Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 22.07.2017

STB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AmandaValtasaSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:19:08Diploms
2. IzabellaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:20:13Diploms
3. ViktorijaBogdanovaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:20:21Diploms
4. IevaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:22:00Diploms
5. SigneMalnačaBJC LaimīteRīga10:22:11Diploms
6. LīnaGaileSSSSigulda10:22:36Diploms
7. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:23:09Diploms
8. DeimanteŠležaiteStadijaŠauļi10:23:10Diploms
9. KristaIgenbergaOgreIkšķile10:23:26Diploms
10. LenijaSlivjukaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:23:43Diploms
11. Marta-LuizePētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu Novads10:23:59Diploms
12. MadaraPūpolaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:24:02Diploms
13. GabrieleOtsusVėtrungėKlaipėda10:24:45Diploms
14. SofijaMiķilpaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:24:49Diploms
15. Samanta-SonoraKalninaJēkabpils LūšiJekabpils10:25:04Diploms
16. AleksandraŠalginaHK Venta2002Ventspils10:25:49Diploms
17. RenāteArtamonovaJelgava10:25:54Diploms
18. EstereGaileOgres Sporta CentrsOgres novads10:25:57Diploms
19. AnnaGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:26:21Diploms
20. LīvaAšmaneVSK NoskrienJelgava10:26:39Diploms
21. SofijaŠaučikovaiteŠiauliai StadijaŠiauliai10:26:42Diploms
22. LoretaRutkovskaTukums10:26:53Diploms
23. LeldePāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:27:07Diploms
24. DiānaApsīteJēkabpils10:27:17Diploms
25. NataļjaTumanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils10:27:18Diploms
26. RobertaLočmeleLiepājas sporta skolaLiepāja10:27:21Diploms
27. Lauma-AmandaVanagaBJSS JelgavaJelgava10:27:33Diploms
28. MontaSlaideBaldones LauvasRīga10:27:37Diploms
29. AngelinaSidorovaJelgava10:27:38Diploms
30. ElīzaViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:27:41Diploms
31. Karolīna-KarlaMatisoneMatisons Runner’s ClubPiltene10:27:43Diploms
32. MelānijaApsīteJelgava10:27:46Diploms
33. AmandaKundziņaVSK Noskrien / KundziņiRīga10:27:50Diploms
34. MāraKrūmiņaAlnisjelgava10:27:56Diploms
35. PaulaGelvereJelgava10:28:04Diploms
36. FelicitaVeļikaMārupe10:28:06Diploms
37. ElīnaKrujelejelgava10:28:48Diploms
38. AlīnaSokunovaSalaspils10:28:59Diploms
39. RenāteAusmaneMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:29:09Diploms
40. Baiba-ItaDonovaJelgava10:29:24Diploms
41. DanielaMiļūnaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:29:30Diploms
42. Linda-ElvaAndersoneJelgava10:29:38Diploms
43. MartaOzolaVisos skrējienos vieno ģimeneJelgava10:29:39Diploms
44. EmīlijaUpmaleVONDARSOUNJelgava10:29:48Diploms
45. AliseZemtureMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:29:55Diploms
46. PaulaĀdamsoneValmiera10:30:03Diploms
47. AliseŠalājevaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:30:05Diploms
48. ValentīnaKudeļkinaSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:30:12Diploms
49. PaulaVīganteRopažu novads10:30:22Diploms
50. VanesaAkšanovaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:30:26Diploms
51. IlvitaLiepiņaRopažu novads10:30:26Diploms
52. Elizabete-ElīzeKažeSporto visa klaseJelgava10:30:28Diploms
53. MaretaKalnišķeJelgava10:30:33Diploms
54. ElīzaMuzikaVSK NoskrienJumprava10:30:35Diploms
55. AnitaApineRīga10:30:48Diploms
56. ElīnaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale10:30:53Diploms
57. ElisaRogaJelgava10:30:55Diploms
58. Anna-MarijaZaķeLSCRīga10:30:57Diploms
59. SannijaGreiškāneJelgava10:30:58Diploms
60. ArletaApsīteSPORTLANDJelgava10:31:03Diploms
61. ElizabeteDārznieceSK KatrīnaJelgava10:31:09Diploms
62. AliseKārkliņaSK KatrīnaJelgava10:31:09Diploms
63. TīnaKalnišķeJelgava10:31:20Diploms
64. SanijaOzolaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:31:31Diploms
65. SigitaSkrodeleJelgava10:31:46Diploms
66. VeronikaKotovaJelgava10:31:48Diploms
67. DārtaIndriksoneRīga10:32:06Diploms
68. RebekaTohvaindividualiRiga10:32:24Diploms
69. EvelīnaSubočaJelgava10:32:33Diploms
70. KatrīnaGeidāneRēzeknes 5.vskRēzekne10:32:35Diploms
71. LīvaLaiviņa-Jelgava10:32:36Diploms
72. SindijaMedisonetukums10:32:41Diploms
73. AgneseTroinovaTukums10:32:41Diploms
74. SamantaGukļivskaPūre10:32:43Diploms
75. ElvīraTrušelejaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:32:56Diploms
76. LoretaNeusa-LucaJelgava10:32:59Diploms
77. Elīza-EnijaDūmiņaJelgava10:33:04Diploms
78. BetijaBigačaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:33:06Diploms
79. ViktorijaSavnereRīga10:33:08Diploms
80. NikolaFreimane5F Running teamJelgava10:33:14Diploms
81. LauraVaseleJelgava10:33:21Diploms
82. RūtaŠķirusJelgava10:33:23Diploms
83. EvelīnaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine10:33:25Diploms
84. IevaBērziņaRīga10:33:26Diploms
85. LindaMiltiņaJelgava10:33:34Diploms
86. MartaUpenieceJelgava10:33:38Diploms
87. GundegaGaujereJelgava10:33:39Diploms
88. NikolaBogačaSporta ielaRīga10:33:39Diploms
89. MegijaVilkaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:33:49Diploms
90. KarīnaIesalnieceSporta ielaJēkabpils10:33:55Diploms
91. KristiānaBiezumaRīga10:33:59Diploms
92. IevaGedrovicaJelgava10:34:01Diploms
93. Linda-MelānijaBergmaneBabītes novads10:34:01Diploms
94. KristīneSamovičaJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:34:12Diploms
95. DanielaMazureJelgava10:34:15Diploms
96. AnnaArnīteJelgava10:34:15Diploms
97. LitaMediņaJelgava10:34:18Diploms
98. BeatriseBernhardeJelgava10:34:18Diploms
99. NatālijaRumba10:34:19Diploms
100. SofijaVilcāneJelgava10:34:19Diploms
101. Patrīcija-PaulaĶikuleJelgava10:34:21Diploms
102. Anna-MarijaOzolaVienā skrējienā vesela ģimeneJelgava10:34:23Diploms
103. AnastasijaFedotovaJelgava10:34:25Diploms
104. PaulaEkertesporto visa klaseJelgava10:34:25Diploms
105. ElizabeteBuhrotejelgava10:34:30Diploms
106. IevaPaškevičaRēzekne10:34:33Diploms
107. KristiānaKorčevskaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils10:34:35Diploms
108. Līva-KristaUčelnieceTalsi10:34:35Diploms
109. ElīnaUstupaRīga10:34:37Diploms
110. DarjaSuhanovskaDaugavpils10:34:55Diploms
111. VioletaŽuseleDaugavpils10:34:55Diploms
112. KateKrūmiņaOŽIOzolnieki10:34:56Diploms
113. LīvaSiliņaJelgava10:34:58Diploms
114. IvonnaPaegleJelgava10:34:58Diploms
115. EvitaIesalniecesporta ielaJēkabpils10:35:01Diploms
116. LauraMārtinsoneJelgava10:35:03Diploms
117. Sanda-AstraBērziņaSPORTLANDGulbene10:35:05Diploms
118. MartaOzolaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:35:06Diploms
119. AliseBērziņaRīga10:35:13Diploms
120. MārjaDundureNRC + JelgavaJelgava10:35:15Diploms
121. JustīneSemjonovaLimbažu nov.10:35:31Diploms
122. MartaSalcēvičaJelgava10:36:17Diploms
123. AmandaBudzeJelgava10:36:22Diploms
124. RēzijaGaujereJelgava10:36:40Diploms
125. NadeždaSemjonovaJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.10:36:44Diploms
126. EllaGurejevaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:36:47Diploms
127. EvaĒrglenRīga10:36:49Diploms
128. Krista-AnnijaEglājaJelgava10:36:56Diploms
129. PaulaBlūmaneJelgava10:37:00Diploms
130. AnnikaBarkāneJelgava10:37:04Diploms
131. VinetaBojāreEzerkauliņiSalaspils10:37:22Diploms
