Rezultāti Detalizēti rezultāti | PDF formātā | XLS formātāVentspils Piedzīvojumu parka maratons / 17.06.2018

SNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. LīvaSkorejaMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute20:50:50
2. EmīlijaUpmaleJelgava20:51:16
3. PaulaGurejevaIlmājas KojotiRīga20:58:10
4. ĒrikaBužinskaSPORTLANDDaugavpils20:59:18
5. DanielaAņikevičaVentspils20:59:56
6. LiisiEkholmLaguja21:00:26
7. Alise-KitijaPabērzaTukums21:03:08
8. PaulaGrīnvaldeVentspils21:06:08
9. KarīnaŠkubureLiepāja21:06:13
10. MartaKivkuleMangaļsalaRīga21:10:26
11. KatrīnaKivkulemangaļsalaRīga21:23:28

SN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KarīnaHelmane-SoročenkovaLīvānu VK/BALTAIS/ASICSTukums20:41:21
2. AgnetaBalodeLiepājaLiepāja20:42:08
3. DiānaJakubjaņecaSK Metroons/ Aqua-BrambisRīga20:42:42
4. EvitaGrencbergaSK TēraudsRīga20:43:08
5. RasmaČoičaASK Patria20:43:22
6. LīgaJansoneSK Metrons/NikeRīga20:43:47
7. BaibaVekšaGrauda SpēksSaldus20:44:02
8. AndaZandbergaSPORTLANDRīga20:48:44
9. TatjanaKuzņecovaLudzaLudza20:50:14
10. AurelijaKisieliuteKauno BMKKaunas20:50:59
11. AntraAdamenkoRagaciems20:53:31
12. LauraDavidauskaNacionālā aizsardzības akadēmijaSaldus20:54:14
13. AmandaCiguzeStrenči20:54:41
14. LindaOzoliņaSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:55:51
15. LaumaRudzīteVentspils20:56:20
16. AnastasijaBasmanovaPleskava20:56:34
17. LaumaVilumsoneMARATONA KLUBSSigulda20:56:42
18. RondijaLangeVentspils reissVentspils20:57:28
19. MartaRimaševskaKuldīga20:57:45
20. AigaTurčinaSPORTLANDRīga20:58:01
21. ArtaMartinsoneCēsis20:59:32
22. TatjanaPotrubeikoRiga20:59:35
23. DanaVeselovaRēzeknes novadsRēzekne21:00:01
24. EvaŠakaiteJelgava21:00:02
25. MadaraFreimaneLiepāja21:01:10
26. SanitaMorjakovaSPORTLANDTukums21:01:36
27. IlzeSvarenaBrocēni21:01:50
28. AnastasijaSardikoAccenture > Be Yourself & Make a differenceRīga21:02:21
29. MegijaĶeniņaVentspils21:02:31
30. BaibaBērziņaSPORTLANDRīga21:03:13
31. SintijaVasiļevskaJelgava21:04:12
32. AlīnaSadovskaLī Sporta klubsRīga21:04:14
33. JuliannaLipinskaDaugavpils21:04:27
34. MadaraVanagaJelgava21:04:50
35. MontaKrilovaSPORTLANDRīga21:05:08
36. TīnaSiliņaVentspils reissVentspils21:05:14
37. SanaJonkusVentspils21:05:15
38. ElīnaBačukaPriekule21:07:25
39. AlīnaVucinaLielvārde21:07:25
40. LīvaKancāneJēkabpils21:07:56
41. KristaBomeJelgava21:09:01
42. AnnijaBūmaneLiepāja21:09:05
43. MāraMozgaRīga21:09:25
44. KristīneKalniņaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:09:43
45. LilitaKārkliņaRīga21:09:46
46. AliseGromuleRīga21:09:47
47. MadaraKrauzeMaratona klubsSigulda21:10:28
48. MartaMiķelsoneRīga21:11:11
49. MadaraVdovičenkoRūjiena21:11:18
50. DaceKļavaSPORTLANDRīga21:11:26
51. ZitaKreinerteLiepāja21:12:30
52. DaceRuskuleSPORTLANDRīga21:13:31
53. AneteRūtenbergaVentspils21:13:43
54. LaimaZihmaneMaratona klubsVentspils21:17:54
55. ElīnaBirģeleRīga21:20:49
56. VladlenaBuravcovaRiga21:24:22

