Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāJelgavas nakts pusmaratons / 22.07.2017

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AnastasijaGerasevaJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:41:30Diploms
2. LāsmaVasiļjevaJelgava(Jelgavas Valsts ģimnāzija)20:46:14Diploms
3. LauraKazākaJelgavaJelgava20:47:49Diploms
4. KristīneGailumaIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:48:42Diploms
5. KaivaSilenieceOK AZIMUTSSmiltene20:49:31Diploms
6. ViktorijaAdijāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:50:00Diploms
7. SabīnaDadaļevaLudza20:52:59Diploms
8. DaigaSarkaneLudza20:54:03Diploms
9. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga20:56:52Diploms
10. VeronikaMirzajanova20:58:49Diploms
11. VitaMazitāneVVKLielvārde20:59:18Diploms
12. AivitaLasmaneGulbene20:59:23Diploms
13. LīgaBogdaneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads21:00:56Diploms
14. AgneseSproģeChichester21:01:08Diploms
15. AliseJanvāreTērvete21:03:37Diploms
16. MairitaBaltiņaJelgava21:03:48Diploms
17. LiisiEkholmLaguja21:06:25Diploms
18. Signe-ValentīnaJejsaOlaine21:07:51Diploms
19. SamantaMaškoJelgavas sporta skola21:08:35Diploms
20. KristaIvanovskaDobele21:08:36Diploms
21. KatrīnaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga21:13:39Diploms
22. AgneseKairišaJaunolaine21:14:32Diploms
23. AlīnaŽezlovaJaunolaine21:14:33Diploms
24. ViktorijaNesterovaJelgava21:15:45Diploms
25. KarolinaBuližkoJelgava21:15:56Diploms
- KatrīnaSkrodeleSporto visa klaseJelgava1DNFDiploms

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaSPORTLAND/NIKE20:36:51Diploms
2. SolveigaOzola-OzoliņaLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:38:44Diploms
3. LīgaGirgensoneSK Metroons/ NikeDobele20:40:05Diploms
4. BaibaVekšaSaldus20:40:57Diploms
5. ViedaLūsaSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandCēsis20:41:15Diploms
6. EvitaGrencbergaRīga20:42:17Diploms
7. GunitaMiķelsoneAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukle/Skrīveri20:43:10Diploms
8. EvitaBoleSportoRīgaRīga20:43:29Diploms
9. RasmaČoiča20:43:35Diploms
10. ZaneMucenieceIkšķile20:44:08Diploms
11. JustineUndzena20:46:02Diploms
12. SintijaPļavinskaBrocēni20:46:06Diploms
13. DanaŽirnovaLUDZALudza20:46:46Diploms
14. SandraVesereSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga20:47:30Diploms
15. LauraDeņisovaTērvete20:47:41Diploms
16. AndaZandbergaSportoRīgaRīga20:48:49Diploms
17. EvitaHibšmaneZS 52.BNJelgava20:49:27Diploms
18. Kristīne-KristaLejnieceZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:49:28Diploms
19. DiānaBarkanovaAM DojoDagda20:49:54Diploms
20. KristīneFedotovaRīga20:49:55Diploms
21. AnastasijaKeišaLudza20:50:30Diploms
22. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudza20:50:30Diploms
23. KarīnaPehaBauska20:50:56Diploms
24. SantaĶeirāneSPORTLANDRīga20:50:58Diploms
25. MadaraOzolaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:51:12Diploms
26. DaigaRutkaJelgava20:51:45Diploms
27. ElīnaGoldmaneSPORTLANDRīga20:51:51Diploms
28. CrisEkholmLaguja küla20:52:11Diploms
29. MārīteTurkaKuldīga20:52:13Diploms
30. SimonaSunepaBize un cope20:52:19Diploms
31. AnnaBrokāneSolis DabāRīga20:52:25Diploms
32. ElīnaSiliņaTeteriUlbroka20:53:13Diploms
33. SintijaSproģeAizkraukle20:53:55Diploms
34. ElīnaAģeSTKValmiera20:53:55Diploms
35. MairaĶeiraneSPORTLANDRīga20:53:57Diploms
36. DianaMiezīteRīga20:54:01Diploms
37. MadaraLazdaDari ko mīli, mīli ko dari.20:54:09Diploms
38. GunaĶirseJelgava20:54:25Diploms
39. MadaraStrēleKrote20:54:26Diploms
40. UndīneBerševicaRīga20:54:32Diploms
41. SabīneOleškevičaJelgava20:54:58Diploms
42. SantaŠavčenkoRīga20:55:04Diploms
43. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:55:11Diploms
44. SignijaDimitrijevaMARATONA KLUBSBauskas novads20:55:11Diploms
45. IlzeMiļauskaSaldus20:55:12Diploms
46. NeldaMikanovaSigulda20:55:16Diploms
47. EvaĀbeltiņaBauska20:55:30Diploms
48. AntraAdamenkoragaciems20:55:43Diploms
49. KristīneRutkaJelgava20:55:55Diploms
50. GitaRutkaJelgava20:56:00Diploms
51. SintijaRudzīteVSK NoskrienOzolnieki20:56:15Diploms
52. MadaraLāceRīga20:56:16Diploms
53. MontaTīsiņaBigbankRīga20:56:21Diploms
54. KristīneStendzenieceLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:56:24Diploms
55. AnnijaMeteneJelgava20:56:29Diploms
56. LauraArājaJūrmala20:56:43Diploms
57. KristiānaLauberteBIODERMARīga20:56:48Diploms
58. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:56:59Diploms
59. KristīneIvanāneJelgava20:57:08Diploms
60. DagnijaKotāneIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:57:09Diploms
61. AneteKotovičaJelgava20:57:11Diploms
62. ElīnaVesereRīga20:57:15Diploms
63. AliseZālīteRīga20:57:29Diploms
64. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga20:57:32Diploms
65. IlzeVilciņaLudza20:57:49Diploms
66. IrinaShulgaKaliningrad20:57:50Diploms
67. LindaKalveršaNRC JelgavaSalaspils20:57:52Diploms
68. KarinaDjubinaPreiļi20:57:58Diploms
69. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde20:58:03Diploms
70. JanaSmirnovaJelgava20:58:36Diploms
71. IneseUpīteJelgava20:58:41Diploms
72. AgneseSkutāneJaunmārupe20:58:59Diploms
73. AustraLazdāneIJ SDCRīga20:59:19Diploms
74. EleonoraKoroleckaRīga20:59:22Diploms