132. SanijaLindeJelgava10:37:23Diploms
133. AliseRulleRuļļiJelgava10:37:24Diploms
134. EvelīnaOzolaFortumJelgava10:37:26Diploms
135. EmīlijaOzolaFortumJelgava10:37:26Diploms
136. EgijaPētersoneGLIEMEŽIjELGAVA10:37:27Diploms
137. SanitaĶīseleJelgava10:37:46Diploms
138. MillijaBentaBentiņiRīga10:37:49Diploms
139. RailijaBaukerteBigbankRīga10:37:51Diploms
140. JasmīnaRocēnaVSK NoskrienZemgale10:38:03Diploms
141. EvelīnaMisāneĀdaži10:38:07Diploms
142. KristīneBumbiereJelgava10:38:09Diploms
143. Adriana-ElizabeteLešinskaJelgava10:38:15Diploms
144. KateDzeneolaine10:38:17Diploms
145. RenāteBudzeJelgava10:38:19Diploms
146. Marta-LīgaCinovskaAizpute10:38:23Diploms
147. JanaVasileMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:38:23Diploms
148. EvelīnaGulbeSporto visa klaseJelgava10:38:32Diploms
149. Vanesa-PaulaĶestereŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:38:39Diploms
150. KatrīnaĶēniņaSaulkrasti10:38:53Diploms
151. SelīnaAuguleSaulkrasti10:38:54Diploms
152. LoretaŽubuleRīga10:39:08Diploms
153. LotaZiemeleSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:39:18Diploms
154. AliseAleksandrovičaRīga10:39:23Diploms
155. MartaĀboliņaJelgava10:39:28Diploms
156. NikolaDamkovaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:39:47Diploms
157. EstereSevastjanovaAstarte-NaftaOlaines nov.10:39:54Diploms
158. HelēnaReinfeldeUzvara10:40:28Diploms
159. KatrīnaĶīsejaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:40:44Diploms
160. DarjaLučinajaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:40:47Diploms
161. KatrīnaDremakovaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga10:41:18Diploms
162. Rūta-EvelīnaBirzmaleJelgava10:41:25Diploms
163. EstereBundzēna-LeceJelgava10:41:34Diploms
164. Kerija-AnnaSkalbergaRīga10:41:34Diploms
165. KatrīnaLiepaJELGAVA10:41:54Diploms
166. AnnaLiepa10:41:54Diploms
167. Estere-LiliLepseSPORTLANDRīga10:42:07Diploms
168. DagnijaSusejaRēzekne10:42:35Diploms
169. ElizabeteErkenaĶekava10:42:59Diploms
170. Marta-LuīzeErkenaĶekava10:43:00Diploms
171. DženiferaZēbergaVSK NoskrienLiepāja10:43:15Diploms
172. MelānijaAlneSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:43:19Diploms
173. ĒrikaKalniņaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:43:19Diploms
174. AleksaAleksandrovičaRīga10:43:43Diploms
175. Elīza-RobertaPurgaileĀdaži10:44:47Diploms
176. LuīzeBeķereMežinieku psk.Jaunbērze10:45:24Diploms
177. LīvaBāliņaJelgava10:49:47Diploms
178. Marija-AnnaČopaJelgava10:49:50Diploms
179. Dārta-HenrieteZihmaneJelgava10:52:26Diploms

STA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Simona-AliseSalmiņaPATRIA-MmēbelesLīvāni10:20:27Diploms
2. AnastasijaVidončikovaSK Ozolnieki A/ FolkmaņiJelgava10:21:14Diploms
3. SigitaLapiņaVeikals Maratons/AsicsSigulda10:21:32Diploms
4. SantaZemtureMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute10:22:07Diploms
5. TerēzeUrbāneSK Tērauds/ Veikals 42 km - SauconyRīga10:22:33Diploms
6. MegijaStalbergaValmieras bērnu sporta skolaValmiera10:22:51Diploms
7. GintaKrūzēnaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute10:23:21Diploms
8. SandijaSorokinaDurbe10:24:12Diploms
9. MadaraAleckaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAAizpute10:25:55Diploms
10. Agija-DaceBidiņaMārupe10:26:06Diploms
11. Ieva-MartaGintereJelgava10:26:14Diploms
12. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:26:40Diploms
13. Anna-MarijaSemjonovaJelgava10:27:35Diploms
14. VeronikaGorškovaJSPSJelgava10:27:35Diploms
15. PaulaŠimanovskaViļaka10:27:39Diploms
16. DiānaPurvinskaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:28:18Diploms
17. JeļizavetaGridjuško10:28:30Diploms
18. SofjaGridjuško10:28:31Diploms
19. Megija-ŠarloteTiltiņaJelgava10:28:37Diploms
20. AmandaBizauskaMPJaunbērze10:28:56Diploms
21. MartaBādereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:29:07Diploms
22. Anna-ElenaLudvikaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:29:09Diploms
23. DanielaGelvereJelgava10:29:30Diploms
24. GintaLazareRēzekne10:29:30Diploms
25. IevaAdamovičaPreiļi10:29:56Diploms
26. Annija-SantaUkšeJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:30:12Diploms
27. AnceOzolaJelgava10:30:13Diploms
28. IngrīdaVeisbukaMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:30:16Diploms
29. SigneĶezbereLimbaži10:30:22Diploms
30. MilānaPālēna10:31:01Diploms
31. MegijaPuriņaPeintbola parks 2xLTukums10:31:16Diploms
32. KristīneKabaļinaIecava10:31:25Diploms
33. KarīnaKiseļovaLīvānu BJSSLīvāni10:31:37Diploms
34. Megija-LeldeGintereDobele10:31:39Diploms
35. JanaSemjonovaJelgava10:32:16Diploms
36. AnnijaSiliņaBēne10:32:18Diploms
37. AsnateEgleTērvete, Tērvetes novads10:32:28Diploms
38. DaigaKoroļonokaLiepāja10:33:18Diploms
39. AneteGalviņaLiepāja10:33:18Diploms
40. EnijaStahovskaSinotsValka10:34:02Diploms
41. LauraGudoneJelgava10:34:09Diploms
42. LeldeKrūmiņa10:34:13Diploms
43. AustraKroģereJelgava10:34:18Diploms
44. PaulaLazdiņaJelgava10:35:45Diploms
45. AmandaSlišāneJelgava10:35:49Diploms
46. SandaStandzenieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja10:36:02Diploms
47. MontaSilenieceSmiltene10:36:04Diploms
48. LīgaArājaTukums10:36:13Diploms
49. RenāteStivrinieceTukums10:36:13Diploms
50. Monta-MegijaUčelnieceTalsi10:36:13Diploms
51. KristīneDzeneSalgaleOzolnieku novads10:36:16Diploms
52. MilenaŠirokovaJelgava10:36:27Diploms
53. JeļizavetaSidorovaJelgava10:36:29Diploms
54. LeinaĀriņaRīga10:36:37Diploms
55. SamantaSpurķeJelgava, Jelgavas Valsts ģimnāzija10:36:52Diploms
56. EvitaKurigaJaunbērze10:37:23Diploms
57. Anete-PaulaBirzmaleJaunā JelgavaJelgava10:37:28Diploms
58. MarijaBogdanovaJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:37:57Diploms
59. KristiānaKrūma-MudeleRīga10:38:03Diploms
60. IevaSorokina-OzolaJelgava10:38:05Diploms
61. PatrīcijaKauškaleSmiltene10:38:13Diploms
62. KateGrauduleJelgav a10:38:24Diploms
63. LaineOstrovskaJelgava10:38:57Diploms
64. JustīneŠubeSmiltene10:39:38Diploms
65. DiānaŽilinskaJelgava10:39:58Diploms
66. ElizabeteDreimaneJelgava10:39:59Diploms
67. Luīze-ElizabeteLadiga-Korobkovabrīvprātīgie JelgavaiJelgava10:40:17Diploms
68. MarinaLučinaJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:40:47Diploms
69. NadīnaBergaSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:58:00Diploms

ST

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. GundegaHeidingereVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgre10:18:25Diploms
2. GunaĢērmaneAdidas10:18:32Diploms
3. ElēnaMiezavaSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland10:18:51Diploms
4. GuntaHolštromaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils10:19:59Diploms
5. ElīnaKārkliņaPATRIA NUTRITIONMadona10:20:25Diploms
6. GintaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni10:20:40Diploms
7. DaigaDābolaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:21:03Diploms
8. GundegaVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava10:21:10Diploms
9. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VKSalaspils10:21:25Diploms
10. ZaneŠauvaCido10:23:08Diploms
11. SantaŠaripoJelgava10:23:26Diploms
12. ZaneRiņķeBigbankRīga10:23:38Diploms
13. AlīnaRencePaBaso.lv / VSK Noskrien vāveresRīga10:23:41Diploms
14. AļonaFomenkoJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava10:23:46Diploms