SN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. GunaĢērmaneMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGulbene20:41:51
2. MadaraFrēlihaMARATONA KLUBS/FKV StaldzeneVentspils20:43:37
3. InetaJerofejevaJERORīga20:48:24
4. DaceKovaļevskaSK Ozolnieki AOzolnieki20:48:32
5. LudmilaIvanovaLATCDaugavpils20:49:02
6. AneteAstaševskaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:49:55
7. KristīneRogaASK Patria20:50:05
8. AgnijaĀdamsoneLimbaži SKRIENLimbaži20:50:20
9. BaibaStepeValmiera, Rīga20:50:54
10. MadaraOzolaSaldus Boksa klubsSaldus20:51:26
11. GitaVilensoneVSK Noskrien VāveresRīga20:51:35
12. IvitaŠaleAIZKRAUKLESkrīveri20:51:58
13. LieneVēvereMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:52:25
14. LīgaRoneGrobiņa20:52:47
15. ElīnaFrīzendorfaNRC RīgaRīga20:54:31
16. MāraPucenaSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:55:36
17. TatjanaRibkinaRīga20:56:14
18. SvetlanaŠancevaNike+Run JelgavaJelgava20:56:51
19. LīgaBērziņaRiga20:57:46
20. DaceMačevskaVSK NoskrienTērvete20:58:31
21. KristīnePuniņaLiepāja20:58:48
22. OlgaVasiļjevaJūrmala20:58:58
23. SarmīteSkujiņaNMPDRīga20:59:48
24. AnnaPlehovaMaratona klubs20:59:58
25. GuntaJirgensoneSwedbankLiepāja21:00:06
26. ZaneTreide-NeimaneSPORTLAND "MĒRĶI"Rīga21:00:14
27. AgneseZīlīteKuldīga21:00:59
28. GitaMārtiņsoneVFK StaldzeneVentspils21:01:02
29. GunaSimanovičaLīvanu VK/ BTADaugavpils21:01:08
30. DaceTreimaneLIEPĀJA21:01:11
31. LieneKrūzeĀdažu novads21:01:52
32. EkaterinaSvarpstoneĶekava21:02:11
33. OlgaMikulovaMARATONA KLUBS/ VSK NoskrienRīga21:02:26
34. KamillaŽakovaVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspils21:02:38
35. JūlijaČerešņevaMARATONA KLUBSLiepāja21:04:02
36. AliseGriķeDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils21:04:25
37. MarutaKrūmiņaMaratona klubsTukums21:04:39
38. LilijaSapiroRīga21:04:51
39. MarikaKalniņaVentspils21:04:57
40. ZandaGulbeVentspils21:04:59
41. GunitaMiltiņaMiltiņiVērgale21:05:11
42. InāraSaulevičaCeram OptecDaugavpils21:05:19
43. EvitaKučerovavsk noskrienRīga / Ventspils21:05:30
44. DaceUguleRīga21:05:49
45. AigaMālnieceValmiera21:06:27
46. AnželaSomaJelgava21:07:06
47. IvetaRomuleJelgava21:07:07
48. AlīnaFisenkovaAVIA TeamRīga21:08:19
49. DanaKoršenkovaRēzekne21:08:23
50. SintijaMacijauskaJelgava21:08:58
51. IvonnaStefanišinaRīga21:09:38
52. JeļenaŽdaņenkoRīga21:11:06
53. LindaZemīteTukums21:11:33
54. ArtaPurvīteRīga21:11:44
55. GundegaBitenieceLiepāja21:12:25
56. LīgaKeinoRiga21:12:53
57. OlgaKosovaRiga21:12:56
58. AgnesePaulsoneRīga21:13:23
59. OksanaVasiljevaVentspils21:13:23
60. ElīnaTolmačovaLiepāja21:17:18
- IndraGarāSk TēraudsPodnieki0DNF

