Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 22.07.2017

S

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. IlonaMarheleAdidasAlūksne41:17:32Diploms
2. AnitaSiliņaAdidasPreiļi41:19:24Diploms
3. LeldeNeimandeSPORTLAND/NIKE41:23:21Diploms
4. ZandaUlanovaVeikals Maratons & AsicsJūrmala41:23:37Diploms
5. DaigaGrickusSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandRīga41:23:44Diploms
6. EgleKrištaponyteVėtrungėKlaipėda41:25:48Diploms
7. BaibaŠņoriņaSPORTLATJēkabpils41:25:51Diploms
8. KitijaValtereLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni41:27:31Diploms
9. LīgaJansoneSK Metroons/ NikeRīga41:27:36Diploms
10. LindaPutāneRiga41:34:53Diploms
11. KristīneRancāneVanaga zobārstniecības klīnikaRīga41:36:04Diploms
12. DanaMačtamaMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils41:37:18Diploms
13. JolantaIvanovaVSK NoskrienPiņķi41:37:53Diploms
14. SvetlanaČapļaRīga41:37:58Diploms
15. BaibaZībergaBuzi-BaziJūrmala41:38:24Diploms
16. KristīneRogaVONDARSOUN VSK NoskrienRīga41:38:38Diploms
17. LauraPētersoneVSK NoskrienKocēnu novads41:39:00Diploms
18. RomualdaKondratieneStadijaŠiauliai41:39:57Diploms
19. LauraDapkuvieneJonava41:40:12Diploms
20. BaibaOrgaRīga41:41:25Diploms
21. IevaBiedrīteJelgava41:42:12Diploms
22. SandraDervinikaSK MAGNENRēzekne41:42:26Diploms
23. SintijaGeidāneBaltezers41:43:37Diploms
24. IlzeMeijerePATRIA MmēbelesRumbula41:43:49Diploms
25. VaidaPriedininkaiteVOLVERE RUNVilnius41:44:06Diploms
26. AijaFreibergaRīga41:44:15Diploms
27. ZaneKaspereBauska41:45:12Diploms
28. VitaZeltzaķeLī Sporta klubsVentspils41:45:43Diploms
29. DzintraSkārdaAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienAizkraukle, Jaunjelgava41:46:01Diploms
30. LīgaRusiņaPreiļi41:46:03Diploms
31. DaigaRoveindividuāliDobele region41:46:27Diploms
32. LieneKaralenavRīga41:46:27Diploms
33. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki41:47:11Diploms
34. MarinaSeremetjeva-GruduleMARITIME SPORT COMMUNITYRiga41:47:14Diploms
35. LīgaJurševicazakitis_bizotajsJelgava41:47:27Diploms
36. MaijaPētersoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils41:47:59Diploms
37. AnastasijaVaskoJaunmārupe41:48:29Diploms
38. LīgaRube-Šteinharde2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava41:49:42Diploms
39. OksanaJuvčenkoLiepāja41:49:53Diploms
40. LīvaMedneVSK Noskrien41:49:55Diploms
41. LauraVancāneSK TēraudsĶekava41:50:30Diploms
42. JekaterinaMelihovaRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne41:51:51Diploms
43. AgateKristapsonePATRIA-MmēbelesLiepāja41:52:10Diploms
44. LindaPaučaSPORTLANDBrocēni41:52:34Diploms
45. MaylinRauseo-CabreraAdazi41:52:52Diploms
46. MercedesTorres-BermejoBadajoz41:52:53Diploms
47. AigaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga41:53:16Diploms
48. RenāteŠmiteLielvārde41:53:20Diploms
49. ZaneJēkabsoneSaldus41:54:18Diploms
50. IlvaSinkēvičaJelgava41:54:20Diploms
51. JeļenaMironovaLīvānu VKLīvāni41:54:34Diploms
52. NatalijaHamandikovaRiga41:55:05Diploms
53. GitanaMilasauskieneStadija41:56:18Diploms
54. SamantaMissRiga41:56:30Diploms
55. KristīneAntoņevičaOgre41:56:51Diploms
56. MartaLapiņaRiga41:56:58Diploms
57. LīgaIrbeTalsi41:57:01Diploms
58. KristīneMarčinkusSALIŅAOZOLNIEKI41:57:07Diploms
59. IlzeMiklaševicaSPORTLANDRīga41:57:22Diploms
60. AsnateElseMazsalaca41:57:46Diploms
61. ZentaLiepaRīga41:57:48Diploms
62. AnitaFišereDobele41:57:52Diploms
63. DitaKrastiņaKaķīškalnsSigulda41:58:01Diploms
64. LieneKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala41:58:19Diploms
65. JustīneVerneraRīga41:58:33Diploms
66. ViktorijaLeusRiga41:58:41Diploms
67. SantaBirģeleRīga41:58:45Diploms
68. KristiānaGaižauskieneJēkabpils41:58:55Diploms
69. DaceŠķirusJelgava41:58:55Diploms
70. JanaRomanovskaZemgales ZiņasJelgava41:58:55Diploms
71. VitaVecvanagaPANATTARīga41:59:14Diploms
72. LeldeRonimoisaVSK Noskrien42:00:04Diploms
73. InaGraudiņaVSK Noskrien42:00:05Diploms
74. AnitaZagorskaOgre42:00:06Diploms
75. NatālijaTreulandeVSK NoskrienVentspils42:00:06Diploms
76. OlgaKoraboOKRiga42:00:26Diploms
77. OfēlijaKristiansoneRīga42:00:47Diploms
78. MarijaUmanskaZOORBAGANRīga42:01:07Diploms
79. AnnaTsaregorodtsevaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:01:07Diploms
80. AgneseLorenceJelgava42:01:22Diploms
81. AnnaDimanteLiepājaLiepāja42:01:30Diploms
82. DaceRozenberga42:01:40Diploms
83. EgitaNeškoSkriešanas AkadēmijaĶekava42:01:42Diploms
84. KarīnaSviklePANATTARīga42:01:59Diploms
85. MartaHeringaSPORTLANDLiepāja42:02:07Diploms
86. AnitaGalašinaSPORTLANDRīga42:02:11Diploms
87. JustīneSavitskaRiga42:02:58Diploms
88. GuntaBrazauskaJelgava42:03:24Diploms
89. DianaBalabka42:03:33Diploms
90. InitaAndersoneJelgava42:03:45Diploms
91. DaceDieviņaLiepāja42:03:47Diploms
92. ElīnaZīverteLiepājas Tenisa sporta skolaLiepāja42:04:05Diploms
93. EstereCīrulePalidzi.lv42:04:06Diploms
94. EvitaOzolaVSK NoskrienBauska42:04:11Diploms