15. JeļizavetaPuzāneLUDZALudza10:23:46Diploms
16. OlgaVladimirovaRīga10:23:54Diploms
17. AnastasijaGricenko10:23:59Diploms
18. BeāteVecvagareTimiānsLiepāja10:24:03Diploms
19. Anna-MarijaKalnaLiepājas Sporta spēļu skolaLiepāja10:24:16Diploms
20. OlgaBogdanovaJelgava10:24:37Diploms
21. InetaJerofejevaPļaviņām-90Rīga10:24:43Diploms
22. ArtaLuguzeLī Sporta klubsGulbene10:24:56Diploms
23. GundegaPāķeSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:24:57Diploms
24. LindaBergaSaldus10:24:57Diploms
25. DainaStonkaVSK NoskrienRīga10:25:01Diploms
26. SandraMitkevicienePenki kalnaiMazeikiai10:25:11Diploms
27. JelizavetaCelnokovaRīga10:25:12Diploms
28. ElīnaJakovļevaJelgava10:25:16Diploms
29. VijaBildere-KodeSportoRīgaRīga10:25:47Diploms
30. InetaSenkāneSwedbankRēzekne10:25:59Diploms
31. OlitaSuveizdaDaugavpils10:26:10Diploms
32. IneseBrezinskaSPORTLAND/NIKE10:26:10Diploms
33. LienaPuise-PuišeRīga10:26:11Diploms
34. AnastasijaRinkevičaJelgava10:26:13Diploms
35. IngaHeidemaneSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:23Diploms
36. KristīneBabrisSPORTLANDDaugavpils10:26:28Diploms
37. LienePurgaileACTIVIARīga10:26:32Diploms
38. KristīneKelertaRīga10:26:44Diploms
39. IevaLivčāneStopiņu novads10:26:45Diploms
40. MadaraKreileSk TēraudsAiviekste10:26:51Diploms
41. SanitaKazākaJelgavaJelgava10:26:55Diploms
42. JulijaKubrakaEngures SportamTukums10:26:56Diploms
43. AnnijaZāģereMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:26:58Diploms
44. IngaBabrisSPORTLANDRīga10:27:02Diploms
45. EvitaFrančenkoNazīšiJurmala10:27:02Diploms
46. IngunaŪbeleSPORTLANDRīga10:27:04Diploms
47. JanaVītolaJelgava10:27:12Diploms
48. AlīnaDjačokaRīga10:27:16Diploms
49. IngaDonovaJelgava10:27:24Diploms
50. IlzeOsīteJelgava10:27:24Diploms
51. IngaVaža10:27:35Diploms
52. ViktorijaBistrovaJelgava10:27:44Diploms
53. EvijaJurkevicaJūrmala10:27:58Diploms
54. SigitaKalinauskaLiepaja10:28:04Diploms
55. EvaGorbenkoMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:28:08Diploms
56. KatrīnaĶikureSPORTLANDRīga10:28:13Diploms
57. MārīteVilcāneLīvānu VKLīvāni10:28:18Diploms
58. DailaPastareNRC JelgavaJelgava10:28:18Diploms
59. AijaPujāteFitnesa klubs F1Rīga10:28:26Diploms
60. DaceBērtaRīga10:28:37Diploms
61. LauraBrantaOzolnieku nov.10:28:38Diploms
62. ĻubovaBogdanovaJelgava10:28:38Diploms
63. LeilaDundureNRC + JelgavaJelgava10:28:51Diploms
64. LaumaMucenieceĶekava10:28:52Diploms
65. KristiānaAksenokaSPORTLANDRīga10:28:57Diploms
66. IrinaPūreJūrmala10:29:04Diploms
67. SkaidriteJierkieneindividualirezekne10:29:15Diploms
68. LindaLazdiņaPeintbola parks 2xLTukums10:29:15Diploms
69. IlzeKuliginaJelgava10:29:16Diploms
70. DianaLebedevaLebedevu ģimeneRezekne10:29:19Diploms
71. AnnaJansoneGlaive.proRīga10:29:32Diploms
72. ElīnaGreiziņaRīga10:29:34Diploms
73. AnnaGrāmatnieceJūrmalas veterāniJūrmala10:29:36Diploms
74. DārtaTeneSPORTLANDRīga10:29:37Diploms
75. RenāteKubliņa-ĶemereSK TēraudsLiepāja10:29:39Diploms
76. MontaRazgaleSPORTLANDRīga10:29:45Diploms
77. AneteBruževicaNordeaRīga10:29:46Diploms
78. IlzeRubeniņaDeiko ir spēks!Jelgava10:29:47Diploms
79. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine10:29:47Diploms
80. GitaJaudzemaRīga10:29:49Diploms
81. GunaGrosaSK Ozolinieki BOzolnieki10:29:49Diploms
82. DanaJaudzemaOzolnieki10:29:49Diploms
83. SigneKaupužaCēsis10:29:52Diploms
84. KlavdijaBogdanovaJelgava10:29:54Diploms
85. MaritaĒrglePreiļi10:29:56Diploms
86. AndaMizāne10:29:57Diploms
87. LauraJanševskaJaunbērze10:29:57Diploms
88. NatālijaKrupinaSPARS-MKPreiļi10:30:00Diploms
89. AijaŠtāleSPORTLANDJūrmala10:30:03Diploms
90. MargitaVēzeMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils10:30:06Diploms
91. KeralaineŠipaSaldus10:30:11Diploms
92. DaceČodare-PlaudeJelgava10:30:17Diploms
93. InaraEšenvaldeSPARS-MKDaugavpils10:30:18Diploms
94. InessaIvanovaLielvārde10:30:18Diploms
95. IneseJēgereBigbankRīga10:30:21Diploms
96. ModraIgnateJelgavas BJSSJelgava10:30:22Diploms
97. KristīneFedorenkovaRēzeknes novadsVerēmi10:30:24Diploms
98. AgneseGrisoneOlainfarmOlaine10:30:31Diploms
99. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDAlūksne10:30:31Diploms
100. LauraVeideRīga10:30:37Diploms
101. ZitaZariņaRiga10:30:38Diploms
102. AnitaVahere-AbražuneRīga10:30:40Diploms
103. IevaTaboreSkriešanas AkadēmijaCarnikava10:30:42Diploms
104. SignijaDārznieceSportlandRīga10:30:45Diploms
105. IntaKopcovaRīga10:30:46Diploms
106. LilijaSapiroRīga10:30:49Diploms
107. LindaKirhnereTukums10:30:49Diploms
108. KitijaBaufaleOlaine10:30:51Diploms
109. DanaKurpnieceVingrotavaValmiera10:30:52Diploms
110. IneseKaļiņinaDaugavpils DomeDaugavpils10:30:58Diploms
111. ViktorijaGrīvaTalsi10:30:59Diploms
112. IngaEltermanePinguJelgava10:31:01Diploms
113. OlgaTurovičaRīga10:31:02Diploms
114. GunitaLiepaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:08Diploms
115. IvetaFreimane5F Running teamJelgava10:31:12Diploms
116. NataļjaGorškovaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:31:16Diploms
117. VinetaPēceJelgava10:31:17Diploms
118. EgitaLimaneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:31:17Diploms
119. LauraBarkāneRīga10:31:20Diploms
120. ZaneDalbergaRīga10:31:21Diploms
121. VeltaMelneSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:31:24Diploms
122. SintijaGeidāneJelgava10:31:28Diploms
123. AliseIļjinaSwedbankRīga10:31:31Diploms
124. VeronikaSohņenkoVAS "Latvijas gaisa satiksme"Rīga10:31:32Diploms
125. KristaJirgensoneSPORTLANDRīga10:31:34Diploms
126. RuslanaBidaRīga10:31:37Diploms
127. KristīnaMassaļskaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:38Diploms
128. DiānaElksneSPORTLANDRīga10:31:39Diploms
129. BaibaFeldhūneRīga10:31:43Diploms
130. AlīnaTaranRīga10:31:43Diploms
131. PaulaGlokaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:43Diploms
132. VeronikaDolginaSportoRīgaRīga10:31:46Diploms
133. SantaŠteinerteTukums10:31:48Diploms
134. GuntaKrastiņaliepaja10:31:50Diploms
135. LīgaAkmentiņaABC softwareRīga10:31:52Diploms
136. ZaneTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga10:31:53Diploms
137. MonikaBišereJelgava10:31:54Diploms
138. JūlijaČerešņevaSK KatrīnaLiepāja10:31:55Diploms
139. VinetaBrižakaSK Katrīnaliepaja10:31:56Diploms
140. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpils10:31:57Diploms
141. MārīteRoveindividuāliDobele region10:32:01Diploms
142. AliseMidreJelgava10:32:02Diploms
143. IevaZborovskaJelgava10:32:02Diploms
144. InitaMiklašēvičaSPORTLANDRīga10:32:03Diploms
145. BaibaKarāneSPORTLANDLielvārde10:32:04Diploms
146. LauraTaubeDobeles Dzirnavnieks10:32:05Diploms
147. SantaŠēnhofaCido10:32:05Diploms
148. RitaŠteinbergaSPORTLANDRīga10:32:05Diploms
149. AijaLarionovaBigbankRīga10:32:05Diploms
150. SigitaLabanovskaStatoil ExtraJelgava10:32:05Diploms
151. LauraPlataceRēzekne10:32:05Diploms
152. GitaKusiņaVĒJA VĒSMIŅASJelgava10:32:06Diploms
153. AnnaJurkevicaJūrmala10:32:07Diploms
154. OlgaKusiņaVĒJA VĒSMIŅASRĪGA10:32:07Diploms
155. KristīneKarāneSPORTLANDLielvārde10:32:08Diploms
156. EdīteGailīte-RibčinskaJelgava10:32:09Diploms
157. DaceVilciņaLudza10:32:12Diploms
158. KristīneDzeneOlaine10:32:19Diploms
159. LaineLiepiņaSPORTLANDJelgava10:32:21Diploms
160. IngaBaumaneJelgava10:32:22Diploms
161. ViktorijaMališevaSPORTLANDRēzekne10:32:23Diploms
162. GerdaVoguleSPORTLANDRēzekne10:32:24Diploms
163. KristīneRabkevičaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne10:32:25Diploms
164. JūlijaIvanovskaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne10:32:25Diploms
165. ArinaFilicevaRiga10:32:26Diploms
166. ZeltīteKivlenaJelgava10:32:29Diploms
167. GerdaČevere-VeinbergaValmiera10:32:30Diploms
168. SigitaŠiļvjaneJelgava10:32:30Diploms
169. AndaVazdiķeJelgava10:32:32Diploms
170. IngaMežavilkaSPORTLANDSigulda10:32:32Diploms
171. LidijaLočmeleJelgava10:32:34Diploms
172. IngaBalgalveSaldus novads10:32:34Diploms
173. TatjanaTokarevaRēzekne10:32:34Diploms
174. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekne10:32:35Diploms
175. InitaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga10:32:39Diploms
176. LoretaVarnieneUkmergė10:32:40Diploms
177. AisteŠnipaityteUkmerge10:32:40Diploms
178. AgneseEkmaneBigbankRīga10:32:43Diploms
179. DitaVarņeckaRīga10:32:48Diploms
180. LieneDzeneSalgaleOzolnieku novads10:32:49Diploms
181. SindijaUšackaVālodzes10:32:52Diploms
182. LieneŠteina-LūciņaStatoil ExtraJelgava10:32:54Diploms
183. EvaApaļāJelgava10:32:55Diploms
184. InetaBlumbergaJelgava10:32:56Diploms
185. DaceDambeSK MagnenRēzekne10:32:58Diploms
186. ElīnaLaseSPORTLANDRīga10:33:00Diploms
187. RēzijaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:33:00Diploms
188. DzintraNovikaSporto visa klaseJelgava10:33:02Diploms
189. DaceDimitrijevaBauska10:33:05Diploms
190. JeļenaKuzmičovaVAS "Latvijas gaisa satiksme"Rīga10:33:09Diploms
191. LindaKrastiņa-ZeļčaRīga10:33:09Diploms
192. SolvitaSmeltere-PlatajeRīga10:33:10Diploms
193. AnitaŠlosbergaJelgava10:33:10Diploms
194. SantaJākabsoneUlubeleRīga10:33:11Diploms
195. GunaJākobsone-ŠņepsteRīga10:33:11Diploms
196. SintijaTiltiņaJelgava10:33:12Diploms
197. GuntaNeijaVSK NoskrienRīga10:33:15Diploms
198. DinaSadovskaAS OlainfarmRīga10:33:15Diploms
199. OlgaSaveļjevaRīga10:33:15Diploms
200. ElgaKočāneRīga10:33:16Diploms
201. JovitaPileckaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava10:33:18Diploms
202. IlzeBašenaJūrmala10:33:21Diploms
203. AlīnaKonavkoJelgavas novads10:33:22Diploms
204. HelēnaBiteLiepāja10:33:24Diploms
205. RitaJansoneACTIVIA RUNCarnikava10:33:25Diploms
206. IlzeRozīteBaltezers10:33:26Diploms
207. ZaneSāvičaJelgava10:33:27Diploms
208. IngaLevickaDobele10:33:28Diploms
209. TerēzeLanderecherryLiepāja10:33:28Diploms
210. IngaMelngaileJelgava10:33:31Diploms
211. EndijaTupurīteOzolnieki10:33:31Diploms
212. TatjanaSilinaJelgava10:33:31Diploms
213. SantaViša-GaisiņaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne10:33:33Diploms
214. KarinaJablonskaJelgava10:33:34Diploms
215. KristaEskoJELGAVA10:33:35Diploms
216. LiānaVidiņaJelgava10:33:41Diploms
217. Ņina-MaļikaPopovaJelgava10:33:45Diploms
218. IneseKrižanauskaNRC JelgavaJelgava10:33:49Diploms
219. JelenaKreidikovatautas 5kmjelgava10:33:53Diploms
220. DiānaBebre-KondrāteAizkraukle10:33:53Diploms
221. AndraDambīteJelgavas nakts skrējiens10:33:57Diploms
222. SantaSavickaJelgava10:33:58Diploms
223. SintijaLaurinaiteJelagva10:33:58Diploms
224. LindaPastereJelgava10:34:00Diploms
225. BeāteLaizāneSPORTLANDJēkabpils10:34:01Diploms
226. EgitaStahovskaSinotsValka10:34:02Diploms
227. IngaDimanteBauska10:34:03Diploms
228. IneseZlotņikovaSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:34:03Diploms
229. DiānaTimermaneTimermaņa fotoJelgava10:34:05Diploms
230. NatālijaFučadžiAccenture Latvia 2Riga10:34:06Diploms
231. JevgenijaMillereABC softwareRīga10:34:08Diploms
232. ElīnaGulbeRīga10:34:11Diploms
233. AndraLabanovskaJelgava10:34:12Diploms
234. DaceRudzusiekaSPORTLANDRīga10:34:12Diploms
235. AntraApsīteRīga10:34:13Diploms
236. SolveigaTīsaRīga10:34:16Diploms
237. KatrīnaKovaļenkoJelgava10:34:17Diploms
238. ElinaEgleRiga10:34:19Diploms
239. IntaSamovičaJelgava10:34:20Diploms
240. SandraViekale-GasjūneJelgava10:34:23Diploms
241. JūlijaKalbanovaOzolnieki10:34:23Diploms
242. MilenaGrigorjevaJelgava10:34:26Diploms
243. LaimaVilmaneJelgava10:34:28Diploms
244. ViktorijaŠekšteloJelgava10:34:31Diploms
245. AliseVeideOzolnieki10:34:32Diploms
246. ElvaGrinšpone10:34:32Diploms
247. LauraVeideOzolnieki10:34:32Diploms
248. SvetlanaČulkovaSportoRīgaRīga10:34:34Diploms
249. NatālijaAronovaSportoRīgaRīga10:34:34Diploms
250. KristaBurģeleRadisson Blu DaugavaRīga10:34:35Diploms
251. VeronikaGuļijevaRīga10:34:36Diploms
252. AnetePažusaRīga10:34:40Diploms
253. EvaŠakaiteSALIŅAOZOLNIEKI10:34:43Diploms
254. ElīnaKozlovskaSALIŅAOZOLNIEKI10:34:43Diploms
255. LeldeĢinguleSALIŅAOZOLNIEKI10:34:45Diploms
256. AļonaGalaktionovaRīga10:34:47Diploms
257. BaibaBelovaVentspils10:34:47Diploms
258. MargaritaSerebroRiga10:34:50Diploms
259. IlanaKuznecovaJelgava10:34:55Diploms
260. AndraVanagaSuntazu pagasts10:34:57Diploms
261. JolantaDjubinaPreiļi10:34:57Diploms
262. Gundega-ZeldaMiķelsoneSPORTLANDGulbene10:34:59Diploms
263. TatjanaPeseckaSPORTLANDBauska10:34:59Diploms
264. VeraDaukšteRiga10:34:59Diploms
265. AgnijaRuzule-JaudzemeJūrmala10:35:01Diploms
266. AlīnaRjabovaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:35:05Diploms
267. IvetaZinovatnajaRīga10:35:08Diploms
268. BaibaOzolaVisos skrējienos vieno ģimeneJelgava10:35:12Diploms
269. KristaKrīgaleMadona10:35:13Diploms
270. IlonaJēceSK KatrīnaLiepāja10:35:13Diploms
271. IngunaLeibusJelgava10:35:16Diploms
272. IvetaBalčūneRēzekne10:35:18Diploms
273. JekaterinaEkša10:35:20Diploms
274. DitaŠtefenhagenaJelgava10:35:21Diploms
275. AnnaPormaneMenkyRīga10:35:22Diploms
276. RitaCepurīteOlainfarmOlaine10:35:31Diploms
277. AiraSemjonovaLimbažu nov.10:35:31Diploms
278. LauraMarkovaSALIŅAOZOLNIEKI10:35:36Diploms
279. KristīneMarčinkusSALIŅAOZOLNIEKI10:35:37Diploms
280. JekaterinaIvickaLATTELECOMRīga10:35:42Diploms
281. SabīneGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:35:44Diploms
282. AliseGriķeWe love runningDaugavpils10:35:44Diploms
283. LieneOšiņaSPORTLANDOgre10:35:45Diploms
284. IevaLazdiņaJelgava10:35:47Diploms
285. VitaStudente10:35:48Diploms
286. AgneseLočmeleJelgava10:35:48Diploms
287. LauraTrankale10:35:50Diploms
288. KristiānaSiliņaSolis DabāJūrkalne10:35:52Diploms
289. TeiksmaĢirkaleBauska10:35:54Diploms
290. JustīneNikolaisoneSPORTLANDRiga10:35:56Diploms
291. AritaLaučiškaSPORTLANDNereta10:35:56Diploms
292. SolvitaSokovaSpicieĀdaži10:35:56Diploms
293. AgneseIrbīteVSK NoskrienRīga10:35:57Diploms
294. DženetaUmalasRīga10:35:57Diploms
295. KristīneBerkoldejelgava10:35:59Diploms
296. RenāteTrapiņa-JēčeDobele10:36:05Diploms
297. MargaritaPavlovaSIA VEREMS RSEZrRēzekne10:36:09Diploms
298. IntaKaušeleLiepāja10:36:10Diploms
299. JūlijaAfinogenovaVentspils10:36:11Diploms
300. InesePundiņa-DesmitnieceLATTELECOMRīga10:36:12Diploms
301. IvitaBērzupeBigbankRīga10:36:12Diploms
302. SandraSpruktaRīga10:36:12Diploms
303. IntaLiepaSK OzolniekiOzolnieki10:36:13Diploms
304. DiānaRebišaSPORTLANDJaunolaine10:36:13Diploms
305. AurelijaJautakyteStadijaSiauliai10:36:15Diploms
306. OlgaGolubovaRiga10:36:18Diploms
307. SolvitaSama10:36:22Diploms
308. LeldeZīverte10:36:24Diploms
309. MāritePetrovskaSalaspils10:36:26Diploms
310. EvijaHeniņaSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:36:26Diploms
311. ViktorijaŠirokovaJelgava10:36:27Diploms
312. SantaJodgudeJelgava10:36:27Diploms
313. KaterinaLočmeleJelgava10:36:28Diploms
314. SandijaOzoliņaLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava10:36:30Diploms
