Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāLiepājas pusmaratons / 26.03.2017

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:21:07Diploms
2. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:22:38Diploms
3. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:23:02Diploms
4. LauraLaimiņaAQUATICS10:23:19Diploms
5. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils10:25:06Diploms
6. IevaPūpola10:25:17Diploms
7. LīnaGaileSigulda10:25:18Diploms
8. AneteUpenieceSK TēraudsĀdaži10:26:16Diploms
9. LīvaAšmaneJelgava10:27:56Diploms
10. MadaraPūpola10:28:00Diploms
11. ReičelaRoneAizpute10:28:28Diploms
12. Lauma-AmandaVanagaJelgavas Bērnu un jaunatnes sporta skolaJelgava10:28:33Diploms
13. RobertaLočmeleLiepājas SSSLiepāja10:28:38Diploms
14. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads10:28:39Diploms
15. Nadīna-KeitaĶemereAizpute10:28:52Diploms
16. FelicitaVeļika10:29:12Diploms
17. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:29:14Diploms
18. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils10:29:55Diploms
19. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale10:30:28Diploms
20. ArletaApsīteSportlandJelgava10:31:04Diploms
21. LīvaLaiviņa-Jelgava10:31:32Diploms
22. VendijaVitkovskaLiepāja10:31:52Diploms
23. MarikaBrūvereOrigo/ ģimeneLiepāja10:32:04Diploms
24. RenāteAusmaneAizputes vidusskolaAizpute10:32:22Diploms
25. IevaBruzguleRĪGA10:32:55Diploms
26. MartaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:33:21Diploms
27. EmīlijaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:33:48Diploms
28. SelīnaTolmačovaLiepāja10:33:57Diploms
29. AleksandraTimbereS/KKuldīga10:34:09Diploms
30. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:34:15Diploms
31. LīvaPuķīteRīga10:34:21Diploms
32. Anna-RēzijaĀboliņaSportlandRīga10:34:24Diploms
33. SamantaSkrīvereSportlandLiepāja10:34:25Diploms
34. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneRīga10:34:30Diploms
35. NataļjaArmandaSkTerāudsRīga10:34:41Diploms
36. KristiānaBiezumaRīga10:34:43Diploms
37. KatrīnaKivkuleRīga10:34:50Diploms
38. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:34:59Diploms
39. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vsk10:35:11Diploms
40. EvelīnaVītolaLiepāja10:35:14Diploms
41. AliseBērziņaRīga10:35:45Diploms
42. SantaRimarenkoLiepāja10:35:47Diploms
43. Estere-KarolīnaŠmiteAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:35:51Diploms
44. MelānijaAlneValmiera10:35:54Diploms
45. Lilija-NatālijaSauleKapsēde10:36:28Diploms
46. JanaVasileAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:36:39Diploms
47. AgneseVolmaneJaunpiebalga10:36:41Diploms
48. AliseJēče10:37:06Diploms
49. Katrīna-DārtaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENAloja10:38:00Diploms
50. ElīnaRubezeLiepāja10:38:10Diploms
51. AgnijaAžēnaKaijasLiepāja10:38:21Diploms
52. IzabellaJākabsoneKaijasLiepāja10:38:22Diploms
53. BetijaBigačaAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:38:35Diploms
54. ElizabeteBuhrotejelgava10:39:02Diploms
55. KristaGoldmaneSportlandLiepāja10:39:34Diploms
56. RēzijaLiepiņaGrobiņa10:39:35Diploms
57. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne10:39:44Diploms
58. EllaBunkaLiepāja10:40:27Diploms
59. MarijaTauriņaLiepāja10:40:27Diploms
60. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrasti10:41:15Diploms
61. Elīza-RobertaPurgaileĀdaži10:41:41Diploms
62. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze10:41:59Diploms
63. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrasti10:42:34Diploms
64. SamantaVasara10:48:45Diploms
65. DženiferaZēbergaVSK Noskrien Liepāja10:48:55Diploms

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki AJelgava10:21:50Diploms
2. SabīneValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike-2Mārupe10:23:04Diploms
3. TerēzeUrbāneSK TēraudsRīga10:23:41Diploms
4. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute10:23:43Diploms
5. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute10:24:02Diploms
6. ViktorijaOsipenkoLiepāja10:24:22Diploms
7. IngrīdaVeisbukaKalvenes pamatskolaKalvene10:25:49Diploms