75. HelēnaGabrāne20:59:24Diploms
76. AneteEliņaJelgava20:59:25Diploms
77. SigitaPerminaJelgava20:59:26Diploms
78. EvitaKaļiņinaIlūkste20:59:31Diploms
79. LindaKostjukaliepāja21:00:01Diploms
80. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīga21:00:02Diploms
81. ElīnaSpalvaHomeopātiskā aptiekaRīga21:00:03Diploms
82. MadaraVanagaJelgava21:00:05Diploms
83. RasmaPušpureRiga21:00:09Diploms
84. RenātePetrusaRīga21:00:25Diploms
85. LindaJonīteRīga21:00:31Diploms
86. EgijaPentjušaJelgava21:00:44Diploms
87. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubs21:00:46Diploms
88. SintijaBorskovičaAccenture Latvia 321:00:48Diploms
89. MontaStrodāneRīgas CentrālcietumsBauska21:01:00Diploms
90. ElīnaPaegleBigbankRīga21:01:13Diploms
91. ValērijaBorisovaJelgava21:01:45Diploms
92. AgneseKlintsRush BRīga21:01:56Diploms
93. AgateBelousovaSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga21:02:03Diploms
94. MadaraMedneBigbankRīga21:02:09Diploms
95. ElīnaSemjonovaFiksie pulverīšiOlaine21:02:15Diploms
96. AleksandraGasiorowskaKrakow21:02:23Diploms
97. RitaFelce-KaipšteinaAccenture Latvia 1Rīga21:02:30Diploms
98. SanitaBrokāneJelgava21:02:44Diploms
99. LindaDaubureJelgava21:02:51Diploms
100. KristaBomeJelgava21:02:54Diploms
101. KristīnaRutkauskaRīga21:02:56Diploms
102. Diāna-ViktorijaBrokaCēsis21:03:02Diploms
103. NataļjaNikuļinaSportoRīgaRīga21:03:08Diploms
104. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSigulda21:03:24Diploms
105. VinetaPodnieceCido21:03:26Diploms
106. InitaKlidzejaCIDOJelgava21:03:30Diploms
107. AgnesePomerancevaRīga21:03:41Diploms
108. EvijaGangnuseapm.Rīga21:03:46Diploms
109. Amanda-AgneseArnicāneA2Sigulda21:03:59Diploms
110. KristīneĶibildeNegribas, bet skrienuRīga21:04:03Diploms
111. IevaJaunslavieteJelgava21:04:03Diploms
112. LieneStrazdiņaNRC JelgavaJelgava21:04:18Diploms
113. JevgēnijaRibalkoRīga21:04:20Diploms
114. NadīnaSadkovajaJelgava21:04:24Diploms
115. SanitaSprūžaRīga21:04:26Diploms
116. LīgaDžeriņaAglona21:04:28Diploms
117. SintijaGruzeGRUŽIDruva21:04:35Diploms
118. KarlīnaKrīgaleMadona21:04:42Diploms
119. MarikaĀroneLiepāja21:04:43Diploms
120. IevaOzoliņaJelgava21:04:47Diploms
121. ZaneIvanovaSPORTLANDGulbene21:04:56Diploms
122. RenāteMeimereSPORTLANDRīga21:04:58Diploms
123. UnaLāceAUTOSKOLA UNAMIKS RULLĒJelgava21:05:07Diploms
124. AnastasijaOsmolovskaRīga21:05:14Diploms
125. IevaReinvaldeJelgava21:05:31Diploms
126. DagnijaTērauda21:05:54Diploms
127. GintaBeimoSPORTLANDBauska21:06:08Diploms
128. KarīnaMičuleLATTELECOMRīga21:06:54Diploms
129. SabīneDzalbeJelgava21:07:01Diploms
130. LīgaPatupaLauķi rullēJelgava21:07:32Diploms
131. MāraMedneZabbixJūrmala21:07:45Diploms
132. InesePoikāneJelgava21:07:54Diploms
133. AllaSmirnovaJelgava21:08:08Diploms
134. MontaVītolaRīga21:08:10Diploms
135. KristīneKalničaBurgerīšiRīga21:08:33Diploms
136. KarīnaVasiļjeva21:08:52Diploms
137. JanaRutmaneJumprava21:09:33Diploms
138. EvaReine-Aizpute21:09:35Diploms
139. UndaĶipureValmiera21:09:38Diploms
140. SolvitaZeipiņaTukuma nov.21:09:41Diploms
141. KristīnaRamanauskaite-KiduleDaugavpils21:09:54Diploms
142. LeldeStupeņamarupe21:10:31Diploms
143. MartaRikšaRīga21:11:44Diploms
144. ZaneĒrmaneSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga21:12:12Diploms
145. LāsmaKostaJelgava21:12:24Diploms
146. KristīnePrinceMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:12:33Diploms
147. KristaVeipāne-PurmaleRīga21:12:48Diploms
148. DanielaVeipāneRīga21:12:54Diploms
149. DārtaRepseSwedbankOlaine21:13:06Diploms
150. MaijaLāceJelgava21:13:25Diploms
151. JekaterinaSerajaRīga21:14:22Diploms
152. LiliānaLegzdiņaJelgava21:14:43Diploms
153. LanaStoneDunalka21:14:53Diploms
154. EvijaRatsepaSia Circle K LatviaRīga21:15:23Diploms
155. SigneLīceRīga21:15:24Diploms
156. MadaraLabanovičaJelgava21:16:39Diploms
157. AļonaDorukovaSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga21:16:42Diploms
158. EvijaZīriņaBambinoJelgava21:16:47Diploms
159. LīgaPriedīteValmiera21:17:29Diploms
160. LindaDzirkaleJelgava21:17:35Diploms
161. BaibaDzirkaleJelgava21:19:10Diploms
- LauraPļavnieceBigbankRīga1DNFDiploms
- AritaŠternaSPORTLANDRīga1DNFDiploms
- LiānaBoroduļinaDubulttreniņšAizkraukle1DNFDiploms

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. LauraČakleMARATONA KLUBS/DionSportLabVentspils20:39:26Diploms
2. GitaKarlsoneSaldus20:41:37Diploms
3. SanitaLaicāneSK TēraudsBaltezers20:44:03Diploms
4. AgneseUlanovaPūre20:44:10Diploms
5. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:45:21Diploms
6. MontaLočmeleMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:45:34Diploms
7. MildaZubavičienėPenki kalnaiMazeikiai20:46:51Diploms
8. SandraGaileOGREOgres novads20:46:56Diploms
9. IevaSiugaleIecava20:48:47Diploms
10. IlonaDaģeOK AlnisJelgava20:48:54Diploms
11. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubMārupe20:50:02Diploms
12. IndraUrtāneMāmiņu klubsRīga20:50:25Diploms
13. AiraRumjancevaJelgava20:50:42Diploms
14. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:50:43Diploms
15. ZaneVētraRīga20:52:21Diploms
16. DaceZvirgzdiņa20:52:31Diploms
17. KristīneGelvereJelgava20:52:52Diploms
18. AijaJelisejevaRiga20:53:02Diploms
19. BaibaJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepāja20:53:03Diploms