SN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. SantaSuta-ZuteSk TēraudsCarnikava20:47:29
2. IlzeSermolīteJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:47:40
3. SandraPlatāJelgava20:49:27
4. IneseŠubrovskaMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:50:07
5. IlzeUrbāneSPORTLANDRīga20:50:46
6. IngaKronbergaMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe20:50:52
7. KristīneSlikšāneVSK NoskrienOlaine20:50:58
8. IvitaRenceVentspils Maratona klubsVentspils20:51:36
9. IvetaSuvorovaRiga20:51:42
10. MaijaPūpolaMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioAizpute20:52:34
11. RenāteKalniņaMaratona klubsVentspils20:53:14
12. IlzeGošaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:54:35
13. DaigaKalniņa-VīndedzkalnaVSK NOSKRIENRīga20:56:38
14. JūlijaKaibeļevaMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:56:44
15. IlzeOzolaVentspils pilsētas domeVentspils20:56:56
16. SigitaKalinauskaLiepaja20:58:18
17. AneteBruževicaRīga20:58:55
18. IvetaLiepiņaSK Metroons/ NissanRīga20:59:48
19. ZandaTaupmanaMatisons Runner’s ClubRīga21:00:45
20. AnnaTemerova-Allenalabs startsRīga21:00:46
21. NeldaMangulsoneMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:01:00
22. ArikaBunkusIF APDROŠINĀŠANALiepāja21:01:12
23. KristīneBērzeKristīne BērzeAllažu pagasts, Siguldas nov.21:01:29
24. AgitaOšenieceOC VentspilsVentspils21:03:04
25. IntaDiškeVentspils21:03:15
26. GintaGusareRīga21:03:44
27. IlzeTālmaneMaratona klubsRīga21:03:59
28. IntaMillereLiepāja21:04:16
29. DiteFreimane-RiekstiņaSwedbankRīga21:04:40
30. GitaBiezumaRīga21:04:43
31. IlvijaBendzikaRīga21:04:48
32. MarinaBulkinaCharlotTalsi21:05:36
33. VaivaGavareRīga21:05:47
34. IneseKazarevskaLiepāja21:06:49
35. DiānaUlaseJelgava21:07:29
36. RenataBunkaLiepāja21:08:35
37. LīgaBirnbaumaLBRīga21:08:47
38. IlzeŠīmaneTalsu novads, Virbu pagasts21:09:18
39. UnaKlīveJūrmala21:10:27
40. SantaSiksnaLiepāja21:11:37
41. SantaMāgureRīga21:12:44
42. EritaKalniņaSK Ozolnieki BJelgava21:13:48
- IngaKreinerteLiepāja1DNF

SN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. InāraLūseMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsCarnikava20:43:14
2. LilijaGrundmaneMARATONA KLUBSKuldīda20:52:36
3. IevaŠteinbergaMARATONA KLUBSSaldus20:56:56
4. VinetaBrižakaMARATONA KLUBSliepaja21:04:02
5. ZinaidaGrīnbergaLSCRīga21:04:21
6. SilvijaErvikaAizpute21:04:57
7. SilviaNarvikHaabneeme21:07:56