8. LauraKazākaOgres novada Sporta CentrsOgre10:26:15Diploms
9. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute10:26:35Diploms
10. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgava10:26:56Diploms
11. ElīnaRuperteLiepāja10:27:29Diploms
12. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:27:29Diploms
13. SandijaSorokinaDurbe10:27:36Diploms
14. AnnijaIvanovska-Liepāja10:27:51Diploms
15. Selīna-KristaDoneGrobiņa10:28:06Diploms
16. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe10:29:44Diploms
17. DinijaRamanauskaLiepāja10:29:52Diploms
18. AlvinePastoreAkvaVitamīns10:30:12Diploms
19. SabīneZīvertePriekule10:30:15Diploms
20. AnnaLudvikaLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:30:16Diploms
21. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērze10:30:16Diploms
22. MartaBādereLiepājas rajona sporta skolaAizpute10:30:27Diploms
23. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgava10:30:31Diploms
24. SanitaĶezēnaPriekule10:31:36Diploms
25. EvelīnaŽvagule10:31:39Diploms
26. AnnijaSiliņaBēne10:31:51Diploms
27. IvetaIstjaginaRiga10:32:02Diploms
28. EmīlijaZakovica5kmliepāja10:32:43Diploms
29. KristīneNavenickaLiepāja10:33:02Diploms
30. KristiānaGvozdaLiepāja10:33:03Diploms
31. LauraMagonePriekule10:33:12Diploms
32. Ieva-LizeteRožkalnaLEROKOKuldīga10:33:14Diploms
33. AneteGalviņaLiepāja10:33:29Diploms
34. AnnijaPūlmaneSPARS vieglatletikas nodaļaVentspils10:33:43Diploms
35. SanijaVītoliņaVentspils10:33:43Diploms
36. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepāja10:35:00Diploms
37. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJelgava10:35:29Diploms
38. EvijaVītola10:36:37Diploms
39. LauraRafalovičaLiepāja10:36:52Diploms
40. Ilze-BaibaRadvilaLiepāja10:37:32Diploms
41. ElīnaDruvaskalneSaldus10:37:52Diploms
42. LauraLimbēnaKKTSaldus10:37:52Diploms
43. AliseŽodziņaLiepājs10:43:11Diploms

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre10:19:38Diploms
2. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE10:19:43Diploms
3. AgnesePastareAdidasOgre10:20:14Diploms
4. BaibaŠņoriņaSPORTLATRīga10:21:18Diploms
5. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils10:21:22Diploms
6. AnnaTitovaJūrmala-LSCJūrmala10:22:03Diploms
7. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandCēsis10:22:07Diploms
8. IvetaCauneOGREOgre10:22:23Diploms
9. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA NUTRITIONMadona10:22:37Diploms
10. SigneBirkenberga10:22:42Diploms
11. DiānaVitkovskaS/KSkrunda10:22:53Diploms
12. SimonaBirkenberga10:23:32Diploms
13. SantaBaranauskaKekavas novads10:24:34Diploms
14. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga10:25:32Diploms
15. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudza10:26:09Diploms
16. SanitaKazākaOgreOgre10:26:36Diploms
17. SandraHāna-ValtasaSK Metroons/ Nike-2Mārupe10:26:45Diploms
18. KristaKuzeņecovaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:26:55Diploms
19. AlīnaDjačokaRīga10:27:25Diploms
20. ValerijaDerkačaJūrmala10:27:46Diploms
21. AnnaDimanteLiepāja10:27:56Diploms
22. SantaŠaripoJelgava10:28:08Diploms
23. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga10:28:15Diploms
24. KatrīnaĶikureSportlandRīga10:28:39Diploms
25. GitaGausmane-Vērgale10:28:43Diploms
26. MairaZērne10:28:44Diploms
27. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni10:28:47Diploms
28. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīga10:29:02Diploms
29. LīnaBaranovaBalozi10:29:02Diploms
30. EvitaFrančenkoNTC "nazīši"Jurmala10:29:07Diploms
31. BaibaJuhnoLiepāja10:29:15Diploms
32. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads10:29:19Diploms
33. RendijaMisusSportlandRīga10:29:24Diploms
34. AmandaŠteinaTukums10:29:36Diploms
35. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīga10:29:39Diploms
36. VaidaMažeikaitėVilnius10:29:40Diploms
37. LīgaRagaušaSportlandLiepāja10:29:48Diploms
38. IneseRozentāleLiepāja10:29:59Diploms
39. DaceGrundmane10:30:00Diploms
40. AnetePažusaRīga10:30:01Diploms
41. IngrīdaKlapareVSK NoskrienValmiera10:30:05Diploms
42. MarinaBolotovaSportlandRīga10:30:09Diploms
43. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga10:30:10Diploms
44. UndīnePaipala10:30:14Diploms
45. DanaKurpniece10:30:16Diploms
46. EgijaTamsoneKazdanga10:30:17Diploms
47. KeinaKodolakuldīga10:30:20Diploms
48. IvetaMickevičusLiepāja10:30:25Diploms
49. MāraŠlikaitePope10:30:33Diploms
50. VinetaBrižakaliepaja10:30:34Diploms
51. IevaRoneAizpute10:30:35Diploms
52. BaibaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:30:35Diploms
53. MontaLībekaLiepāja10:30:37Diploms
54. ZaneKurmeSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:30:43Diploms
55. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki B10:30:47Diploms
56. IevaMozgireNTC "nazīši"Jūrmala10:30:56Diploms
57. ĪrisaBranaburgaLiepāja10:31:08Diploms
58. RūtaVucānePreiļi10:31:10Diploms
59. KristīneZiobrovskaKALVENE10:31:10Diploms
60. KristīneFedorenkovaRēzeknes novadsVerēmi10:31:12Diploms
61. SintijaLeiguteLiepāja10:31:13Diploms
62. JolantaKļaviņaSportlandRīga10:31:21Diploms
63. AgneRadzeviciuteKlaipeda10:31:22Diploms
64. AisteŠnipaityteUkmerge10:31:23Diploms
65. IevaLankaSportlandLiepāja10:31:35Diploms
66. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīga10:31:35Diploms
67. SintijaŠulmeSportlandLiepāja10:31:36Diploms
68. ZaneŠķilvalteLiepāja10:31:50Diploms
69. KristīneKaramiševaSigulda10:31:51Diploms
70. JūlijaČerešņevaLiepāja10:31:53Diploms
71. KristiānaEglīteSigulda10:31:59Diploms
72. IneseKazarevskaLiepāja10:32:01Diploms
73. KristiānaRubeneKuldīga10:32:05Diploms
74. AnitaReitereRīga10:32:05Diploms
75. IvetaBrezinskaRīga10:32:07Diploms
76. JekaterinaBelousova10:32:11Diploms
77. LauraJanševskaJaunbērze10:32:12Diploms
78. KristiānaLiekniņaSportlandGulbene10:32:22Diploms
79. IngaRobežniece10:32:23Diploms
80. MadaraVanagaJelgava10:32:26Diploms
81. SailaJansoneSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:32:26Diploms
82. KarinaŠimkivaVentspils10:32:28Diploms
83. ZaneTurčinaSportlandRīga10:32:30Diploms
84. SkaraVitmaneValmiera10:32:37Diploms
85. LigitaKarklinaNavRiga10:32:41Diploms
86. AnnaLauskinieceSportlandRīga10:32:42Diploms
87. IngunaŪbeleSportlandRīga10:32:42Diploms
88. AntraLoteSweet coconutsDobele10:32:47Diploms
89. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava10:32:50Diploms
90. AneteZirneSportlandSalacgrīva10:32:52Diploms
91. KristīneTramdakaLiepāja10:32:56Diploms
92. ElīnaMorozovaSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:32:58Diploms
93. LauraPlataceRēzekne10:32:58Diploms
94. KatrīnaApeināneRēzekne10:32:59Diploms
95. EvitaBirgereSportlandLiepāja10:33:00Diploms
96. IngaKaša10:33:02Diploms
97. MadaraMagoSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:33:03Diploms
98. AgneseCercina10:33:09Diploms
99. SintijaRusinaAS Citadele bankaLiepāja10:33:13Diploms
100. KristīnaTreimaneSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:33:13Diploms
101. AmandaSupeKalēti10:33:15Diploms
102. KarinaJablonskaJelgava10:33:16Diploms
103. MadaraBērziņaJelgava10:33:19Diploms
104. KristiānaKalka10:33:19Diploms
105. OlitaPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava10:33:19Diploms
106. IneseBiļeviča10:33:21Diploms
107. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīga10:33:21Diploms
108. GitaUngureSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:33:23Diploms
109. KitijaBaufaleOlaine10:33:26Diploms
110. ElīnaOzoliņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:33:26Diploms
111. AlinaLukjanceva10:33:28Diploms
112. AntraDāldereVentspils10:33:29Diploms
113. AijaStengrevicaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:33:30Diploms
114. IlzeOsīteJelgava10:33:31Diploms
115. DaceBirzmaleJelgava10:33:31Diploms
116. MargitaVēzeVentspils10:33:40Diploms
117. EvijaGrišāne-PinkuleSportlandRīga10:33:42Diploms
118. MarikaĀroneLiepāja10:33:43Diploms
119. LindaNovickaLiepāja10:33:44Diploms
120. LīgaAndersoneLiepāja10:33:52Diploms
121. LieneOšiņaSportlandOgre10:33:59Diploms
122. EvaKalnrozeSportlandRīga10:34:08Diploms
123. KristiānaBeržanska10:34:08Diploms
124. LieneValtere-SliedeKuldīga10:34:11Diploms
125. LaineRozenšteinaLiepāja10:34:11Diploms
126. ZitaZariņaSTRiga10:34:14Diploms
127. KristīnaNovikovaRun, Forest, Run10:34:16Diploms
