemenDreminAccenture Latvia 232:07:30Diploms
210. KonstantinsKvasovs32:08:14Diploms
211. AinārsFabriciussLiepāja32:09:52Diploms
212. ArtjomsGerasimčiksSwedbank32:10:03Diploms
213. VadimsMedvedevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga32:11:02Diploms
214. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis32:12:14Diploms
215. OskarsLaganovskisvsk NoskrienRīga32:18:55Diploms
216. RomansŠromsKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga32:20:09Diploms
217. RaimondsEglītisLiepāja32:22:02Diploms
218. TadasUkrinasKlaipeda32:22:05Diploms
219. KristapsNarnickisKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga32:29:14Diploms
220. KristapsŠņepstsValmiera32:30:56Diploms
- ArtūrsJukšsLiepājaLiepāja1DNFDiploms

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals31:12:43Diploms
2. MārtiņšAuziņšIndividuāliRīga31:14:48Diploms
3. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius31:15:12Diploms
4. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni31:17:09Diploms
5. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/Nike-1Rīga31:17:39Diploms
6. AigarsSalenieksPreiļi31:19:57Diploms
7. KasparsTūbelisBaltijas Zivsaimnieku apvienībaLiepāja31:20:17Diploms
8. ZandisZvirbulis31:20:25Diploms
9. ValdisŅilovsSK Ozolnieki AOgres novads31:21:38Diploms
10. UģisLagzdiņšMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAVentspils31:21:50Diploms
11. VadimsPopovsVentspils31:21:57Diploms
12. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava31:23:24Diploms
13. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži31:24:04Diploms
14. RaimondsBulsJūrmala31:24:21Diploms
15. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīga31:27:06Diploms
16. MārisPriedēnsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:27:09Diploms
17. ValentīnsŠčedrovsSupercompensationĶekavas nov., Valdlauči31:31:00Diploms
18. AndrisKozačkovsLudza31:31:21Diploms
19. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:31:27Diploms
20. MareksŠīrantsAdidasJelgava31:32:05Diploms
21. GatisMadžiņšSK "Kenijas brieži"Sigulda, Valmiera31:32:06Diploms
22. JurisPerunovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:32:36Diploms
23. AleksejsSopinsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:33:17Diploms
24. OskarsZērnis31:33:30Diploms
25. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAOgresgals31:34:37Diploms
26. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja31:35:17Diploms
27. AndrisValertsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:35:17Diploms
28. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga31:37:08Diploms
29. IgorsSulzenkoRiga31:37:25Diploms
30. AleksejsPozdņakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:37:36Diploms
31. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi31:38:19Diploms
32. MārtiņšMiķelsonsVSK NoskrienRīga31:39:23Diploms
33. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:39:50Diploms
34. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils31:40:45Diploms
35. SandrisBalinskisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils31:40:50Diploms
36. KārlisIelejsRīga31:41:07Diploms
37. DainisKronbergsTUKUMS31:41:30Diploms
38. MindaugasJurgutisKlaipeda31:43:06Diploms
39. RobertsRozisRīga31:44:31Diploms
40. AndrisBērziņš31:45:25Diploms
41. IntsTirkovskis31:47:00Diploms
42. DairisBodnieks31:47:27Diploms
43. VjacheslavsKochetkovsRīga31:47:57Diploms
44. JānisOzoliņšVSK Noskrien.Saldus31:48:25Diploms
45. JurisBrēdiķisMARATONA KLUBSRīga31:48:38Diploms
46. AndisMiķelsonsvidrizi31:48:45Diploms
47. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils31:48:46Diploms
48. KasparsDzintarsFK BANDAVAPriekule31:48:50Diploms
49. AntonijsSivkoVentspils31:48:57Diploms
50. JānisButkevičsRīga31:49:16Diploms
51. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti31:49:21Diploms
52. RimvydasButkusJoniškis31:50:24Diploms
53. AļģirtsValužisPriekules veloklubsPriekule31:50:25Diploms
54. KasparsUpansCēsis31:50:48Diploms
55. ArtisŠmitsRīga31:51:25Diploms
56. ArnisMūrnieksindividuāliRopažu novads31:51:42Diploms
57. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge31:53:18Diploms
58. UģisVaivars31:54:51Diploms
59. ĒvaldsStahovskisIkšķile31:55:04Diploms
60. IvarsKoreTalsi31:55:24Diploms
61. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga31:55:56Diploms
62. AigarsPrūsisLiepājas domeLiepāja31:56:08Diploms
63. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpils31:56:32Diploms
64. VilnisVitkovskisLiepāja31:56:32Diploms
65. DenissCimbalsI Love RunningMezares31:57:47Diploms
66. DmitrijsDudarjoksRīga31:58:35Diploms
67. JurisPētersonsRūjiena32:03:12Diploms
68. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja32:07:08Diploms
69. NilsVanagsPANATTARīga32:09:16Diploms
70. IngarsTiltiņšEleja32:11:47Diploms
71. OttoŠramsCF-JelgavaJelgavas novads32:13:33Diploms
72. AskoldsCirsisMARATONA KLUBSJelgava32:19:47Diploms
73. JurisBelevičsOgre32:22:29Diploms