VNJ

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. KristiānsUpenieksSK Tērauds/Nike20:36:19
2. EdijsValainisSPARS-MKPreiļi20:41:40
3. AleksGiņkoVentspils"Atlants"Ventspils20:44:27
4. Tomass-ReinisTīssJelgava20:46:14
5. JēkabsBelevičsOgre20:46:19
6. TomsStupeleSparsVentspils20:47:43
7. Alens-MarissSprūdsLiepāja20:47:58
8. IgoRadžabovsLielās Ielas RepublikaSkrunda20:48:08
9. MarksVeinbergsLiepāja20:48:11
10. Matīss-ViestursGriezeVentspils20:48:59
11. Oskars-MartinsEglitisLiepāja20:49:14
12. RolandsPuķeSaldus20:49:35
13. RafaelsBaransPoliceVentspils20:50:27
14. RenārsVasiļjevsJēkabpils20:51:33
15. KristofersJeromānsSPORTLANDRīga20:56:09
16. ElīssMihejevsTukums20:56:10
17. ReinisAņiskovičsRēzekne21:00:29
18. OliversVasiļevskisSPORTLANDRīga21:00:43
19. DanielsBlumbahsMARATONA KLUBS/AizputeAizpute21:01:26
20. MarksŠevčenkoLiepaja21:01:32
21. MārcisKerliņšMARATONA KLUBSVentspils21:09:43

VN20

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ReinisHartmanisMatisons Runner’s Club/NikeGrobiņa20:34:37
2. SalvisGruševsSkriešanas Akadēmija20:35:06
3. JevgeņijsBogdanovsSK Metrons/NikeTukums20:36:30
4. KalvisAlseikaMARATONA KLUBS/Dobeles DzirnavnieksLiepāja20:37:17
5. AndisDēzeMaratona klubsVentspils20:37:41
6. KonstantīnsBiktimirovsVSK NoskrienRīga20:38:41
7. JānisMūrnieksSk TēraudsLielvārde20:39:53
8. EdgarsSprūdsMatisons Runner’s Club/Moller Auto VentspilsLiepāja20:40:18
9. RenārsIndriksonsPATRIA SPORTLANDRīga20:40:24
10. KasparsGulbisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STVentspils nov.20:41:04
11. EdgarsDonisDurbes novadsDunalka20:41:49
12. ElvijsMežaleonsVeselīga slodzīteRīga20:43:15
13. AleksandrsRaščevskisRēzekne20:44:04
14. DenissPavlovsCeram OptecLīvāni20:45:07
15. RičardsDukursMARATONA KLUBSTalsi20:45:40
16. RūdolfsBrūklisJūrkalne20:45:56
17. EduardsŠimkovsVIA-S Running DivisionLiepāja20:46:02
18. EdijsTropiņšVSK NoskrienDundaga20:46:08