95. IlvaJanīteValmiera42:04:14Diploms
96. MadaraEglīteValmiera42:04:14Diploms
97. ElīnaKondrāteCidoRīga42:04:26Diploms
98. ZaneMihailovaRiga42:04:32Diploms
99. DiānaCabijaJelgava42:04:59Diploms
100. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga42:06:02Diploms
101. LailaRozīteJelgava42:06:27Diploms
102. MārīteKokina42:06:35Diploms
103. AgneseGedrovicajelgava42:06:41Diploms
104. LanaLindermaneRauna42:06:50Diploms
105. GuntaReinicāneJelgava42:07:17Diploms
106. DaceLāmaRīga42:07:52Diploms
107. EvisaKrumholcaLangstiņi42:07:56Diploms
108. ElīnaKabaļinaIecava42:08:15Diploms
109. LieneMudrovaAUCEAuce42:08:21Diploms
110. IevaGalenieceRīga42:08:30Diploms
111. LeldeGierkenaRīga42:08:44Diploms
112. Sanita-IevaSparāneSPORTLANDPreiļi42:09:09Diploms
113. JūlijaBeļajevaRiga42:09:28Diploms
114. RendaForstmaneRūgstošo nedrīsktRīga42:09:32Diploms
115. LindaBerķe-BergaI love running RigaRīga42:10:10Diploms
116. IevaMeijereOgre42:10:15Diploms
117. JolantaŠķuteSPORTLANDVentspils42:10:57Diploms
118. AinaTomsoneLLU ITFJelgava42:11:09Diploms
119. ElīnaFeldhūneMārupe42:11:26Diploms
120. SimonaSkalbergaSPORTLANDRīga42:11:44Diploms
121. SandraBaumaneValmiera42:11:45Diploms
122. KristīneTimofejevaK2Sigulda42:12:31Diploms
123. KristīneZeļenkovaValmiera42:12:37Diploms
124. IneseJevsejčikaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:13:07Diploms
125. MontaLācāneVAS "Latvijas gaisa satiksme"Rīga42:13:17Diploms
126. LauraLapiņaJelgava42:14:13Diploms
127. SvetlanaDūdeleSwedbankRīga42:14:15Diploms
128. YuliyaBoikoI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:14:15Diploms
129. JutaGuļkevičaVSK NoskrienDagda42:14:28Diploms
130. MaijaPauniņaRīga42:14:39Diploms
131. KristianaLepseSPORTLANDRīga42:14:41Diploms
132. JelenaKopasovada-marathonDaugavpils novads42:14:41Diploms
133. OlesjaBaikova42:14:42Diploms
134. EvijaSmaneValka42:14:50Diploms
135. EvitaBaltiņa42:14:53Diploms
136. ElīnaZālīteJelgava42:15:56Diploms
137. LindaDugeJelgava42:15:59Diploms
138. IlvijaBensoneJelgava42:16:05Diploms
139. EvitaButāneJelgava42:16:17Diploms
140. IlgaMelneSPORTLANDRīga42:18:37Diploms
141. ZaigaSmikarsteSPORTLANDRīga42:20:20Diploms
142. VitaPatmalnieceJelgava42:21:47Diploms
143. NataļjaDulotineSportoRīgaRīga42:22:19Diploms
144. AnnaVaļcevaI love RunningRiga42:26:07Diploms
145. SanitaVaitaiteJelgava42:26:10Diploms
146. SilvaAuderePriekuļi42:27:54Diploms
147. AnnaGusakova42:28:03Diploms
148. ZaneVeidenbaumaRiga42:28:32Diploms
149. NinaAleksejevaSportoRīgaRīga42:28:45Diploms
150. ZaneDzērveVSK NoskrienJumprava42:29:17Diploms
151. RutaMālnieceRiga42:32:41Diploms
152. JevgēnijaKondratjevaJelgava42:32:45Diploms
153. SandraStonkusJelgava42:41:47Diploms
- MarijaVasiļjevaVSK NoskrienRīga1DNFDiploms
- DiānaOndžaRīga1DNFDiploms

S40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. IngaZālīteVeikals 42 km / SauconyIkšķile41:28:49Diploms
2. IvetaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabAizpute41:30:42Diploms
3. VivianaKirilovaSPORTLANDRīga41:34:57Diploms
4. IneseŠubrovskaMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils41:38:36Diploms
5. DaliaLukošieneBKŠiauliai41:39:02Diploms
6. IngaKāpiņaVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga41:39:25Diploms
7. IlzeJansoneĀdaži41:44:56Diploms
8. LitaDzelmeRīga41:45:17Diploms
9. ElenaSuveizdaRopažu novads41:45:50Diploms
10. AntraBērziņaJelgava41:49:30Diploms
11. SandraPlatāJelgava41:51:25Diploms
12. IlvaKārkliņaSigulda41:53:33Diploms
13. IvetaLejaVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:54:00Diploms
14. IeviņaGaiziņaVSK NoskrienJelgava41:54:51Diploms
15. IvetaNiedreMARATONA KLUBS/LSC/VSK NoskrienRīga41:54:55Diploms
16. MarutaGuitāneLUDZALudza41:55:09Diploms
17. LīgaGutnikaJelgava41:55:41Diploms
18. MarikaCabijaJelgava41:55:41Diploms
19. VinetaPētersoneVSKnoskrienRīga41:56:20Diploms
20. LitaZvaigznīteRīga41:56:57Diploms
21. DaceHartmaneindividuāliTalsi41:57:01Diploms
22. IevaMeiereOK ZiemeļkurzemeUgāle41:57:40Diploms
23. LigitaLeitlandeJelgava41:58:53Diploms
24. ZaneGruberteRīga41:59:53Diploms
25. SvetlanaMaskalaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:01:12Diploms
26. SantaLīce-KrūzeRīga42:02:04Diploms
27. KristīneRūjaSk SiguldaSigulda42:02:38Diploms
28. DaigaGreiškāneSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienJelgava42:03:01Diploms
29. GundaKleinberga-KarsaVSK NoskrienRīga42:04:18Diploms
30. AļonaArnicānePaBaso.lv /VSK Noskrien42:07:45Diploms
31. AnitaJanušaKuldīga42:08:28Diploms
32. IngaNovikaALOJA-STARKELSENrīga42:09:01Diploms
33. LāsmaĀboliņaVSK NoskrienRīga42:11:18Diploms
34. AgraIelejaRīga42:12:53Diploms
35. GunitaButāne42:16:16Diploms
36. ZaneDille42:16:26Diploms
37. AksanaFridemaneOlaine42:16:47Diploms
38. IvetaKrievaKrieviAllaži43:01:49Diploms

S50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LudmilaJoceMatisons Runner`s ClubTurlava41:38:36Diploms
2. MontaVasileLiepāja41:49:39Diploms