20. ElīnaBengaRīga20:53:07Diploms
21. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīga20:53:19Diploms
22. IlzeKaprāneFortumJelgava20:53:26Diploms
23. LīgaSafronovaKadaga20:53:30Diploms
24. AivaKukmilkaSK TēraudsRīga20:54:07Diploms
25. ErnestaSaracinskienePenki kalnaiMazeikiai20:54:10Diploms
26. EgijaCīruleSportoRīgaRīga20:54:11Diploms
27. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava20:55:07Diploms
28. JeļenaVērdiņaRīga20:55:14Diploms
29. IevaHeimaneJelgava20:55:18Diploms
30. LieneLabsvīraSigulda20:55:22Diploms
31. SantaMušinskaTērvete20:55:30Diploms
32. IlonaŠķudīteRīga20:55:31Diploms
33. JūlijaEhvaldeSIA Joker Ltd.Jelgava20:55:37Diploms
34. BaibaDambergaSPORTLANDRīga20:55:39Diploms
35. IlzeGrīsleJelgava20:55:41Diploms
36. EleonoraPērkoneKNAUFSaurieši20:55:55Diploms
37. IrinaIļjinaRīga20:55:56Diploms
38. LudmilaMakarevičaĶekava20:55:57Diploms
39. IvetaPrinceTukums20:56:21Diploms
40. IneseNudienaVentspils20:56:23Diploms
41. DaceTomsoneRīga20:56:40Diploms
42. IvetaBērziņaRīga20:56:40Diploms
43. DanaRudzīte-LočmeleKalnciems, Jelgavas novads20:56:51Diploms
44. IlzeSamohinaMazie svētki :)Rīga20:57:00Diploms
45. LīgaPapardeRīga20:58:09Diploms
46. JolantaAžondenieneSkuodas20:58:35Diploms
47. DeceVaseckaGBMRīga20:58:36Diploms
48. DainaBrambergaOgre20:58:42Diploms
49. MalvīneMennikapulsometrs.lvRīga20:58:55Diploms
50. EvitaBergabrīvprātīgie JelgavaiJelgava20:59:04Diploms
51. IlzeVolfa-Kirilovaal oneRīga20:59:07Diploms
52. AgneseZīlīte-Kuldīga20:59:17Diploms
53. IlvijaBendzikaRīga20:59:25Diploms
54. OlgaKaļiņinaJelgava20:59:25Diploms
55. IlzeGirgensoneRīga20:59:39Diploms
56. EdīteKomasa-DorbeSK OzolniekiJelgava20:59:41Diploms
57. NataljaKrasohinaRIga20:59:55Diploms
58. KatrīnaBērziņaSPORTLANDMārupe20:59:58Diploms
59. IneseVaivodeJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala21:00:04Diploms
60. SviatlanaSiameshchankaBINITEXDaugavpils21:00:08Diploms
61. LīgaSeigaSPORTLANDRīga21:00:33Diploms
62. GunaGavareJēkabpils21:00:36Diploms
63. SandijaSarkaneRīga21:00:39Diploms
64. PārslaSizovaRīga21:00:46Diploms
65. IntaZaleckaRīga21:00:52Diploms
66. LīgaRēdereRēderu bandaTīraine21:00:54Diploms
67. IvetaČopaRīga21:00:56Diploms
68. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiLiepāja21:01:06Diploms
69. IlzeKraslovskaJelgavaJelgava21:01:07Diploms
70. LīgaKeinoRiga21:01:15Diploms
71. SantaDombrovskaJelgava21:01:19Diploms
72. ZaneBormanenordic by nature21:01:19Diploms
73. SabīneAuziņaTalsi21:01:25Diploms
74. LīvaGridinaBigbankRīga21:01:30Diploms
75. IevaKaltnieceSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:01:36Diploms
76. OlgaMikulovaVSK NoskrienRīga21:01:40Diploms
77. IlzeLejaTukums21:01:51Diploms
78. RutaSusejaRēzekne21:02:42Diploms
79. MarutaKrūmiņaTukums21:04:00Diploms
80. AgneseAmstere-ZelgalveJelgava21:04:13Diploms
81. IvonnaStefanišinaDNB bankaRīga21:04:15Diploms
82. LīgaRulleJelgava21:04:48Diploms
83. IneseSkabe21:05:34Diploms
84. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils21:05:56Diploms
85. LīgaKūlaIkskileIkskile21:06:10Diploms
86. VinetaBergaSigulda21:06:28Diploms
87. MaijaLejaJelgava21:07:01Diploms
88. MarlēnaZaneribaJelgava21:07:02Diploms
89. DaceTeseļskaJelgava21:07:09Diploms
90. AnitaKrūmiņaJelgava21:07:44Diploms
91. BaibaVeļikaJelgava21:07:48Diploms
92. LindaJaunsproģeASI Ski-boxRīga21:07:52Diploms
93. KarīnaCeriņaASI Ski-boxĀdaži21:07:53Diploms
94. LindaPutniņaLATTELECOMRīga21:08:40Diploms
95. EgijaKovaļenkoJelgava21:08:52Diploms
96. TatjanaStumbre21:08:52Diploms
97. LindaZemīteTukums21:09:12Diploms
98. LauraBalandiņa-EkloneVentspils21:09:26Diploms
99. LigitaMūrnieceVentspils21:09:26Diploms
100. KristīneTokarevičaRīga21:10:05Diploms
101. IngaVīksniņaLattelecom/SK KatrīnaRīga21:10:37Diploms
102. DiānaUlase21:11:16Diploms
103. IlvaLaseĀdaži21:13:06Diploms
104. IngaJurkevicaJelgava21:13:09Diploms
105. MarutaDonikaJelgavas novads21:13:09Diploms
106. LienaGrīnaSportoRīgaRīga21:13:21Diploms
107. IvetaRomuleJelgava21:14:56Diploms
108. LauraDabareSportoRīgaRīga21:15:28Diploms
109. AllaBaļejeva-LapiņaJelgava21:15:55Diploms
110. DaceZīriņaBambinoJelgava21:17:02Diploms
- KetijaRozenbergaTurboJelgava1DNFDiploms
- SintijaStepanovičaRīga1DNFDiploms

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. SantaSuta-ZuteSK TēraudsCarnikava20:41:00Diploms
2. IlzeUrbāneVSK Noskrien20:41:50Diploms
3. RenāteKalniņaVentspils20:43:12Diploms
4. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:44:34Diploms
5. ElgaBabreĀdaži20:47:58Diploms
6. AstaŠaučikovieneStadijaŠiauliai20:48:02Diploms
7. RitaKļaviņaSK MagnenRēzekne20:48:05Diploms
8. SantaPuriņaskriesanasakademija.lvRīga20:49:21Diploms
9. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksAizpute20:49:54Diploms
10. LauraKalniņaRamirentVentspils20:49:56Diploms
11. EvitaVēvereSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:51:56Diploms
12. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:52:30Diploms
13. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:52:35Diploms
14. LāsmaMaltaViļāniViļāni20:53:04Diploms
15. IlzeOzolaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:53:24Diploms
16. ZanetaUrbietienePenki kalnaiMažeikiai20:54:10Diploms