19. MārtiņšBullītisSPORTLANDRīga20:46:22
20. ArtūrsĀboltiņšSS ArkādijaEleja20:46:35
21. EmīlsBalodisVUGDPļaviņas20:47:00
22. KasparsVīksneSPB RUNCēsis20:47:10
23. NormundsKronbergsTUKUMS20:47:57
24. MārcisUpensIndividuāliRīga20:48:00
25. RomansKoņuhovsSkyRidersRiga20:48:14
26. ElvisRībensVentspils20:48:25
27. JurģisKļavpursVSK NoskrienAlūksne20:48:43
28. TomsZariņšPiltene20:48:45
29. TomassGrinbergsOC VentspilsVentspils20:48:47
30. TimursFlicersVentspils20:50:07
31. UģisVolkovsRalfsRīga20:50:17
32. LandonBanisterRīga20:50:21
33. KonstantinsMeikšansRiga20:50:22
34. KirovacRobertPetrawa20:51:09
35. KristapsMatisonsSaldus virves vilcēju klubsSaldus20:52:14
36. EdgarsDidrihsonsVentspils20:53:11
37. KārlisČaupalsSPORTLANDRīga20:53:45
38. MārisLoginsRīga20:53:50
39. ValtersMitensSIA “”Ventspils nafta” termināls”Ventspils20:53:53
40. ArtūrsRamzaJelgava20:54:06
41. AndrejsSolopsRīga20:54:09
42. MārtiņšLībeksTalsi20:54:41
43. KrišjānisPolānsVentspils20:54:42
44. AleksejsČuvailovsSPORTLANDRīga20:55:16
45. ArtursReinvaldsSPORTLANDRīga20:55:48
46. KārlisBauersVelkonisVentspils20:55:50
47. UldisGailītisLiepāja20:55:56
48. HarijsKauliņšSPORTLANDGulbene20:56:00
49. ĢirtsLiepiņšVentspils20:57:41
50. EdgarsVenškēvicsVentspils20:58:09
51. NormundsČanižsJelgava20:58:53
52. MārcisRuzaičisVentspils20:59:22
53. KristapsSkujaMaratona klubsVentspils21:00:14
54. UģisTreikmanisCēsis21:00:22
55. RaivisŠtrovaldsSPORTLANDBauska21:00:51
56. IvarsNeimanisSPORTLANDRīga21:01:07
57. AgrisVinakmensSPORTLANDTukums21:01:36
58. JānisBruševicsSkriešanas klubs SALASPILSSalaspils21:02:24
59. VladislavsMončinskisRiga21:03:01
60. AlvisPzbērzsRīga21:03:09
61. KasparsKrūmiņšSalaspils21:05:06
62. RihardsPfeifleC.T.CoRīga21:08:11
63. VitālijsFisenkovsLacerta Running TeamRiga21:08:19
64. IlijaJanuškevičsSwedbankRiga21:09:20
65. DmitrijsMaslovsRiga21:10:48
66. EdgarsKrastiņšRīga21:12:15
67. SvensNaumočkinsLiepāja21:12:34