3. LailaCeikaValmiera41:50:32Diploms
4. LinaLiaudenskieneRUDUGYSŠiauliai41:50:43Diploms
5. OlgaGrickevičaI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:08:09Diploms
6. ZaigaZvirbuleVSK NoskrienRīga42:12:29Diploms
7. IlzePelēceSK Ozolnieki B/ VSK NoskrienOzolnieki42:32:34Diploms

V

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisVišķersSPORTLAND/NIKE41:07:19Diploms
2. DmitrijsSerjoginsLīvānu VK/ ASICS41:07:19Diploms
3. JānisGirgensonsSK Metroons/ NikeDobele41:08:29Diploms
4. AndrisRonimoissInov8 / OSveikals.lv / RiekstiCēsis41:10:26Diploms
5. JevgēnijsTurkinsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandAiviekste41:11:04Diploms
6. KristapsBērziņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:12:00Diploms
7. KārlisVīksneVeikals 42km/SauconyCēsis41:13:24Diploms
8. KristsSiņicinsSPORTLAND/NIKE-Liepāja41:14:53Diploms
9. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga41:15:02Diploms
10. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonava41:15:06Diploms
11. ArtūrsCaics---Rīga41:15:31Diploms
12. EdgarsGjačsSPORTLANDGulbene41:16:06Diploms
13. ImantasMasiulisVOLVERE RUNVilnius41:16:15Diploms
14. UldisKļaviņšVSK NoskrienSigulda41:17:19Diploms
15. DāvisUļģisizturiba.lvIkšķile41:17:22Diploms
16. GuntisGrīnvaldsMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils41:18:51Diploms
17. RaivoSaulgriezisSPORTLANDBauska41:18:52Diploms
18. JānisVītiņšRiekstiRiga41:19:03Diploms
19. DidzisGlušņevsSK Biksti/VSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga41:19:19Diploms
20. AurimasRimkusStadijaŠiauliai41:19:33Diploms
21. AndisDēzeMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabRīga41:20:15Diploms
22. KristapsMagoneMeridiānsCēsu raj.41:20:42Diploms
23. SergejsMaslobojevsRiga41:21:01Diploms
24. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga41:21:04Diploms
25. NaurisAukmanisPATRIA NUTRITIONOlaine41:22:04Diploms
26. ArtisLoginsRekovaBalvi41:22:31Diploms
27. JānisJerofejevsPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas41:22:50Diploms
28. EdgarsLankupsSK Metroons/ NikeRīga41:22:55Diploms
29. AgrisSamcovsNike Run Club RigaRiga41:23:17Diploms
30. GatisPūcītisSwedbank / Lī Sporta klubsMārupe41:23:28Diploms
31. KasparsAdijānsVichyViļāni41:23:35Diploms
32. MikhailBolshakovRīga41:23:36Diploms
33. EmīlsGalvānsSPORTLANDRīga41:23:53Diploms
34. MihailsGolubevsRīga41:23:58Diploms
35. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA NUTRITIONJelgava41:24:12Diploms
36. KasparsKalnbērzsPATRIA NUTRITIONRīga41:24:44Diploms
37. IgorsMorgunovsMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils41:24:55Diploms
38. KonstantīnsOzerovsRīga41:25:06Diploms
39. GunārsOzoliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE41:25:15Diploms
40. RolandsPužulisSPORTLANDMadona41:25:20Diploms
41. JānisBeloragsMatisons Runner`s ClubVentspils41:25:24Diploms
42. GuntarsAkmansOzolnieki41:25:47Diploms
43. PiotrSharanhovichREGIONNaroch41:25:50Diploms
44. JānisŠņoriņšSPORTLATTalsi41:25:51Diploms
45. RaitisKraslovskisJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava41:26:05Diploms
46. TomsKaufmanisMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksBrenguļi41:26:36Diploms
47. AleksandrsJudkinsRiga41:26:39Diploms
48. JurisMoisejevsJūrmala41:26:52Diploms
49. AgnisStulpinskisValmieras BSSValmiera41:27:15Diploms
50. ImantsKaldreVSK NoskrienRīga41:27:59Diploms
51. JānisDzelmeA/S UPBCēsis41:28:00Diploms
52. RobertsSukonovsGentlemens ClubRīga41:28:08Diploms
53. ViktorsSaveļjevsVSK Noskrien RiekstiAlūksne41:28:16Diploms
54. RobertsRozenbahsVSK noskrienOzolnieki41:28:36Diploms
55. DāvisRozītisVeikals 42km/SauconyAlūksne41:28:58Diploms
56. IlvarsBergmanis41:29:06Diploms
57. PedroAcedo-SubiranBadajoz41:29:08Diploms
58. PavelsBaikovsKinestape.comRīga41:29:15Diploms
59. KasparsRumbenieksJelgava41:29:22Diploms
60. TomsPastars30draugi.lv/VSK NoskrienJaunmārupe41:29:30Diploms
61. JānisCircensViļakas novads41:29:30Diploms
62. KasparsPētersonsVSK NoskrienKocēnu nov.41:29:32Diploms
63. RaitisBērziņšVSK NoskrienValmiera41:29:40Diploms
64. KristapsPilskalnsGentlemens ClubAlūksne41:29:43Diploms
65. EdgarsLujānsLabi būs!/VSK NoskrienBauska41:29:47Diploms
66. KristapsBroksVSK NoskrienRīga41:29:59Diploms
67. DainisLimanānsVSK Noskrien RiekstiBiksti41:30:00Diploms
68. AinārsKumpiņšPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienRīga41:30:00Diploms
69. DanielSuarezBadajoz41:30:10Diploms
70. JānisJurševskisjelgava41:30:31Diploms
71. JānisĀboliņšSmiltene41:30:39Diploms
72. ValeriiKozhevnikovAccentureRīga41:30:47Diploms
73. IngusSiliņšNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga41:30:51Diploms
74. AlgirdasMedeikisBėgimo klubasŠiauliai41:31:05Diploms
75. SandisSabājevsSPORTLANDValmiera41:31:13Diploms
76. AndrisBāliņšVSK NoskrienJelgava41:31:22Diploms
77. MantasKukulskisHerbalifeMažeikiai41:31:23Diploms
78. MārisGūtmanisRun and feel betterRīga41:31:38Diploms
79. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīga41:31:41Diploms
80. AgrisNoviksLeax BaltixRīga41:31:48Diploms
81. MārtiņšRuģelisSPORTLANDRīga41:31:53Diploms
82. VadimsVagalsFinal SurgeDaugavpils41:31:53Diploms
83. MārtiņšKānsLāsma ZTFRīga41:31:58Diploms
84. AleksandrsSelivanovsRīga41:32:04Diploms
85. ValtsUlmanisAuseklisVecumnieki41:32:05Diploms
86. JegorsSlobodcikovs------Olaine41:32:07Diploms
87. MārtiņšSējējsLiepāja41:32:12Diploms
88. RuslansPojonisevsRiga41:32:12Diploms
89. EdmundsDremakovsSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga41:32:31Diploms
90. EdgarsBukšsSIA "Ceļu būvniecības sabiedrība "Igate""Jelgava41:32:39Diploms
91. SauliusPrielgauskasPenki KalnaiMažeikiai41:32:45Diploms
92. ArtisLuguzisLī Sporta klubsGulbene41:32:48Diploms
93. MārtiņšBehmanisSPORTLANDRīga41:33:22Diploms
94. KristersKugenieksriga41:33:29Diploms
95. JuanFranco-AlvarezAdazi41:33:32Diploms
96. AleksandrsMortuļevsVAS "Latvijas gaisa satiksme"Rīga41:33:33Diploms
97. SandisĀboliņš41:33:36Diploms
98. MārisOzolsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga41:33:43Diploms
99. HelmutsRasaSPORTLANDSaldus41:33:51Diploms
100. ArtūrsSoročenkovsSPORTLAND/NIKE41:33:54Diploms
101. AndrisVējiņšSwedbankRīga41:34:26Diploms
102. JānisTimborsNovatorsJelgava41:34:31Diploms
103. DeograciasSanchezTRIATLON PACENSEBADAJOZ41:34:32Diploms
104. AivarsBraučs-JusupovsNIKE RUN CLUBRīga41:34:54Diploms
105. DidzisBraunsRīga41:35:08Diploms
106. VoldemārsĀronsJensen MetalLiepāja41:35:15Diploms
107. VidasDainauskasJonavos BK MaratonasJonava41:35:22Diploms
108. JānisLagzdiņšKRASTMALI.LVDunalka41:35:24Diploms
109. ViestursZimackisRīga41:35:26Diploms
110. RaimondsRonisJelgava41:35:32Diploms
111. AgrisPikšens41:35:34Diploms
112. MārtiņšBodnieksRīga41:35:38Diploms
113. RicardoTorres-Roncerocilleros41:35:58Diploms
114. JorgeTellez-MutisSAN SEBASTIAN41:36:04Diploms
115. ĢirtsFišersJelgava41:36:08Diploms
116. DāvisZariņšRīga41:36:16Diploms
117. JurģisPurgailisVSK NoskrienĀdaži41:36:23Diploms
118. DainisSakalausksVudlandeSmiltene41:36:26Diploms
119. TomsEglijsMana labākā komandaJelgava41:36:30Diploms
120. JānisKolužsDa-MarathonDaugavpils41:36:33Diploms
121. GuntisPeļņaSK MagnenRēzekne41:36:41Diploms
122. NerijusRamonasTelšių Raj41:36:55Diploms
123. SamuelCustodio-RodriguezCalamonte41:37:05Diploms
124. MārtiņšPūgaLATTELECOMRīga41:37:09Diploms
125. MārcisKalniņšCBLSalacgrīva41:37:15Diploms
126. AgnisMūrnieksOVIRīga41:37:18Diploms
127. PēterisNikolajevsJelgava41:37:29Diploms
128. JurisOzoliņšRīga41:37:37Diploms
129. EdgarsBalunovsSPORTLANDRīga41:37:48Diploms
130. SandisZivartsVAS "Latvijas gaisa satiksme"Rīga41:37:55Diploms
131. RinaldsOsisOgre41:38:05Diploms
132. ValentīnsLaskevičsJelgava41:38:19Diploms
133. SergioMacias-MunozAdazi41:38:22Diploms
134. MarianoGomez-JaraBadajoz41:38:24Diploms
135. Francisco-JoseMorcillo-ParejoBadajoz41:38:25Diploms
136. Juan-FranciscoAlonso-MunozBadajoz41:38:25Diploms
137. DanielSartorello-Varelamadrid41:38:28Diploms
138. AndrisVārpiņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVārve41:38:30Diploms
139. MareksJevtuhsSPORTLANDRīga41:38:31Diploms
140. IvanCabezas-VargasBadajoz41:38:55Diploms
141. KasparsKiesnersJelgava41:38:55Diploms
142. SergioOrtegaTaliga41:39:02Diploms
143. ArtūrsPielēns-PelēnsLattelecomRīga41:39:04Diploms
144. DainisBautrisjurmalasture.lvRīga41:39:08Diploms
145. AlejandroGonzalez-GarciaBadajoz41:39:09Diploms
146. LaurisVeidemanisPavasarsRauna41:39:17Diploms
147. DovydasSankauskasIlginuotoliai.ltVilnius41:39:33Diploms
148. DmitrijsVladimirovsAccenture Latvia 2Riga41:39:35Diploms
149. JurijsPetrovsRīga41:39:35Diploms
150. MārisĀdamsonsLimbaži41:39:39Diploms
151. RobertsVeics41:39:39Diploms
152. EinārsJansonsMatisons Runner’s Club41:39:43Diploms
153. KārlisBūmansVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:39:49Diploms
154. HokansKristiansonsRīga41:39:55Diploms
155. MārtiņšNamnieksJelgavas KrekliJelgava41:40:00Diploms
156. VladeksAlševskisVSK NoskrienKuldīga41:40:02Diploms
157. CurroCurielTrujillo41:40:04Diploms
158. MārtiņšZemītisRīga41:40:05Diploms
159. AivarsFogelisRīga41:40:06Diploms
160. ArtūrsTopecsSPORTLANDRīga41:40:10Diploms
161. AndisGesteVSK NoskrienJelgava41:40:12Diploms
162. JurisGudēvics-LiepiņšVSK Noskrien41:40:12Diploms
163. MārisOstelisVSK NoskrienJelgava41:40:13Diploms
164. AlfonsoDiaz-Solissevilla41:40:18Diploms
165. FernandoDe-Toro-Gilbadajoz41:40:37Diploms
166. PanagiotisDimasAccenture Latvia 1Corinth41:40:48Diploms
167. ModrisTrūlisLipuški41:40:51Diploms
168. EdgarsElbergsBar DepartmentRīga41:40:51Diploms
169. KristapsHeinsbergsSPORTLANDJūrmala41:41:07Diploms
170. EdmundsGutānsRēzeknes 5. vidusskolaRēzekne41:41:16Diploms
171. AndrisRēdersRēderu bandaTīraine41:41:18Diploms
172. AurimasBeržinskasGreen TeamLietuvis41:41:20Diploms
173. MārisArājsSPORTLANDRīga41:41:23Diploms
174. ViktorsBalabkaJelgava41:41:25Diploms