315. MaijaSemjonovaSPORTLANDJaunolaine10:36:42Diploms
316. LindaLielauzaJelgava10:36:44Diploms
317. KristaSpāģeSK KatrīnaLiepāja10:36:46Diploms
318. EgitaSprunceRadisson Blu DaugavaJelgava10:36:46Diploms
319. LiānaČernecovaPoligrāfservissRēzekne10:36:48Diploms
320. GundegaŠiliņaJelgavas pisētaJelgava10:36:51Diploms
321. JūlijaMiezīteSPORTLANDĀdaži10:36:51Diploms
322. InesePlūmeVSK NoskrienRīga10:36:56Diploms
323. IjaVagaleRīga10:36:56Diploms
324. IngaIvanāneMazie huļigāniJelgava10:36:56Diploms
325. SabīneBorovikaJelgava10:36:57Diploms
326. SolvitaDepšaIecava10:36:57Diploms
327. MārītePimenovaJelgava10:36:58Diploms
328. AgneseKovaļevska-EglājaJelgava10:36:59Diploms
329. SandraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava10:36:59Diploms
330. AivaUlaseJelgava10:37:03Diploms
331. LauraPričinaSPORTLANDRīga10:37:06Diploms
332. EvitaVīksnaJelgava10:37:11Diploms
333. NataljaMihailukaJelgava10:37:13Diploms
334. MaritaMiķelsone10:37:13Diploms
335. BaibaEgleVentspils10:37:14Diploms
336. IritaBirkerteJelgava10:37:14Diploms
337. DiānaDavidovaZemgales ZiņasJelgava10:37:17Diploms
338. NatalijaEizakasaulkrasti10:37:18Diploms
339. IneseBiļevičaSaulkrasti10:37:18Diploms
340. IndraLūciņaRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:37:19Diploms
341. AgitaDanenbergaVSK NoskrienRīga10:37:19Diploms
342. GunitaDanenbergaRīga10:37:19Diploms
343. IlzeBurcevaRīga10:37:20Diploms
344. MadaraUstinovaValmiera10:37:21Diploms
345. IevaGailumaRīga10:37:25Diploms
346. OlgaSokolovaJelgava10:37:25Diploms
347. NataļjaNikolaevaJelgava10:37:25Diploms
348. JanaAudzevičaJelgava10:37:29Diploms
349. JekaterinaMihailovaJelgava10:37:30Diploms
350. IlzeŠtālmaneRundāles novads10:37:31Diploms
351. LindaKalnaJelgava10:37:32Diploms
352. SantaReineSPORTLANDSigulda10:37:32Diploms
353. AliseDamlicaJelgava10:37:32Diploms
354. SantaŠakarneSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.rīga10:37:34Diploms
355. KristīnaNovikovaSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga10:37:34Diploms
356. KaterinaBelobokovaInfinityLudza10:37:34Diploms
357. MontaPutniņaSPORTLANDGulbene10:37:39Diploms
358. DzintraLiekmaneNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:37:41Diploms
359. DaceĶīseleJelgava10:37:47Diploms
360. IevaBētaSPORTLANDOgre10:37:49Diploms
361. EvitaBaukerteBigbankRīga10:37:51Diploms
362. SintijaBalasovaJelgava10:37:53Diploms
363. IvetaDembovskaAustrumiRēzekne10:37:53Diploms
364. LīgaBuhrotejelgava10:37:56Diploms
365. AgitaGeidāneRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju AkadēmijaRēzekne10:37:59Diploms
366. EveritaKrūma-MudeleRīga10:38:03Diploms
367. AļonaMironovaJelgava10:38:07Diploms
368. IraMisāneĀdaži10:38:07Diploms
369. DagnijaPriedeJelgava10:38:11Diploms
370. SvetlanaKločkoSIA Joker Ltd.Rēzekne10:38:13Diploms
371. IneseBanziņaJelgava10:38:16Diploms
372. AgitaBerķe-BergaMēsJelgava10:38:17Diploms
373. IevaAnsviesuleMēsOzolnieki10:38:18Diploms
374. BaibaĻucāneĀdaži10:38:19Diploms
375. GunaMeijaJelgava10:38:19Diploms
376. RasaZiediņa-BudzeJelgava10:38:19Diploms
377. EvaOnzuleSportoRīgaRīga10:38:22Diploms
378. LīgaStandzēnieceMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja10:38:25Diploms
379. EvitaZviedrebizes taisnasJelgava10:38:26Diploms
381. SanitaMaurīte-ŠmiteRīga10:38:28Diploms
380. LīgaHofmaneJelgava10:38:28Diploms
382. AnitaJansoneJelgava10:38:29Diploms
383. DiānaNeretnieceJelgava10:38:32Diploms
384. OlgaGeibaRiga10:38:40Diploms
385. LāsmaMorozovaSPORTLANDBaldone10:38:41Diploms
386. SolvitaBērziņaJelgava10:38:43Diploms
387. ElzaŠmitiņaLAUMIŅAS REZIDENCERīga10:38:44Diploms
388. LieneBērziņaJelgava10:38:44Diploms
389. LolitaHercogaJelgava10:38:53Diploms
390. KristīnePoliņņikovaJelgava10:38:54Diploms
391. SvetlanaVagaleJelgava10:39:00Diploms
392. SantaDremakovaRīga10:39:00Diploms
393. DagnijaVeikšāneRīga10:39:01Diploms
394. JeļenaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga10:39:04Diploms
395. GuntaČakstiņaRīga10:39:10Diploms
396. BaibaJēgereBigbankRīga10:39:14Diploms
397. AnitaSebežaNīkrāces pamatskolaSkrunda10:39:16Diploms
398. ElīnaBirģeleRīga10:39:18Diploms
399. SanitaMalējaNoskrienJelgava10:39:27Diploms
400. IngaBoreikoJelgava10:39:37Diploms
401. NatālijaSkripkoRīga10:39:45Diploms
402. KristīneLoginaJelgava10:39:50Diploms
403. AnnaKatlapaJelgava10:40:01Diploms
404. DiānaLuščikaSwedbankRīga10:40:01Diploms
405. JanīnaŽubuleRīga10:40:03Diploms
406. GunitaVītolaSigulda10:40:06Diploms
407. Madara-JutaVeilandeAccenture Latvia 3Rīga10:40:12Diploms
408. AndželikaKāleGrobiņa10:40:17Diploms
409. Alise-AnnijaVaitkusRīga10:40:27Diploms
410. KristaSusekleRīga10:40:27Diploms
411. NellijaIļjanovaJūrmala10:40:27Diploms
412. IrinaMagurovaLATTELECOMRīga10:40:37Diploms
413. TatjanaShehoninaJelgava10:40:38Diploms
414. MadaraPetrovskaMacMasterRīga10:40:39Diploms
415. AntraBalgalveBauska10:40:39Diploms
416. JūlijaMeščerikovaRīga10:40:44Diploms
417. TatjanaGorbatkoTGbalanceJelgava10:40:49Diploms
418. AntraVilnīteJelgava10:40:53Diploms
419. LīvaGeibaSIA Joker Ltd.Olaine10:40:53Diploms
420. ElīnaLoputevaRīga10:40:53Diploms
421. JolantaMasioneZS 52.BNJelgava10:40:59Diploms
422. ArinaBerjozkinaJelgava10:41:06Diploms
423. BaibaDumpe10:41:09Diploms
424. ZitaStudentejelgava10:41:09Diploms
425. DaceCauceRīga10:41:14Diploms
426. BaibaDremakovaSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga10:41:19Diploms
427. MadaraRoziņaVentspils10:41:22Diploms
428. SigneSkudraRauna10:41:30Diploms
429. LindaZabarovskaSIA Joker Ltd.Jelgava10:41:32Diploms
430. LindaIļkevičaSIA Joker Ltd.Jelgava10:41:32Diploms
431. GunitaĶelpa10:41:43Diploms
432. IrēnaRutkaJelgava10:42:07Diploms
433. AnastasijaSmirnovaSIA Joker Ltd.Olaine10:42:14Diploms
434. KintijaNagle13Ventspils10:42:21Diploms
435. InāraLepseRīga10:42:32Diploms
436. SintijaKrauleRīga10:42:43Diploms
437. BaibaMiezeĶekava10:43:03Diploms
438. VinetaLīvzemnieceVSK NoskrienLiepāja10:43:14Diploms
439. LaumaSmagareRīga10:43:43Diploms
440. MadaraDegtjarevaLiepāja10:43:54Diploms
441. AivijaJansoneJelgava10:43:56Diploms
442. EveritaUšackaVālodzes10:43:59Diploms
443. BaibaIesmiņaJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:44:29Diploms
444. SkylarPececlaremore10:44:45Diploms
445. IneseKanenbergaRīga10:45:53Diploms
446. IngaOzolaJelgava10:46:42Diploms
447. KristīneLelleJelgava10:49:47Diploms
448. SindijaPoddubnajaSPORTLANDRīga10:50:53Diploms
449. ElvaVitkovskaRīga10:51:58Diploms
450. GuntaOzoliņaAKG-ThermotechnikJelgava11:00:16Diploms
451. LauraJaunākāSPORTLANDRīga11:02:18Diploms
452. AdelīnaKalniņaSPORTLANDRīga11:02:19Diploms
453. AliseBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga12:35:03Diploms

VTB

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. RaimondsLevickisDobele10:19:27Diploms
2. KristersBraunsJelgavas ledus sporta skolaJelgava10:19:56Diploms
3. EmīlsKravalisSiguldas Sporta SkolaSigulda10:20:03Diploms
4. JānisKravalisSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda10:20:04Diploms
5. ArvīdsVilčaks10:20:26Diploms
6. SergejsŽidkovsJSPSJelgava10:20:46Diploms
7. HermanisValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:21:27Diploms
8. ArtjomsLeonidovsDaugavpils10:21:54Diploms
9. RalfsRogaMatisons Runner’s Club10:21:58Diploms
10. Matīss-OtoFilippovsSiguldas Sporta skolaSigulda10:21:58Diploms