17. IvetaLazdiņaPeintbola parks 2xLTukums20:54:31Diploms
18. AllaRadžabova-CinovskaMaratona klubsAizpute20:54:44Diploms
19. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga20:55:42Diploms
20. ZannaJudkoVentspils20:56:37Diploms
21. IrīnaLučinaVentspils20:56:37Diploms
22. ZaneVisendorfaSPORTLANDRīga20:57:01Diploms
23. IngaMedne20:57:29Diploms
24. AigaVīdmaneJelgava20:59:09Diploms
25. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja20:59:18Diploms
26. IevaUstupaBurbulīte un radiRiga20:59:52Diploms
27. AigaAnitenaJelgava21:00:25Diploms
28. KristīneKrūmiņaJelgava21:00:30Diploms
29. DanaRainesaRiga21:00:47Diploms
30. BaibaĢelzeNoķer mani ja variRīga21:00:52Diploms
31. KristīneJermanovaJelgava21:00:55Diploms
32. DaceŠmiteLielvārde21:01:37Diploms
33. DaceLazdiņaRīga21:01:43Diploms
34. GitaBiezumaRīga21:02:03Diploms
35. JolantaBelevičaOgre21:02:37Diploms
36. RasaLiachovieneMazeikiu BK Penki kalnaiMazeikiai21:03:06Diploms
37. LīgaBirnbaumaLNBRīga21:03:47Diploms
38. ZaneVilciņaRīga21:03:54Diploms
39. AgneseLeiburgaZemgales ZiņasJelgava21:04:18Diploms
40. HeliEkholmLaguja21:04:32Diploms
41. JurateTrimailovieneHerbalifeMažeikiai21:06:45Diploms
42. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava21:07:36Diploms
43. DaceBirzmaleJelgava21:07:44Diploms
44. OlitaPoplavskaSK MagnenKomanda21:08:45Diploms
45. DaceĶipureValmiera21:09:39Diploms
46. VelgaLāceIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads21:10:02Diploms
47. SanitaZemīte21:11:50Diploms
48. IntaVeipāneCēsis21:14:18Diploms
49. BaibaKrauzeACTIVIA RUNLielvārde21:15:11Diploms
50. AgitaLāceAUTOSKOLA RULLĒJelgava21:17:00Diploms
51. KristīneMeilerte21:18:16Diploms

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner`s ClubCarnikava20:41:14Diploms
2. OdetaTurkaKuldīga20:50:36Diploms
3. LilijaGrundmaneindividuāliKuldīga20:51:34Diploms
4. SantaLorenceOzolniekiJelgava20:53:46Diploms
5. RaisaMarčinkusS/K OzolniekiJelgava20:53:56Diploms
6. IngaVīksnaVaidava20:57:09Diploms
7. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBS/BALTASaldus20:57:24Diploms
8. IlgaŽeibevsk noskrienRīga20:58:14Diploms
9. SilvijaErvikaAizpute20:58:42Diploms
10. InetaTannenbergaRĪGA21:00:07Diploms
11. AldonaAndriuskienePenki kalnaiMazeikiai21:01:17Diploms
12. SkaraVitmaneValmiera21:02:30Diploms
13. SilviaNarvikHaabneeme21:02:49Diploms
14. LelaTerasviliRiga21:04:03Diploms
15. IlzePoikāneJelgava21:04:16Diploms
16. IndraKlovaneJelgava21:15:48Diploms

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AlfrēdsApinisVeikals Maratons/AsicsRīga20:37:10Diploms
2. PjotrsGolubevsJaunsardze/da-marathonDaugavpils20:37:39Diploms
3. JānisGailītisSmiltene20:37:44Diploms
4. KristapsBrunersSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:37:58Diploms
5. MārcisAdamovičsPreiļu kraukļiPreiļi20:38:04Diploms
6. ArnisKurpsSKRIENAM KOPĀValmiera20:40:56Diploms
7. DanielsGoršanovsJelgava20:42:10Diploms
8. RobertsFreimanis5F Running teamJelgava20:42:20Diploms
9. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:44:57Diploms
10. ArtjomsKuzinsFortumJelgava20:45:08Diploms
11. Kārlis-EduardsŠtamersRīga20:46:08Diploms
12. ŅikitaJaroševičsJelgava20:46:18Diploms
13. TimursFriclersMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:46:19Diploms
14. DāvisDambergsSPORTLANDRīga20:46:23Diploms
15. RenārsLeiskinsDaugavpils20:47:13Diploms
16. EdgarsFecersSPORTLANDJūrmala20:47:35Diploms
17. TomassLarionovsBigbankRīga20:48:29Diploms
18. EmīlsŽubulisRīga20:49:01Diploms
19. RūdolfsFišersJelgava20:49:51Diploms
20. MaksimsBlokinsABC softwareRīga20:50:11Diploms
21. VjačeslavsKrupinsSpars-MKPreiļi20:50:22Diploms
22. Rainers-KristiansSilkalnsJelgava20:50:33Diploms
23. RaivisElksnisIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:50:41Diploms
24. MārtiņšSemēvicsRīga20:51:34Diploms
25. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:51:59Diploms
26. RaivisVisendorfaSPORTLANDRīga20:52:23Diploms
27. EmīlsKrūmiņšJelgava20:52:47Diploms
28. Raens-MarkoRozenbergsSporto visa klaseJelgava20:53:21Diploms
29. ŅikitaKikiņovsJelgava20:53:26Diploms
30. VernersKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:54:03Diploms
31. ValtersSemjonovsLimbaži20:54:05Diploms
32. KristersGravaJelgava20:54:48Diploms
33. RenārsSusejsRēzekne20:55:00Diploms
34. TomassTimermanisTimermaņa fotoJelgava20:55:30Diploms
35. KristersKalējsTukums20:55:32Diploms
36. RinaldsBoltānsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:56:02Diploms
37. ViktorsDrozdovsIļžukolnsRēzeknes novads20:56:35Diploms
38. AldisKalns20:56:56Diploms
39. TomsJanušsKuldīga20:57:00Diploms
40. EmīlsVizulisLiepāja20:57:39Diploms
41. MārcisGrintālsSPORTLANDRīga20:57:55Diploms
42. Edvards-TomassŠnepsOŽIOzolnieki21:00:31Diploms
43. JānisSaukitensSporto visa klaseJelgava21:05:54Diploms
44. DanielsLucsSporto visa klaseJelgava21:06:28Diploms
45. KristapsLellisSporto visa klaseJelgava21:09:56Diploms
46. Ričards-TomassBlumbergsJelgava21:15:06Diploms
- KristiānsGrudulisJelgava1DNFDiploms
- DeividsLucsSporto visa klaseJelgava1DNFDiploms
- ArtursVirdzinieksVSK NoskrienLiepāja1DNFDiploms

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. AndrisJubelisVeikals Maratons & Asics.20:32:18Diploms
2. JānisMežielsPATRIA NUTRITIONKoknese20:33:02Diploms