175. MareksLazdaRīga41:41:26Diploms
176. SandisPužulisRīga41:41:37Diploms
177. PāvelsJanovičsLCSRiga41:41:42Diploms
178. RolandsŠtrehersVSK NoskrienLiepāja41:41:47Diploms
179. MārtiņšRozenbergsKSMR FITNESSRīga41:41:48Diploms
180. Juan-JoseFernandez-MoraSAN SEBASTIAN41:41:55Diploms
181. ŽanisCibuļskisRiga41:41:59Diploms
182. GuntisBalodisMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga41:42:16Diploms
183. EdgarsSprukstsindividuāliJelgava41:42:19Diploms
184. ArtūrsŠitsRīga41:42:21Diploms
185. KristapsZiemelisRīga41:42:21Diploms
186. ImantsBaumanisSPORTLANDRīga41:42:29Diploms
187. RaimondsBiedrītisLīvbērze41:42:34Diploms
188. JacoboPalomino-BenitezVALENCIA41:42:38Diploms
189. EdgarsSultanovsRiga41:42:55Diploms
190. JānisOzolsRīga41:42:59Diploms
191. IgorsVasiļjevsBeverīnas nov.41:43:03Diploms
192. DavidCurero-PardoBADAJOZ41:43:19Diploms
193. ArvilsMelngailisRiga41:43:37Diploms
194. ElvijsKukšaVSK NoskrienJelgava41:43:47Diploms
195. KārlisMazursVSK NoskrienJūrmala41:43:50Diploms
196. KrišjānisDzalbeZS 52.BNJelgava41:43:51Diploms
197. OskarsGailisRīga41:43:52Diploms
198. FranciscoPalacios-HerreraBadajoz41:44:01Diploms
199. JānisKrampeSPORTLANDRīga41:44:08Diploms
200. PjotrsAdjukovsLATTELECOMRīga41:44:10Diploms
201. DiegoJara-UribeSarrazin & AsociadosSantjago41:44:11Diploms
202. MārtiņšKarolsRiga41:44:11Diploms
203. MārtiņšZemturisKSMR FITNESSRīga41:44:12Diploms
204. IgorsJegorovsJaunolaine41:44:14Diploms
205. OļegsKopijsSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus41:44:14Diploms
206. JānisKnetsAccenture Latvia 1Liepāja41:44:14Diploms
207. CesarValderas-IbanezBadajoz41:44:15Diploms
208. JānisDanevičsValmiera41:44:18Diploms
209. JorgeArce-MarijuanBURGOS41:44:42Diploms
210. AntonioFernandez-FernandezBadajoz41:44:42Diploms
211. GrzegorzMajsner31BLTPOZNAN41:45:13Diploms
212. Yorby-FernandoTabares-AlbaSan Sebastian41:45:21Diploms
213. AneudisRodriguez-PaniaguaSAN SEBASTIAN41:45:46Diploms
214. AndrisGronskisLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava41:45:47Diploms
215. ArnisAttekaRīga41:45:55Diploms
216. LaimonasRojusGreenteamSiauliai41:45:57Diploms
217. UģisBentsBentiņiRīga41:46:06Diploms
218. MiguelBallesterosJaca41:46:29Diploms
219. JuanGomez-PenaCADIZ41:46:29Diploms
220. JaimeDel-ValVALLADOLID41:46:30Diploms
221. AndresOsorno-CruzBadajoz41:46:43Diploms
222. FelipeAlmeida-ManzanoBadajoz41:46:43Diploms
223. IsmaelCasallo-RodasBadajoz41:46:46Diploms
224. RalfsKuģisKocēniKocēnu nov.41:46:47Diploms
225. Jorge-LuisCueva-LoayzaSan sebastian41:47:05Diploms
226. ValentīnsŠornikovsMaritime Sport CommunityRiga41:47:13Diploms
227. ĢirtsĢīrupniekspiktie opjiJelgava41:47:14Diploms
228. SandrisIvanovsRīga41:47:44Diploms
229. AndisMiezītisRīga41:47:44Diploms
230. KrišjānisPormanisMenkyRīga41:47:44Diploms
231. NiklāvsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:47:50Diploms
232. AndrejsČipričsDzērbene41:47:53Diploms
233. ErvīnsViļumsonsSigulda41:48:01Diploms
234. OskarsBartuševicsVentilatorsJelgava41:48:05Diploms
235. JānisBaukertsBigbankRīga41:48:10Diploms
236. FelixSilva-RiveraBADAJOZ41:48:13Diploms
237. AivisVaļulisVSK NoskrienDaugavpils41:48:19Diploms
238. MatīssBrennerisNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga41:48:21Diploms
239. JānisVilmanisJelgava41:48:26Diploms
240. JurijsMeitalovsBlueOrangeRīga41:48:34Diploms
241. EdgarsPaeglītisRīga41:48:48Diploms
242. ArtursVadeisajelgava41:49:04Diploms
243. KamilPudlo31BLTPOZNAN41:49:06Diploms
244. JurģisĶikulisKukainīšiJelgava41:49:09Diploms
245. JānisPūpols41:49:12Diploms
246. JānisSaukumsBigbankRīga41:49:24Diploms
247. DenissArseņinsRīga41:49:39Diploms
248. EmilianoLarios-LeonBadajoz41:49:42Diploms
249. MareksKrūmiņšJelgava41:49:51Diploms
250. VilmantasMisiusSiauliai41:49:55Diploms
251. UģisVerza41:49:55Diploms
252. VoldemārsŠimanovskisŽīguru MRSViļaka41:49:56Diploms
253. AinārsGudēvicsVSK Noskrien/ Lattelecom41:49:57Diploms
254. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīva41:50:13Diploms
255. JānisIklāvsOgre41:50:15Diploms
256. SergejsArtemjevsRiga41:50:37Diploms
257. KārlisZenfsJelgava41:50:51Diploms
258. AleksejsGedzursCF JelgavaBrocēni41:51:08Diploms
259. RomānsGiruckisRīga41:51:12Diploms
260. MārtiņšMennikspulsometrs.lvVangaži41:51:20Diploms
261. MārtiņšGrunteSPORTLANDRīga41:51:45Diploms
262. EvgeniiStrukovŻuk-biegacz Gusev GumbinnenGusev41:51:47Diploms
263. RuvimsBlatsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga41:51:48Diploms
264. ArnisĶēpulis41:51:48Diploms
265. AndrejsKoreckisJelgava41:52:06Diploms
266. ElvisRubīnsPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas41:52:14Diploms
267. KristapsBrussVSK NoskrienTērvete41:52:19Diploms
268. KasparsSalmiņšDobele41:52:20Diploms
269. ArtursZolotihSportoRīgaRīga41:52:26Diploms
270. KasparsJurānsRīga41:52:28Diploms
271. KonstantinsKvasovs41:52:34Diploms
272. Jesus-RicardoBecerra-ArceAdazi41:52:38Diploms