11. HelmutsSiliņšJelgava10:22:17Diploms
12. KirilsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:22:19Diploms
13. ZigmārsCinovskisJelgava10:22:20Diploms
14. Miks-JānisCauneCitaRīgaRīga10:22:20Diploms
15. MarksSutikaJelgava10:22:45Diploms
16. AndrejsGricenko10:22:47Diploms
17. MaksimsKuzmenkoJelgava10:23:00Diploms
18. Krišjānis-KristapsKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga10:23:02Diploms
19. AlensVaselisJelgava10:23:03Diploms
20. MārtiņšKrūklītisJelgava10:23:06Diploms
21. RaivoLiekmanisNīkrāces pamatskolaNīkrāce10:23:09Diploms
22. AndrisApsītisJelgava10:23:28Diploms
23. MarksApsītisJelgava10:23:28Diploms
24. VitalijsBurčaJelgava10:23:28Diploms
25. NiksMestersJelgava10:23:32Diploms
26. IvansKuznecovsJelgava10:23:40Diploms
27. KārlisBartuševicsJelgava10:24:01Diploms
28. MārcisIzkalnsJelgava10:24:05Diploms
29. GirtsKirilovsRoja10:24:06Diploms
30. KevinsCēsnieksJelgava10:24:06Diploms
31. KārlisOzolsVisos skrējienos vieno ģimeneJelgava10:24:17Diploms
32. KārlisKrūmiņšTērvete10:24:20Diploms
33. RičardsGrubinskisJelgava10:24:27Diploms
34. RobertsBriģisJelgava10:24:29Diploms
35. OskarsŠķiņķisJelgava10:24:36Diploms
36. Valters-JānisLaiviņš-Jelgava10:25:08Diploms
37. RalfsKonovsFolkmaņiJelgava10:25:14Diploms
38. GustavsLočmelisLiepājas sporta skolaLiepāja10:25:20Diploms
39. DanilsPuškarjovsjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:25:34Diploms
40. DaniēlsGutniksJelgava10:25:35Diploms
41. DāvisBartuševicsJelgava10:25:41Diploms
42. RobertsCercinsCēsis10:25:56Diploms
43. GustavsRiekstiņšIecava10:26:05Diploms
44. ŅikitaArefjevsjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils10:26:05Diploms
45. RolandsPuķeRRPSaldus10:26:10Diploms
46. MārtiņšStrožsPiņķi10:26:12Diploms
47. ArmīnsStikuts10:26:13Diploms
48. JustsBelevičsOgre10:26:18Diploms
49. MatīssOšānsSporto visa klase 5c J4VJelgava10:26:19Diploms
50. RihardsPirogssporto visa klaseJelgava10:26:21Diploms
51. Artūrs-ViestardsKonderkoJelgava10:26:22Diploms
52. IljaRudiksJelgava10:26:25Diploms
53. EmīlsAugulisSaulkrasti10:26:30Diploms
54. RenārsTukrisJelgava10:26:35Diploms
55. DāvisDābolsRīga10:26:45Diploms
56. IngusĀbeltiņšJēkabpils10:26:55Diploms
57. NikitaRuseckisJelgava10:26:55Diploms
58. JānisPlatacisRēzekne10:27:04Diploms
59. JānisĶergalvisJelgava10:27:07Diploms
60. RinaldsŽodziņšJelgava10:27:10Diploms
61. ElvisKmetjuksJaunbērze10:27:20Diploms
62. Emīls-NiksDonovsJelgava10:27:24Diploms
63. ArtūrsBrasavsJelgava10:27:24Diploms
64. AnrijsMuravskisRīga10:27:26Diploms
65. MarkussStāmersJelgava10:27:27Diploms
66. SigvardsSkudraJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:27:30Diploms
67. EdijsMeizānsPiltenes vsk.Piltene10:27:31Diploms
68. Patriks-PaulsRullisRuļļiJelgava10:27:32Diploms
69. JorensLāžeVentspils novada BJSSPiltene10:27:34Diploms
70. RainersSkruģisJelgava10:27:36Diploms
71. MārtiņšDadzisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:27:37Diploms
72. GustavsMāliņšMPJaunbērze10:27:48Diploms
73. DansCabijsJelgava10:27:54Diploms
74. AdriansVāsulisjaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:27:54Diploms
75. ArtisĶergalvisJelgava10:27:56Diploms
76. RenārsBentsBentiņiRīga10:28:03Diploms
77. IgorsAgafonovsJelgava10:28:05Diploms
78. MarkussBalodisSPORTLAND10:28:10Diploms
79. AndrisMiesnieksSmiltene10:28:10Diploms
80. KasparsCaune10:28:15Diploms
81. MarkussTrankalisJelgava10:28:20Diploms
82. Toms-MartinsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils10:28:24Diploms
83. MaratsNadjaksMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:28:26Diploms
84. ReinisJevsinsJelgava10:28:31Diploms
85. KlāvsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera10:28:36Diploms
86. KristersDreimanis10:28:40Diploms
87. LaurisSenkānsRēzekne10:29:06Diploms
88. GutniksMarkussJelgava10:29:14Diploms
89. NaurisMetums10:29:21Diploms
90. AleksandrsZaprivodaHokeja Skola RĪGARīga10:29:28Diploms
91. KasparsZborovskisJelgava10:29:45Diploms
92. DariansLebedevsLebedevu ģimeneRezekne10:29:46Diploms
93. GintersĶelpsGaujiena10:29:49Diploms
94. DāvidsAukšmukstsSPORTLANDRīga10:30:01Diploms
95. JurģisLiniņšJelgava10:30:07Diploms
96. OttoKubliņšSporto visa klaseJelgava10:30:11Diploms
97. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:30:12Diploms
98. MarkussKraulersMARATONA KLUBSVentspils10:30:12Diploms
99. Andress-TomsBerķis-BergsMēsJelgava10:30:16Diploms
100. ArtisDambrānsjelgava10:30:20Diploms
101. ArtūrsMiltiņšJelgava10:30:38Diploms
102. Raivis-RainersZīleJelgava10:30:40Diploms
103. MiķelisMenniksMetta FSVangaži10:30:43Diploms
104. RaivoTimermanisJelgava10:30:49Diploms
105. JānisFreimanis5F Running teamJelgava10:31:10Diploms
106. DanielsOzolsJelgava10:31:16Diploms
107. ErnestsKrūmiņšJelgavas 4.vidusskolaJelgava10:31:16Diploms
108. Rūdolfs-SebastiansSubbotaRīga10:31:17Diploms
109. MārtiņšVītols10:31:17Diploms
110. KristapsKārklis10:31:27Diploms
111. ErastsLiepaSK Noskrienolaine10:31:27Diploms
112. VolodarsSmirnovsJelgava10:31:45Diploms
113. RalfsVinbergsTukums10:31:47Diploms
114. MārcisMežajevsRun4sunIecava10:31:49Diploms
115. MareksRutkaJelgava10:31:49Diploms
116. MarkussTiesnesisRun4sunRīga10:31:49Diploms
117. TomsTiesnesisRun4sunRīga10:31:50Diploms
118. MarksCimermanisSporto visa klaseJelgava10:31:53Diploms
119. EduardsKārkliņšSK KatrīnaJelgava10:31:55Diploms
120. MarkussTramdaksSporto visa klaseJelgava10:31:56Diploms
121. EdgarsDanilevicsJelgava10:31:58Diploms
122. ErvīnsAugšpolsJaunsardze Jelgavas pilsētas vienībaJelgava10:32:00Diploms
123. RalfsŠiraksJelgava10:32:02Diploms
124. Ernests-GustavsŠmitsJelgava10:32:11Diploms
125. TomsPutniņšJelgava10:32:15Diploms
126. DanielsPolsakovsJelgava10:32:19Diploms
127. KristersBitītsRīga10:32:35Diploms
128. TomsBalgalvisSaldus novads10:32:39Diploms
129. AlekssLastovskisSporto visa klaseJelgava10:32:53Diploms
130. DanielsŠimaņecsValmieras sākumskolaValmiera10:33:08Diploms
131. RainersKugrēnsJūrmala10:33:10Diploms
132. ArvisŠtaltsMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala10:33:12Diploms
133. AndrievsRuksValmiera10:33:22Diploms
134. KristsDāboliņšJelgava10:33:24Diploms
135. RenardsĢeņģergailisJelgava10:33:25Diploms
136. RobertsUpenieksJelgava10:33:36Diploms
137. ArtūrsSams10:33:56Diploms
138. NormundsLaizānsSPORTLANDJēkabpils10:34:01Diploms
139. MārtiņšDimantsBauska10:34:01Diploms
140. DenijsStahovskisSinotsValka10:34:02Diploms
141. Viljams-ValdisStahovskisSinotsValka10:34:02Diploms
142. TomsViekals-GasjūnsJelgava10:34:10Diploms
143. KlāvsZemtursJ4VJELGAVA10:34:13Diploms
144. KristersBumbiersJelgava10:34:17Diploms
145. KristiānsErhardsMEXXINOzolnieki10:34:39Diploms
146. ValtsZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:34:53Diploms
147. AlekssBerķis-BergsMēsJelgava10:35:18Diploms
148. RalfsRoķisSporta ielaRīga10:35:19Diploms
149. RolandsKozlovsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:35:20Diploms
150. HaraldsRocēnsVSK NoskrienZemgale10:35:39Diploms
151. KristiānsBerkoldsjelgava10:35:57Diploms
152. Pauls-PēterisBarkānsJelgava10:36:14Diploms
153. MārcisDundursNRC + JelgavaJelgava10:36:21Diploms
154. MarkussGutniksJelgava10:36:22Diploms
155. RalfsIvanānsMazie huļigāniJelgava10:36:23Diploms
156. MareksReinsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:36:28Diploms
157. RalfsKočānsRīga10:36:28Diploms
158. DeividsTaubenbergs10:36:30Diploms