3. KristapsVējš-ĀboliņšSPORTLAND/NIKE20:33:32Diploms
4. ReinisTopsVeikals 42km.lv-adidasRīga20:34:11Diploms
5. Krišs-JānisMežielsOgre20:35:26Diploms
6. PēterisLazdiņšJēkabpils LūšiJēkabpils20:35:40Diploms
7. AnsisOzoliņšRīga20:35:41Diploms
8. DanielsBukoLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:36:31Diploms
9. EdgarsDaugulisSPORTLANDRīga20:37:15Diploms
10. GvidoKalniņšSk TēraudsSmiltene/Rīga20:38:17Diploms
11. KasparsKravalisPļaviņām-90Pļaviņas20:38:39Diploms
12. JānisMūrnieksLielvārde20:38:41Diploms
13. EdgarsDonisKRASTMALI.LVDunalka20:38:43Diploms
14. AgrisBoļšijsLatgalīšu_MafioznikiRēzekne20:39:41Diploms
15. AndrejsSergejevsLatvijas FinierisRīga20:39:42Diploms
16. EdgarsSprūdsBigbankRīga20:39:49Diploms
17. KristapsPalmakovskisRīga20:39:58Diploms
18. MārisStrautnieksJelgava20:39:59Diploms
19. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaEleja20:40:15Diploms
20. ArtūrsOzoliņšRīga20:41:11Diploms
21. LeonardsBerežnojsRāmava20:41:28Diploms
22. DāvisBalodisJelgava20:41:28Diploms
23. SergejsSmelovsPATRIA-MmēbelesKandava20:41:29Diploms
24. KristapsPoddubnijsSPORTLANDRīga20:41:36Diploms
25. ArtūrsRuseckisCido20:41:38Diploms
26. ArtūrsLeitlandsJelgava20:43:44Diploms
27. PatriksStrazdiņšOmnivaRīga20:43:48Diploms
28. JānisSkadiņšLondona20:43:58Diploms
29. GuntisStrautiņšLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:44:02Diploms
30. ArtursRimicansSK NoskrienOlaine20:44:12Diploms
31. EdgarsSparansRiga20:44:13Diploms
32. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:44:32Diploms
33. MārtiņšSpalvaSwedbankRīga20:45:02Diploms
34. JānisGailītisRixRīga20:45:07Diploms
35. AlgirdasLekstutisPenki KalnaiMažeikiai20:45:12Diploms
36. ČingizsMahmudovsEl marathonRiga20:45:17Diploms
37. MārisIvanānsBaldone20:45:30Diploms
38. VadimsUļčugačevsLLU Vides un būvzinātņu fakultāteJelgava20:45:44Diploms
39. SimonsOsovijsJelgava20:46:05Diploms
40. MārtiņšGriseJelgava20:46:13Diploms
41. KārlisSimanovičsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava20:46:21Diploms
42. AlvisDanovskisRīga20:46:46Diploms
43. ValerijsBairaševskisSK TēraudsRiga20:46:49Diploms
44. KalvisZuļģisBaltijas SportsIkšķile20:47:12Diploms
45. MārisPlotsRīga20:47:26Diploms
46. NaurisHorstsJelgava20:47:28Diploms
47. KristapsDveselitisOgre20:47:39Diploms
48. IgorsMahmudovsEl MarlatonRiga20:48:04Diploms
49. AgrisRuļuksJelgava20:48:04Diploms
50. JānisRovePenkulePenkule20:48:14Diploms
51. ArtūrsMeškovskisZilupe20:48:19Diploms
52. ElvisŠķilvaltsLiepāja20:48:24Diploms
53. JānisAmstersJelgava20:48:26Diploms
54. DidzisSkārdsOlainfarmOlaine20:48:26Diploms
55. RaivisKeišsLudza20:48:37Diploms
56. RaimondsVīgantsJelgava20:48:39Diploms
57. AndrisVengraLudza20:48:47Diploms
58. MatīssRustantsZlēkas20:48:48Diploms
59. RaimondsUrtānsAccenture Latvia 1Rīga20:49:16Diploms
60. LaurisLaumanisRiga20:49:16Diploms
61. RūdolfsPaeglisSmiltene20:49:27Diploms
62. PēterisKļavaRīga20:49:37Diploms
63. AnvarsBetkersMazie SvētkiRĪGA20:49:43Diploms
64. MārtiņšSapatsJelgava20:49:52Diploms
65. AgrisJēkabsonsRīga20:49:53Diploms
66. TomsLietapursJelgava20:50:16Diploms
67. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga20:50:19Diploms
68. IngvarsSiliņšTukums20:50:24Diploms
69. GintsSarkansLudza20:50:30Diploms
70. KārlisBarkāns20:50:31Diploms
71. OttoTabunsJelgava20:50:38Diploms
72. KristapsPričinsSPORTLANDRīga20:50:42Diploms
73. IngusĶirsisCherryLiepāja20:50:45Diploms
74. UlvisŠulcsSPORTLANDRīga20:50:52Diploms
75. JurisMajorsCidoRīga20:50:58Diploms
76. ArvisPodnieksCido20:51:22Diploms
77. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksne20:51:23Diploms
78. AinārsBelovsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava20:51:32Diploms
79. NormundsRozitisValmiera20:51:41Diploms
80. ArtūrsLevinsVSK NoskrienOlaine20:51:44Diploms
81. TomsEšmitsSPORTLANDRīga20:51:52Diploms
82. ArtūrsMarkevičsGALVENAIS IR NEMī!Rīga20:51:56Diploms
83. AndisRuskulisSPORTLANDRīga20:51:58Diploms
84. NiksPauliņšOlaine20:51:58Diploms
85. JānisŠaudiņšRēzeknes novadsMalta20:52:07Diploms
86. AndrisBoltansRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:52:17Diploms
87. ArtūrsJurkevičsSPORTLANDJelgava20:52:19Diploms
88. MārisBērziņšSaldus20:52:20Diploms
89. MaksimsTretjakovsBINITEXDaugavpils20:52:24Diploms
90. IvarsStūrmanisJelgava20:52:26Diploms
91. AigarsLīvzemnieksVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:52:27Diploms
92. GeorgijsVolodinsJelgava20:52:33Diploms
93. RenārsUrtānsjelgava20:52:38Diploms
94. JānisMednisjelgavas novads valgundes pagasts stārķu iela 1020:52:40Diploms
95. ArtūrsMazursJelgava20:53:11Diploms
96. JustsJanišsValmiera20:53:15Diploms
97. ArtūrsKadiķisSigulda20:53:19Diploms
98. JānisNetenbergsJelgava20:53:22Diploms
99. JānisBrokānsSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga20:53:30Diploms
100. MārtiņšPurmalisRīga20:53:36Diploms
101. TomsBondars20:53:40Diploms
102. RaivisSkrindaJelgava20:53:42Diploms
103. KārlisPutnieksJelgava20:53:44Diploms
104. TomassFedotovsRīga20:53:52Diploms
105. RihardsVorslovsGALVENAIS IR NEMī!Rīga20:54:01Diploms
106. RūdolfsNartišsJelgava20:54:18Diploms
107. JānisAndersonsSwedbankRīga20:54:20Diploms
108. KristapsEglītisJelgava20:54:21Diploms
109. ArtūrsKronentālsSPORTLANDSaldus20:54:45Diploms