128. VolhaBialiayewaSmolevichi10:34:16Diploms
129. IlzeBurcevaRīga10:34:17Diploms
130. IevaOzoliņaJelgava10:34:19Diploms
131. IvitaVaža10:34:25Diploms
132. LīgaTrukšeLiepāja10:34:25Diploms
133. LindaZvirbuleSKKuldīga10:34:27Diploms
134. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:34:28Diploms
135. MadaraKārkliņaVSK NoskrienRīga10:34:34Diploms
136. JustīneNikolaisoneSportlandRīga10:34:38Diploms
137. ElīnaZālīteSportlandRīga10:34:38Diploms
138. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmiera10:34:38Diploms
139. LindaLapoškaSportlandRīga10:34:39Diploms
140. BeāteLaizāneSportlandJēkabpils10:34:45Diploms
141. KristīneBiļevičaOlaine10:34:45Diploms
142. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava10:34:53Diploms
143. BaibaTimaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:34:54Diploms
144. SigitaAleksandrovaSALIŅAJelgava10:34:54Diploms
145. SigneStepanovaSportlandSigulda10:35:06Diploms
146. VitaDuļbinskaSportlandGulbene10:35:07Diploms
147. SintijaUpmaleSportlandLiepāja10:35:07Diploms
148. DaceKļavaSportlandAlūksne10:35:10Diploms
149. AigaŠtrausaSportlandAlsunga10:35:10Diploms
150. AliseIļjinaSwedbankRīga10:35:11Diploms
151. ElīnaLaseSportlandRīga10:35:16Diploms
152. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga10:35:22Diploms
153. UnaBirznieceKuldīga10:35:23Diploms
154. SantaTimšāneRīga10:35:28Diploms
155. LilijaSapiroRīga10:35:28Diploms
156. BaibaLūseRīga10:35:34Diploms
157. IvetaVirseRīga10:35:35Diploms
158. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīga10:35:43Diploms
159. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne10:35:46Diploms
160. IevaZakovica5kmLiepāja10:35:46Diploms
161. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:35:47Diploms
162. ElīnaGulbeRīga10:35:50Diploms
163. IlzeZāģere10:35:50Diploms
164. IlonaTropaValmieras pilsētas pašvaldība10:35:53Diploms
165. IlzeAlneValmiera10:35:55Diploms
166. SindijaUšackaVālodzes10:35:56Diploms
167. ElīnaZīverteMikoLiepāja10:35:56Diploms
168. GitaPocjusSaldus10:35:56Diploms
169. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:35:57Diploms
170. GundegaPuķīte10:35:57Diploms
171. IevaŠaumbergaLiepāja10:35:58Diploms
172. LiānaČiževskaOrigoLielvārde10:35:58Diploms
173. ItjiaSkunstiņaLiepāja10:36:03Diploms
174. MaritaDinsbergaAS Citadele bankaLiepāja10:36:10Diploms
175. AgitaVucenaLiepāja10:36:10Diploms
176. AivaDemitereTalsi10:36:11Diploms
177. EvitaBaukerteRīga10:36:11Diploms
178. IevaBētaSportlandOgre10:36:13Diploms
179. AigaTūlikaLiepāja10:36:17Diploms
180. GuntaKrastiņaliepaja10:36:20Diploms
181. MāraKļaviņaSK MAGNENRēzekne10:36:24Diploms
182. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpilsDaugavpils10:36:25Diploms
183. MaijaSemjonovaSportlandJaunolaine10:36:27Diploms
184. VinetaBergaSigulda10:36:31Diploms
185. AgitaŠarkovskaSaldus10:36:32Diploms
186. EvijaHeniņaSK Katrīna10:36:35Diploms
187. MontaPutniņaSportlandGulbene10:36:35Diploms
188. GunaLiepaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:36:38Diploms
189. AntraApsīte10:36:43Diploms
190. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:36:45Diploms
191. MadaraSkudrīteLiepāja10:36:53Diploms
192. BaibaEgleVentspils10:36:54Diploms
193. EvitaPriedīteSPORTLATRīga10:36:54Diploms
194. MontaBoruseLiepāja10:36:56Diploms
195. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novads10:37:05Diploms
196. IngaJēče10:37:06Diploms
197. DinaĶuzeRīga10:37:07Diploms
198. SantaŠakarneRun, Forest, Runrīga10:37:10Diploms
199. AneteKāleMikoLiepāja10:37:13Diploms
200. LeldaZīverteMikoLiepāja10:37:13Diploms
201. LāsmaMorozovaSportlandBaldone10:37:18Diploms
202. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgava10:37:22Diploms
203. InitaPriedeMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:37:23Diploms
204. JanaRutmaneJumprava10:37:23Diploms
205. KatrīnaBalčeLiepāja10:37:30Diploms
206. AnnaTaimiņaRīga10:37:32Diploms
207. IngaKairoLIEPĀJA10:37:33Diploms
208. AgneseKulinskaLiepāja10:37:33Diploms
209. ElīnaDeikoLiepāja10:37:34Diploms
210. VitaIndriksoneGrobiņa10:37:40Diploms
211. LieneVītolaKuldīga10:37:43Diploms
212. VijaMežaleLiepāja10:37:44Diploms