159. BruklinsBožeBožikiJelgava10:36:42Diploms
160. KārlisHerbertsJelgava10:36:50Diploms
161. KārlisBlūmanisJelgava10:37:00Diploms
162. RobertsBrantsRīga10:37:00Diploms
163. NikitaKotovsJelgava10:37:04Diploms
164. SamuelsKohūtsjelgava10:37:31Diploms
165. FrancisKozlovsOlaines nov.10:37:48Diploms
166. OskarsBumbiersJelgava10:37:53Diploms
167. RūdolfsStandzenieksMaratona klubsLiepāja10:38:13Diploms
168. RaiensRūjaSk SiguldaSigulda10:38:20Diploms
169. RobertsVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala10:38:24Diploms
170. RobertsBukaldersSporto visa klaseJelgava10:38:27Diploms
171. RodionsŅeverovsRīga10:38:30Diploms
172. MārtiņšVecelsSporto visa klaseJelgava10:38:32Diploms
173. DāvidsRamlavsDobeles 1.vidusskolaDobeles nov.10:38:52Diploms
174. JānisPētersonsJelgava10:39:09Diploms
175. RobertsVilnītisJelgava10:39:23Diploms
176. DenissĻeļamersIecava10:39:48Diploms
177. TomsVītolsSigulda10:40:06Diploms
178. EdijsKristapsJelgava10:40:18Diploms
179. KasparsIrbeTalsi10:40:21Diploms
180. MaksimsNovožilovsJelgava10:40:31Diploms
181. EdmundsJegorovsJelgava10:40:48Diploms
182. KristsTeterovskisJelgava10:40:49Diploms
183. ĞirtsLaudānsJelgava10:41:31Diploms
184. KristiansŠnepsOŽIOzolnieki10:43:58Diploms
185. SemenBabulSPARS - MKDaugavpils10:48:17Diploms
186. KristersArtejevsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera10:58:00Diploms

VTA

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Artūrs-NiklāvsMedvedsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute10:15:46Diploms
2. EmīlsStipraisMadona10:16:40Diploms
3. RojsPuksLiepāja10:16:56Diploms
4. KristiānsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži10:17:09Diploms
5. SergejsTrokmanisAIZKRAUKLEAIZKRAUKLE10:17:22Diploms
6. RainersTrubačsLīvānu VK/ ASICSPreiļi10:17:39Diploms
7. PaulsDaugulisSPORTLANDRīga10:18:40Diploms
8. DāvisŠolmanisIK AuseklisRīga10:18:42Diploms
9. MareksŅikiforovsMARATONA KLUBSKazdanga10:18:54Diploms
10. ŽanisJevsinsJelgava10:19:48Diploms
11. MaksimsSemjonovsJelgava10:20:12Diploms
12. SilvestrsJuškevičsjaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:21:46Diploms
13. Andrejs-DāvisKmetjuksJaunbērze10:21:55Diploms
14. Mārtiņš-PaulsHonsRiga10:22:03Diploms
15. TomassNeuss-Lucs10:22:17Diploms
16. Jānis-LinardsAmtmanisRĪGA10:22:32Diploms
17. DenissOvčarenkoRīga10:22:32Diploms
18. RomsNovicksSK Ozolnieki AJelgava10:22:42Diploms
19. DmitrijsKaļiņinsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.10:23:42Diploms
20. ImantsAmbrosovsJaunsardze/da-marathonŠpoģi10:23:43Diploms
21. KristiānsKelertsPenkules pagasts10:23:43Diploms
22. KristersKeišsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkste10:23:57Diploms
23. OsmansDzaseževsFortumJelgava10:24:13Diploms
24. PēterisŠķiņķisJelgava10:24:14Diploms
25. MaksimsKorotkovsNRC JelgavaJelgava10:25:00Diploms
26. NormundsMorkonsjaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:25:06Diploms
27. EduardsŠveimraussJelgava10:25:08Diploms
28. RainersNeuss-LucsJelgava10:25:11Diploms
29. AdriansKālisGrobiņa10:25:24Diploms
30. AleksandrsKālisGrobiņa10:25:24Diploms
31. RičardsStrādnieksKuldīga10:25:56Diploms
32. DēvidsKristapsonsRīga10:26:00Diploms
33. OļģertsČekstersJelgava10:26:03Diploms
34. EdijsVīķisSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:22Diploms
35. EmīlsDūmiņšJelgava10:26:36Diploms
36. MareksMarkānsCarnikava10:27:06Diploms
37. MatīssOzolsVisos skrējienos vieno ģimeneJelgava10:27:28Diploms
38. RihardsStrādnieksKuldīga10:27:40Diploms
39. RitvarsRedko10:28:51Diploms
40. LinardsLazdiņšPeintbola parks 2xLTukums10:28:59Diploms
41. RalfsPētersonsFortumJelgava10:29:04Diploms
42. RolandsEihenbergsJelgava10:29:10Diploms
43. SandisKonovsFolkmaņiJelgava10:29:17Diploms
44. DansBuhrotsjelgava10:29:17Diploms
45. DanielsZļenkoJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.10:29:19Diploms
46. MārtiņšMetums10:29:42Diploms
47. RaivisAnsviesulisMēsOzolnieki10:31:06Diploms
48. JurijsMorozsJaunsardze/da-marathonBiķernieku pag.10:31:47Diploms
49. DmitrijsJackevičsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils novads10:31:53Diploms
50. EinārsČāmānsJaunsardze/da-marathonIlūkstes novads10:34:18Diploms
51. ArtūrsSokolovsJelgava10:40:06Diploms

VT

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisRazgalisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:16:01Diploms
2. EndijsTitomersJNSCJelgava10:16:21Diploms
3. RihardsLindeSPORTLAND/NIKE10:16:34Diploms
4. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metroons/ NikeTukums10:16:40Diploms
5. ArnisOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE10:16:41Diploms
6. DāvidsFrancsPATRIA NUTRITIONLimbaži10:16:46Diploms
7. JurisZilversSPORTLAND/NIKE10:16:55Diploms
8. AigarsFeterisSPORTLAND/NIKE10:16:55Diploms
9. JānisĢērmanisStāmeriena/SPORTLAT10:17:18Diploms
10. AinārsKvedaravičsAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle10:17:22Diploms
11. OļegsGuluaLMD.LVRīga10:17:23Diploms
12. KasparsGulbissporta klubsVentspils novads10:17:38Diploms
13. GatisŠtulbergsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils10:18:24Diploms
14. KasparsSkadiņšCSDDRīga10:19:06Diploms
15. JaneksRumbergsSK KatrīnaTalsi10:19:07Diploms
16. RichardBaerugLarvik TurnRiga10:19:14Diploms
17. SergejsBogdanovsRiga10:19:19Diploms
18. IvarsValtassSK Metroons/ NikeMārupe10:19:55Diploms
19. AivisŠiliņšJelgava10:20:10Diploms
20. AustrisArmansPATRIA-MmēbelesRīga10:20:14Diploms
21. ValdisBogdanovsMARATONA KLUBSAizpute10:20:21Diploms
22. KristapsPugačsSPORTLANDGulbene10:20:37Diploms
23. EduardsPāķisSaulkrasti SRTSaulkrasti10:20:42Diploms
24. IntarsKirilovsMatisons Runner’s ClubRude10:21:07Diploms
25. JānisJansonsAQUATICSDobele10:21:13Diploms
26. DenijsBrūverisSPORTLANDLiepāja10:22:05Diploms
27. KasparsLūsisSkrāpele.lvJelgava10:22:08Diploms
28. ValērijsGasperovičsLīvānu VKLīvāni10:22:09Diploms
29. MārcisStrautnieksJelgava10:22:20Diploms
30. StaņislavsSuveizdaDaugavpils10:22:30Diploms
31. KārlisStonkaSportoRīgaRīga10:22:31Diploms
32. Arnis-KristsZecmanisVelkonisVentspils10:22:39Diploms
33. AinārsKravalisSigulda10:22:43Diploms
34. VadimsPuzānsLUDZALudza10:22:47Diploms
35. MārtiņšVeserisRīga10:23:14Diploms
36. ArtursAvdevičsJelgava10:23:23Diploms
37. RenārsValukevicsDobele10:23:24Diploms
38. RomansLebedevsLebedevu ģimeneRezekne10:23:30Diploms
39. MārtiņšLāceklissporta klubsVentspils novads10:23:40Diploms
40. DmitrijsPopoksJelgava10:23:53Diploms
41. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekne10:23:56Diploms
42. ArtūrsJablonskisJelgava10:24:09Diploms
43. ArtursKalinauskisLiepaja10:24:12Diploms
44. VassiliyBeloussovKostanay10:24:12Diploms
45. KārlisVikmanisSPORTLANDRīga10:24:26Diploms
46. MārisPunculisLudza10:24:34Diploms
47. IngusPuzānovsJelgava10:24:34Diploms
48. MārcisStrazdiņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga10:24:35Diploms
49. DainisŽubeckisLATTELECOMRīga10:25:23Diploms
50. NormundsŠķestersLattelecomRīga10:25:23Diploms
51. JānisDimitrijevsBauska10:25:31Diploms
52. ArtūrsVērdiņšSPORTLANDLiepāja10:25:36Diploms
53. ŽanisKateloJelgava10:25:40Diploms
54. ValdisUrtānsTukums10:25:51Diploms
55. VjačeslavsPalijsJaunā JelgavaJelgava10:25:57Diploms
56. DmitrijsGorlovičsFortumJelgava10:26:05Diploms
57. EdgarsBukšānsMeKA TEAMJelgava10:26:17Diploms
58. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:26:23Diploms