110. GenādijsKrutovsRēzeknes Valsts 1.ģimnāzijaRēzekne20:54:47Diploms
111. ArtūrsMikitovsJelgava20:54:53Diploms
112. Emīls-TomsRustantsTDK LiedagsVentspils novads20:54:54Diploms
113. IgorsPolezajevsRiga20:55:06Diploms
114. KārlisKrīgalisBarkava20:55:11Diploms
115. JevgeņijsBondarenkoFiksie pulverīšiJelgava20:55:17Diploms
116. ŅikitaRižakovsDaugavpils20:55:41Diploms
117. JānisTaukulis20:55:43Diploms
118. EdgarsBikseRīga Rēzeknes nov.20:56:05Diploms
119. AndrejsLeškevičsRīga20:56:26Diploms
120. KirilsTopčijsBurgerīšiRīga20:56:31Diploms
121. EdgarsLelisKārsava20:56:40Diploms
122. GundarsKalnsJelgava20:56:53Diploms
123. JorensPomerancevsLudza20:57:03Diploms
124. SandijsJēkabsonsTukums20:57:23Diploms
125. ValerijsKasinsRiga20:57:28Diploms
126. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils20:57:37Diploms
127. MatīssActiņšJelgava20:57:43Diploms
128. HarijsOzolsSPORTLANDLielupe20:57:43Diploms
129. EdgarsZaicevsRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:57:47Diploms
130. JāzepsIvulisRēzeknes Tehnoloģiju akadēmijaRēzekne20:57:47Diploms
131. RobertsDraškaRīga20:57:54Diploms
132. MaksimsKuricaRigaRiga20:57:54Diploms
133. SergejsBondarenkoJelgava20:57:56Diploms
134. RaivoŽēperisRīga20:58:18Diploms
135. JānisGruzisSaldus20:58:25Diploms
136. UldisŽeigursPatruļkuģis JelgavaJelgava20:58:34Diploms
137. AndžsTālmanisJelgava20:58:36Diploms
138. NikitaPetruninsSPORTLANDRīga20:58:52Diploms
139. RihardsKazainisJelgava20:59:17Diploms
140. DmitrijsKižlaBINITEXDaugavpils20:59:32Diploms
141. JurisPomerancevsLudza20:59:49Diploms
142. AtisVītolsRīga21:00:01Diploms
143. JānisBalodisJelgava21:00:09Diploms
144. RinaldsPudulisJaunmārupe21:00:22Diploms
145. JānisKļaviņšRīga21:00:32Diploms
146. EmīlsDobrājsJelgava21:00:36Diploms
147. HenrijsVimbaCommodusValmiera21:01:39Diploms
148. KarlisGarokalnsRiga21:01:39Diploms
149. KristapsLīsmanisJelgava21:01:51Diploms
150. RuslansDorošenkoBurgerīšiRīga21:01:56Diploms
151. KristapsŠņepstsSPORTLANDRīga21:02:54Diploms
152. JānisOpincānszakitis_bizotajsJelgava21:03:03Diploms
153. ArnoldsJaunzemsJelgava21:03:10Diploms
154. AleksejsTrescalinsRiga21:04:18Diploms
155. PēterisDaukšisSaldus21:04:42Diploms
156. EdgarsCirvelisRiga21:04:53Diploms
157. JānisSapats21:05:53Diploms
158. ArtjomsKidulisDaugavpils21:06:11Diploms
159. TomsVeidemanisLauķi rullēJelgava21:07:17Diploms
160. AldisGailisJelgava21:14:43Diploms
161. AdilsMaksimovsSportoRīgaRīga21:15:28Diploms
162. KristiānsMurānsJelgava21:17:28Diploms

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. DainisStepeSK Tērauds/Nike/Sportland20:33:31Diploms
2. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJūrmala20:34:43Diploms
3. AndisGrandānsKobaltsRīga20:35:06Diploms
4. OskarsStāmersSK Tērauds/Nike/SportlandJelgava20:35:20Diploms
5. MārtiņšSkujenieksMārupe20:35:29Diploms
6. MareksAntonsValmiera20:35:34Diploms
7. ArtūrsLočmelisPATRIA NUTRITIONRīga20:36:36Diploms
8. EdgarsCaicsRīga20:36:37Diploms
9. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga20:37:22Diploms
10. MareksZālītisAIZKRAUKLE / VSK NoskrienĶekava20:37:39Diploms
11. JānisĀbolsPaBaso.lv/ Vsk NoskrienMadona - Rīga20:39:41Diploms
12. JānisSkujenieksRīga20:40:24Diploms
13. ArnoŠķipars20:40:31Diploms
14. AinārsMatisonsMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:41:37Diploms
15. DmitrijsKonavkoNRC JelgavaJelgavas novads, Vircava20:41:38Diploms
16. EdgarsApinisPATRIA-MmēbelesLapmežciems20:42:00Diploms
17. ArtūrsJansonsMARATONA KLUBS/BALTAKapsēde20:42:12Diploms
18. ArtūrsRonis20:42:21Diploms
19. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi20:42:27Diploms
20. GuntisRasimsSK MagnenRēzeknes novads20:42:35Diploms
21. ImantsKozačkovsLUDZALudza20:43:03Diploms
22. JānisBandersJelgava20:43:08Diploms
23. IvarsKrūmiņšSK KatrīnaVārme20:43:35Diploms
24. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:43:44Diploms
25. JānisVizulisLiepāja20:43:45Diploms
26. IvarsBorisovsJelgava20:43:54Diploms
27. SalvisDaģisOK AlnisJelgava20:44:42Diploms
28. OskarsOzoliņšMatisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:44:43Diploms
29. AndisOzoliņš20:44:57Diploms
30. DenissBočkovsSPORTLANDRīga20:45:00Diploms
31. JānisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga20:45:01Diploms
32. IgorsGibašovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:45:18Diploms
33. GuntisSkunstiņšVSK NoskrienLiepāja20:45:52Diploms
34. KirilsBoiko20:46:03Diploms
35. RaivisKirhnersTukums20:46:20Diploms
36. SergejsJuhnoJuhno ģimeneLiepāja20:46:22Diploms
37. MārisBerķispulsometrs.lvRīga20:46:27Diploms
38. AlfrēdsRadvilsSKAIDARīga20:46:27Diploms
39. MārisOzolsJelgava20:46:57Diploms
40. SergejsKolomicevsLumilord Sport TeamRiga20:47:06Diploms
41. PavelsRibakovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:47:10Diploms
42. AleksandrsOzoliņšCido20:47:24Diploms
43. RaitisJēkabsonsDžeikabsoniJelgava20:47:39Diploms
44. AleksandrsSturmeC.T.CoJelgava20:47:48Diploms
45. AinārsRutkaJelgava20:48:00Diploms
46. ZigmundsPaeglisRīga20:48:01Diploms
47. LaurisViļumsBUMJelgava20:48:07Diploms
48. CraigRoseFood UnionJelgava20:48:14Diploms
49. ArmīnsGasjūnsJelgava20:48:21Diploms
50. AndrisStrēlisVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:48:25Diploms