213. IlzeZaicevaAizpute10:37:46Diploms
214. DainaSpalāneRīga10:37:51Diploms
215. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:38:04Diploms
216. BaibaRozentāleLiepāja10:38:09Diploms
217. KristīneAtamuradovaAS Citadele bankaLiepāja10:38:16Diploms
218. SantaReineSportlandSigulda10:38:32Diploms
219. IvetaČunčuleLiepāja10:38:33Diploms
220. DaceRudzusiekaSportlandRīga10:38:33Diploms
221. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava10:38:45Diploms
222. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava10:38:45Diploms
223. OdetaSprogeLiepaja10:38:49Diploms
224. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:38:55Diploms
225. KarīnaMorozovaSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:38:57Diploms
226. Madara-JutaVeilandeAccenture Latvia 3Rīga10:38:57Diploms
227. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga10:39:07Diploms
228. RanaAljaibachiCSRwarriors10:39:14Diploms
229. IlvaRadziņaTukums10:39:39Diploms
230. ElīnaBulāneSportlandBaloži10:39:45Diploms
231. NatālijaFučadžiAccenture Latvia 2Riga10:39:47Diploms
232. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa10:39:53Diploms
233. IevaDrišļukaAS Citadele bankaLiepāja10:40:05Diploms
234. KristaSusekle10:40:07Diploms
235. KristīneDīkaAS Citadele bankaLiepāja10:40:27Diploms
236. LīgaBuhrotejelgava10:40:29Diploms
237. AmandaMiltineLiepaja10:40:41Diploms
238. AnnaKatlapaJelgava10:41:05Diploms
239. DagnijaPriedeJelgava10:41:14Diploms
240. LindaVišaValmiera10:41:26Diploms
241. AndraLabanovskaJelgava10:42:05Diploms
242. ElīnaButkusTukums10:42:05Diploms
243. EgitaTuzeAS Citadele bankaLiepāja10:42:32Diploms
244. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga10:42:34Diploms
245. InāraOļševskaSportlandLiepāja10:43:10Diploms
246. EnvijaMedneEngure10:43:11Diploms
247. InāraLepseMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:44:43Diploms
248. DiānaEižvertiņaRīga10:44:50Diploms
249. IevaGarančaRīga10:45:33Diploms
250. AnnaKāpostaSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:46:17Diploms
251. MāraBučeSportlandLiepāja10:46:56Diploms
252. LailaGlezereSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:46:58Diploms
253. SintijaFrišfeldeSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:46:58Diploms
254. MadaraSiliņaSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:47:12Diploms
255. EvaKleinaSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:49:42Diploms
256. HelēnaGabrāne10:49:56Diploms
257. SantaAndžāne10:49:56Diploms
258. TerēzeLandereSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:50:25Diploms
259. IlonaAigareSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:50:44Diploms
260. JanaRasaSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:50:47Diploms
261. BaibaDreibergaSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:50:51Diploms
262. RitaHarčenkoSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:52:15Diploms
263. MargaritaJefremovaSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja11:03:07Diploms
264. IlzeBučmiteSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja11:03:39Diploms

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Artūrs-JānisKarssSS ArkādijaRīga10:21:02Diploms
2. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērze10:22:34Diploms
3. HermanisValtassSK "METROONS"/ Nike-2Mārupe10:23:04Diploms
4. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSigulda10:23:17Diploms
5. EduardsLočsSSSSigulda10:23:39Diploms
6. KlāvsKļava10:23:53Diploms
7. KrišjānisZutisSK TēraudsCarnikava10:23:54Diploms
8. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:23:55Diploms
9. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:24:40Diploms
10. ImantsHolms10:24:52Diploms
11. ĢirtsFromanisPriekule10:24:56Diploms
12. KārlisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:24:56Diploms
13. RičardsČudnovsLiepāja10:25:14Diploms
14. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga10:25:21Diploms
15. KristofersPetkus10:25:31Diploms
16. Rudolfs-KārlisKnautsLiepāja10:26:05Diploms
17. KristersSlūkaLiepāja10:26:15Diploms
18. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērze10:26:20Diploms