59. MareksKalažsJelgava10:26:30Diploms
60. ArtursHofmanishofmann triathlon teamJūrmala10:26:33Diploms
61. JurisOšānsvinteko.lvJelgava10:26:34Diploms
62. RolandsSūngalsRīga10:26:42Diploms
63. ArtūrsKalbanovsJelgava10:26:48Diploms
64. KasparsFreibergsSaldus10:26:52Diploms
65. AldisStrožsPiņķi10:26:53Diploms
66. DainisBuhrotsjelgava10:26:57Diploms
67. ĀrisOzoliņšJelgava10:27:01Diploms
68. AldisBerķis-BergsMēsOzolnieki10:27:07Diploms
69. MārcisSkrickisJELGAVA10:27:12Diploms
70. UģisŪsiņšMARATONA KLUBSTalsi10:27:13Diploms
71. AigarsMūrmanisSalacgrīva10:27:23Diploms
72. JēkabsOzolsVisos skrējienos vieno ģimeneJelgava10:27:28Diploms
73. JānisLangePats par seviJelgava10:27:28Diploms
74. AndrisJaunciems---Liepāja10:27:29Diploms
75. DainisKrivensJelgava10:27:32Diploms
76. DmitrijsBistrovsDaugavpils10:27:37Diploms
77. RuslansKļaviņšLUDZALudza10:27:41Diploms
78. ArtisLapaCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava10:27:42Diploms
79. DāvisZelmenisSPORTLANDFelicianova10:27:48Diploms
80. KalvisMelderisJelgavas novads10:27:49Diploms
81. JurisReinisSPORTLANDSigulda10:27:57Diploms
82. JānisGriķisWe love runningDaugavpils10:27:59Diploms
83. DainisBaumanisRīga10:28:02Diploms
84. DenissJablonskisJelgava10:28:03Diploms
85. JurisEvertovskisGlaive.proRīga10:28:11Diploms
86. VladimirsMarčenkoJelgava10:28:17Diploms
87. AndisZariņšJelgava10:28:25Diploms
88. JekabsMajorsAccenture Latvia 1Saulkrasti10:28:29Diploms
89. ArtūrsGreidānsBinitexDaugavpils10:28:34Diploms
90. AinārsGrīnvaldsVONDARSOUNĶekava10:28:35Diploms
91. AgrisDobrovoļskisJelgava10:28:40Diploms
92. JevgenijsHudorožkovsSPORTLANDRīga10:28:50Diploms
93. IngussRozītisKuldīga10:28:51Diploms
94. IvoPūrisJūrmala10:29:00Diploms
95. DmitrijsŠehoņinsJelgava10:29:03Diploms
96. OskarsDamrozeDamroze FamilyRīga10:29:05Diploms
97. MikusSalcēvičs10:29:10Diploms
98. IvarsDamrozeDamroze FamilyRīga10:29:12Diploms
99. ValerijsUlchugachevjelgava10:29:16Diploms
100. MārcisNazarovsRīga10:29:18Diploms
101. IngussJansonsSPORTLANDRīga10:29:22Diploms
102. KasparsLucsJelgava10:29:24Diploms
103. GuntisKravalisJelgava10:29:29Diploms
104. ArtūrsGaisiņšRēzekne10:29:31Diploms
105. AivarsMincenbergsINDIVentspils10:29:32Diploms
106. ElvisSkrīvelisRīga10:29:34Diploms
107. VitālijsOmeļusiksJelgava10:29:35Diploms
108. AinārsMetums10:29:42Diploms
109. KārlisDeikovskisDeiko ir spēks!Jēkabpils10:29:47Diploms
110. AndrejsEihvaldsJelgava10:29:53Diploms
111. RomansŠevčenkoSPORTLANDRīga10:29:54Diploms
112. RobertsRomanovskisJelgava10:29:56Diploms
113. JānisStraumeVsk noskrienRīga10:30:03Diploms
114. AndrejsSturmeProfDocJelgava10:30:20Diploms
115. JurisGailisRīga10:30:31Diploms
116. AndrejsAndrejevsJelgava10:30:44Diploms
117. JānisGilsLATTELECOMRīga10:30:50Diploms
118. RomansDanilovsRiga10:30:52Diploms
119. JānisKudiņšRīga10:30:54Diploms
120. MārisOzolsVisos skrējienos vieno ģimeneJelgava10:30:55Diploms
121. EdgarsLībeksBigbankRīga10:30:56Diploms
122. NormundsGreiškānsJelgava10:30:59Diploms
123. NikolajsTerentjevsAtletikaRīga10:31:00Diploms
124. NormundsĢelzis10:31:08Diploms
125. JānisŠķirusJelgava10:31:12Diploms
126. ViestursBērziņšSaulkrasti10:31:13Diploms
127. IvoDembovskisAustrumiRēzekne10:31:19Diploms
128. KasparsĶīselisJelgava10:31:21Diploms
129. DmitrijsKučerenkoVAS "Latvijas gaisa satiksme"Rīga10:31:24Diploms
130. AleksejsŽiļcovsVAS "Latvijas gaisa satiksme"Rīga10:31:25Diploms
131. AldisAdamovičsPreiļu novads10:31:27Diploms
132. VadimsBistrovsDaugavpils10:31:30Diploms
133. RaivisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDBauska10:31:38Diploms
134. ViestursPrikulisOlaine10:31:41Diploms
135. JanNovakRīga10:31:43Diploms
136. MārisSavickisSportoRīgaRīga10:31:46Diploms
137. AleksandrsSmirnovsJelgava10:31:46Diploms
138. KārlisDugnessZS 52.BNJelgava10:31:56Diploms
139. JānisĀvaGo tehnika SIADobele10:32:01Diploms
140. JānisTiltiņšJelgava10:32:08Diploms
141. UldisJēkabsons10:32:15Diploms
142. UģisTeterovskisJelgava10:32:18Diploms
143. KrišjānisMuiziniksJelgava10:32:21Diploms
144. IndulisJansonsindividuāliJūrmala10:32:24Diploms
145. 4039Numurs10:32:25Diploms
146. PēterisSubbotaRīga10:32:28Diploms
147. AigarsSvaijaPenkule, Dobeles novads10:32:29Diploms
148. MārisLodeJelgava10:32:39Diploms
149. DinarsČepurisSPORTLANDRīga10:32:58Diploms
150. JurijsŠagunovsSK KatrīnaKuldīga10:33:00Diploms
151. VladimirsTiscenkoVSK NoskrienRīga10:33:08Diploms
152. LeonsPeļņa30draugi.lvSmiltene10:33:20Diploms
153. IgorsOrlovsOzolnieku novads10:33:22Diploms
154. VladimirsJeršovs10:33:23Diploms
155. AinisĢeņģergailisJelgava10:33:24Diploms
156. VilnisPriedītisSPORTLATRīga10:33:25Diploms
157. KonstantīnsRudakovsJelgava10:33:46Diploms
158. MihailsFeldhūns10:33:46Diploms
159. ValerijsSmirnovsAtletikaRīga10:33:50Diploms
160. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils10:33:55Diploms
161. IvarsStahovskisSinotsValka10:34:02Diploms
162. EdgarsKorčaginsDarba rūķi un draugiRīga10:34:13Diploms
163. SergejsĻevčenkoVAS "Latvijas gaisa satiksme"Rīga10:34:14Diploms
164. JānisLācisRīga10:34:19Diploms
165. RuslansTihonovsJelgava10:34:27Diploms
166. AndrejsPletinkoRiga10:34:50Diploms
167. NaurisMaskalansSuntazu pagasts10:34:57Diploms
168. AinisUlmanisJelgava10:34:59Diploms
169. GunārsVaivodsFortumJelgava10:35:03Diploms
170. MārisBērziņšSPORTLANDRīga10:35:06Diploms
171. JurisSokovsSpicieĀdaži10:35:11Diploms
172. ZigmundsDundursNRC + JelgavaJelgava10:35:15Diploms
173. AleksandrsRudakovsJelgava10:35:18Diploms
174. AndrisEkšaJelgava10:35:20Diploms
175. AigarsEkšaJelgava10:35:20Diploms
176. JānisOšiņšSPORTLANDOgre10:35:45Diploms
177. KristiānsBlumbergsJelgava10:36:00Diploms
178. GatisRebišsSPORTLANDJaunolaine10:36:05Diploms
179. ĢirtsBērzupsBigbankRīga10:36:12Diploms
180. ArnisBērziņšSPORTLANDSalaspils10:36:15Diploms
181. IvoLasisSPORTLANDRīga10:36:16Diploms
182. JānisLaiviņš-Jelgava10:36:40Diploms
183. KonstantīnsObžigailoJelgava10:36:51Diploms
184. EdgarsMiezītisSPORTLANDĀdaži10:36:52Diploms
185. JānisEglājs10:36:58Diploms
186. JānisBarkānsJelgava10:37:11Diploms
187. ViktorsLūciņšRēzekne10:37:18Diploms
188. JānisDembergsĀdaži10:37:27Diploms
189. AndrisAudzevičsJelgava10:37:30Diploms
190. UldisBētsSPORTLANDOgre10:37:49Diploms
191. ArtursNeikšānsRīga10:37:49Diploms
192. AivisRižanovsBalvi10:37:59Diploms
193. IvarsŽubulisRīga10:38:06Diploms
194. DzintarsSiliņšJelgava10:38:28Diploms
195. ArvisPumpursRīga10:38:36Diploms
196. PavelsKonstantinovsRiga10:38:38Diploms
197. DzintarsĶesterisŠosejas VilkiSaldus10:38:39Diploms
198. JānisJuzovsNeskatiesRīga10:38:40Diploms
199. KasparsĀdiņšJelgava10:38:53Diploms
200. LeonīdsZinovičsJelgava10:38:54Diploms
201. AndisZiemelisSiguldas ZiemeļiSigulda10:39:18Diploms
202. MihailsDubrovsČau, Patrik!jelgava10:39:28Diploms
203. VasilijsCeplisJelgava10:39:59Diploms
204. MarcisVijupsReaktīvie gliemežiCēsis10:40:15Diploms
205. AlexanderBudzinJelgava10:40:40Diploms
206. ŅikitaGorbatkoTG balaceJelgava10:40:51Diploms
207. AleksandrsDauksteSK OzolniekiJūrmala10:40:57Diploms
208. KasparsBullītisJelgava10:41:06Diploms
209. RūdolfsAndersons13Ventspils10:42:21Diploms
210. AleksandrsRibčinskis10:42:34Diploms
211. DainisSusejsRēzeknes tehnikumsRēzekne10:42:35Diploms
212. JānisBalodisPilsrundāle10:43:21Diploms
213. JānisLocsJelgava10:44:45Diploms
214. MārisGrossJelgava10:45:23Diploms
215. AgrisSkulteRīga10:47:59Diploms