273. RaimondsPlavgo41:52:43Diploms
274. AndrejsDovgaņuksRīga41:52:58Diploms
275. DāvisFreimanisSPORTLANDRīga41:53:19Diploms
276. MārisAsarsIMPOSSIBLE IS NOTHINGLiepāja41:53:28Diploms
277. ValdisŠteinhards2 Šteinhardi skrienJelgava41:53:29Diploms
278. KasparsLivčānsIkšķile41:53:34Diploms
279. ArnoldsZolotuhinsRīga41:53:39Diploms
280. AndrejsLukinsRīga41:53:41Diploms
281. GenādijsBeļajevsSPORTLANDRīga41:54:01Diploms
282. Manuel-JesusRodriguez-ManzanoLa Roca de la Sierra41:54:14Diploms
283. AugustsIesalnieksRīga41:54:55Diploms
284. VitālijsŽuselisBINITEXDaugavpils41:55:03Diploms
285. EduardsGintersZoorbaganRiga41:55:10Diploms
286. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava41:55:18Diploms
287. GuntisDavidovsDzērbene41:55:22Diploms
288. MārtiņšKoks41:55:23Diploms
289. UģisVolkovs41:55:38Diploms
290. Cristo-ManuelLaso-RodriguezBadajoz41:55:59Diploms
291. AlvaroGuzman-TorrenoArroyo de la luz41:55:59Diploms
292. Jose-ManuelIbanez-Sanchezplasencia41:55:59Diploms
293. Jose-DomingoMacias-DelgadoCalamonte41:55:59Diploms
294. CarlosAlvarez-HernandezBadajoz41:55:59Diploms
295. Jose-AntonioHorcas-PozoBadajoz41:56:00Diploms
296. SergejsĻvovsRīga41:56:00Diploms
297. MadisGerbasevskisRīga41:56:07Diploms
298. RuslansMamedovsBinitexDaugavpils41:56:11Diploms
299. KristapsZaļkalns41:56:21Diploms
300. SergiiShuklinTopRunnersKyiv41:56:30Diploms
301. ArtisVaicjanoksCF Jelgava/MNLJelgava41:56:42Diploms
302. KristapsAusmanisSPORTLANDRīga41:57:20Diploms
303. ArnoldsTimmaGulbene41:57:21Diploms
304. RaitisŠtotaksŽīguru MRSŽīguri41:57:31Diploms
305. IgorsSeņkoVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja41:57:34Diploms
306. JanisMelbardisI LOVE RUNNINGRīga41:57:36Diploms
307. VitalijsMedvedevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga41:57:36Diploms
308. ĒriksDovnarovičsRiga41:57:47Diploms
309. MaciejWojcikHajnówka41:57:48Diploms
310. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīga41:58:10Diploms
311. IvoAndersonsVSK NoskrienJelgava41:58:13Diploms
312. JegorsGrigorijevsJelgava41:58:24Diploms
313. KarlisGulbisRiga41:58:29Diploms
314. JānisOlšteinsDobele41:58:38Diploms
315. SergejsZubovsValmiera41:59:03Diploms
316. AigarsRūtenbergsAizpute41:59:14Diploms
317. AndrisRobertsLLU ITFJelgava41:59:31Diploms
318. Pablo-AntonioAlonso-LopezMADRID41:59:34Diploms
319. DidzisVeinbergsValmiera41:59:44Diploms
320. OskarsBurmeistersRīga41:59:44Diploms
321. TomsCirvelisRīga42:00:00Diploms
322. ArtūrsMillersABC softwareRīga42:00:01Diploms
323. GatisGaņģītiseBIOpowerKuldīga42:00:33Diploms
324. MiķelisZaļaisWunder LatviaValmiera42:00:45Diploms
325. KonstantīnsBuravcovsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:00:49Diploms
326. AleksandrsLisickisI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:00:54Diploms
327. Jose-LuisBenitez-JimenezBADAJOZ42:01:01Diploms
328. DāvisKnopkensBRVRīga/Saldus42:01:10Diploms
329. ElansZīvertsLiepājaLiepāja42:01:30Diploms
330. JānisBērziņšJelgava42:01:49Diploms
331. SandrisOzoliņšSPORTLANDRīga42:01:59Diploms
332. KristapsStrazdiņšSPORTLANDRīga42:02:06Diploms
333. AigarsTohtersSaulkrasti42:02:07Diploms
334. ValtersVeipānsPriekuļi42:03:01Diploms
335. AndrisAntoņevičsOgre42:03:16Diploms
336. VadimsMedvedevsI Love RunningRīga42:04:00Diploms
337. AndrisRozentālbergsRīga42:04:21Diploms
338. Tomass-DenielsPurisSusursJelgava42:05:44Diploms
339. AndisBrakmanisDOBELE42:05:56Diploms
340. ArtursBabašins42:06:12Diploms
341. LandonBanisterRīga42:06:26Diploms
342. GermansGruseckisAccenture Latvia 342:06:26Diploms
343. IntsIndriksonsSalaspils42:07:22Diploms
344. 730Numurs42:07:48Diploms
345. VitālijsŠiloJelgava42:07:55Diploms
346. MārtiņšZemešsValmiera kustasKocēni42:08:19Diploms
347. AlvisCimžaJelgava42:08:20Diploms
348. DmitriZvjagintsevPROFILMarupe42:08:38Diploms
349. ArmandsBeitiks42:09:42Diploms
350. EgilsKalnsJelgava42:09:48Diploms
351. JanisBerķis-BergsI love runningRīga42:10:10Diploms
352. AleksandrsDrizļionoksda-marathonDaugavpils novads42:10:20Diploms
353. AndrejsPlešanovsJelgava42:12:40Diploms
354. PēterisBandurinsRīga42:13:07Diploms
355. DāvisSiminaitisCēsis42:13:12Diploms
356. VjačeslavsStrižkoMaxima LatvijaRīga42:13:21Diploms
357. RaivisVilūnsRīga42:13:35Diploms
358. ElvisDibaņinsJūrmala42:13:55Diploms
359. MārisReinoldsLattelecomJelgava42:14:12Diploms
360. GundarsSmansValka42:14:34Diploms
361. ArtisMiklaševicsSPORTLANDRīga42:15:42Diploms
362. JānisStraukmanisEuronicsRīga42:15:44Diploms
363. VladislavsMitrošenkoRīga42:15:56Diploms
364. JānisButānsĢIMENEJelgava42:16:17Diploms
365. ArtjomsGerasimčiksSwedbankRiga42:16:39Diploms
366. NormundsFrīdemanisOlaine42:16:47Diploms
367. RaivisZonenbergsJelgava42:17:16Diploms
368. JānisDille42:20:04Diploms
369. RomansŠromsKā es šeit nokļuvu ?Rīga42:20:45Diploms
370. DenissKaibagarovsRiga42:21:44Diploms
371. ArvisMartinsensRīga42:22:33Diploms
372. JānisLaganovskisVSK NoskrienJūrmala42:23:14Diploms