19. RainersHermanisSaldus10:26:31Diploms
20. Valters-JānisLaiviņš-Jelgava10:26:34Diploms
21. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:42Diploms
22. DāvidsAukšmukstsSportlandRīga10:26:57Diploms
23. MarksGrantiņšLSSSLiepāja10:26:59Diploms
24. EdvardsJansonsEnerģijaJaunmārupe10:26:59Diploms
25. KasparsIrbe10:27:11Diploms
26. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrasti10:27:37Diploms
27. NaurisMetums10:27:46Diploms
28. ReinisSalenieksPreiļu 1.pamatskolaPreili10:28:03Diploms
29. JānisPlatacisRēzekne10:28:33Diploms
30. GirtsKirilovsRoja10:28:40Diploms
31. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils10:28:47Diploms
32. DāvisBautrisDB RunningRīga10:28:54Diploms
33. RobertsMežalsLiepāja10:28:57Diploms
34. RainersZiobrovskisKalvene10:28:59Diploms
35. Rainers-RajensMatisonsMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:29:13Diploms
36. AndrejsCertogonovsLiepaja10:29:25Diploms
37. RičardsHermanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:29:26Diploms
38. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsDobele10:29:42Diploms
39. AndrievsRuksValmieras sākumskola, 5.dValmiera10:30:21Diploms
40. EdvardsFinksLiepāja10:30:24Diploms
41. RalfsMežalsLiepāja10:30:37Diploms
42. RolandsMežalsLiepāja10:30:41Diploms
43. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:30:52Diploms
44. KārlisIvanovskisKuldīga10:30:54Diploms
45. JānisZiobrovskisKalvene10:31:18Diploms
46. UvisDeķeris10:31:23Diploms
47. TomassBerķisSigulda10:31:28Diploms
48. KlāvsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera10:31:49Diploms
49. HelvijsKancersPatriaRīga10:31:58Diploms
50. ValtsKālisMikoGrobiņa10:32:40Diploms
51. RenārsKancersPatriaRīga10:33:00Diploms
52. ElvinsSeņkoNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:33:18Diploms
53. RenaldsGulbis-ŠvansPriekule10:33:46Diploms
54. Miks-JānisŠternsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:34:02Diploms
55. RalfsTimbersSKKuldīga10:34:03Diploms
56. RičardsStrazdsAizputes pagasta pamatskolaAizpute10:34:09Diploms
57. AlensZvirbulisS/KKuldīga10:34:10Diploms
58. EgonsSpalānsUzvarētājiRīga10:34:29Diploms
59. ReinisGailisRĪGA10:34:30Diploms
60. JēkabsIvanovskisKuldīga10:34:42Diploms
61. KristapsŠtālmanisRundāles nov.10:35:34Diploms
62. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgava10:36:21Diploms
63. ArtursRubezisLiepāja10:37:59Diploms
64. Augusts-KārlisKristlībsRīga10:38:14Diploms
65. ValtersSizovsLiepāja10:38:20Diploms
66. RitvarsGailisRĪGA10:39:41Diploms
67. KristsTeterovskisJelgava10:41:04Diploms

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute10:17:50Diploms
2. RojsPuksLiepājaLiepāja10:18:09Diploms
3. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži10:18:20Diploms
4. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērze10:20:01Diploms
5. Linards-NikolassŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts10:20:52Diploms
6. MareksŅikiforovsAizputes novads, Kazdangas pagasts10:21:17Diploms
7. IngusBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:21:20Diploms
8. AndrejsĀbeleLiepāja10:22:01Diploms
9. RomsNovicksSK Ozolnieki AJelgava10:22:23Diploms
10. RičardsStrādnieksVārme10:22:24Diploms
11. Oskars-MartinsEglitis10:24:05Diploms
12. AdriansKālisGrobiņa10:24:28Diploms
13. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņa10:24:29Diploms
14. Roberts-PaulsJaunzemnieksRīga10:24:36Diploms
15. AlbertsMihņenoksLiepāja10:25:32Diploms
16. AleksisLapiņšLiepāja10:25:47Diploms
17. TomassNeuss-Lucs10:26:02Diploms
18. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgava10:26:26Diploms
19. RihardsStrādnieksKuldīga10:26:28Diploms
20. KristapsKļavaDurbe10:27:50Diploms
21. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava10:27:56Diploms
22. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgava10:27:57Diploms
23. KonstantinsTimofejevsTIMAKORiga10:28:28Diploms
24. DansBuhrotsjelgava10:28:46Diploms
25. NaurisVrubļevskisLiepāja10:30:20Diploms
26. AdriansPūgaAuto Racing TeamĶekava10:30:25Diploms
27. MārtiņšMetums10:30:42Diploms
28. GunārsDejusLiepāja10:35:32Diploms