VN30

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UldisBriedisNiedrāji MR/2BE1STRīga20:35:36
2. RenārsRozeNiedrāji MR/2BE1STOgre20:35:50
3. JānisVītiņšVSK Noskrien RiekstiRiga20:37:14
4. OskarsStāmersJelgavas Sporta servisa centrsJelgava20:37:37
5. ValdisAņikejevsSK Tērauds/NikeJūrmala20:37:47
6. DmitrijsVecgailisRīga20:38:53
7. JānisNuķisHamsters&SunshineRīga20:40:48
8. EdgarsRencisPaBaso.lv / VSK NoskrienValmiera, Rīga20:40:51
9. VitālijsČibisovsRīga20:43:13
10. AntonsSincovsMARATONA KLUBSVentspils20:43:21
11. RaimondsŠteinsSK TēraudsRiga20:43:42
12. KristapsSūnaSPORTLANDRīga20:44:13
13. TomsPastarsMatisons Runner’s ClubJaunmārupe20:44:26
14. ArnisRātsVSK Noskrien SenioriRīga20:44:59
15. KasparsRībenieksRīga20:45:09
16. RuslansKļaviņšLudzaLudza20:45:30
17. DenissBočkovsSportlandSalaspils20:45:37
18. ĢirtsŽagarsTalsi20:45:57
19. DzintarsSemenkovsVērgales sportsVērgale20:46:05
20. ViktorsMalihinsRēzeknes novadsRēzekne20:46:40
21. IvarsŠternsLiepāja20:47:03
22. SandisSaukaTeam Kažemāka/Train2Win/adidas RunnersLiepājā/Rīga20:47:27
23. JānisĀbolsMaratona klubs/VSK NoskrienRīga20:48:11
24. EdgarsEižvertiņš77 AgencyRīga20:48:52
25. MārisBernšteinsVK TranzītsVentspils20:50:17
26. ArtursKalinauskisLiepaja20:50:41
27. JevgeņijsGončaruksGONCHARUK FAMILYJūrmala20:50:45
28. JānisVeipsStopiņšSaurieši20:51:23
29. NaurisUpmalisJelgava20:51:29
30. MihailsKostusevsLiepāja20:51:39
31. UģisAnzenavsVentspils20:51:41
32. IndulisĶerusRīga20:52:35
33. VladislavsŽuselisBukulti20:53:28
34. KasparsGodiņšRagaciems20:53:32
35. JevgeņijsKušakovsRēzeknes novadsLūznava20:54:14
36. JānisBrakovskisJelgava20:54:51
37. AlfrēdsRadvilsRīga20:55:41
38. RobertsJagupovsIT Cross TeamRiga20:56:06
39. DmitrijsArikoRiga20:56:14
40. SauļusTolvaišarigaRīga20:56:26
41. RolandsKursišsJelgava20:56:51
42. AgrisSamcovsNike+ Run Club RigaRiga20:56:52
43. RenatsAstrausksPolicijaGrobiņa20:57:10
44. ArmandsTeterisTeteriPāvilosta20:57:20
45. MārtiņšBankovskisUpeslejas20:57:40
46. DenissSemibratovs7BrothersLiepaja20:57:55
47. ArtūrsBunkaLiepāja20:59:10
48. GatisKuršinskisVilgāle20:59:18
49. JānisRonisVentspils20:59:45
50. RihardsStreiķisPafbetRiga20:59:47
51. ArtūrsŽeibeBūvniecības ABCRīga21:00:04
52. ElmārsBlūmsRīga21:00:27
53. HenrijsLiepājnieksZiras21:00:45
54. RaitisVilsdorfsRaichaKuldīga21:00:59
55. DairisJankovskisBaltaisRīga21:01:41
56. DzintarsRendenieksVangaži21:02:58
57. MatīssTullsKuldīga21:03:51
58. OļegsŽakovsiLinkVentspils21:04:08
59. JānisZariņšValmiermuiža21:04:15
60. JānisGriķisDaugavpils RunnersDaugavpils21:04:26
61. AgnisSvažsAE PartnerLiepāja21:05:49
62. JakovsŠevčenkoLiepāja21:06:01
63. OskarsDrēziņšLiepāja21:06:24
64. RinaldsPuķeSPORTLANDRīga21:07:51
65. AntonsPoļskihsRīga21:08:05
66. GundarsBēmsSaulgriežiJelgava21:09:50
67. MārtiņšMūrnieksRīga21:13:23
68. AleksejsMjaliksSigulda21:18:24
69. KonstantīnsBuravcovsRīga21:24:21
- JānisBiciņšLiepāja1DNF
- GatisŪdrisVentspils1DNF