373. UldisOzoliņšKuldīga42:23:20Diploms
374. VitālijsJakovļevswww.endo.lvCēsis42:26:04Diploms
375. KasparsNeimanisJelgava42:26:39Diploms
376. ĒvaldsIodzevičsJelgava42:26:57Diploms
377. VasilijsJemeļičevsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga42:27:40Diploms
378. SemenDreminAccenture Latvia 242:28:47Diploms
379. SandisRaitsJelgavas novads42:32:22Diploms
380. TomaszChoinski31BLTPOZNAN42:43:36Diploms
- ArmandsTālumsVeikals Maratons & AsicsBērvircava2DNFDiploms
- MārisAnsons-JansonsVSK NoskrienRīga2DNFDiploms
- SandisRadziņšRīga1DNFDiploms
- KārlisKenklisZS 52.BNJelgava1DNFDiploms

V40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. MārtiņšAuziņšVEIKALS MARATONS & AsicsRīga41:16:06Diploms
2. MārisPakārklisSK Metroons/ NikeRīga41:17:08Diploms
3. DainiusŠaučikovasŠiauliai StadijaŠauļi41:18:40Diploms
4. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera41:22:13Diploms
5. NaurisRūdulisBrīvsolisTukums41:23:22Diploms
6. AndrisLudriksVSK Noskrien RiekstiRīga41:23:30Diploms
7. ValdisŅilovsOzolniekiOgres novads41:23:37Diploms
8. SalvisBrasavsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava41:23:39Diploms
9. VasiliDziarachytsREGIONMinsk41:25:05Diploms
10. AigarsRublisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:25:26Diploms
11. NormundsUpenieksSK TēraudsĀdaži41:26:10Diploms
12. RaimondsBulsJūrmala41:26:13Diploms
13. MārtiņšMiķelsons www.lmp.lv / VSK Noskrien/Matisons Runner’s ClubRīga41:26:16Diploms
14. PiotrJakubik31 BLTPoznan41:26:21Diploms
15. PetrasPranckūnasNa, pagauk!Vilnius41:26:29Diploms
16. ValērijsŠakelisLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni41:27:32Diploms
17. AntonioGarcia-Torrescusabadajoz41:28:00Diploms
18. ImantsSuveizdaDa-marathonDaugavpils novads41:28:23Diploms
19. PēterisKļavaMoller Auto VentspilsJūrmala41:28:47Diploms
20. AivisReinoldsSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda41:29:38Diploms
21. DmitrijsČuhalovsTottenham Hotspur FCRīga41:30:55Diploms
22. JurisRedisonsTērvetes dabas parksTērvete41:32:27Diploms
23. GintarasMeištininkasIngintaMažeikiai41:32:37Diploms
24. AndrisKozačkovsLudza41:32:43Diploms
25. AndrisLejaZiemeļkurzeme OKTalsi41:33:12Diploms
26. DainisBriedisTukums41:33:19Diploms
27. ValērijsJansonsJelgava41:33:28Diploms
28. AivarsTihonovsMikroķirurģijas centrsRīga41:33:46Diploms
29. GundarsPētersonsFortumJelgava41:34:08Diploms
30. MarioLazarosan sebastian41:34:36Diploms
31. MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja41:35:37Diploms
32. AntonijsSivkoVentspils41:36:12Diploms
33. KārlisLiepkaulsSK TēraudsRīga41:37:10Diploms
34. ValdisRozentālsZiepniekkalnsRīga41:37:37Diploms
35. AlbinasStatkusPENKI KALNAIMazeikiai41:37:44Diploms
36. EdgarsRūtiņšMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAOgresgals41:37:52Diploms
37. IntarsČervinskisSmaids A zobārstniecībaRīga41:38:08Diploms
38. AigarsKokins4H PastaigaCēsis41:38:12Diploms
39. AntonioGrageraBadajoz41:38:50Diploms
40. RafaelFernandez-GarciaBadajoz41:39:09Diploms
41. IrmantasJanusauskasKlaipeda41:39:45Diploms
42. DzintarsPetrovsRigassatiksme/noskrien.lv/LSCRīga41:39:53Diploms
43. AndisMiķelsonsvidrizi41:39:56Diploms
44. IntsVilksRīga41:39:57Diploms
45. PēterisCābulisVSK Noskrien41:40:12Diploms
46. ArmandsLuntsVSK NoskrienRīga41:41:42Diploms
47. RegimantasŠnipaitisUkmerge41:41:50Diploms
48. KārlisIelejsRīga41:41:59Diploms
49. JānisOzoliņšVSK Noskrien.Saldus41:42:09Diploms
50. NormundsGravaOK AlnisJelgava41:42:20Diploms
51. NaurisŠīmansSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:43:09Diploms
52. RaimondsTohvsvsk noskrienRiga41:43:59Diploms
53. IlmārsTupmacisWindows FactorySmiltene41:44:30Diploms
54. DainisŽubursMaratonaklubsDunalka41:45:00Diploms
55. Jose-ManuelHernandez-SosaBadajoz41:45:15Diploms
56. IntsUlmanisIK AuseklisVecumnieki41:45:29Diploms
57. GuntarsKrasovskisRīga41:45:40Diploms
58. AleksandrsHolmanovs41:46:00Diploms
59. AinārsArnicānsPaBaso.lv /VSK Noskrien41:46:09Diploms
60. RobertsRozisRīga41:46:52Diploms
61. AinārsMiņinsHKVIĻAKAS NOV.41:47:38Diploms
62. AivisCepurītisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:47:55Diploms
63. AivarsBergmanisVSK NoskrienRīga41:48:03Diploms
64. DzintarsDūdiņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda41:48:25Diploms
65. KārlisErtmanisĀdaži41:48:49Diploms
66. OskarsZvaigzneZVAIGZNESJaunmārupe41:48:58Diploms
67. GuntarsSiliņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils41:49:18Diploms
68. NormundsBlumbergsLNBSaulkrasti41:49:29Diploms
69. ArtisŠmitsRīga41:49:39Diploms
70. MārisBērziņšJelgava41:49:43Diploms
71. MareksBrokānsŖīga41:50:40Diploms
72. ValdisĶerubiņšSK Metroons/ NikeOzolnieki41:51:52Diploms
73. Juan-CarlosRubio-Duranbadajoz41:52:52Diploms
74. JavierAbad-Calaverahuesca41:53:21Diploms
75. IvarsNoviksLATTELECOMRīga41:53:34Diploms
76. RaivisCakulsCakuliRīga41:54:20Diploms
77. IvarsKoreTalsi41:54:44Diploms
78. DaniilsBlatsI LOVE RUNNINGRīga41:55:49Diploms