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:16:56Diploms
2. ArtūrsPauliņšVeikals 42km/Adidas10:17:52Diploms
3. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE10:17:55Diploms
4. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK "METROONS"/ Nike-1Tukums10:18:02Diploms
5. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži10:18:04Diploms
6. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:18:14Diploms
7. OskarsBlausJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:18:44Diploms
8. UldisBriedisSK TēraudsRīga10:18:50Diploms
9. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLATGulbene10:18:55Diploms
10. JānisŠņoriņšSPORTLATTalsi10:19:00Diploms
11. OļegsGuluaLMD.LVRīga10:19:01Diploms
12. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils10:19:26Diploms
13. MārisŠtālsLiepāja10:19:29Diploms
14. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni10:19:34Diploms
15. DzintarsSkrundenieksGrobiņa10:19:57Diploms
16. MatīssBajārsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga10:19:57Diploms
17. EdgarsMisiņšPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga10:20:18Diploms
18. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīga10:20:27Diploms
19. ĒriksBuividsMARATONA KLUBSOlaine10:20:30Diploms
20. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ Nike-2Mārupe10:21:52Diploms
21. AlvisReinbergsSkumbrijaCarnikava10:21:56Diploms
22. MārtiņšLibertsLī sporta klubsRāmava10:21:58Diploms
23. AndrisSiliņšValmiera10:22:05Diploms
24. DenijsBrūverisSportlandLiepāja10:22:11Diploms
25. IntarsKirilovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRude10:22:16Diploms
26. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:22:57Diploms
27. ĒriksLiepaVentspils10:23:00Diploms
28. KārlisĶuzis10:23:10Diploms
29. AndisSakneRīga10:23:19Diploms
30. JurģisMickusSkrundaSkrunda10:23:21Diploms
31. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga10:23:28Diploms
32. KristapsPugačsSportlandGulbene10:23:29Diploms
33. RobertsBērziņšSportlandLimbaži10:23:29Diploms
34. JānisUpītisTalsi10:23:48Diploms
35. MārtiņšKnetsLiepāja10:23:51Diploms
36. AndrisJonelisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils10:23:56Diploms
37. ElvisStanevičsSportlandDobele10:24:07Diploms
38. JānisGuļevskis10:24:24Diploms
39. AlvisSpangersSportlandVecumnieki10:24:27Diploms
40. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudza10:24:28Diploms
41. EdgarsSprūdsLiepāja10:24:31Diploms
42. SandijsZiediņš10:24:32Diploms
43. JānisLaiviņš-Jelgava10:24:56Diploms
44. GintarsJunauskisliepaja10:24:58Diploms
45. KārlisDovgvilloLiepāja10:25:00Diploms
46. ArunasMikulenasVilnius10:25:03Diploms
47. IgorsMihalevs10:25:06Diploms
48. JānisRitersSportlandRīga10:25:27Diploms
49. UldisBētsSportlandOgre10:25:54Diploms
50. AigarsOļševskisSportlandLiepāja10:26:01Diploms
51. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga10:26:07Diploms
52. ArtursKalinauskisLiepaja10:26:09Diploms
53. RaivisRubīnsLiepāja10:26:10Diploms
54. ZigmārsKašsSportlandRīga10:26:38Diploms
55. ArtūrsJurkevičsSportlandJelgava10:26:39Diploms
56. ArtursPauzersLiepaja10:26:40Diploms
57. MārisDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:40Diploms
58. MārisPankoksLVKLiepāja10:26:50Diploms
59. AgrisJansonsTukums10:26:56Diploms
60. JēkabsOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:26:59Diploms
61. PēterisDzintarsLiepāja10:27:02Diploms
62. Emīls-RobertsLaivenikeksLiepāja10:27:11Diploms
63. ArtūrsBunkaLiepaja10:27:33Diploms
64. NiksPauliņšOlaine10:27:34Diploms
65. UldisMatīssRīga10:27:40Diploms
66. AinārsMetums10:27:46Diploms
67. EdijsKauliņšSPORTLANDLielvārde10:27:54Diploms
68. ElansZīvertsLiepāja10:27:56Diploms
69. SandisKrūmiņšJelgava10:27:57Diploms
70. DainisBuhrotsjelgava10:28:16Diploms
71. RaivoDundursPope10:28:18Diploms
72. MārisKupšisLiepāja10:28:19Diploms
73. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEX10:28:28Diploms
74. LaurisFrišfeldsLiepaja10:28:29Diploms
75. DainisKrivensJelgava10:28:34Diploms
76. ViktorsFreimanisVentspils10:28:39Diploms
77. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga10:28:53Diploms
78. ĀrisOzoliņš10:28:56Diploms
79. KasparsLiebusSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:29:01Diploms
80. MārtiņšGarolisSportlandRīga10:29:03Diploms
81. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti10:29:05Diploms
82. MareksBērziņšTukums10:29:07Diploms
83. IngussRozītisKuldīga10:29:12Diploms
84. GirtsVeļiksMārupe10:29:12Diploms
85. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils10:29:20Diploms
86. AivarsAnsulis10:29:28Diploms
87. GuntisGrantiņšLSSKLiepāja10:29:31Diploms
88. DainisBaumanisRīga10:29:36Diploms
89. JurijusKropivjanskisSiauliai10:29:45Diploms
90. EdgarsDejusRīga10:30:06Diploms
91. EgilsTūbelis10:30:08Diploms
92. IgorsLedaunieksLNT10:30:09Diploms
93. ArtūrsKokorēvičsIndividuāliLiepāja & Rīga10:30:11Diploms
94. JurisReinisSportlandSigulda10:30:16Diploms
95. GatisLūsisTukums10:30:17Diploms
96. SigitaKalinauskaLiepaja10:30:23Diploms
97. ZigmundsMednieksALOJA-STARKELSENAloja10:30:36Diploms
98. ArtisLagzdiņšLiepāja10:30:39Diploms
99. SandijsPinkulisSportlandRīga10:30:39Diploms
100. ArtūrsŠneidersKuldīga10:30:45Diploms
101. IvoBuliņšZemgales ZiņasPikalne10:30:56Diploms
102. ArtursIvanovsLiepāja10:31:08Diploms
103. TomsStārostsAS Citadele bankaLiepāja10:31:32Diploms
104. RaivisZorģisriga10:31:33Diploms
105. IvoPūrisJūrmala10:31:37Diploms
106. AndrisJaunciems---Liepāja10:31:50Diploms
107. NezinuKas10:31:50Diploms
108. OļegsIvankinsRīga10:31:54Diploms
109. RolandsSeifullajevsRīga10:31:54Diploms
110. MārisOzolsVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:32:15Diploms
111. RenārsJanēvičsRiga10:32:16Diploms
112. RūdolfsMazursRīga10:32:19Diploms
113. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils10:32:26Diploms
114. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne10:32:32Diploms
115. AivarsLinkevicsRīga10:32:40Diploms
116. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:32:42Diploms
117. AndrisVitmanisValmiera10:32:58Diploms
118. IvansVarlamovsRēzekne10:33:02Diploms
119. NaurisDambergsLiepāja10:33:07Diploms
120. EmīlsDārziņšLiepāja10:33:12Diploms
121. MārisRožkalnsLEROKOKuldīga10:33:15Diploms
122. DenissJablonskisJelgava10:33:16Diploms
123. RaivisEkšteinsLiepāja10:33:19Diploms
124. TomsCirulisLiepāja10:33:52Diploms
125. IgorsParfjonovsLiepāja10:33:54Diploms
126. JānisOšiņšSportlandOgre10:33:59Diploms
127. JānisAnčsSlokaJūrmala10:34:10Diploms
128. JānisRiņķisRiņķisunGulbeSaldus10:34:22Diploms
129. ErvinsLucsJelgava10:34:24Diploms
130. DenissIvanovsRiga10:34:32Diploms
131. DanielsRēķisRīga10:34:32Diploms
132. IntarsJansonsSportlandAnce10:35:05Diploms
133. PaulsAlbužisSportlandRīga10:35:11Diploms
134. AivisRižanovsBalvi10:35:46Diploms
135. RomansTimofejevsTIMAKORiga10:36:00Diploms
136. KirilsStaruhinsSwedbank10:36:07Diploms
137. EdmundsDemitersTalsi10:36:11Diploms
138. SandisVolmanisJaunpiebalga10:36:41Diploms
139. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga10:36:43Diploms
140. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga10:36:54Diploms
141. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgava10:37:10Diploms
142. RingoldsŠpāksBaloži10:37:15Diploms
143. IvetaKeistereKuldīga10:37:31Diploms
144. AivisBruders10:37:31Diploms
145. MārtiņšRozentālsRīga10:37:32Diploms
146. VaclavsDeiko10:37:34Diploms
147. EdgarsČerkovskisEKARīga10:38:07Diploms
148. MārtiņšRubezisLiepāja10:38:11Diploms
149. DainisŽubeckisLATTELECOMRīga10:38:23Diploms
150. MarcisVijupsReaktīvie gliemežiCēsis10:38:57Diploms
151. LaurisZālītisRīga10:39:35Diploms
152. JurisGailisapm.2961731710:39:40Diploms
153. DainisSusejsRēzekne10:39:44Diploms
154. AleksandrsDauksteJūrmala10:40:20Diploms
155. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepāja10:40:27Diploms
156. AgrisBildersIkšķiles novads10:40:44Diploms
157. PēterisGabrāns10:40:46Diploms
158. UģisTeterovskisJelgava10:41:08Diploms
159. MārtiņšVeserisRīga10:41:26Diploms
160. ĒriksPūleRīga10:41:32Diploms
161. JānisPinkulisBaltic EventsRīga10:43:16Diploms
162. ArkādijsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja10:48:50Diploms
163. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien Liepāja10:48:55Diploms
164. AndrisBlūmsSuppermammas/tētiLiepāja10:49:41Diploms