51. KonstantinsHolmanskisRiga20:48:42Diploms
52. ZintisRovePenkulePenkule20:49:05Diploms
53. AndrisBušsRīga20:49:06Diploms
54. MārtiņšŠtālsCloud Enterprise SystemsJelgava20:49:08Diploms
55. MārtiņšEltermanisBet-manJelgava20:49:11Diploms
56. HenrihsPetrovskisVSK NoskrienSalaspils20:49:18Diploms
57. PjotrsKotenkoRīga20:49:24Diploms
58. AtisKarnups-rīga20:49:26Diploms
59. MartsVabalisSkriešanas AkadēmijaRīga20:49:54Diploms
60. VitālijsVanuškaRiga20:50:00Diploms
61. MārtiņšViļums20:50:01Diploms
62. ArtūrsŽeibeRīga20:50:09Diploms
63. MārtiņšHeringsSwedbankRīga20:50:21Diploms
64. EduardsGrigorjevsFortumJelgava20:50:23Diploms
65. EndijsZariņšZemgales ZiņasJelgava20:50:28Diploms
66. AntonsVostroilovsPiņķi20:50:36Diploms
67. SandisKrūmiņšJelgava20:50:40Diploms
68. KrzysztofSwoboda31BLTPOZNAN20:50:46Diploms
69. MārtiņšGeidānsJelgava20:51:18Diploms
70. KlāvsPričinsSPORTLANDRiga20:51:23Diploms
71. RaivoPienisJelgava20:51:26Diploms
72. UldisLiepa-LiepiņšTenaporsJelgava20:51:32Diploms
73. UldisVaicisSportoRīgaRīga20:51:32Diploms
74. MārisŠteinbergsSPORTLANDRīga20:51:35Diploms
75. TomsLeitānso-sandsRīga20:51:43Diploms
76. ArnisTunteo-sandsRīga20:51:43Diploms
77. KristapsĀnsMNL JelgavaJelgava20:51:45Diploms
78. SauļusTolvaišaRīga20:51:47Diploms
79. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava20:51:56Diploms
80. ArtjomsSemjonovsRīga20:52:08Diploms
81. KonstantinsOševerovsLattelecomRīga20:52:12Diploms
82. JānisVēverisRīga20:52:21Diploms
83. PāvelsKačinsksFROSTERJelgava20:52:22Diploms
84. NaurisUpmalisVONDARSOUN20:52:32Diploms
85. ArvisMiezītisSwedbankRīga20:52:40Diploms
86. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīga20:52:45Diploms
87. ArmandsVācersJelgava20:52:47Diploms
88. VjačeslavsKostrominsJelgava20:52:47Diploms
89. JānisBišersJelgava20:53:06Diploms
90. NaurisVērsisGCRīga20:53:27Diploms
91. ArtursKonovaluksFrosterJelgava20:53:36Diploms
92. AigarsOlavsJelgava20:53:43Diploms
93. JānisPriedītisSTKValmiera20:53:55Diploms
94. IngusVuškārnieksJelgava20:54:22Diploms
95. AleksandrsKondratjevs??????20:54:24Diploms
96. IngusZālītisJelgava20:54:45Diploms
97. GuntarsKaspersBauska20:54:55Diploms
98. ĢirtsVaitužisSwedbank/ Run, Forest, Run.Rīga20:55:13Diploms
99. UldisMatīssRīga20:55:16Diploms
100. LinardsPaupersJelgava20:55:16Diploms
101. ValdisNaglis20:55:31Diploms
102. KasparsGodiņšragaciems20:55:43Diploms
103. MārisKrūmiņšJelgava20:55:50Diploms
104. VjacešeslavsDobroserdovsJelgava20:55:58Diploms
105. MārtiņšVanagsĀdaži20:55:58Diploms
106. IvarsZviedrisJelgava20:56:03Diploms
107. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas20:56:10Diploms
108. JānisBrakovskisJelgava20:56:23Diploms
109. JānisBērtiņš20:56:25Diploms
110. KlāvsSvilpeKurzemes plānošanas reģions/ SK KatrīnaKuldīga20:56:29Diploms
111. ModrisŠelegovičsTukums20:56:35Diploms
112. JānisMatulēnsJelgava20:56:50Diploms
113. EdgarsAnševicsRīga20:57:33Diploms
114. AivarsBrokansJelgava20:57:50Diploms
115. AndisRinkevicsGBMBabīte20:58:36Diploms
116. MārtiņšJuzovskisJelgava20:58:37Diploms
117. DaceŠēle20:58:46Diploms
118. JuirijsKonovalovsRīga20:59:00Diploms
119. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīga20:59:16Diploms
120. KalvisFolkmanisLiepāja21:00:00Diploms
121. OlegsKulapinsjelgava21:00:00Diploms
122. MārtiņšFreibergsVSK NoskrienRīga21:00:16Diploms
123. ArtursPočsRīga21:00:17Diploms
124. KasparsOzersRīga21:00:20Diploms
125. AleksandrsGalansBauska21:00:30Diploms
126. AndrisLeitānsJelgava21:00:55Diploms
127. KārlisKarčevskisAstarte-NaftaOzolnieki21:00:55Diploms
128. AldisPeckaJelgava21:02:47Diploms
129. KasparsStrazdsRīga21:02:48Diploms
130. AinārsFabriciussLiepāja21:03:00Diploms
131. IngusBožeJelgava21:03:39Diploms
132. ArvisKrūmiņšNegribas, bet skrienuRīga21:04:03Diploms
133. VladislavsŽuselisBukulti21:05:21Diploms
134. KasparsPatmalnieksAlpu JumtiJelgava21:06:22Diploms
135. JevgenijsŅeverovsRiga21:06:43Diploms
136. AndreRaimundoRīga21:06:50Diploms
137. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:07:42Diploms
138. EduardsLazdiņšOzolnieki21:11:50Diploms
139. AndrisRancānsĀdaži21:13:03Diploms
140. EdgarsPažerauskisJelgavas Skvoša klubsJelgava21:13:20Diploms
141. MārtiņšVēbersVentspils21:15:23Diploms
142. JānisZālītisVentspils21:15:27Diploms
143. JānisVērdiņšSPORTLANDRīga21:15:28Diploms
144. VairisPrikulisJelgava21:17:00Diploms

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. JānisGailisVeikals Maratons & AsicsOgresgals20:34:31Diploms
2. TeemuPlanting1280Vantaa20:35:55Diploms
3. AndrejsBondarevsLīvānu VK/ ASICSLīvāni20:36:03Diploms
4. KasparsKārkliņšSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:36:57Diploms
5. GintarasAndruškaZAIZAIŠiauliai20:37:27Diploms
6. ĀrisKundziņšVSK Noskrien / EsiAktivs.lv / Courland.ClubRīga20:38:15Diploms
7. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner`s Club/ IsoreflectMārupe20:38:25Diploms
8. EinārsŠillersMaratona klubs/Ziemeļkurzeme/VSK Noskrien/MRCRīga20:38:26Diploms
9. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīga20:40:00Diploms
10. JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga20:40:37Diploms
11. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksVentspils20:40:54Diploms
12. RitvarsKlaparsVSK NoskrienValmiera20:41:06Diploms