VN40

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. UģisKronbergsMatisons Runner’s Club / Moller Auto VentspilsMārupe20:41:09
2. AinoGošsMARATONA KLUBS/Kurzemes radioVentspils20:42:07
3. MārisBožeVelkonisVentspils20:43:56
4. NormundsUpenieksSk TēraudsPodnieki20:44:00
5. JurisPerunovsMaratona klubs/iLinkVentspils20:44:50
6. IanSammutRabat20:45:10
7. AinārsKravalisSiguldas Maratona klubsSigulda20:45:21
8. KārlisLiepkaulsSk TēraudsRīga20:45:27
9. ArvilsŠaķisMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:46:09
10. AntonijsSivkoVentspils20:46:14
11. AinārsMatisonsVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspils20:46:29
12. UvisBraunfeldsMoller Auto Ventspils / Matisons Runner’s ClubVentspils20:48:27
13. SandisSproģisLattelecomRīga20:48:39
14. DainisUpenieksSK Ozolnieki BJelgava20:49:15
15. HaraldsJansonsCarnikava20:49:46
16. KasparsAksenoksCSDDRiga20:50:19
17. NormundsAllenslabs startsRīga20:50:24
18. RobertsRukmanisVentspils20:50:25
19. ArtisŠmitsRīga20:50:30
20. AgrisJansonsJelgavaTukums20:50:32
21. MārtiņšVološčuksSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:50:38
22. GuntarsVilciņšindividuāliOgresgals20:51:25
23. MihailsBasmanovsRīga20:51:47
24. MārisPankoksLiepājas Vieglatlētikas klubsLiepāja20:51:55
25. AleksandrsSemeņenkoiLinkVentspils20:53:09
26. AndrisMačevskisJelgava20:53:25
27. VasilijsGiņkoVentspils"Atlants"Ventspils20:53:27
28. KristapsJaundzemslabs startsRīga20:54:15
29. GundarsMiltiņšVērgale20:54:43
30. MārisPlūmiņšMaratona klubsVentspils20:54:58
31. JurisDombrovskisRēzeknes novadsMalta20:55:00
32. MārtiņšLiekniņšRīga20:55:07
33. ModrisLaicānsCapoRīga20:55:12
34. LaurisLizbovskis20:55:53
35. ArmandsŠadinovsRīga20:56:33
36. DmitrijsBasmanovsPleskava20:56:34
37. DmitrijsSaharovsCeram OptecLīvāni20:57:07
38. SergejsBardukovsVK Tranzīts, SIAVentspils20:57:39
39. ArvisBirkmanisRiga20:57:43
40. ViktorsGriņevičsABC SoftwareBaloži20:58:09
41. GundarsKristapsonsĀtrie vilkiRīga20:58:43
42. AndrisGavarsRīga21:01:04
43. EdgarsPuriņšVelkonisVentspils21:02:08
44. AndrisRozentālsARRiga21:02:15
45. JānisBormanisnordic by natureVidzeme21:04:50
46. NaurisDambergsLiepāja21:04:57
47. AleksandrsVoinoMārupe21:08:11
48. MārisLiepaJūrmala21:11:17
49. MārtiņšGulbis-ŠvansPriekules VeloklubsPriekule21:12:30
- JānisKapustānsSK TĒRAUDSRīga1DNF

VN50

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. ArvilsBušmanisLīvānu VK/BTALīvāni20:43:41
2. AskoldsBušmanisSalaspilsSalaspils20:46:22
3. GintsLejasmeiersMatisons Runner’s ClubLiepāja20:46:43
4. KārlisSvarensBrocēni20:46:54
5. AivarsZaķisMaratona klubs/LSCRīga20:49:13
6. KimsSifersRīga20:49:28
7. IgorsKozlovsOlaines nov.20:49:39
8. ValērijsRibakovsRīga20:50:12
9. RolandsLiepiņšSK Metroons/ NissanRīga20:50:56
10. RolandsBrizgaTalsu novads20:51:39
11. GuntisPucensSK KatrīnaKuldīga20:52:28
12. StanislavBiktimirovVSK NoskrienRīga20:52:38
13. AinarsZablovskisVelkonisVentspils20:53:27
14. AndrisIesalnieksSporta ielaJēkabpils20:56:24
15. AndisPāžeSK Ozolnieki B-LSCJelgava20:57:28
16. IvarsLitavnieksVentspils21:00:34
17. JānisBirģelisKoknese21:00:53
18. AivarsBlaumanisIecava21:06:00
19. ArtisGustovskisSK KatrīnaKuldīga21:09:16
20. AivarKaljusaarViljandi21:09:42
21. IgorsRadžabovsSkrundas muižaSkrunda21:11:34
22. AgrisMeinardsVentspils21:14:44

VN60

  VārdsUzvārdsKomandaPilsētaApļiFinišs
1. JānisTurksTAKA TOKKuldīga20:47:31
2. JānisSupeTirza20:48:19
3. JānisKaimiņšOgre20:49:46
4. RaitisPuriņšVSK Noskrien/Zemgales ZiņasSmiltene20:50:33
5. VairisKrauklisPrivātbūveSmiltene20:51:42
6. AivarsČaklisVentspils nov.20:52:56
7. JānisCaics---Rīga20:56:18
8. JurisGaidelisMaratona klubsCēsis20:58:35
9. OskarsFreimanisSK OzolniekiJelgavas novads21:30:49