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. GunārsĶeģisLī Sporta klubsRīga31:16:58Diploms
2. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava31:18:49Diploms
3. NormundsBremzeOGRE31:20:30Diploms
4. AivarsUzolsDTC JaunībaDaugavpils31:21:08Diploms
5. JurisŠehtelsSIA Rīgas ŪdensĀdaži31:23:17Diploms
6. NikolajsPetrovsLUDZALudza31:25:53Diploms
7. ArnisGromovsIRONLATRīga31:25:59Diploms
8. RaimondsAuziņšLiepāja31:30:21Diploms
9. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novads31:33:18Diploms
10. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads31:33:48Diploms
11. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils31:38:55Diploms
12. DidzisKalniņšMARATONA KLUBSRīga31:38:57Diploms
13. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBS/BALTARīga31:40:02Diploms
14. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne31:40:45Diploms
15. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga31:40:58Diploms
16. ElmarEkholmLaguja31:41:25Diploms
17. JurisGrodnisJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils31:41:50Diploms
18. GvidoLapsa31:42:36Diploms
19. AivarsBirksVSK NoskrienRīga31:43:52Diploms
20. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine31:45:24Diploms
21. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils31:46:23Diploms
22. DzintarsLūsisind.Rīga31:46:28Diploms
23. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja31:47:02Diploms
24. GintsKudiņšvsk noskrienJurmala31:47:38Diploms
25. DainisDriņķisDzSK "Lokomotīve"Rīga31:47:44Diploms
26. GintsLejasmeiersVSK NoskrienLiepāja31:48:42Diploms
27. EdgarsKļaviņšSK MAGNENRēzekne31:48:43Diploms
28. JānisVažņevičsLīvānu VKLīvāni31:49:46Diploms
29. GuntisZālītisLVSRīga31:51:28Diploms
30. UldisZīleVSK Noskrien31:52:06Diploms
31. GintarasLiaudenskasOGBŠiauliai31:53:38Diploms
32. AivarsJansonsRīga31:54:34Diploms
33. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathonDaugavpls31:54:44Diploms
34. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga31:54:52Diploms
35. JānisOzersJelgava31:55:41Diploms
36. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils31:56:14Diploms
37. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga31:57:33Diploms
38. AigarsŽodziņšEzere32:01:29Diploms
39. VentisGrīnbergsindividuāliPiņķi32:12:37Diploms
- ArtisZariņš0DNFDiploms

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AleksandrPetrov?????Welikij Nowgorod31:26:18Diploms
2. NikolajsSmalovijsMARATONA KLUBS/ LSCRīga31:30:53Diploms
3. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine31:34:18Diploms
4. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRūjiena31:34:29Diploms
5. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga31:37:09Diploms
6. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera31:47:29Diploms
7. DainisKauliņšLSCRīga31:51:22Diploms
8. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava31:55:02Diploms
9. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga32:08:34Diploms
10. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils32:08:46Diploms
11. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga32:29:33Diploms