Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 17.06.2018

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaGrupaApļiFinišs
1. KristapsBērziņšPATRIA SPORTLANDVM42:36:55
2. EdgarsSimanovičsJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgavaVM42:43:37
3. NormundsLaucisAIZKRAUKLEAizkraukleVM5042:50:08
4. AntanasŽukauskasMaratonasJonavaVM42:51:08
5. SergejsMaslobojevsNRC RīgaRīgaVM42:53:49
6. OļegsGurejevsIlmājas KojotiRīgaVM4042:59:38
7. SergejsBogdanovsLīvānu VK/BTARigaVM4043:01:42
8. BaibaAžušeleTalsu Pakalnu Sporta KlubsTalsiSM43:04:29
9. JekaterinaSokunovaLīvānu VK/ BALTAIS/ASICSSalaspilsSM43:09:30
10. KirilsBoikoTemtraining.ruRigaVM43:10:25
11. AndrisDudelsLīvānu VK/BTADaugavpilsVM5043:13:46
12. ValdisŅilovsMaratona klubs/VSK Noskrien/LSC/SK Ozolnieki/OgresOgreVM4043:16:10
13. RitvarsKalniņšSKRIENAM KOPĀValmieraVM4043:18:05
14. IvarsJankavsOlains pag.VM4043:20:46
15. MārtiņšSirmaisDeviņvīru spēksRīgaVM4043:25:47
16. DzintarsPetrovsRīgas satiksmeRīgaVM4043:29:09
17. LauraČakleMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspilsSM43:31:12
18. StaņislavsFiļipovsRīgaVM43:36:09
19. KristinaVaidelinskieneBėgimo klubasŠiauliaiSM43:36:12
20. RaitisGržibovskisVSK NoskrienRīgaVM43:37:21
21. EdmundsGržibovskisVSK NoskrienKākciemsVM5043:37:29
22. SandrisLizbovskisReclame BoomVentspilsVM4043:38:13
23. AndrisLimanānsLIMANĀNIDobeleVM43:38:33
24. RainersMeiersMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienKazdangaVM5043:39:33
25. AlgirdasMedeikisBegimo klubasŠiauliaiVM43:41:19
26. SintijaGeidāneĀdažiSM43:42:48
27. KristīneRancāneVanaga Zobārstniecības KlīnikaRīgaSM43:47:20
28. VitālijsMuzikaPaBaso.lv/ VSK NoskrienJumpravaVM5043:49:20
29. ValerijsJegorovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM5043:49:35
30. MartaZumbergaDundagaSM43:52:42
31. MareksMeņšikovsSUSLIKIĀgenskalna PriedesVM4043:53:18
32. ElmarEkholmLagujaVM5043:53:31
33. IgorsSeņkoLiepājaVM43:54:22
34. ArūnasDubinskasŠviesos kariaiVilniusVM4043:54:29
35. Salihs-AmBudilovičsSALAMVentspilsVM4043:55:20
36. RobertsRozisRīgaVM4043:56:05
37. MatīssVecvagarisVSK NoskrienLiepājaVM43:57:29
38. SigitaVāceVSK NoskrienRīgaSM43:57:30
39. JānisMiezersVSK NoskrienIecavaVM4043:57:30
40. AinārsBrahmanisSK KatrīnaKuldīgaVM4043:59:27
41. JānisMarčinkusRīgas satiksmeRīgaVM6044:03:13
42. ViktorsSuborinsLSC RigaRigaVM6044:06:23
43. MaijaSulojevaRīgaSM5044:06:50
44. AlīnaJakovickaRīgaSM44:06:50
45. KarīnaGončarenkoRīgaSM44:06:50
46. IvetaNiedreMaratona klubs/LSC/VSKRīgaSM4044:07:08
47. GuntisErbsDobeleVM5044:09:33
48. RingoldsOzoliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspilsVM5044:09:36
49. DzintraSkārdaJaunjelgava / VSK NoskrienJaunjelgavaSM44:13:39
50. RasaLiepiņaSUSLIKIRīgaSM4044:13:43
51. RobertsČernovsRīgaVM44:17:59
52. JānisSondorsUpeņu ielaRīgaVM4044:18:28
53. IngaZiediņaMARATONA KLUBSAizkraukleSM4044:18:30
54. ĒrikaRobaSaldusSaldusSM4044:20:08
55. TomsOzolsSPORTLANDVentspilsVM44:21:31
56. OskarsBriņķisValleValleVM44:23:53
57. OjārsRudzītisVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsVM4044:36:16
58. AndulisŠmidlersVSK NoskrienSalaspils, RīgaVM5044:36:22
59. ValērijsIvanovsVentspilsVM6044:36:25
60. JānisButkēvičusSalacgrīvaVM44:43:03
61. DidzisOšenieksVentspils pilsētas domeVentspilsVM4044:51:06
62. IvetaČunčuleLiepājaSM45:00:56
63. JānisKalniņšVSK NoskrienRīgaVM4045:03:05
64. LiubovBogdanovaSilviiaSankt-PeterburgSM5045:04:57
65. IgorDudichSylviaSankt-PeterburgVM6045:04:58
66. DidzisCeriņšMARATONA KLUBSValmieraVM5045:09:33
67. DainisKauliņšLSCRīgaVM6045:11:35
68. OskarsVeinbergsMaratona klubsVM4045:19:30
69. RaimondsEglītis#catchmeifyoucanLiepājaVM45:21:13
- KasparsRolavsMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaVM3DNF
- MārcisStandzenieksMARATONA KLUBSLiepājaVM402DNF