79. MārcisJanušsKuldīga41:55:53Diploms
80. ViestursTomelsLapmežciems41:56:09Diploms
81. SergejsKubraksVSK Noskrien41:57:08Diploms
82. JurisPorietisSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga41:57:31Diploms
83. AndrisMačevskisJelgava41:58:35Diploms
84. RaivisŠiraksJelgava41:58:44Diploms
85. JānisAvensMARATONA KLUBSRembate41:58:59Diploms
86. ZintisBrasavs-MuižnieksOK AlnisJelgava41:59:18Diploms
87. KasparsZihmanis2Jelgava41:59:24Diploms
88. RadoslawKurkiewicz1 RWTPOZNAN41:59:28Diploms
89. ArturMielcarek31 bltPoznań42:00:03Diploms
90. IljaBelajevsRiga42:00:49Diploms
91. IngarsTiltiņšEleja42:02:11Diploms
92. AivarsMalacanovs42:03:08Diploms
93. IgorsGorškovsNRC JelgavaJelgava42:03:29Diploms
94. PabloAsensio-GaruloZaragoza42:03:54Diploms
95. OskarsCīrulisPalidzi.lv42:04:06Diploms
96. AgrisMeilerts42:04:56Diploms
97. MiroslawMazurek31BLTPOZNAN42:08:31Diploms
98. JaroslawProszowski31BLTPOZNAN42:09:04Diploms
99. JānisLeimanisRīga42:09:36Diploms
100. NikolajsMaņkovskisDaugavpils42:10:03Diploms
101. RimvydasButkusJoniškio ristūnaiJoniškis42:10:45Diploms
102. ValdisRocēnsZemgaleZemgale42:11:18Diploms
103. KristapsNovadsSaldus42:12:57Diploms
104. AinarsZēbergsVSK Noskrien LiepājaLiepāja42:17:27Diploms
105. JānisBērziņšLATTELECOMRīga42:17:32Diploms
106. ValdisKļaviņšMagnenRēzekne42:22:05Diploms
107. JurisUšackisVālodzes42:23:34Diploms
- AykutDumanSakarya2DNFDiploms
- ErlensGrunckisValmiera1DNFDiploms

V50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. VirgilijusMuralisMaratonasJonava41:18:54Diploms
2. AntisZundaSPORTLATGulbene41:20:05Diploms
3. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle41:21:16Diploms
4. JurisČerņadjevsRīga41:29:51Diploms
5. NormundsBremzeOGRE41:30:13Diploms
6. IvarsSaldaksJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils41:30:31Diploms
7. RobertsIvzānsOGREOgres novads41:32:55Diploms
8. RainersMeiersVSK NoskrienKazdanga, Aizputes novads41:35:42Diploms
9. NikolajsPetrovsLUDZALudza41:35:53Diploms
10. AndrisJansonsVSK NoskrienSaulkrasti41:38:58Diploms
11. SergejsKuzminsSK MAGNENRēzekne41:39:11Diploms
12. GuntisZālītisKadiķiRīga41:39:14Diploms
13. AgrisVeipānsMaratona klubsCēsis41:40:04Diploms
14. AndrejsGaumigsOlaine41:40:36Diploms
15. Juan-LuisCasado-Casadovalladolid41:40:53Diploms
16. GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja41:41:22Diploms
17. GvidoLapsa41:41:27Diploms
18. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumprava41:41:41Diploms
19. AinarsRencisPaBaso.lvValmiera41:42:15Diploms
20. ValtsKlucisBigbankRīga41:43:07Diploms
21. IvarsUpenieks-Feimaņi41:43:30Diploms
22. IvarsEglītisKuldīga41:46:12Diploms
23. RaimondsSerdantsKuldīga41:46:13Diploms
24. AndrisKrastiņšKaķīškalnsSigulda41:46:18Diploms
25. JānisKopmanisLSCRīga41:47:32Diploms
26. GuntisErbsDobele41:48:11Diploms
27. GuntarsBūmansLiepāja41:48:41Diploms
28. DainisDriņķisDzSK "Lokomotīve"Rīga41:49:36Diploms
29. IlgonisApfelbaumsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAVentspils41:49:41Diploms
30. UldisZīleVSK Noskrien41:50:21Diploms
31. GintarasLiaudenskasOGBŠiauliai41:50:43Diploms
32. SergejsBednostinsMaratonu klub VentspilsVentspils41:51:49Diploms
33. GuntarsStraumeMARATONA KLUBS/BALTARīga41:52:11Diploms
34. ValerijsUstinovsda-marathon/ Spars-MKDaugavpls41:54:53Diploms
35. AgrisKivkulisMangaļsalaRīga41:56:51Diploms
36. JānisOzersJelgava41:59:12Diploms
37. JurisKļaviņšJelgava42:06:40Diploms
38. VarisVeipānsPriekuli42:08:53Diploms
39. EdvīnsCifersonsRīgas piensaimnieksRīga42:11:26Diploms
40. ArnisVērmelss/k OzolniekiJelgava42:21:47Diploms
41. AigarsŽodziņšEzere42:22:33Diploms
42. NormundsVilūnsvsk noskrienriga42:24:15Diploms
43. ElmarEkholmLaguja42:39:48Diploms
- JurisGrodnisJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils2DNFDiploms
- JānisĀboliņšAtlētikaJelgava1DNFDiploms

V60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AleksandrPetrovKentawrWelikij Nowgorod41:27:33Diploms
2. IlgvarsĀboltiņšMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksRūjiena41:29:45Diploms
3. ViktorsRodionovsLSCOlaine41:35:31Diploms
4. ArvīdsŠefanovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga41:40:44Diploms
5. ĢirtsVēsmaRīga41:42:30Diploms
6. JānisMarčinkusSK Ozolnieki AJelgava41:45:23Diploms
7. PjotrsČervjakovsDaugavpils41:46:54Diploms
8. DidzisKrīgersvalmiera41:53:36Diploms
9. AivarsCepītis____Valmiera41:56:26Diploms
10. VladimirsKļavnieksRīga41:59:59Diploms
11. VilnisLiepiņšCSCCarnikava42:00:37Diploms
12. AldisBirznieksMARATONA KLUBSVentspils42:03:19Diploms
13. IndulisBukansVSK NoskrienRīga42:06:08Diploms
14. ValentinsKravčenkoRīga42:06:59Diploms
15. ViktorsSafutinsMARATONA KLUBS/LSCRīga42:30:23Diploms
16. ArvīdsTareilaSK Ozolnieki 60Jelgava42:32:44Diploms
17. LeonīdsDedovsMARATONA KLUBSRīga42:34:16Diploms
18. ErvīnsKaļassSK Ozolnieki 60Jelgava42:59:58Diploms
19. JurisBērziņšSK Ozolnieki 6043:07:00Diploms