13. MareksSkujiņšVeikals 42kmRīga20:41:26Diploms
14. ArvisBreikšsRīga20:41:59Diploms
15. MareksŠīrantsAdidasJelgava20:42:17Diploms
16. OlevsNikersVSK NoskrienJelgava20:42:20Diploms
17. SandrisKrūmiņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:43:39Diploms
18. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto VentspilsVentspils20:44:16Diploms
19. KasparsKalniņšRamirentVentspils20:44:47Diploms
20. RolandsLātssSIA Joker Ltd.Rīga20:44:53Diploms
21. IgorsKuliginsJelgava20:45:00Diploms
22. ZigmārsTurčinskisZS 52.BNJelgava20:45:14Diploms
23. JanutisAlvydasKasciukaiKelme20:45:32Diploms
24. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:46:03Diploms
25. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:46:18Diploms
26. OskarsTerliņšVentspils20:46:43Diploms
27. AgrisJansonsJelgavaJelgava20:47:01Diploms
28. RenārsReiniksRīga20:48:02Diploms
29. VladimirsMisānsĀdaži20:48:04Diploms
30. UldisAnitensJelgava20:48:16Diploms
31. LeonsCīrulisTukums20:48:27Diploms
32. DainisGailisSigulda20:48:48Diploms
33. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:48:58Diploms
34. JānisGailumsJelgava20:49:01Diploms
35. RobertsNeilandsDzērbenes stacijaDzērbene20:50:10Diploms
36. EdgarsErtsNacionālā Aizsardzības akadēmija (NAA)Rīga20:50:21Diploms
37. KasparsRullisRuļļiJelgava20:50:27Diploms
38. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga20:50:39Diploms
39. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži20:52:07Diploms
40. RaivisEglītisCF JelgavaJelgava20:52:19Diploms
41. JurisLīpacisSigulda20:52:31Diploms
42. NormundsAleckisAizputes nov.20:53:30Diploms
43. ArnisBērziņšBērziņiRīga20:54:00Diploms
44. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta20:54:13Diploms
45. OskarsGrīslisJelgava20:54:14Diploms
46. DariusAžondenisLietuva20:54:49Diploms
47. MārisBūmanisStopiņu nov.20:55:17Diploms
48. GatisLūsisTukums20:55:23Diploms
49. AndrisKalinksJelgava20:55:54Diploms
50. GunārsTimermanisTimermaņa fotoJelgava20:56:13Diploms
51. AnsisGornavsSporta klubs SiguldaSigulda20:57:14Diploms
52. JānisKantorisĀdaži20:57:20Diploms
53. ArtūrsArnītisJelgava20:58:01Diploms
54. JānisLabsvīrsSigulda20:58:24Diploms
55. JānisBormanisnordic by nature20:58:25Diploms
56. KasparsKalniņš4 brāļiOgre20:59:22Diploms
57. JānisVaivodsJūrmalas RūķīšiJūrmala20:59:35Diploms
58. GundarsMiltiņšMiltiņiVērgale20:59:37Diploms
59. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekule21:00:00Diploms
60. IvarsKrūmiņšOŽIOzolnieki21:00:32Diploms
61. VladislavsKuzinsNRC JelgavaJelgava21:00:53Diploms
62. VilnisVitkovskisLiepāja21:01:27Diploms
63. FredericGiotWaterlo21:01:27Diploms
64. MihailsBasmanovsRīga21:02:10Diploms
65. RobertsBebrišsRĪGA21:04:05Diploms
66. JānisNolleRīga21:04:56Diploms
67. GundarsKristapsonsRīga21:05:12Diploms
68. GintautasStamkus21:06:02Diploms
69. UldisReinicānsJelgava21:06:14Diploms
70. JānisPutniņšPutniņi.lvRagana21:08:32Diploms
71. RaimondsZelgalvisJelgava21:10:40Diploms
72. AigarsZemītisjelgava21:11:39Diploms
73. MiķelisDucmanisVSK NoskrienJelgavas nov.21:13:20Diploms
74. AleksandrsVoinoRīga21:13:22Diploms
75. ReinisRasareinis.77@inbox.lvVentsils21:14:22Diploms

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. PēterisTrubačsLīvānu VKPreiļi20:35:57Diploms
2. ArtisSmerliņšLaiksCeltLiepa20:37:29Diploms
3. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VKLīvāni20:39:10Diploms
4. AndrisDudelsda-marathonDaugavpils novads20:40:08Diploms
5. JurisJevsinsSK Ozolnieki AJelgava, Ozolnieku novads20:42:39Diploms
6. JānisAusmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:44:20Diploms
7. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene20:44:58Diploms
8. AivarsZaķisLSCRīga20:45:39Diploms
9. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:46:12Diploms
10. RicardasKibildisTe visad sviecia sauleSiauliai20:46:13Diploms
11. KimsSifersRīga20:46:32Diploms
12. IlmārsRomančuksRīga20:46:37Diploms
13. AndrisMeļķertsSaldus OKJaunlutriņi20:47:02Diploms
14. RonaldsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NikeRīga20:48:18Diploms
15. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga20:50:54Diploms
16. PēterisVanagsĶekava20:51:25Diploms
17. ArdisPlatkājisRīga20:52:08Diploms
18. VasilijsRumsLATTELECOMRīga20:53:02Diploms
19. AivarsBlaumanisIecava20:53:29Diploms
20. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava20:55:31Diploms
21. VadimsKutukovsRiga20:55:53Diploms
22. AndrisĀboliņš20:57:10Diploms
23. JānisBirģelisRīga21:03:04Diploms
24. AndrisMednisZabbixJelgava21:03:40Diploms
25. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:06:14Diploms
26. AgrisMeinardsVentspils21:07:57Diploms
- DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmiera1DNFDiploms

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs 
1. Roberto-JoseFallola-GlockauerMerida20:43:04Diploms
2. JānisSupeTirza20:43:20Diploms
3. JānisCaics---Rīga20:46:32Diploms
4. RomualdsMinickisSK OzolniekiJūrmala20:52:47Diploms
5. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis20:55:02Diploms
6. RūriksBiteBabītes sp.k.Rīga20:56:03Diploms
7. JānisAdamovičs-RātsOzolniekiJelgava21:01:22Diploms
8. AndrisVitmanisValmiera21:02:29Diploms
9. JurisKopasovsda-marathonDaugavpils novads21:12:40Diploms
10. ĒriksPūleRīga21:13:26Diploms